Clt
|
N° |
Athlète |
Nat. |
Club |
Temps |
Sexe |
Cat. |
|
0
|
69
|
BAHEUX RUDY BAHEUX Mathieu |
|
EAC TRIATHLON EVREUX |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
163
|
BAUCHART JULIEN GENTIT Gaetan |
|
TEAM POMME DE PIN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
190
|
BAUCHET JUSTINE BAUCHET Justine |
|
MAXIMUMM |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
168
|
BAUMONT BENJAMIN DESETTE Guillaume |
|
VTT SAINT AMAND LES EAUX |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
111
|
BEAUMONT PASCAL DUMONT Frederic |
|
C DU BEAU |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
185
|
BELLENGUEZ ANNE-CHARLOTTE AUBIER Guillaume |
|
BELLAUBIER |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
289
|
BIALAIS GAUTHIER RETAILLEAU Vincent |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
75
|
BOCAERT PHILIPPE MATHUREL Frédéric |
|
LES MATBOC |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
35
|
BOSSU LAURENT DERVILLE Thomas |
|
BOSSU-DERVILLE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
56
|
BOURGY FLORIAN SECRET Didier |
|
TAUPE SECRET |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
271
|
BUTEL DAVID BAILLY François |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
223
|
CAMPION CLEMENT BOUREZ Guillaume |
|
PAP 'S POWER |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
253
|
CARPENTIER HARMENT VAMBRE Didier |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
49
|
COENE FRÉDÉRIC JOURDAIN Philippe |
|
TIC ET TAC |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
270
|
COULON XAVIER BROUTIN Louis |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
150
|
CUCHEVAL GREGORY DEVULDER Nicolas |
|
LES FLANDRIENS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
292
|
DAUBIER TRISTAN COULIER Juliette |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
238
|
DECOCK MARTIN DANILA Isabelle |
|
EUL PÉVÈLE |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
26
|
DESCAMPS JEAN-PIERRE PERROTIN Erwan |
|
JP-WAN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
36
|
DEUDON ALEXIS MANNESSIER Olivier |
|
LES BOFS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
227
|
DRUBIGNY DAMIEN DEFACHELLES Geoffrey |
|
VAS Y PEPERE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
278
|
DUBOIS ANTONY DUBOIS Thibaut |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
80
|
DUFOUR VICTOR MINET Martin |
|
VDB |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
18
|
DUHAMEL MARTIN DUHAMEL Alain |
|
LES DINGOS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
173
|
DUHAMEL MARTIN BERROD Gary |
|
GIMME TWO |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
141
|
DUMONT GEORGES ORIA Alexandre |
|
LES BEAUX BARBUS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
247
|
DUPONT AURÉLIE DUPONT Jean |
|
LES RUNNERS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
248
|
DUPONT JEAN DUPONT Aurélie |
|
BERLOUZ |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
129
|
FIEF SEBASTIEN BONNE Jerome |
|
LES MONTAZAP' |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
107
|
FILMOTTE FRANCK HANQUEZ Rudy |
|
FILMOTTE-HANQUEZ |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
50
|
FLORIN FRANCOIS CAYEUX Benoit |
|
LES LOCAUX |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
181
|
FREMONT MATHIEU FREMONT Julie |
|
LES FREMS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
89
|
FRULEUX PASCAL FRANCKE Greg |
|
LES TTBM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
41
|
GALDEANO NICOLAS CHUIMERT Isabelle |
|
LES AMOUREUX |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
85
|
GUERIN JULIETTE GUERIN Clothilde |
|
GUERIN-GUERIN |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
53
|
GUESTIN OLIVIER GUESTIN Laurent |
|
LES FRÈRES GUESTIN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
252
|
HALADUDA MYLENE VARLET Xavier |
|
LES CHALLENGERS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
116
|
HANNEBICQUE JULIEN DRANCOURT Mathieu |
|
NOUS ON EST DES BONHOMMES! |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
182
|
HANQUEZ ARNAUD FOL Alexandre |
|
CH'TEAM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
183
|
HANQUEZ ARNAUD FOL Alexandre |
|
CH'TEAM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
134
|
JEANTON BRUNO WECKX Thomas |
|
LES NAGEURS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
64
|
KACZMAREK SEBASTIEN CLEMENTE Jean Baptiste |
|
LES RACROS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
250
|
KUNZ KAREN KUNZ Julie |
|
KUNZ-KUNZ |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
300
|
LABAY CHRISTOPHE GRONIER Francky |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
131
|
LEMAY ERIC LEGRAND Jean Samuel |
|
LES TOUZAZIMUTS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
101
|
LEPETIT RUDY BRIGE Mathieu |
|
MATRUD |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
17
|
LESTOQUOY ANTOINE NIMAL Robin |
|
TEAM BIGOUDALE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
351
|
LEURENT ALEXIS BOURGOIS Marco |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
149
|
MENAGER ARNAUD CARPENTIER Benjamin |
|
LES BACO'S |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
30
|
MIESZANIEC FRANCOIS BAILLET Anthony |
|
RED RUN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
167
|
MIRGUET PATRICK DEGAND Patrice |
|
MIRGUET-DEGAND |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
52
|
MOLINARD MATHILDE MOLINARD Vincent |
|
LES MOMOS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
274
|
PARIS STÉPHANNIE CHIVET Alexandre |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
172
|
PARISOT BRUCE HAGNERE Damien |
|
BRUCEDAM' |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
195
|
PERDIGEON MAXENCE POISSONNIER Alban |
|
AAAVA |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
122
|
POMART JEAN-SEBASTIEN POMART Arthur |
|
FATHER AND SON |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
123
|
RINGOT ROMAIN ISAAC Raphael |
|
ROM ET RAFA |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
12
|
ROMMELARD RÉMI LEROY Sylvain |
|
REMS&SYLVAIN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
263
|
TANDEM FILLE 1 TANDEM Fille 2 |
|
|
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
109
|
TANDEM1 TANDEM1 TANDEM2 Tandem2 |
|
TANDEM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
67
|
TERNYNCK AGATHE CARPENTIER Domitille |
|
LES POULETTES DES SABLES |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
96
|
THUILLIER RENAUD RAMET Guillaume |
|
GUILLAUME RENAUD |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
78
|
TONDEUR GUILLAUME TONDEUR Jules |
|
LES CAMBERLOTS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
220
|
TRANNIN MAXIME DELETTE Pierre |
|
LES CHATS DE GOUTTIÈRE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
51
|
TRINEL JÉRÔME GRIMMELPONT Geoffry |
|
LES TURTLES |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
29
|
TROLLE JULIEN FLAHAUT Cyril |
|
LES BOBRINS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
70
|
VATIN GUILLAUME DECHERF Michael |
|
SVEN PASSAGERS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
9
|
WALBROU JOHN VILNET Vincent |
|
THE RABBIT |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
287
|
?DOSSARD #287 |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
HC (0e) |
|
0
|
130
|
BOCQUET PHILIPPE GOURDIN Eric |
|
TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS V10 |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
106
|
CARRIER OLIVIER NEANT Stephanie |
|
LES VETERANS DU TCM62 |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
152
|
DUFOUR CHANTAL LELEU Laetitia |
|
CHANTAL DUFOUR |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
187
|
HUGUET DORINE HUGUET Thomas |
|
BROTHER AND SISTER |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
208
|
LELIÈVRE CLÉA ELLART Lilou |
|
LES PTITES GOWS |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
83
|
LELIEVRE MICHEL SAISON Antoine |
|
LELIERRE-SUISON |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
94
|
PODVIN CLAUDINE KAHN Julie |
|
TCM GIRLS |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
79
|
ROUSSEL LÉO ROUGEMONT Noémie |
|
LES P'TITS PIMOUS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
245
|
VERGNIEZ VALENTIN LEPRETRE Benjamin |
|
VERGNIEZ-LEPRETRE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
39
|
?DOSSARD #39 |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
HC (0e) |
|
0
|
161
|
BARTHÉLÉMY KILLIAN PERARD Marin |
|
CADETS DU LYS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
186
|
CANU LAURENT MARQUANT Christophe |
|
MASTER COT |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
254
|
DEROUSSEAUX DELPHINE DEROUSSEAUX Elise |
|
|
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
198
|
DEZALIS CÉLINE MAHY Benoit |
|
GRIZZLYS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
151
|
FORTIN LÉO CUCHEVAL MATHIAS CUCCHEVAL Mathias |
|
CAP OPALE LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
112
|
HANOCQ ALIZEE ROZIER Chloe |
|
CAROTTE ET COURGETTE |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
196
|
SOUFFLET VALERIE SOUFFLET Stéphane |
|
LES ALBERTINS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
32
|
VALENTI CHRISTELLE GROSSEL Stephanie |
|
BOST GIRLS |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
76
|
BOCAERT CLÉMENT DANIEL Kévin |
|
TCM 62 |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
143
|
CLÉMENT DAMIEN CASTEL Christophe |
|
CLÉMENT /CASTEL |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
162
|
DUMOND FABIENNE POTAGE Cyril |
|
LES AMOUREUX |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
6
|
GARDETTE ZUMA BAR Louise |
|
TRIBUTS DU DISTRICT 12 |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
160
|
LELONG JUSTINE DEMAREY Heloise |
|
JU ET HELO |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
63
|
MASCOT GREGORY MERLIN Gregory |
|
BROTHERS GREG |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
297
|
RADET MICHÉLE LAURENT Jeanne Estéle |
|
|
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
25
|
RIFFLART BENOIT DAMOTA Angelina |
|
LES POUX DINGUES |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
138
|
BOULY JEROME LEGRAND Olivier |
|
FORCE ET HONNEUR |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
65
|
DARCHU ARNAUD BATELIER Franky |
|
TEAM BEAUTYSANE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
282
|
DUBOIS ARNAUD LANSON Catherine |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
276
|
FRADET SOPHIE GEORGES PILOT Séverine |
|
|
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
140
|
GRIGNON ODILE BOUVILLE Melanie |
|
MELODILE |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
259
|
RAMET BENOIT RAMET Modestina |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
103
|
SERGENT GUILLAUME CARDON Kevin |
|
TEAM VODKA'BLOK |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
139
|
DUCROCQ ANTHONY BRUMENT Marion |
|
LES ARCS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
137
|
DUHAMEL SYLVIE MACE Pauline |
|
LES TEIGNEUSES |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
16
|
DUPONT PASCAL DUPONT Johan |
|
T2CAP |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
242
|
GREMONT SOPHIE GREMONT Arnaud |
|
SOPHIE ET ARNAUD |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
264
|
MATHIAS ARNAUD SERGENT Romuald |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
177
|
PETIT BENOIT DAMBRON Mickaël |
|
LES SPIDER MAN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
117
|
BIERNACKI CÉLINE BIERNACKI Alexandre |
|
LES BADABULLES |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
14
|
BOUSDIRA ROMAIN PETIT Nicolas |
|
HOPALE TEAM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
132
|
FLIGNY ARNAUD BERNARD Quentin |
|
LES MACHINES |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
120
|
GOLDSTEIN CHARLOTTE LAMPS Sylvie |
|
SYLVIE & CHACHA |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
99
|
HACHET XAVIER HACHET Annick |
|
HACHET |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
191
|
MARQUANT THIBAULT MARGUET Louis |
|
LA TEAM LOUTHI |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
136
|
ANDRE VALENTIN LAMBERT Constance |
|
PASSE DEVANT ET SUIS MOI |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
280
|
DEFEUTREL LUCAS DUCROCQ Valentin |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
CA/JU (0e) |
|
0
|
118
|
LEMOINE MAXIME VANBREMEERSCH Clément |
|
TEAM VBA |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
214
|
PARENT MURIELLE PARENT Mathieu |
|
PARENT-PARENT2 |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
128
|
VANDEVILLE CLARA LEROY Marie |
|
LES FRITO GIRL |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
201
|
ZULMEA DEVY DUCLOY Eddy |
|
PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
235
|
ADMONT GUILLAUME DUQUENE Baptiste |
|
LES STAPSIENS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
197
|
BARROIS CHLOÉ FAUVARQUE Marie |
|
LES WONDERWOMEN |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
244
|
CARPENTIER THIERRY BERNARD Thierry |
|
CARPENTIER-BERNARD |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
156
|
QUEVAL DAVID QUEVAL Stephanie |
|
QUEVAL-QUEVAL |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
142
|
RIQUIER CHRIS KAMINSKI Olivia |
|
CHRIS RIQUIER |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
48
|
BOUILLIEZ AGATHE BOUTILLIER Caroline |
|
LES GAZELLES |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
155
|
GRABIEC REGIS GRABIEC Catherine |
|
GRABIEC-GRABIEC |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
97
|
GUERVILLE MAXIME SUEUR Samuel |
|
GMAXSAMTEAM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
74
|
PROVIN MICKAEL MIROUX Cyril |
|
PROVIN/MIROUX |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
180
|
TERNAUX LYNDA TERNAUX Francois |
|
PAPA ET MAMAN |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
144
|
CANTIN DAVID PECQUEUX Lucas |
|
XTREM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
158
|
CAVRON JEAN-PHILIPPE FOREST Jean Emmanuel |
|
LES ARCADES LE TOUQUET |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
62
|
CHARBIT MARINE GOUBET Justine |
|
LES COP'INES |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
236
|
LETARTRE DOROTHÉE LETARTRE Romain |
|
BEFOREFORTY |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
77
|
NETZER EMMANUELLE LEROUX Didier |
|
US IVRY TRIATHLON |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
204
|
DEROUSSEN AURÉLIE CALONNE Bertrand |
|
TOUS FANS DE FABIO |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
222
|
LESTOILLE VERONIQUE LESTOILLE Pierre Etienne |
|
LESTOILLE/LESTOILLE |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
179
|
LOFFICIAL OLIVIER RICHARD Olivier |
|
OLIVIERSSSSS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
221
|
PERARD DAVID PERRIN Frederic |
|
TEAM O2PALE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
154
|
RAMET HELENE REGNIER Axelle |
|
RAMET-REGNIER |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
147
|
BAILLEUL MARIE BLEUSEZ Mélanie |
|
THE TWO MB |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
174
|
DEGARDIN LAURENT SAISON Stéphane |
|
LA GRANDE VADROUILLE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
219
|
PICARD PIERRE PICARD Laurence |
|
LES FROZEN |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
159
|
RAMET MYRIAM LEPRETRE Clement |
|
RAMET-LEPRETRE |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
119
|
RAUX THIBAUT GUILLE Edouard |
|
LES ZINS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
125
|
BOLLART ADÉLAÏDE LARDIER Marie |
|
LES PEYBRANLES |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
43
|
BOULIONG FABRICE LOCATELLI Virginie |
|
BOULIONG |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
95
|
BOURLET PIERRE BOURLET Mathieu |
|
LES FRÉROTS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
115
|
DEVILDER LOUISE SARTORIUS Quentin |
|
BARBIE & KENT |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
243
|
HOLVIGUE FREDERIC NOEL David |
|
LES GRIM'S |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
203
|
BRUCHET GUILLAUME SELWA Mathieu |
|
US GRAVELINOISE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
200
|
ECKERT ASTRID FAUCON Chloé |
|
LES COLOCS |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
256
|
HALATRE MARC CORNET Catherine |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
21
|
LEPETZ OLIVIER ADAM Aurelie |
|
LEPETZ-ADAM |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
199
|
NORMAND SÉBASTIEN DELAY Mickael |
|
TEAM HENRI NOURTIER |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
88
|
ARDENOIS MARTIN FABRICE IAGORIDCOU Pierre |
|
ARDENOIS-IAGORIDCOU |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
290
|
FREREJEAN PIERRE SERROUX Stéphanie |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
210
|
GUFFROY STEPHANIE LECHEVALIER Sandrine |
|
GUFFROY-LECHEVALIER2 |
00:00:00 |
F (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
81
|
LOBRY YVELISE LOBRY Joel |
|
LOBRY-LOBRY |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
230
|
SKRZYPCZAK DAVID PAUCHET Jérémy |
|
BOST |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
273
|
APLINCOURT J CHRISTOPHE DEPOERS Sébastien |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
269
|
BERTHOUX CLAIRE MAILLARD Charles Edouard |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
285
|
DENIELLE ARNAUD FOUBLE Laurent |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
261
|
DOUVRY MARC DOUVRY Anne |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
114
|
BEAUMONT PASCAL DUMONT Eric |
|
C DU BEAU |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
61
|
DEFEBVIN BRUNO HENGUELLE Betty |
|
LES BÉBÉS FRUGEOIS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
231
|
DESHAYES JEAN CHRISTOPHE VALLÉ Ines |
|
LES PSY |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
202
|
MERLIN NICOLAS COURONNELLE Romain |
|
LES VAS Y PÉPÈRE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
257
|
DUBOIS BENJAMIN DUBOIS Tanguy |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
249
|
LAMANDIN EDOUARD EICKMAYER Renaud |
|
LAMANDIN-EICKMAYER |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
100
|
MINGAM ISABELLE MINGAM Laurent |
|
BEAUVAIS 2 |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
34
|
WAREIN MAXENCE RICHET Caroline |
|
LA BICHE & LE RENARD |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
207
|
GUFFROY OLIVIER LECHEVALIER Arnaud |
|
GUFFROY-LECHEVALIER |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
33
|
HURTRELLE GUYLAIN POLIN Valerie |
|
OPALE COYOTE VG |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
233
|
SIX NICOLAS SIX Timothee |
|
LA SIX TEAM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
291
|
WAGRET DOMINIQUE WAGRET Alix |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
213
|
HUERTEL DAVID BOUCLET Benjamin |
|
JARDINERIE TULIPE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
295
|
JOLY CHRISTOPHE FRANCATEL Laurent |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
135
|
KRICK DIDIER KRICK Nathalie |
|
LES KRICK |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
169
|
OGES CAROLINE OGES Nicolas |
|
CARONICO |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
40
|
BOUTILLIER GUILLAUME LASNEL Nicolas |
|
LES WELSH KILLERS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
189
|
GOGUL FREDERIC BAUCHET Justine |
|
MAXIMUMM |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
279
|
HENISSART CHRISTOPHE HENISSART Anita |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
105
|
LAMOUR JEROME HALLENE Valery |
|
LAMOUR HALLENNE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
299
|
BENAULT NICOLAS BENAULT Sixtine |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
176
|
CANNIE FRANCK BOUTIN Pascal |
|
SAND MAN'S |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
209
|
LEMAIRE YANN RIGAUX Paul |
|
AMERIGOLO |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
127
|
LOIRE NICOLAS WITKOWSKI Agathe |
|
AGATHE ET NICO |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
59
|
COCHIN SÉBASTIEN RICHARD Sébastien |
|
LES BAROUDEURS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
298
|
COMMON JULIEN ELOY Claire |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
72
|
DENIS VIRGINIE DENIS Hervé |
|
VHD TEAM |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
281
|
PAVY FRÉDÉRIC SAISON Tony |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
194
|
BERNARD ZELIE BERNARD Christophe |
|
LOS BERNARDOS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
133
|
FINDINIER RÉMI BELLENGUEZ Julien |
|
PASTIS PAR TEMPS BLEU |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
193
|
FLAMENT GÉRY CHIOCCHETTI Stéphane |
|
L'EXPRESS DE LA PLAGE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
31
|
SIX DIDIER SIX Virginie |
|
LES 56 |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
211
|
CATHERINE SCREVE SCREVE Benoit |
|
SCREVE-SCREVE |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
42
|
COEUGNET THIBAULT HUCHETTE Claire |
|
L'ÉQUIPE DE CHOC |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
38
|
DELAY BASTIEN FLASQUE Maxime |
|
LES TRI-MARRE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
73
|
DERAMECOURT EMMANUEL VANDEWOESTYNE Michael |
|
MANUMIKE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
104
|
CHARBONNEAU LAURENT PAULUS Laurent |
|
CH'TEAM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
171
|
GRIOCHE ROXANE PUSLECKI Yann |
|
ROX&YANN |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
10
|
PEREGO RACHEL LAZAREK Jordan |
|
LES BIGLEUX |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
7
|
SPRIET PAUL SPRIET Simon |
|
LES FRÈRES SPRIET |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
218
|
AGNERAY STEPHANE DUCHATEAU Nordine |
|
NATUREMANS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
294
|
FOURCADE PIERRE DUBOIS Jérôme |
|
LES-TRIMARRANTS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
283
|
SPIWNEWYN ARNAUD SPIWNEWYN Capucine |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
22
|
CARPENTIER OLIVIER DENNEULIN Bertrand |
|
ACM BERTOLIV |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
228
|
FROMONT FRANÇOIS BEAUVICHE Marion |
|
UN GARS, UNE FILLE |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
108
|
WALLOIS ARNOLD VERDY Johann |
|
WALLOIS-VERDY |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
165
|
DREUMONT XAVIER LEULLIER Mathieu |
|
LES FOUKSASSIS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
260
|
HABERT FRÉDÉRIC CERVANTES Eric |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
266
|
ROBART YANNICK ROBART Blanche |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
92
|
DUCHATELET NICOLAS MONTAGNE Frederic |
|
JUDI CLUB AY |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
19
|
HASBROUCQ CHARLOTTE HASBROUCQ Sébastien |
|
CATHASB |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
188
|
PRZETOCKI JIMMY CAMBIEN Geoffrey |
|
LES PEDALLES DOUCES |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
286
|
DRUON GONTRANT DRUON Gautier |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
47
|
GESLIN LAURENT CARPENTIER Christophe |
|
AVORIAZ TOUT SHUSS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
98
|
TISSOUX DAVID DEVIENNE Ingrid |
|
TT |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
20
|
MOLLET VICTOR WINDAL Charlotte |
|
BELETTE TEAM |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
241
|
SAMELOT ANTOINE FOULON Julien |
|
SAMELOT-FOULON |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
8
|
VASSALLE DAVID WOUSSEN Sebastien |
|
LES ZAMIS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
239
|
DECOCK VICTOIRE CARONI Hugo |
|
EUL PÉVÈLE #1 |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
91
|
FOLIE FRANCOIS BARAY Cedrick |
|
VLAANDEREN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
113
|
HANOCQ ERIC ROZIER Frederic |
|
LES PERES OK |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
24
|
BOURGAIN LUDOVIC DERAMECOURT Germain |
|
HARDELOT BEACH TEAM |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
267
|
HALADUDA MYLÉNE VARLET Xavier |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
2
|
PLANCHON STEPHANE HOYE Eric |
|
LES MUPPETS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
121
|
BARBE STEPHANE ANDRIEUX Dimitri |
|
MARCKATHLON |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
265
|
BUYSSCHAERT KENAVO SAPELIER Grégory |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
55
|
ROUSSEL MARINE ROUSSEL Franck |
|
PÈRE FILLE |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
60
|
CARDON CHRISTOPHE RAMET Caroline |
|
LES SUSHIS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
184
|
TIQUET GAUTIER HALLE Morgan |
|
LES EXPERTS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
46
|
VINCENS MICHEL BENGUERINE Hakim |
|
LES NAZAIRIENS CATALANS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
192
|
DORIGNY FABIAN PETIT Caroline |
|
LES SARDINES |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
237
|
LEPETIT HUGO BUSSON Élie |
|
BAKO BAKE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
124
|
PETIT DIMITRI DESBONNETS Stéphane |
|
TI PUNCH |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
170
|
COUPLET REMY LEMATTRE David |
|
BOSTIENS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
240
|
DESPRETZ MAYA DESPRETZ Marc |
|
MAYA'S TEAM |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
246
|
TKACZ OLIVIER CARDON Philippe |
|
TKACZ-CARDON |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
229
|
HALLÉ ALAN LEBRUN Xavier |
|
#J'AIPERDUMONCOEQUIPIER |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
23
|
LECLERCQ JADE MONOT Charles |
|
LES MOUSSAKAS |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
15
|
VANDEROSIEREN LAURENT LELEU Denis |
|
LES TOURISTES |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
82
|
BERNARD GEOFFREY MAYEUX Pauline |
|
BERNARD-MAYEUX |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
217
|
LOUCHET MARTIN CORNU Guillaume |
|
RAID CHILI PÉPÈRE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
44
|
MARTIN DIDIER FONTAINE Patrick |
|
LES RISSOIS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
262
|
DELOFFRE MAXIME DELOFFRE Anne |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
110
|
DERECHER EMMANUEL MANERA Christophe |
|
DERECHER-MANERA |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
225
|
PEZE ALAN LEMILLE Aymeric |
|
DOS D'OURS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
126
|
BOUCHÉ PIERRE-OLIVIER BOUCHÉ Nathalie |
|
FLUO TEAM |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
251
|
GAUTIER STEPHANE GAUTIER David |
|
GAUTIER-GAUTIER |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
86
|
GOLABEK ERIC LELOIR Sylvain |
|
GOLGOTH |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
11
|
CATRY NICOLAS CARRETTE Vincent |
|
LES MOUDUJNOU |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
VETERAN (0e) |
|
0
|
164
|
DEBUCHY ALEXANDRE DEPRET Franck |
|
LES CRIQUETS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
84
|
DELMOTTE MEGGY CLABAUT Vincent |
|
LUEUR D ESPOIR POUR AYDEN |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
234
|
MARANT ÉMILIE MARANT Manuel |
|
LES MARANT |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
224
|
TOUROUDE ANTHONY MAMECHE Nabil |
|
LES WOLFMEN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
66
|
CORDONNIER ÉTIENNE CORDONNIER Virginie |
|
TEAM CORDO |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
13
|
RENOU WILLY DUPIERRIS Frederic |
|
LES FANTÔMES |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
71
|
DEBRAY MICHAEL RENAHI Pierre |
|
CHES GAMBES EUD BOIS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
277
|
FRADET TANGUY GEORGES PILOT Thais |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
272
|
DELALEAU LAURENT DELALEAU Margaux |
|
|
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
68
|
FRANÇOIS ROMAIN FRANÇOIS Thomas |
|
LES FRANÇOIS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
93
|
BOURGY LUCAS ROZIER Mathieu |
|
LES OUTSIDERS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
1
|
KOWALEWSKI SAMUEL MONFORT Anne Sophie |
|
GOOD TIMES |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
175
|
GARÉNAUX CHRISTOPHE GARÉNAUX Martin |
|
PÈRE ET FILS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
166
|
LAMBERT JEREMY DELEPLANQUE Corinne |
|
LAMBERT-DELEPLANQUE |
00:00:00 |
X (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
58
|
KUHN YOHANN MOUGIN Cédric |
|
LES MYRMIDONS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
232
|
DELROCQ FRANCK CRISPILS Thomas |
|
LES ELECTRONS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
145
|
LOGEZ ERIC LARCHANCHÉ Nicolas |
|
LES TOURISTES |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
102
|
WAROT BORIS WAROT Tristan |
|
PERE ET FILS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
148
|
DELBECQUE VINCENT DEVYS Nicolas |
|
LES CHUROSS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
226
|
DELAIRE MARTIAL DELAIRE Quentin |
|
PÈRE ET FILS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
54
|
DE OLIVEIRA PHILIPPE CHESNEL Cedric |
|
BEAUVAIS 1 |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
206
|
MORIAUX OLIVIER BOURLET Antoine |
|
RTT4C |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
255
|
DEROUSSEAUX MAXIME DEROUSSEAUX Gauthier |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
216
|
PION LUDO LECLERCQ Richard |
|
COME FROM SWEDEN |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
178
|
GUERBAU LIONEL GUERBAU Loïc |
|
GUERBAU |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
296
|
DUHAMEL AURÉLIEN KRZEMIAOWWSKI Julien |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
153
|
HAGNERE MICHEL REGNIER Vincent |
|
HAGNERE-REGNIER |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
4
|
CARRE MATHIEU FLANDRE Alexandre |
|
MATALEX |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
37
|
DELESTREES EMMANUEL PELLEGRINI Charles |
|
VICTOR HUGO |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
146
|
VANDEWINCKELE SAMUEL VERSCHUEREN Sebastien |
|
TEAM LAÏLAÏ |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
205
|
PAUL NICOLAS PEGASE Geoffrey |
|
LES RHUMISTE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
215
|
DUPONT JEAN DUPONT Jean |
|
DUPONT-DUPONT |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
5
|
ELLIBINIAN MICHEL BRIARD Thomas |
|
BIKERS 91 |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
27
|
LEMAN EDDY LEMAN Anthony |
|
LES FRATTELI'S |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
157
|
CARPENTIER PIERRE DETRIUIERE Frederick |
|
CARPENTIER-DETRIUIERE |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
268
|
HERLANT JÉROME HERLANT Mathis |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
288
|
DUBOIS MATHIAS DESROUSSEAUX Thibaut |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
258
|
JODRY LUC JODRY Marc |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
301
|
DESHORGUE FÉLIX BRANLY Damien |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
212
|
VANDENBUSCHE VIVIEN DONNER Bertrnad |
|
VANDENBUSCHE-DONNER |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
90
|
LAVERDURE ANTOINE DUMOULIN Clement |
|
ONESTPASCOUCHÉ |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
87
|
LEMARCHAND VINCENT ELLIBINIAN Bastien |
|
LES BEZOTS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
293
|
KACZMAREK LAURENT CLEMENTE Sébastien |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
57
|
DUCROCQ DAMIEN BREDOW Gerard |
|
DUCROCQ-BREDOW |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
28
|
DUNIBREUX EDOUARD SAINT Victor |
|
DUNIBREUX-SAINT |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
275
|
GEORGES PILOT GUILLAUME FRADET Erik |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
45
|
VILLARD DIDIER VILLARD Timo |
|
LES HAUT-SAVOYADS RISSOIS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
3
|
LEMARCHAND BENJAMIN LAVEILLE Emmanuel |
|
LES DERNIERS |
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|
0
|
284
|
MEURET FRANCK THOMAS Louis |
|
|
00:00:00 |
M (0e) |
SENIOR (0e) |
|