Liste des inscrits≪ 17e TOUQUET RAID PAS-DE-CALAIS 2017 ≫

Du 08/04/2017 au 09/04/2017



Equipe Sexe Nom Prénom Club Sexe Nom Prénom Club
Team BBQ F AMAURISSE Brune M Baumgartner Quentin
Les Schtroumpfettes F ANGLADE Mélissa F Smith Leslie
Les papas poulettes M ARGENTIN BENOIT M SZYMANSKI ALBAN
Starsky et Hutch M BAILLY Francois Xavier M SEYNAEVE LUDOVIC
reims champagne aventure M BARDIAUX Benjamin M Colinart Franck
BisouCat F BARON FLORE M bordeloup nicolas
LES PRESQUE MACHINES M BEAUPé Julien M Girard Xavier
J'peux pas j'ai poney F BECART Elsa AAAVA F DAL Marine AAAVA
Frantor 2 M BENOIT Victor M Toulemonde FRanklin
Max a D'Zel M BERNARD Maxence F LONGUENESSE Zelie
SIST2RS F BERTEE Estelle F DELLOUE Laurène
Les Beauf M BISBROUCK Antoine M Bertée François
Valmo-SaillyTeam M BIZOT Laurent Valmo M Leberre Eric
RAID'Y TO GO M BODDAERT ROMAIN M MASTAIN Pierre
Les casseurs flotteurs M BOITEL Thibaut M Deroch Vincent
BONHOURE ACADEMY M BONHOURE Benoit M SALOMEZ Matthieu
les Cabottes M BOTTE Edouard M caron pierre
Les Tortues Ninja DM M BOUCHEZ Florent M Azzouz Isaac
TIC&TAC M BOUDAILLIEZ SEBASTIEN M VAN DE WOESTYNE MICHAEL
LES CHEFS M BOULANGER Michel M ROUTIER Vincent Extrême Passion
PRESQU'RAIDERS M BRABAN PASCAL CE RENAULT VSF M COULON Pascal CE RENAULT VSF
Les Colocs M BRIDOUX Alexandre M HUTT Antoine
Red Arras M BRUNET LUC Red Arras M VIOLLAND NICOLAS RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
LES FREROS de la CALO M BULTE David Mme M BULTE Olivier Montreuil VTT
BAHO TEAM M BUSSON ELIE M LEPETIT HUGO
BenetNat F BUTIN Nathalie M Butin Benjamin
La revanche des mange noisette M BéCU-MéTAILLER Jean-Baptiste M Fabries Clément
Welsh Gros M CARON William M Dravigny Thibaud
HAC TRIATHLON 2 F CARRE Emilie H.A.C TRIATHLON F LECLERCQ ALINE H.A.C TRIATHLON
Les ptites Boules M CARTIER Adrien F britsch géraldine
Les morues F CATHELAIN Alice F Juster Pauline
Les chtriathlètes M CHARLES-DEFRANCE Nicolas F THIEFFRY Sophie
Les inattendus M CHRISTEN Yoan 1982 M Six Xavier Pierre
proctoteam M CHRISTIAENS Joffrey M desmedt bruno
TEAM62 M COGNON SYLVAIN M GAUGUERY STEPHANE
Grand Valtin M COLAS VINCENT M GHESQUIERES CEDRIC
Le Lièvre et la tortue F CORDIER Pauline M Bigo Olivier
Arras team M COTELLE Mickael M Crenleux Vincent
SUMMIT TEAM M COURTOT Romain M Mercier Maxime
XeeRiders M CRUNELLE ROMAIN M GRAVIER YVAN
Les auto-stoppeurs M CRéTé Romain M Crété Clément
Les Duhlpin M CULPIN Hugo M DUHAMEL Eric
LES PORTOS M DA SILVA ARMANDO M CRETAL LAURENT
Nom équipe M DALLE Ludovic M Lemaire Renaud
Les Associés M DAVID Jean-Francois M DOYEN Guillaume
Hollywood M DECREME Romain M Fauchille Jacquelin
les experts M DELAMBRE JEAN-PIERRE M RAMETTE PHILIPPE
ATAMS RED ARRAS M DELANNOY Nicolas RC ARRAS ROLLER F DELANNOY ELISE TOUQUET TRAIN NATURE
DelSarto M DELAOUSTRE Louis M Sartorius Hugo
deletallotte M DELEPLANQUE Pierre M tallotte cyrille
DOUBECHON M DELHAYE ARTHUR F CONSTANT FANNY
Le roi des loups! M DELLOUE Simon Gauche caviar M Leroy maxime Droite Saumon
La bibiche tim F DELSAUX Mathilde M vacherand timothée
Les ch'ti Bretons M DERCOURT Louis F GALLIOT Flore
Les mecs du Raid M DEROO François M BACQUART Antoine
Raidingues M DESHAYES Jc F wagret alix
Les titouilles M DESMIDT Gaetan M Desq Paul-Henri
chticensier M DESMULLIER Gauthier M Tasse Pascal
Moulanebator M DESOMBRE Cédric M Leclercq Guillaume
LES ZAZOU F DESPRETS ALexia M Gossart Pierre
les princes de l'amour M DOLLET Pierrick Monsieur M AMBRUZ REMI
RTT 4 C M DOMINIQUE VINCENT RTT 4 C M DELPORTE HERVE RTT 4 C
Double frite à l'arrivée M DREVILLE THOMAS M LEPRETRE SEBASTIEN
Les chti belges M DRUELLE Emmanuel TRI ST SAULVE M PESTIAUX Stephane TRI ST SAULVE
EN AVANT DUCHE M DUAHMEL MARTIN F DUHAMEL AURELIEN
Les Rois de la pagaie M DUBOT Olivier M DELAVAL Vincent
Troll et Bush M DUDZIAK TEDDY M CAMPENER AURELIEN
Les FreeRaiders M DUHAMEL Maxime M CAFFIER Morgan
FidélineTeam M DUPONT Patrick SAILLY TEAM F DUPONT fideline
Issa X-Ch'team M DUQUENNOY Xavier F Rousseau Camille
choubedou M DUSSOSSOY Hubert F roussel CHarlotte
RaidKiné84 M DUTOIT Geoffrey M Hasbroucq Amaury
Les Kékés M FACON Gonzague M Weiss David
Les Poilus M FENEUX Sébastien M Barbieux Charles
Opale coyote RF M FILMOTTE Franck Opale coyote M Hanquez Rudy Opale coyote
LES FURIES NOCTURNES M FISSON FREDERICK M DUQUENE DAVID
GUDOR M FOLLAIN WESLEY M SAGEOT FREDERICK
Les Tri-Marrants M FOURCADE PIERRE Cuincy Triathlon M DUBOIS JEROME Cuincy Triathlon
Les Madrilenos M FOURDINIER Paul M FOSSEZ Pierrick
Les Grofoufou M FOURNIER Emmanuel M KOWALSKI Aymeric
les mous du genou M FOUTERET Philippe M Castelain Jean Louis
HAC TRIATHLON F GAUDRY Delphine HAC TRIATHLON F DUFAU Delphine HAC TRIATHLON
Geldof M GELDOF Morgan F Geldof Capucine
Les gazelles F GERBAUD Daphné F rochefrette tiphaine
GODET TEAM F GODET LE CLEC'H JUSTINE M GODET ROMAIN
opale coyote MR M GOSSELIN Rudy opale coyote M langlet mathieu opale coyote
TwoMenShow M GROSBOIS Thomas M Courteville Harold
Athlètes libres M GUY Marc-anthony M Fournier Steve
Haberlinski M HABERLAY Marc M Kuchcinski Grégory
Les Kinettes F HAUDIQUET MANON F Lambert Marine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
CR One M HELLOT Romuald F Blondel Camille
Les Sportues M HENNART Sébastien M Bachelart Damien
OlivéCam M HERMANT Olivier F Hermant Camille
Babes F HOLUIGUE Natacha F Bernard Lola
Chloé HURTRELLE F HURTRELLE Chloé M CODRON Victor
CHAUD PATATE M ISAMBOURG Theo Leo Running Club M Jeannesson Damien
TOA GIRLS F KAHN JULIE TCM F LELEU LAETITIA TOA
TWIX M KAHN Jean philippe M Chadenat alexandre
Les Myrmidons M KUHN Yohann M mougin cédric
orman M LAGACHE Manuel F drouard orlane
Karnaval M LAMBELIN Pierre-YVes M CRETEUR GUILLAUME
ZELITE M LAMBLIN JEAN-MARC Berck Opale Sud Triathlon F BRUMENT MARION Touquet Opale Athlétisme
Les moulards M LEFEVERE Thomas M Bayart Emeric
AAAVA LANCHE M LEFRANCQ Samuel AAAVA M LEFRANCQ Cédric AAAVA
M&M'S M LEGRAND MICHEL LES FOULEES SAINGHINOISES F BEHAGUE MATHILDE LES FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
Les bofs M LEMAITRE Thomas M LEMAITRE Thomas
Team PIJO Sport M LENFANT Pierre M Sibille Joris
VINGETTE! M LENGAIGNE Alexis M Dufour Corentin
Team Jeff' M LEROUX Cedric Lille Triathlon M Dubrulle Charles
Les choux marins F LEROY MARIE F COURBOT Anne-Constance
les znighters M LEVEILLé Marin M Lefevre clement
CHICKEN RUN F LHEUREUX CHLOE M PAUCHET GUILLAUME
LES LOOSERS M LIENARD FLORENT M WULPUTTE NICOLAS
Onvamettrelaseremiajcetlolo M LOTH Guillaume M DUMONT Arnaud
Les frangins M MAILLY COFFRE Stephane M Mailly Remi
Les Nouilles F MALLET Astrid F Waymel Hannah
T-Raid Mang 76 M MARCOZ Antoine M Noyer Germain
Les Baroudeurs. M MAROUZé Grégory VTT Obies M Devulder Julien
Les chamois toqués F MARTIN Elise M Poirot Sébastien
keskonfoula M MEIGNAN ALEXANDRE F PARSY CLEMENCE
les tout terrain M MELLICK Jacques M cardon philippe
Les retardataires M MEREL Quentin Tcm 62 M Beutin Maxime Tcm 62
LITTORAL AVENTURE M MESMACQUE FABIEN M VINCENTZ DAVID TL 59
PONT-ROSE M MEURILLON HUBERT M DUBOIS TANGUY
LES CHIFOUS M MILLET Pierre M Candéal Thomas
MB Team M MIREAU Maxime M VALLE Benjamin
LES MICHEPHIL M MIREAU PHILIPPE M guerbeau michel
Les grands ducs M MONTOIS Charles M Pick Charles
MOTTE BRO M MOTTE Hubert M Motte Gauthier
les hobbits de la comté nordique M MROCZKOWSKI Ludovic M herbois loic
Les fous du volant M MULOT Edouard M Lecomte Quentin
KANGOO SPIRIT M PASSERI Aurélien M HIAULT Nicolas
TEAM PSI MIX M PAUL Gregory M filmotte thomas
#cetteannéeontermine M PAUWELS Xavier M VITTU Nicolas
LES KIKOUS M PAVY Emilien TCM62 M PAVY CORENTIN
LES PIEDS NICKELES M PAVY FREDERIC tcm 62 M PRUVOT ROMAIN
AAAVA BIEN ET TOI? M PERDIGEON Maxence AAAVA M DAUDIER Tristan AAAVA
Happy Feet VALMO F PESCH Lucille individuel Bourgogne M RICQUEBOURG Axel LES TYRANNOSAURES
LES INSEPARABLES M PETAS PATRICK Indépendant M DELEPOUVE FLORIAN Indépendant
les isuper sympas F PETIT Pascal M grenu fredericque
WAG M PORTIER WILLIAM M HOMBECK GABRIEL
XeeTrailers M POUILLE ALEXIS M JOMIN ALEXANDRE
LES LIMACES M PRUD'HOMME MICHAEL M MASCOT CHRISTOPHE
Les chatons F QUANDALLE Aurelie F Rabe Daphney
SIMAD F RATTIER Adèle M Rattier Simon
Montazap M REBERGUES Karl M Bonne Jerome
Les bras cassés M RENOUF Thibault M Tatibouet Tanguy
Les pas couses M RICHARD Yann M Marc Benoit
Max et Saillemone M RICHET Maxime M HENRY Simon
Les Belettes F RICOUR Guillemette F verley gwenaelle
LES GAZELLES F RICOUR MATHILDE F WATTINE HELOISE
COB Triathlon 1 M ROCUOUX David COB Triathlon M Dubocquet Franck COB Triathlon
LES CHIPIRONS M ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE F SAUVAGE VALERIE
TEAM LAPINOUS M SAINT-MAXENT David M BIENIOSZEK Fabrice
Dors avec tin copain M SAMELOT Antoine M VICONGNE Geoffrey
Lamerestparla M SIMON Laurent 1985 M Ammeux Jean Christophe
La Six team M SIX Nicolas M Six Timothée
LES ARCADES DU TOUQUET M SIZAIRE ALAIN M CAVRON JEAN-PHILIPPE
Skrzypczyk-buysschaert M SKRZYPCZYK Olivier M Buysschaert arnaud
ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE M SONNECK WILLIAM M BOUTILLIER PASCAL
THEOAGATHE M STANCZYK THEO F BODELET AGATHE
RAID DINGUES M STEEG Tanguy F Fauchille Lucie
BidouZen M THIRIEZ Camille M Schoemaecker Nicolas
FORCE TRANQUILLE M THOMAS Alexandre M LAMBELIN Eric
Hiboux-Grenouilles M TRAN Tri-Duc M PHILIPPE Abel
Astérix et Obélix M TRIBOUILLOY Vincent M Huyghe Dimitri
Les escargots M VENDEVILLE Grégoire M TONDREAU Pierre-Yves
T2B_CREW M VEREZ François M Heluain Thibault
A TAAABLE M VERNY JEROME F VERNY ISABELLE
valmo raid M VIGNAL Mickael valmo M wambre franck valmo
LES COUSES M VIGNION Julien M marc francois
LES BOFS 59 M WAETERLOOS Maxime M Delobelle Franck
LAUREL et HARDY M WAGRET DOMINIQUE M DELATTRE FRANCOIS
WATTINNE F WATTINNE Victoire M Wattinne Adrien
les zams F ZAMOLO Augustin F zamolo elodie