Liste des inscrits≪ 21e Touquet Bike&Run Pas de Calais 2016 ≫

Le 29/10/2016 Attention événement 2015 !!! Calendrier 2018



Equipe Sexe Nom Prénom Club Sexe Nom Prénom Club
les stapsiens M ADMONT Guillaume lys calais triathlon M duquene baptiste
Naturemans M AGNERAY Stephane Lys calais triathlon M Duchateau Nordine Lyann calais triathlon
Passe devant et suis moi M ANDRE Valentin F W Lambert Constance
ARDENOIS-IAGORIDCOU M ARDENOIS MARTIN FABRICE M IAGORIDCOU PIERRE
EAC TRIATHLON EVREUX M BAHEUX RUDY EAC TRIATHLON EVREUX M BAHEUX MATHIEU EAC TRIATHLON EVREUX
THE TWO MB F W BAILLEUL Marie TTN F W BLEUSEZ Mélanie TTN
MARCKATHLON M BARBE STEPHANE MARCKATHLON M ANDRIEUX DIMITRI MARCKATHLON
Les Wonderwomen F W BARROIS Chloé F W Fauvarque Marie
cadets du lys M BARTHéLéMY Killian lys calais triathlon M Perard marin lys calais triathlon
Team Pomme De Pin M BAUCHART Julien M GENTIT Gaetan
maximumm F W BAUCHET JUSTINE F W BAUCHET Justine
VTT Saint Amand les Eaux M BAUMONT Benjamin Saint Amand les Eaux M Desette Guillaume Saint Amand les Eaux
C DU BEAU M BEAUMONT PASCAL US HAM TRIATHLON M DUMONT FREDERIC US HAM TRIATHLON
C DU BEAU M BEAUMONT PASCAL US HAM TRIATHLON M DUMONT ERIC
bellaubier F W BELLENGUEZ Anne-charlotte M Aubier Guillaume
BERNARD-MAYEUX M BERNARD GEOFFREY F W MAYEUX PAULINE
LOS BERNARDOS F W BERNARD ZELIE OAH HAZEBROUCK M BERNARD CHRISTOPHE
Les Badabulles F W BIERNACKI Céline M BIERNACKI Alexandre
LES TIC ET TAC F W BOCAERT CAMILLE Triathlon Club du Montreuillois M PAVY Emilien Triathlon club du montreuillois
TCM 62 M BOCAERT Clément Triathlon Club du Montreuillois M DANIEL Kévin Triathlon club du montreuillois
Les MatBoc M BOCAERT Philippe Triathlon Club du Montreuillois M MATHUREL Frédéric
Triathlon club Boulonnais V10 M BOCQUET Philippe Triathlon Club Boulonnais M Gourdin Eric Escap Aventure
Les Peybranles F W BOLLART Adélaïde F W LARDIER Marie
BOSSU-DERVILLE M BOSSU LAURENT M DERVILLE THOMAS
Fluo Team M BOUCHé Pierre-Olivier F W Bouché Nathalie
les gazelles F W BOUILLIEZ Agathe F W boutillier caroline
BOULIONG M BOULIONG Fabrice Beauvais Triathlon F W LOCATELLI Virginie
Force et honneur M BOULY Jerome Ac outreau M Legrand Olivier Ac outreau
Hardelot Beach Team M BOURGAIN Ludovic Valenciennes Triathlon M Deramecourt Germain
Taupe Secret M BOURGY Florian US HAM TRIATHLON M Secret Didier US HAM TRIATHLON
Les outsiders M BOURGY Lucas US HAM TRIATHLON M Rozier Mathieu US HAM TRIATHLON
les Frérots M BOURLET Pierre Beauvais triathlon M Bourlet Mathieu Beauvais triathlon
HOPALE TEAM M BOUSDIRA ROMAIN BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M PETIT Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS
Les Welsh Killers M BOUTILLIER Guillaume ROUEN TRIATHLON M LASNEL Nicolas UC DARNETAL
Les zigotos M BRACAVAL Paul M Dequidt Paul
us gravelinoise M BRUCHET Guillaume M selwa mathieu
PAP 'S POWER M CAMPION CLEMENT M BOUREZ GUILLAUME
sand man's M CANNIE Franck M boutin pascal
xtrem M CANTIN David xtrem'riders M pecqueux lucas xtrem'riders
master cot M CANU Laurent cot M marquant christophe cot
LES SUSHIS M CARDON CHRISTOPHE F W RAMET CAROLINE
CARPENTIER-CARPENTIER M CARPENTIER KILIAN M CARPENTIER YANIS
CARPENTIER-DETRIUIERE M CARPENTIER PIERRE M DETRIUIERE FREDERICK
ACM Bertoliv M CARPENTIER Olivier ACM - Athletic club marcquois M Denneulin Bertrand ACM - Athletic club marcquois
matalex M CARRE MATHIEU M FLANDRE ALEXANDRE
LES VETERANS DU TCM62 M CARRIER OLIVIER TRIATHLON MONTREUIL SUR MER F W NEANT STEPHANIE TRIATHLON MONTREUIL SUR MER
SCREVE-SCREVE F W CATHERINE SCREVE M SCREVE BENOIT
Les Moudujnou M CATRY Nicolas M CARRETTE Vincent
Les arcades le touquet M CAVRON JEAN PHILIPPE Forest jean Emmanuel M Forest Jean Emmanuel
Les Cop'ines F W CHARBIT Marine F W GOUBET Justine
ch'team M CHARBONNEAU Laurent M Paulus laurent
Clément /Castel M CLéMENT Damien Cote d'opale triathlon M Castel Christophe Cote d'opale triathlon
Les Baroudeurs M COCHIN Sébastien Triathlon Weppes Flandre Lys M RICHARD Sébastien
Tic et Tac M COENE Frédéric M Jourdain Philippe
l'équipe de choc M COEUGNET Thibault F W Huchette Claire
THE TWO MATHIS M COLSON MATHIS US HAM TRIATHLON M DUMONT MATHIS US HAM TRIATHLON
Team cordo M CORDONNIER Étienne F W Cordonnier Virginie
Bostiens M COUPLET Remy Bost M Lemattre David Bost
Les flandriens M CUCHEVAL Gregory Cot saint omer M Devulder Nicolas
TEAM BEAUTYSANE M DARCHU Arnaud Oxygene Belbeuf M BATELIER Franky
beauvais 1 M DE OLIVEIRA Philippe beauvais triathlon M CHESNEL CEDRIC BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON
Beauvais M DE OLIVERA Mathias Beauvais triathlon M MINGAM Victor Beauvais triathlon
Les bisounours M DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Achille Triathlon Club du Montreuillois M Rodriguez Stéphane
Les teletubbies M DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Marius TCM62 F W Henguelle Lou
Ches gambes eud bois M DEBRAY Michael Ches avionneux M Renahi Pierre Ches avionneux
Les CRIQUETS M DEBUCHY Alexandre M DEPRET Franck
Eul Pévèle M DECOCK Martin F W Danila Isabelle
Eul Pévèle #1 F W DECOCK Victoire M Caroni Hugo
les bébés frugeois M DEFEBVIN BRUNO ELAN FRUGEOIS F W HENGUELLE BETTY ELAN FRUGEOIS
La grande vadrouille M DEGARDIN Laurent Ase triathlon M Saison Stéphane
Père et fils M DELAIRE Martial M DELAIRE Quentin
Les tri-marre M DELAY Bastien Triathlon Club Montreuillois M Flasque Maxime Staples triathlon
Les chuross M DELBECQUE Vincent Lys calais triathlon M Devys Nicolas
VICTOR HUGO M DELESTREES EMMANUEL ASS PTT ST QUENTIN M PELLEGRINI CHARLES
LES COPAINS M DELMOTTE GAUTHIER M PEUGNET EMILE
LUEUR D ESPOIR POUR AYDEN F W DELMOTTE MEGGY M CLABAUT VINCENT
Les Electrons M DELROCQ FRANCK individuel M CRISPILS THOMAS individuel
Thomanon Team M DENIS Thomas REIMS TRIATHLON F W DENIS Manon REIMS TRIATHLON
VHD Team F W DENIS Virginie REIMS TRIATHLON M DENIS Hervé REIMS TRIATHLON
BIKERS FOUS M DERAMECOURT CLEMENTIN M LORIDAN JEAN
MANUMIKE M DERAMECOURT EMMANUEL M VANDEWOESTYNE MICHAEL
SUPERGIRLS F W DERAMECOURT VIOLETTE F W CARLIER ROMANE
DERECHER-MANERA M DERECHER EMMANUEL M MANERA CHRISTOPHE
TOUS FANS DE FABIO F W DEROUSSEN Aurélie ASPTT Compiègne M CALONNE Bertrand
JP-WAN M DESCAMPS Jean-Pierre M PERROTIN Erwan
les psy M DESHAYES Jean christophe F W vallé ines
Maya's team F W DESPRETZ Maya M DESPRETZ Marc
Les Bofs M DEUDON ALEXIS ACBB TRI M MANNESSIER OLIVIER
Barbie & Kent F W DEVILDER Louise M Sartorius Quentin
GRIZZLYS F W DEZALIS Céline GRIZZLY M MAHY Benoit GRIZZLYS
Les Sardines M DORIGNY Fabian F W Petit Caroline
Beauvais Les girls F W DREUMONT Erine Beauvais triathlon F W MINGAM Anaëlle Beauvais triathlon
LES FOUKSASSIS M DREUMONT XAVIER M LEULLIER MATHIEU
vas y pepere M DRUBIGNY Damien M defachelles geoffrey
Judi Club Ay M DUCHATELET Nicolas M Montagne Frederic
les ARCS M DUCROCQ Anthony triathlon club boulonnais F W BRUMENT Marion
DUCROCQ-BREDOW M DUCROCQ DAMIEN M BREDOW GERARD
Chantal DUFOUR F W DUFOUR Chantal F W LELEU Laetitia
VDB M DUFOUR Victor graveline M minet martin lille triathlon
Les Dingos M DUHAMEL Martin Touquet Trail Nature M DUHAMEL Alain TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
gimme two M DUHAMEL Martin M berrod gary
LES TEIGNEUSES F W DUHAMEL Sylvie TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE F W MACE Pauline TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
Les amoureux F W DUMOND Fabienne Ammac M Potage Cyril Amaac
Les beaux barbus M DUMONT Georges M oria alexandre
DUNIBREUX-SAINT M DUNIBREUX EDOUARD M SAINT VICTOR
les bléreautains M DUPIERRIS Axel M augris olivier
DUPONT-DUPONT M DUPONT JEAN M DUPONT JEAN
T2cap M DUPONT Pascal T2cap M dupont johan T2cap
Les Colocs F W ECKERT Astrid F W Faucon Chloé
les filles du lys F W ELLART Jade lys calais triathlon F W barthélémy jade lys calais triathlon
BIKERS 91 M ELLIBINIAN Michel M BRIARD Thomas
Les Montazap' M FIEF Sebastien M Bonne Jerome
FILMOTTE-HANQUEZ M FILMOTTE FRANCK M HANQUEZ RUDY
Pastis par temps bleu M FINDINIER Rémi M Bellenguez Julien TCB
L'express de la plage M FLAMENT Géry M Chiocchetti Stéphane
Les machines M FLIGNY Arnaud Tac cyclisme M Bernard Quentin Dunkerque cyclisme
Les Locaux M FLORIN Francois M cayeux benoit
Vlaanderen M FOLIE FRANCOIS M BARAY CEDRICK
Cap Opale Lys Calais triathlon M FORTIN LéO CUCHEVAL Mathias Cap Opale M CUCCHEVAL Mathias Lyscalais triathlon
Les-Trimarrants M FOURCADE Pierre Cuincy Triathlon M DUBOIS Jérôme Cuincy Triathlon
les françois M FRANçOIS Romain BACO M françois Thomas BACO
Les Frems M FREMONT MATHIEU F W FREMONT JULIE
Un Gars, Une Fille M FROMONT François F W Beauviche Marion
Les TTBM M FRULEUX Pascal M Francke Greg
Les amoureux M GALDEANO Nicolas F W Chuimert Isabelle
Tributs du district 12 F W GARDETTE Zuma F W bar louise
Père et fils M GARéNAUX Christophe TAC Cylisme M Garénaux Martin
AVORIAZ TOUT SHUSS M GESLIN LAURENT M CARPENTIER CHRISTOPHE
MAXIMUMM M GOGUL FREDERIC F W BAUCHET Justine
GOLGOTH M GOLABEK Eric HET M LELOIR Sylvain PERONNE
Sylvie & Chacha F W GOLDSTEIN Charlotte F W Lamps Sylvie
GRABIEC-GRABIEC M GRABIEC REGIS F W GRABIEC CATHERINE
MELODILE F W GRIGNON ODILE F W BOUVILLE MELANIE
Rox&yann F W GRIOCHE Roxane M Puslecki Yann
GUERBAU M GUERBAU Lionel M GUERBAU Loïc
GUERIN-GUERIN F W GUERIN JULIETTE F W GUERIN CLOTHILDE
GmaxSamTeam M GUERVILLE Maxime M sueur samuel
Les frères GUESTIN M GUESTIN Olivier M GUESTIN Laurent
GUFFROY-LECHEVALIER M GUFFROY OLIVIER M LECHEVALIER ARNAUD
GUFFROY-LECHEVALIER2 F W GUFFROY STEPHANIE F W LECHEVALIER SANDRINE
HACHET M HACHET Annick PASTEL TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN F W HACHET ANNICK PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT-QUENTIN
HAGNERE-REGNIER M HAGNERE MICHEL M REGNIER VINCENT
LyxKam F W HALATRE Alixe F W camille cornet
#J'AIPERDUMONCOEQUIPIER M HALLé Alan M Lebrun Xavier OGS
Nous on est des bonhommes! M HANNEBICQUE Julien M DRANCOURT MATHIEU
CAROTTE ET COURGETTE F W HANOCQ ALIZEE US HAM TRIATHLON F W ROZIER CHLOE US HAM TRIATHLON
FRUIT SHOOT'S F W HANOCQ CHLOE US HAM TRIATHLON F W ROZIER JULIETTE
LES PERES OK M HANOCQ ERIC US HAM TRIATHLON M ROZIER FREDERIC US HAM TRIATHLON
ch'team M HANQUEZ ARNAUD M FOL ALEXANDRE
ch'team M HANQUEZ ARNAUD M FOL ALEXANDRE
CATHASB F W HASBROUCQ Charlotte M Hasbroucq Sébastien
HOERNER-GASMAIN M HOENER BRUNO M gasmain mathis
JARDINERIE TULIPE M HUERTEL DAVID M BOUCLET BENJAMIN
Brother and sister F W HUGUET Dorine Douai sin M Huguet Thomas COT
Opale Coyote VG M HURTRELLE Guylain Opale coyote F W POlIN Valerie Opale Coyote
Les nageurs M JEANTON Bruno Villeuneuve d'Ascq Triathlon M WECKX Thomas
LES RACROS M KACZMAREK SEBASTIEN M CLEMENTE JEAN BAPTISTE
Good Times M KOWALEWSKI Samuel F W Monfort anne sophie
les krick M KRICK Didier F W Krick Nathalie
LES MYRMIDONS M KUHN Yohann M MOUGIN Cédric
LAMBERT-DELEPLANQUE M LAMBERT JEREMY F W DELEPLANQUE CORINNE
lamour hallenne M LAMOUR Jerome t o a M hallene valery T O A
Les BG M LAUNAY JOSEPH M TERNAUX ANATOLE
onestpascouché M LAVERDURE ANTOINE M DUMOULIN CLEMENT
Les moussakas F W LECLERCQ Jade M Monot Charles
TOTO & POSH F W LECOUFFE PAULINE US HAM TRIATHLON M LECOUFFE HUGO US HAM TRIATHLON
LELIERRE-SUISON M LELIERRE MICHEL M SUISON ANTOINE
Les ptites gows F W LELIèVRE Cléa Triathlon club de Montreuil sur mer F W Ellart Lilou Lys calais triathlon
Ju et Helo F W LELONG Justine COT F W DEMAREY Heloise COT
Amerigolo M LEMAIRE Yann US HAM TRIATHLON M RIGAUX Paul US HAM TRIATHLON
Les Fratteli's M LEMAN Eddy M leman anthony
LES DERNIERS M LEMARCHAND BENJAMIN M LAVEILLE EMMANUEL
Les Bezots M LEMARCHAND VINCENT M ELLIBINIAN BASTIEN
les touzazimuts M LEMAY Eric M legrand jean samuel
Team VBA M LEMOINE Maxime 1989 M Vanbremeersch Clément Team VBA
bako bake M LEPETIT Hugo hermelinghen M busson élie
matrud M LEPETIT Rudy M BRIGE MATHIEU
Lepetz-Adam M LEPETZ OLIVIER F W ADAM AURELIE
LESTOILLE/LESTOILLE F W LESTOILLE Veronique Lys calais triathlon M Lestoille Pierre etienne
Team Bigoudale M LESTOQUOY Antoine M NIMAL Robin
beforeforty F W LETARTRE Dorothée M Letartre Romain
les letartre junior F W LETARTRE Philippine M Letartre Martin
LOBRY-LOBRY F W LOBRY YVELISE M LOBRY JOEL
les chtiots M LOFFICIAL Basile TC Lievin M lacroix hippolyte TC Lievin
Oliviersssss M LOFFICIAL Olivier TC Lievin M Richard Olivier TC Lievin
les LL M LOFFICIAL Tim-theo TC Lievin M lacroix matisse TC Lievin
les touristes M LOGEZ Eric EA st quentin en yveline M Larchanché Nicolas Running club Noyellois
Agathe et Nico M LOIRE Nicolas LYS CALAIS Triathlon F W Witkowski Agathe
Raid Chili Pépère M LOUCHET Martin M Cornu Guillaume
Les Warriors M LUGEZ Erwan M Debuchy Pierre
Girls Power F W MACQUET Elsa baco F W Bojarski Camille
Les Marant F W MARANT Émilie M Marant Manuel
Les ado COTistes M MARQUANT Antonin COTE OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT OMER M FRADIN Grégoire COTE OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT OMER
La Team LouThi M MARQUANT Thibault COTE OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT OMER M MARGUET LOUIS
Glenn Team M MARTEL Nathan M Fligny Hugo
LES RISSOIS M MARTIN DIDIER M FONTAINE PATRICK
BROTHERS GREG M MASCOT GREGORY TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M MERLIN GREGORY TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS
Les BACO'S M MENAGER ARNAUD BACO M CARPENTIER BENJAMIN BACO
Les vas y pépère M MERLIN Nicolas M Couronnelle Romain
Red Run M MIESZANIEC Francois BOST M Baillet Anthony
Beauvais 2 F W MINGAM Isabelle Beauvais triathlon M MINGAM Laurent Beauvais triathlon
MIRGUET-DEGAND M MIRGUET PATRICK M DEGAND PATRICE
La Team Pédale M MIROUX Elian Olympique Hesdin Marconne M Barnabé Déhays
Les momos F W MOLINARD Mathilde T2CAPATHLON M MOLINARD Vincent
belette team M MOLLET VICTOR F W windal charlotte
RTT4C JUNIOR M MORIAUX Mathis RTT4C M Bourlet Victor RTT4C
RTT4C M MORIAUX Olivier RTT4C M Bourlet Antoine RTT4C
US IVRY TRIATHLON F W NETZER Emmanuelle M LEROUX Didier US IVRY TRIATHLON
Team Henri NOURTIER M NORMAND Sébastien M Delay Mickael
CARONICO M OGES CAROLINE OPALE COYOTE M OGES NICOLAS ETAPLES TRIATHLON
PARENT-PARENT M PARENT JULES M PARENT ARTHUR
PARENT-PARENT2 F W PARENT MURIELLE M PARENT MATHIEU
BruceDam' M PARISOT BRUCE M HAGNERE Damien
Les Rhumiste M PAUL Nicolas M PEGASE geoffrey
TEAM O2PALE M PERARD DAVID M PERRIN FREDERIC TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS
AAAVA M PERDIGEON MAXENCE M POISSONNIER ALBAN
Les bigleux F W PEREGO Rachel M Lazarek Jordan
Les spider man M PETIT Benoit Triathlon club du montreuillois M Dambron Mickaël Baco
Ti Punch M PETIT Dimitri M Desbonnets Stéphane
Dos d'ours M PEZE Alan M Lemille Aymeric CL Barlin
Les Frozen M PICARD Pierre F W Picard Laurence
come from sweden M PION Ludo M Leclercq richard
LES MUPPETS M PLANCHON STEPHANE M HOYE ERIC
PLATAUX-DELATRE F W PLATAUX CHLOE F W DELATRE LEANE
tcm girls F W PODVIN CLAUDINE TCM F W KAHN JULIE TCM
Father and son M POMART Jean-Sebastien M Pomart Arthur
pourdouille F W POUTRAIN Aubane lys calais triathlon F W ourdouillie emma
Provin/Miroux M PROVIN Mickael AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Miroux Cyril
les pedalles douces M PRZETOCKI Jimmy M cambien geoffrey
QUEVAL-QUEVAL M QUEVAL DAVID F W QUEVAL STEPHANIE
QUEVAL-QUEVAL F W QUEVAL LOLA M QUEVAL ELIOT
RAMET-REGNIER F W RAMET HELENE F W REGNIER AXELLE
RAMET-LEPRETRE F W RAMET MYRIAM M LEPRETRE CLEMENT
la dernière minute M RAMON Lucien M Saison Martin MONTREUIL SUR MER
Les Zins M RAUX Thibaut M Guille Edouard
Les fantômes M RENOU Willy M Dupierris Frederic
LES POUX DINGUES M RIFFLART BENOIT BOST F W DAMOTA ANGELINA LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
Rom et Rafa M RINGOT Romain M ISAAC Raphael
chris riquier M RIQUIER Chris triathlon club du montreuillois F W kaminski olivia
mathujean M ROHART Jean M baes mathurin
mathujean M ROHART Jean M baes mathurin
rems&sylvain M ROMMELARD Rémi M leroy sylvain
Les p'tits pimous M ROUSSEL Léo F W Rougemont Noémie
Père Fille F W ROUSSEL Marine M ROUSSEL Franck
TEAM DU BRAS D'OR M SAISON THIBAULT TAC FCO M AVISSE RAPHAEL TOA
SAMELOT-FOULON M SAMELOT Antoine Team VTT Ekoi Pays de Pévèle M FOULON Julien
Table & Porcelaine M SANGLIER Julien F W Sanglier Margaux
Team Vodka'blok M SERGENT Guillaume Sporting Club Boulonnais M Cardon Kevin Sporting Club Boulonnais
LA SIX TEAM M SIX NICOLAS M SIX TIMOTHEE
Les 56 M SIX Didier F W Six Virginie
Bost M SKRZYPCZAK David Berck opale sud M Pauchet Jérémy Berck opale sud
Les albertins F W SOUFFLET Valerie M SOUFFLET Stéphane
les frères Spriet M SPRIET Paul M Spriet Simon
TANDEM M TANDEM1 TANDEM1 M TANDEM2 TANDEM2
Papa et maman F W TERNAUX Lynda M Ternaux Francois
Les poulettes des sables F W TERNYNCK Agathe F W Carpentier Domitille
guillaume renaud M THUILLIER Renaud TOA M ramet guillaume TOA
Les Experts M TIQUET Gautier M Halle Morgan
TT M TISSOUX David F W Devienne Ingrid
Les Camberlots M TONDEUR Guillaume M tondeur jules
Les Wolfmen M TOUROUDE ANTHONY TRINOSAURE M MAMECHE NABIL TRINOSAURE
Les chats de gouttière M TRANNIN Maxime M DELETTE Pierre
Les Turtles M TRINEL Jérôme M GRIMMELPONT Geoffry
les BOBRINS M TROLLE JULIEN TCM M FLAHAUT CYRIL
Les Montreuilloises F W VALENTI Chloé Triathlon club du Montreuillois F W Lelièvre Justine Triathlon Club du Montreuillois
Bost Girls F W VALENTI Christelle Berck Opale Sud Triathlon F W Grossel Stephanie Berck Opale Sud Triathlon
Les super Montreuilloises !! F W VALENTI HéloÏse Triathlon club du Montreuillois F W Provin Laurine Triathlon Club du Montreuillois
VANDENBUSCHE-DONNER M VANDENBUSCHE VIVIEN M DONNER BERTRNAD
LES TOURISTES M VANDEROSIEREN Laurent CC BOESCHEPE M LELEU Denis CC BOESCHEPE
Les frito girl F W VANDEVILLE Clara F W Leroy Marie
Team laïlaï M VANDEWINCKELE Samuel M Verschueren sebastien
les zamis M VASSALLE David M woussen sebastien
SVEN PASSAGERS M VATIN GUILLAUME M DECHERF MICHAEL
VELANOVSKI - MERLIN M VELANOVSKI ADRIEN M MERLIN CHARLES
VELANOVSKI - SCHANU M VELANOVSKI BAPTISTE M schang carl
LES HAUT-SAVOYADS RISSOIS M VILLARD DIDIER M VILLARD TIMO
LES NAZAIRIENS CATALANS M VINCENS MICHEL M BENGUERINE HAKIM
the RABBIT M WALBROU JOHN M VILNET VINCENT
WALLOIS-VERDY M WALLOIS ARNOLD M VERDY JOHANN
La Biche & Le Renard M WAREIN Maxence F W Richet Caroline
PERE ET FILS M WAROT Boris entente cycliste hazebrouck M warot tristan entente cycliste hazebrouck
Patriote cross Guines M ZULMEA Devy Patriote cross Guines M Ducloy Eddy Patriote cross Guines