La Gorgue - Courses du Magot 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | KM5 | KM5-10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2 | ALEXANDRE Clementine | PINPINS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:31 (147e) | 00:34:19 (150e) | ||
0 | 1 | ALEXANDRE Benjamin | BENJAMIN ALEXANDRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:27:30 (146e) | 00:34:20 (151e) | ||
0 | 3 | ALGOET Rudy | LYCÉE VAL DE LYS SECTION AÉRONAUTIQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 149 | ANDOUCHE Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:40 (27e) | 00:23:20 (36e) | |||
0 | 119 | ANDOUCHE Justin | AND DEW ROU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:29 (24e) | 00:22:44 (28e) | ||
0 | 142 | ANSA ? Jean-Baptiste | Béthune Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:52 (5e) | 00:20:22 (6e) | ||
0 | 333 | BAROUX Nicolas | Cote d'opale triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:15 (1e) | 00:16:57 (1e) | ||
0 | 4 | BASTOEN Loic | RAVENSBERG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:12 (19e) | 00:22:27 (23e) | ||
0 | 5 | BATAILLE Romain | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:53 (6e) | 00:21:33 (13e) | ||
0 | 125 | BAU Aurelien | BAU GARDE PENNI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:04 (35e) | 00:22:18 (22e) | ||
0 | 148 | BAVUET Léo | Lycee Val de Lys Estaires | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:23:41 (95e) | 00:29:59 (114e) | ||
0 | 150 | BAVUET Olivier | Lycee Val de Lys Estaires | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:23:40 (94e) | 00:28:06 (91e) | ||
0 | 6 | BECUE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 7 | BELLYNCK Jerome | LES CHTIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:47 (11e) | 00:21:42 (15e) | ||
0 | 147 | BELLYNCK Jessica | Les Chti coureurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:22 (131e) | 00:30:42 (127e) | ||
0 | 8 | BELPALME Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:20 (129e) | 00:30:15 (120e) | |||
0 | 154 | BENTEVEGNA LUCAS Marion | JB2 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:03 (34e) | 00:23:15 (33e) | ||
0 | 151 | BEQUIREZ Jean-Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:25:33 (120e) | 00:28:13 (93e) | |||
0 | 128 | BERTHELOT Sebastien | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:20 (9e) | 00:21:14 (9e) | ||
0 | 9 | BEVE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:23:44 (96e) | 00:28:57 (103e) | |||
0 | 10 | BLONDELLE-BAILLON Yasmine | LYCEE VAL DE LYS ESTAIRES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:47 (71e) | 00:27:08 (84e) | ||
0 | 325 | BOCQUET Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:48 (12e) | 00:21:06 (8e) | |||
0 | 12 | BOULANGER Bertrand | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13 | BROUTIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:25:49 (123e) | 00:29:59 (115e) | |||
0 | 17 | BURETTE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:34 (93e) | 00:29:30 (107e) | |||
0 | 16 | BURETTE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:22 (23e) | 00:23:30 (39e) | |||
0 | 18 | BUSETTO Jean | JB1 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:24:00 (99e) | 00:32:49 (143e) | ||
0 | 166 | CALONNE Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:00 (156e) | 00:35:13 (154e) | |||
0 | 153 | CAPITAINE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:52 (75e) | 00:29:04 (104e) | |||
0 | 139 | CAPO, David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:54 (7e) | 00:20:06 (5e) | |||
0 | 19 | CASSEL Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:36 (40e) | 00:23:17 (34e) | |||
0 | 20 | CASSEZ Remy | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:09 (2e) | 00:19:37 (4e) | ||
0 | 133 | CATTEAU Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:26:49 (140e) | 00:31:39 (138e) | |||
0 | 21 | CHIEUX Samuel | STEENWERCK EN SHORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:22:00 (77e) | 00:26:01 (71e) | ||
0 | 22 | CHRISTIANN Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:24:16 (103e) | 00:29:44 (111e) | |||
0 | 24 | COEVOET Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:26:36 (135e) | 00:30:35 (126e) | |||
0 | 23 | COEVOET Axelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:26:36 (136e) | 00:30:19 (122e) | |||
0 | 25 | COPIN Frederic | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:48 (31e) | 00:23:45 (41e) | ||
0 | 26 | COURTOIS Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB D'HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:44 (29e) | 00:22:02 (18e) | ||
0 | 27 | COUSIN Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:26:54 (142e) | 00:33:43 (147e) | |||
0 | 137 | COUSSIN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:21 (66e) | 00:26:14 (75e) | |||
0 | 28 | COVEZ David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:11 (36e) | 00:22:05 (19e) | |||
0 | 29 | CRETON Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:50 (74e) | 00:26:43 (80e) | |||
0 | 30 | DANEL Ophélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:07 (112e) | 00:32:20 (140e) | |||
0 | 31 | DAUCHY Didier | DIDIER DAUCHY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:24:22 (104e) | 00:30:12 (119e) | ||
0 | 32 | DE JONCKHEERE Josselin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:32 (83e) | 00:28:45 (101e) | |||
0 | 33 | DEBACQ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:25:30 (118e) | 00:36:22 (156e) | |||
0 | 34 | DEBEAUMONT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:54 (88e) | 00:23:59 (44e) | |||
0 | 35 | DECAMPS Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:10 (101e) | 00:29:35 (109e) | |||
0 | 37 | DEFRETIN Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:31:26 (158e) | 00:36:46 (157e) | |||
0 | 38 | DEGAUQUIER Georges | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:55 (58e) | 00:24:39 (53e) | |||
0 | 39 | DELABY Yves | FLEURBAIXJ'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:22:20 (79e) | 00:28:37 (96e) | ||
0 | 40 | DELEHAYE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:09 (16e) | 00:22:33 (26e) | |||
0 | 41 | DELEPLANQUE Patrick | PATRICK DELEPLANQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:29:15 (155e) | 00:34:08 (148e) | ||
0 | 136 | DEPREZ Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:00 (45e) | 00:24:56 (56e) | |||
0 | 42 | DEPUTTE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:26 (106e) | 00:28:55 (102e) | |||
0 | 43 | DEQUEKER Arnaud | US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:17 (8e) | 00:21:14 (10e) | ||
0 | 44 | DEREGNAUCOURT Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:07 (100e) | 00:28:15 (94e) | |||
0 | 45 | DESCAMPS Adolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:21:59 (76e) | 00:26:09 (73e) | |||
0 | 46 | DEWILDE Patrick | PATRICK DEWILDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:23:07 (90e) | 00:27:44 (88e) | ||
0 | 120 | DEWULF Frederic | AND DEW ROU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:17 (20e) | 00:22:31 (24e) | ||
0 | 159 | DRECQ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:39 (42e) | 00:24:03 (45e) | |||
0 | 47 | DROQUE Sylvain | JB2 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:30 (53e) | 00:25:06 (59e) | ||
0 | 48 | DUBEAUREPAIRE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:17 (49e) | 00:25:28 (61e) | |||
0 | 49 | DUBROMEL David | DAVID DUBROMEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:03 (60e) | 00:24:57 (57e) | ||
0 | 363 | DUCROQUET Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:27:26 (144e) | 00:33:31 (146e) | |||
0 | 50 | DUDEK Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:12 (64e) | 00:25:47 (66e) | |||
0 | 155 | DUPLOUY Denis | Steenwerck en Short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:17 (50e) | 00:26:15 (77e) | ||
0 | 156 | DUPLOUY Remi | Steenwerck en Short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:20:16 (48e) | 00:25:30 (62e) | ||
0 | 132 | DUQUENNE Christophe | JB1 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:23:33 (92e) | 00:29:31 (108e) | ||
0 | 51 | EVRARD Guenrikh | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:43 (122e) | 00:30:04 (116e) | |||
0 | 164 | FALLET Héléne | Lycee Val de Lys Estaires | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:24:57 (109e) | 00:30:28 (124e) | ||
0 | 52 | FARDEL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:17 (38e) | 00:24:44 (54e) | |||
0 | 53 | FECI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:49 (72e) | 00:25:54 (68e) | |||
0 | 145 | FEU Axel | Artois Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:21:49 (73e) | 00:25:54 (67e) | ||
0 | 122 | FIORINE Alain | ASOSS CPAM des Flandres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:28:55 (153e) | 00:34:27 (152e) | ||
0 | 54 | FOURCROY Albert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 55 | FRADIN Mathieu | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:46 (10e) | 00:21:01 (7e) | ||
0 | 162 | FRANÇOIS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:31 (91e) | 00:26:26 (78e) | |||
0 | 56 | FRIENCK Nicolas | RAVENSBERG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:47 (43e) | 00:23:26 (38e) | ||
0 | 129 | FRULEUX Jean marc | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:10 (17e) | 00:22:08 (20e) | ||
0 | 141 | FUMERY Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:26:44 (139e) | 00:32:53 (144e) | |||
0 | 126 | GARDE Xavier | BAU GARDE PENNI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:00 (125e) | 00:34:59 (153e) | ||
0 | 57 | GHESQUIERE Gerard | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:20:29 (52e) | 00:23:54 (42e) | ||
0 | 58 | GHISKIER Jonathan | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:00 (15e) | 00:21:32 (12e) | ||
0 | 59 | GUESTIN Mike | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:03 (33e) | 00:22:33 (25e) | |||
0 | 60 | GYLBERT Yasmine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:27 (145e) | 00:34:11 (149e) | |||
0 | 61 | HENOCQ Stephen | H2R | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:26:49 (141e) | 00:25:56 (69e) | ||
0 | 63 | HERBIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:22:10 (78e) | 00:28:43 (100e) | |||
0 | 64 | HIEL Claude | JB1 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:31 (25e) | 00:23:57 (43e) | ||
0 | 170 | HOULIAUX Sophie | TCH | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:45 (70e) | 00:25:38 (65e) | ||
0 | 65 | HUBAUD Gaetan | LYCEE VAL DE LYS ESTAIRES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:50 (56e) | 00:24:14 (47e) | ||
0 | 66 | HUYGHE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 146 | LAPAILLE Cedric | A.Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:23:48 (97e) | 00:28:02 (90e) | ||
0 | 67 | LAPLUME Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:26:00 (126e) | 00:30:29 (125e) | |||
0 | 68 | LARDÉ Jean françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:29 (134e) | 00:31:39 (137e) | |||
0 | 69 | LAVAL Alain | BECK-CRESPEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:22:30 (80e) | 00:27:33 (87e) | ||
0 | 70 | LAVIEVILLE Kevin | KEVIN LAVIEVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:42 (28e) | 00:23:34 (40e) | ||
0 | 71 | LE CADRE Sandrine | SANDRINE LE CADRE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:25:00 (111e) | 00:30:05 (117e) | ||
0 | 72 | LEBRUN Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:24:40 (107e) | 00:31:01 (130e) | |||
0 | 73 | LEBRUN Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:23:03 (89e) | 00:29:57 (113e) | |||
0 | 74 | LECHENE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:22:36 (85e) | 00:27:05 (83e) | |||
0 | 152 | LECOMTE Aymeric | Crr-fr armée de Terre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:11 (3e) | 00:19:09 (3e) | ||
0 | 163 | LECORNE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:07 (46e) | 00:26:55 (81e) | |||
0 | 75 | LEGRAND Olivier | FLERUBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:17 (37e) | 00:23:06 (31e) | ||
0 | 77 | LEICHT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:55 (59e) | 00:24:51 (55e) | |||
0 | 78 | LEJOSNE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:12 (102e) | 00:28:40 (97e) | |||
0 | 79 | LEMAIRE Jerome | JEROME LEMAIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:34 (67e) | 00:24:33 (49e) | ||
0 | 171 | LENIERE Eddy | Triathlon Club Hazbrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:46 (30e) | 00:21:55 (16e) | ||
0 | 80 | LEROY Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:26:07 (127e) | 00:33:15 (145e) | |||
0 | 81 | LESAGE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:24 (133e) | 00:29:55 (112e) | |||
0 | 140 | LOGIE Rhilimie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:37 (41e) | 00:23:19 (35e) | |||
0 | 84 | LOOTVOET Jean luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:25:17 (115e) | 00:28:41 (98e) | |||
0 | 83 | LOOTVOET Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:45 (55e) | 00:25:38 (64e) | |||
0 | 82 | LOOTVOET Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:36 (149e) | 00:31:27 (133e) | |||
0 | 158 | MARTIN Isa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:28:16 (151e) | 00:36:06 (155e) | |||
0 | 85 | MASSE Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:20:43 (54e) | 00:25:31 (63e) | |||
0 | 86 | MAYEUX Christophe | CHRISTOPHE MAYEUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:12 (4e) | 00:18:26 (2e) | ||
0 | 165 | MICHEZ Sébastien | Triathlon Club Hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:53 (44e) | 00:25:02 (58e) | ||
0 | 130 | MINNE Bertrand | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:55 (14e) | 00:22:11 (21e) | ||
0 | 87 | MOREL Séverine | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:32 (84e) | 00:25:56 (70e) | ||
0 | 88 | MORIVAL Valérie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 89 | MORIVAL Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:31:49 (160e) | 00:39:38 (160e) | |||
0 | 90 | NEUTS Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:41 (137e) | 00:31:36 (134e) | |||
0 | 91 | PACCOU Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:25:33 (119e) | 00:28:08 (92e) | |||
0 | 167 | PAREZ Jean-Luc | Le Bun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:27:11 (143e) | 00:32:26 (142e) | ||
0 | 127 | PENNI David | BAU GARDE PENNI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:25:30 (117e) | 00:29:39 (110e) | ||
0 | 157 | PERSYN Benoît | Steenwerck en Short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:37 (68e) | 00:26:34 (79e) | ||
0 | 123 | PETILLON Jacques | ASOSS CPAM des Flandres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:22:44 (86e) | 00:25:16 (60e) | ||
0 | 92 | PILLIER Nicolas | NICOLAS PILLIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:59 (110e) | 00:30:15 (121e) | ||
0 | 134 | PLUQUIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:26:19 (128e) | 00:30:42 (128e) | |||
0 | 93 | POPOFF Michka | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:51 (13e) | 00:21:39 (14e) | ||
0 | 94 | POPPE Grégory | LYCÉE VAL DE LYS ESTAIRES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:24:25 (105e) | 00:27:19 (85e) | ||
0 | 96 | POUGHEON Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:31 (82e) | 00:27:52 (89e) | |||
0 | 95 | POUGHEON Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:31 (159e) | 00:39:12 (159e) | |||
0 | 97 | RAMON Vivien | RAVENSBERG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:21 (65e) | 00:24:39 (52e) | ||
0 | 98 | RATTEZ Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:24:49 (108e) | 00:31:37 (135e) | |||
0 | 99 | RENAUX Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:27:55 (150e) | 00:30:27 (123e) | |||
0 | 100 | ROBITAILLE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:42 (138e) | 00:31:57 (139e) | |||
0 | 143 | ROGEZ Pascal | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:11 (18e) | 00:21:26 (11e) | ||
0 | 131 | ROUSSEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:11 (63e) | 00:26:01 (72e) | |||
0 | 121 | ROUSSEL Didier | AND DEW ROU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:10 (47e) | 00:23:06 (32e) | ||
0 | 169 | SENET Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:45 (87e) | 00:27:32 (86e) | |||
0 | 101 | SORRIAUX Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:25:16 (114e) | 00:28:41 (99e) | |||
0 | 102 | STAES Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:18:51 (32e) | 00:22:54 (29e) | |||
0 | 104 | SWITONSKI Olivier | NÉANT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:33 (26e) | 00:22:43 (27e) | ||
0 | 103 | SWITONSKI Ludivine | NÉANT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:29:03 (154e) | 00:32:20 (141e) | ||
0 | 106 | TREHOUX Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:25:55 (124e) | 00:31:21 (131e) | |||
0 | 105 | TREHOUX Jean jacques | RUN WARNETON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:26:21 (130e) | 00:31:37 (136e) | ||
0 | 144 | TREHOUX Olivier | St Venant | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:04 (61e) | 00:26:14 (76e) | ||
0 | 107 | TREHOUX Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:51 (57e) | 00:24:33 (50e) | |||
0 | 108 | VANACKER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:30 (39e) | 00:23:22 (37e) | |||
0 | 124 | VANCAYZEELE Christian | ASOSS CPAM des Flandres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:28:38 (152e) | 00:30:05 (118e) | ||
0 | 109 | VANESLANDE Pierre olivier | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:23:50 (98e) | 00:23:00 (30e) | ||
0 | 168 | VANHAMME Jean-Luc | Le Bun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:25:15 (113e) | 00:28:18 (95e) | ||
0 | 110 | VASSEUR Patrice | JB2 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:17 (21e) | 00:21:56 (17e) | ||
0 | 111 | VAST Carolyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:23 (132e) | 00:29:07 (106e) | |||
0 | 138 | VEILLARD Eugéne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:25:27 (116e) | 00:30:58 (129e) | |||
0 | 113 | VERDONK Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:43 (121e) | 00:29:05 (105e) | |||
0 | 112 | VERDONK Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:36 (148e) | 00:31:26 (132e) | |||
0 | 114 | VERLET Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:22:31 (81e) | 00:26:13 (74e) | |||
0 | 135 | VILLE Jean-Philippe | Courrir à Merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:21 (22e) | 00:24:05 (46e) | ||
0 | 115 | VILNET Carolle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:31:24 (157e) | 00:38:00 (158e) | |||
0 | 116 | WARLOP Kévin | BECK-CRESPEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:24 (51e) | 00:24:33 (51e) | ||
0 | 117 | WICQUART Eric | ERIC WICQUART | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:21:44 (69e) | 00:26:57 (82e) | ||
0 | 118 | WILLOT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 160 | WYCKAERT Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:10 (62e) | 00:24:19 (48e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)