Liste des inscrits≪ 17e TOUQUET RAID PAS-DE-CALAIS 2017 ≫

Du 08/04/2017 au 09/04/2017



Numéro Equipe Sexe Nom Prénom Club Sexe Nom Prénom Club
187 Relevé M AGAëSSE Stéphane M Guerin Pierre
52 Team BBQ F AMAURISSE Brune M Baumgartner Quentin
49 Les Schtroumpfettes F ANGLADE Mélissa F Smith Leslie
84 Les papas poulettes M ARGENTIN BENOIT M SZYMANSKI ALBAN
178 CYCY ET GUIGUI M BACQUET GUILLAUME M HAGNERE CYRIL
94 Starsky et Hutch M BAILLY Francois Xavier M SEYNAEVE LUDOVIC
113 reims champagne aventure M BARDIAUX Benjamin M Colinart Franck
145 BisouCat F BARON FLORE M bordeloup nicolas
148 LES PRESQUE MACHINES M BEAUPé Julien M Girard Xavier
88 J'peux pas j'ai poney F BECART Elsa AAAVA F DAL Marine AAAVA
195 Les wissantaises M BELL ADRIEN M DUMORTIER AMAURY
128 Frantor 2 M BENOIT Victor M Toulemonde FRanklin
150 Max a D'Zel M BERNARD Maxence F LONGUENESSE Zelie
197 Ozzie Ozzie Ozzie Oi Oi Oi M BERROD Gary F Calcoen Camille
8 SIST2RS F BERTEE Estelle F DELLOUE Laurène
22 Les Beauf M BISBROUCK Antoine M Bertée François
146 RAID'Y TO GO M BODDAERT ROMAIN M MASTAIN Pierre
142 Les casseurs flotteurs M BOITEL Thibaut M Deroch Vincent
137 BONHOURE ACADEMY M BONHOURE Benoit M SALOMEZ Matthieu
66 les Cabottes M BOTTE Edouard M caron pierre
101 Les Tortues Ninja DM M BOUCHEZ Florent M Azzouz Isaac
126 TIC&TAC M BOUDAILLIEZ SEBASTIEN M VAN DE WOESTYNE MICHAEL
163 LES CHEFS M BOULANGER Michel M ROUTIER Vincent Extrême Passion
181 Team Polse M BOURGEOIS Antoine M Dubrulle Julien
154 PRESQU'RAIDERS M BRABAN PASCAL CE RENAULT VSF M COULON Pascal CE RENAULT VSF
85 Les Colocs M BRIDOUX Alexandre M HUTT Antoine
59 Red Arras M BRUNET LUC Red Arras M VIOLLAND NICOLAS RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
65 LES FREROS de la CALO M BULTE David Mme M BULTE Olivier Montreuil VTT
172 BAHO TEAM M BUSSON ELIE M LEPETIT HUGO
38 BenetNat F BUTIN Nathalie M Butin Benjamin
42 La revanche des mange noisette M BéCU-MéTAILLER Jean-Baptiste M Fabries Clément
188 The Brothers M CALOIN Martin MCCA M CALOIN Jérèmy MCCA
119 Welsh Gros M CARON William M Dravigny Thibaud
12 HAC TRIATHLON 2 F CARRE Emilie H.A.C TRIATHLON F LECLERCQ ALINE H.A.C TRIATHLON
134 Les ptites Boules M CARTIER Adrien F britsch géraldine
29 Les morues F CATHELAIN Alice F Juster Pauline
6 Les chtriathlètes M CHARLES-DEFRANCE Nicolas F THIEFFRY Sophie
102 Les inattendus M CHRISTEN Yoan 1982 M Six Xavier Pierre
63 proctoteam M CHRISTIAENS Joffrey M desmedt bruno
191 SI T'ES NAZE ARRETE M CLERC Thomas M Prouff Philippe
159 TEAM62 M COGNON SYLVAIN M GAUGUERY STEPHANE
122 Grand Valtin M COLAS VINCENT M GHESQUIERES CEDRIC
112 Le Lièvre et la tortue F CORDIER Pauline M Bigo Olivier
110 Arras team M COTELLE Mickael M Crenleux Vincent
136 SUMMIT TEAM M COURTOT Romain M Mercier Maxime
166 XeeRiders M CRUNELLE ROMAIN M GRAVIER YVAN
141 Les auto-stoppeurs M CRéTé Romain M Crété Clément
130 Les Duhlpin M CULPIN Hugo M DUHAMEL Eric
105 LES PORTOS M DA SILVA ARMANDO M CRETAL LAURENT
205 NORTH RAID AVENTURE M DACQUIN Quentin M OLIVIER Victor
71 Nom équipe M DALLE Ludovic M Lemaire Renaud
179 TEAM BEAUTYSANE M DARCHU Arnaud M LANON Victorien
133 Les Associés M DAVID Jean-Francois M DOYEN Guillaume
185 Les gazelles F DE COUDENHOVE Laetitia F Dargentolle Lise
La team des hockeyeurs M DEBUCHY Pierre F BOUREZ Philippine
70 Hollywood M DECREME Romain M Fauchille Jacquelin
127 les experts M DELAMBRE JEAN-PIERRE M RAMETTE PHILIPPE
117 ATAMS RED ARRAS M DELANNOY Nicolas RC ARRAS ROLLER F DELANNOY ELISE TOUQUET TRAIN NATURE
53 DelSarto M DELAOUSTRE Louis M Sartorius Hugo
96 deletallotte M DELEPLANQUE Pierre M tallotte cyrille
182 les fennecs M DELFAIRIERE Mathias M delfairiere thomas
107 Doubichou M DELHAYE ARTHUR F CONSTANT FANNY
116 Le roi des loups! M DELLOUE Simon Gauche caviar M Leroy maxime Droite Saumon
114 La bibiche tim F DELSAUX Mathilde M vacherand timothée
45 Les ch'ti Bretons M DERCOURT Louis F GALLIOT Flore
97 Les mecs du Raid M DEROO François M BACQUART Antoine
206 Weareback M DERVILLE Julien M Piettre Louis
169 Raidingues M DESHAYES Jc F wagret alix
67 Les titouilles M DESMIDT Gaetan M Desq Paul-Henri
79 chticensier M DESMULLIER Gauthier M Tasse Pascal
99 Moulanebator M DESOMBRE Cédric M Leclercq Guillaume
147 LES ZAZOU F DESPRETS ALexia M Gossart Pierre
183 Les Dewav' F DEWAVRIN Hortense F Dewavrin Celeste
204 Canettes M DIONIS Augustin M Meurillon Louis
64 les princes de l'amour M DOLLET Pierrick Monsieur M AMBRUZ REMI
31 RTT 4 C M DOMINIQUE VINCENT RTT 4 C M DELPORTE HERVE RTT 4 C
186 les Lionnes F DORé Claire F Desgranges Ariane
90 Double frite à l'arrivée M DREVILLE THOMAS M LEPRETRE SEBASTIEN
23 Les chti belges M DRUELLE Emmanuel TRI ST SAULVE M PESTIAUX Stephane TRI ST SAULVE
152 Les Rois de la pagaie M DUBOT Olivier M DELAVAL Vincent
68 Troll et Bush M DUDZIAK TEDDY M CAMPENER AURELIEN
174 EN AVANT DUCHE M DUHAMEL MARTIN M DUHAMEL AURELIEN
168 Les FreeRaiders M DUHAMEL Maxime M CAFFIER Morgan
184 Superdus F DUHEM Angèle M MORETTI Hugo
62 la Torto-Team M DUPONT Patrick SAILLY TEAM F TORTORELLI Nathalie
51 Issa X-Ch'team M DUQUENNOY Xavier F Rousseau Camille
108 choubedou M DUSSOSSOY Hubert F roussel CHarlotte
5 RaidKiné84 M DUTOIT Geoffrey M Hasbroucq Amaury
120 Les Kékés M FACON Gonzague M Weiss David
57 Les Poilus M FENEUX Sébastien M Barbieux Charles
48 Opale coyote RF M FILMOTTE Franck Opale coyote M Hanquez Rudy Opale coyote
203 SCRATCH RUNNER M FIQUEMONT Clément M LENGAIGNE Guillaume
158 LES FURIES NOCTURNES M FISSON FREDERICK M DUQUENE DAVID
13 GUDOR M FOLLAIN WESLEY M SAGEOT FREDERICK
43 Les Tri-Marrants M FOURCADE PIERRE Cuincy Triathlon M DUBOIS JEROME Cuincy Triathlon
75 Les Madrilenos M FOURDINIER Paul M FOSSEZ Pierrick
161 Les Grofoufou M FOURNIER Emmanuel M KOWALSKI Aymeric
109 les mous du genou M FOUTERET Philippe M Castelain Jean Louis
11 HAC TRIATHLON F GAUDRY Delphine HAC TRIATHLON F DUFAU Delphine HAC TRIATHLON
60 Geldof M GELDOF Morgan F Geldof Capucine
17 Les gazelles F GERBAUD Daphné F rochefrette tiphaine
81 GODET TEAM F GODET LE CLEC'H JUSTINE M GODET ROMAIN
100 opale coyote MR M GOSSELIN Rudy opale coyote M langlet mathieu opale coyote
200 400TEAM MISTRAL ADVENTURA1 M GRANDIN STEPHANE M CHAMBEYRON DOMINICHE
104 TwoMenShow M GROSBOIS Thomas M Courteville Harold
190 GmaxloicTOATEAM M GUERVILLE Maxime Toa touquet opale athlétisme M duval loic TOA
139 Athlètes libres M GUY Marc-anthony M Fournier Steve
106 Haberlinski M HABERLAY Marc M Kuchcinski Grégory
26 Les Kinettes F HAUDIQUET MANON F Lambert Marine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
83 CR One M HELLOT Romuald F Blondel Camille
177 les melting potes M HENIN Nicolas M mouilliere nicolas
39 Les Sportues M HENNART Sébastien M Bachelart Damien
138 OlivéCam M HERMANT Olivier F Hermant Camille
123 Babes F HOLUIGUE Natacha F Bernard Lola
192 OPALE COYOTE M HURTELLE GuYLAIN M LEFRANCOIS OLIVIER
143 Chloé HURTRELLE F HURTRELLE Chloé M CODRON Victor
56 CHAUD PATATE M ISAMBOURG Theo Leo Running Club M Jeannesson Damien
132 TOA GIRLS F KAHN JULIE TCM F LELEU LAETITIA TOA
69 TWIX M KAHN Jean philippe M Chadenat alexandre
16 Les Myrmidons M KUHN Yohann M mougin cédric
36 orman M LAGACHE Manuel F drouard orlane
131 Karnaval M LAMBELIN Pierre-YVes M CRETEUR GUILLAUME
58 ZELITE M LAMBLIN JEAN-MARC Berck Opale Sud Triathlon F BRUMENT MARION Touquet Opale Athlétisme
86 Les moulards M LEFEVERE Thomas M Bayart Emeric
87 AAAVA LANCHE M LEFRANCQ Samuel AAAVA M LEFRANCQ Cédric AAAVA
91 M&M'S M LEGRAND MICHEL LES FOULEES SAINGHINOISES F BEHAGUE MATHILDE LES FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
155 Les bofs M LEMAITRE Thomas M LEMAITRE Thomas
153 Team PIJO Sport M LENFANT Pierre M Sibille Joris
37 VINGETTE! M LENGAIGNE Alexis M Dufour Corentin
189 TEAM DECATHLON M LEPRETRE Benjamin F Duprat Aude
3 Team Jeff' M LEROUX Cedric Lille Triathlon M Dubrulle Charles
121 Les choux marins F LEROY MARIE F COURBOT Anne-Constance
10 les znighters M LEVEILLé Marin M Lefevre clement
124 CHICKEN RUN F LHEUREUX CHLOE M PAUCHET GUILLAUME
118 LES LOOSERS M LIENARD FLORENT M WULPUTTE NICOLAS
194 Run and hide 2017 M LONGUET Bertrand M RYCKEBUSCH Emmanuel
199 kinettes F LOOSEN ANNE SOPHIE F RYCKEBUSCH HELENE
46 Onvamettrelaseremiajcetlolo M LOTH Guillaume M DUMONT Arnaud
27 Les frangins M MAILLY COFFRE Stephane M Mailly Remi
24 Les Nouilles F MALLET Astrid F Waymel Hannah
171 T-Raid Mang 76 M MARCOZ Antoine M Noyer Germain
76 Les Baroudeurs. M MAROUZé Grégory VTT Obies M Devulder Julien
20 Les chamois toqués F MARTIN Elise M Poirot Sébastien
47 T2B_CREW M MASQUELIER Louis M Heluain Thibault
73 keskonfoula M MEIGNAN ALEXANDRE F PARSY CLEMENCE
95 les tout terrain M MELLICK Jacques M cardon philippe
61 Sailly-Team ? MERCHIE Dominique Valmo M Leberre Eric
135 Les retardataires M MEREL Quentin Tcm 62 M Beutin Maxime Tcm 62
170 LITTORAL AVENTURE M MESMACQUE FABIEN M VINCENTZ DAVID TL 59
129 PONT-ROSE M MEURILLON HUBERT M DUBOIS TANGUY
21 LES CHIFOUS M MILLET Pierre M Candéal Thomas
32 MB Team M MIREAU Maxime M VALLE Benjamin
82 LES MICHEPHIL M MIREAU PHILIPPE M guerbeau michel
196 Les Onnélà M MIREAU Thomas M DELESALLE ARNAUD
80 Les grands ducs M MONTOIS Charles M Pick Charles
35 MOTTE BRO M MOTTE Hubert M Motte Gauthier
25 les hobbits de la comté nordique M MROCZKOWSKI Ludovic M herbois loic
18 Les fous du volant M MULOT Edouard M Lecomte Quentin
144 KANGOO SPIRIT M PASSERI Aurélien M HIAULT Nicolas
164 TEAM PSI MIX M PAUL Gregory M filmotte thomas
78 #cetteannéeontermine M PAUWELS Xavier M VITTU Nicolas
93 LES KIKOUS M PAVY Emilien TCM62 M PAVY CORENTIN
92 LES PIEDS NICKELES M PAVY FREDERIC tcm 62 M PRUVOT ROMAIN
89 AAAVA BIEN ET TOI? M PERDIGEON Maxence AAAVA M DAUDIER Tristan AAAVA
162 Happy Feet VALMO F PESCH Lucille individuel Bourgogne M RICQUEBOURG Axel LES TYRANNOSAURES
40 LES INSEPARABLES M PETAS PATRICK Indépendant M DELEPOUVE FLORIAN Indépendant
193 touquet raid club M PETIT Benoit TCM 62 M badin alexis touquet raid club
74 les isuper sympas F PETIT Pascal M grenu fredericque
55 WAG M PORTIER WILLIAM M HOMBECK GABRIEL
167 XeeTrailers M POUILLE ALEXIS M JOMIN ALEXANDRE
175 LES LIMACES M PRUD'HOMME MICHAEL M MASCOT CHRISTOPHE
30 Les chatons F QUANDALLE Aurelie F Rabe Daphney
201 400 team mistral adventura2 M RAICHON STEPHANE M DEMANGEON GUILLAUME
9 SIMAD F RATTIER Adèle M Rattier Simon
149 Montazap M REBERGUES Karl M Bonne Jerome
50 Les bras cassés M RENOUF Thibault M Tatibouet Tanguy
19 Les pas couses M RICHARD Yann M Marc Benoit
7 Max et Saillemone M RICHET Maxime M HENRY Simon
115 Les Belettes F RICOUR Guillemette F verley gwenaelle
98 les springboks F RICOUR MATHILDE F WATTINE HELOISE
15 COB Triathlon 1 M ROCUOUX David COB Triathlon M Dubocquet Franck COB Triathlon
72 LES CHIPIRONS M ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE F SAUVAGE VALERIE
34 M SAINT-MAXENT David M LEMAIRE Marc-Antoine
125 Dors avec tin copain M SAMELOT Antoine M VICONGNE Geoffrey
198 SESEL M SELLIER SEBASTIEN M SELLIER NATHAN
33 Lamerestparla M SIMON Laurent 1985 M Ammeux Jean Christophe
176 La Six team M SIX Nicolas M Six Timothée
156 LES ARCADES DU TOUQUET M SIZAIRE ALAIN M CAVRON JEAN-PHILIPPE
111 Skrzypczyk-buysschaert M SKRZYPCZYK Olivier M Buysschaert arnaud
157 ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE M SONNECK WILLIAM M BOUTILLIER PASCAL
173 THEOAGATHE M STANCZYK THEO F BODELET AGATHE
44 RAID DINGUES M STEEG Tanguy F Fauchille Lucie
151 BidouZen M THIRIEZ Camille M Schoemaecker Nicolas
77 FORCE TRANQUILLE M THOMAS Alexandre M LAMBELIN Eric
103 Hiboux-Grenouilles M TRAN Tri-Duc M PHILIPPE Abel
41 Astérix et Obélix M TRIBOUILLOY Vincent M Huyghe Dimitri
202 teamFMR2raid M VALLA Clement M Faillard Vincent
160 Les escargots M VENDEVILLE Grégoire M TONDREAU Pierre-Yves
180 Mangeursdebelettesetdespringboks M VERLEY MATTHIEU M LE BLAN CESAR
140 A TAAABLE M VERNY JEROME F VERNY ISABELLE
28 valmo raid M VIGNAL Mickael valmo M wambre franck valmo
14 LES COUSES M VIGNION Julien M marc francois
54 LES BOFS 59 M WAETERLOOS Maxime M Delobelle Franck
165 LAUREL et HARDY M WAGRET DOMINIQUE M DELATTRE FRANCOIS
2 WATTINNE F WATTINNE Victoire M Wattinne Adrien
4 les zams F ZAMOLO Augustin F zamolo elodie