Live≪ 6e Bike&Run by Night - Marcq en Baroeul 2016 ≫

Le 23/01/2016



Choix de la course:
10-13 ans (5 Km)
8-11 ans (2 Km)
XS (12 Km)
XS F (12 Km)
XXS (5 Km)

116 10-13 ans
Clt Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
1 93 VANDER-ELSTRATE Nathan 00:16:44 M (1) Benjamin (1)
2 97 BOUCKNOOGHE Jules 00:16:46 M (2) Benjamin (2)
3 109 GOLLOUT Hippolyte ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:16:51 M (3) Benjamin (3)
4 105 SERGENT Jules VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:16:57 M (4) Benjamin (4)
5 87 LICTEVOUT Victor 00:16:58 M (5) Benjamin (5)
6 91 CHAVATTE Charles COURIR A COMINES 00:17:18 M (6) Benjamin (6)
7 110 NYS Clément 00:17:24 M (7) Benjamin (7)
8 80 HOFFMANN Marc 00:17:31 M (8) Pupille (1)
9 85 TRANCHANT Paul HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:17:31 M (9) Benjamin (8)
10 101 VAGNIEZ Paul FOREST RUNNING 00:17:38 M (10) Benjamin (9)
11 84 BRUNELLE Carla HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:17:44 F (1) Benjamin (1)
12 90 GARBE Arthur 00:18:04 M (11) Benjamin (10)
13 92 DEBRUYNE Quentin HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:18:05 M (12) Benjamin (11)
14 98 BOUCKNOOGHE Martin 00:18:09 M (13) Benjamin (12)
15 89 VERHAEGHE Quentin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:18:37 M (14) Pupille (2)
16 83 JANVIER Tom 00:19:00 M (15) Benjamin (13)
17 103 DUCHENE Clara AC WAMBRECHIES 00:19:04 F (2) Benjamin (2)
18 106 DEBRUYNE Kyllian O.S.M.L. NATATION-TRIATHLON 00:19:14 M (16) Benjamin (14)
19 79 HOFFMANN Emmanuelle 00:19:32 F (3) Pupille (1)
20 99 MOUCHART Matheo HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:19:39 M (17) Pupille (3)
21 78 SCHABAILLE Matteo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:20:00 M (18) Pupille (4)
22 104 DELECROIX Louis 00:20:31 M (19) Pupille (5)
23 82 DRAIDI Yanis VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:20:32 M (20) Benjamin (15)
24 107 PUECH Anthony 00:20:34 M (21) Benjamin (16)
25 94 DELOBELLE Laura O.S.M.L. NATATION-TRIATHLON 00:20:55 F (4) Pupille (2)
26 81 ROMBAUT Lila VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:23:31 F (5) Pupille (3)
27 102 BONNEL Maelle 00:24:34 F (6) Pupille (4)
DNF 88 GUISLAIN Maelle ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 F (0) Benjamin (0)
DNS 100 DALLONGEVILLE Augustin 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0)
DNS 96 DEBRYNE Quentin O.S.M.L. NATATION-TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0)
DNS 108 DELEBECQUE Lilian 00:00:00 M (0) - (0)
DNS 86 LICTEVOUT Tom 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0)


8-11 ans
Clt Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
1 4 BELZ Noah VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:09:39 M (1) Pupille (1)
2 31 SERGENT Louison VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:09:42 F (1) Pupille (1)
3 21 DELECROIX Eliot VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:09:54 M (2) Poussin (1)
4 34 GOLLIOT Anatole ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:09:58 M (3) Pupille (2)
5 35 CARPENTIER Louis 00:10:30 M (4) Pupille (3)
6 30 DESPLECHIN Gabin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:10:36 M (5) Pupille (4)
7 19 MALHOMME Thomas 00:10:44 M (6) Pupille (5)
8 20 DE LAJARTRE Timothée 00:10:46 M (7) Pupille (6)
9 17 BLIN Maëline VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:10:57 F (2) Pupille (2)
10 11 BLONDEAU Mathilde 00:11:05 F (3) Pupille (3)
11 14 GIL Sophie 00:11:06 F (4) Pupille (4)
12 32 DELROISSE Nathan HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:11:11 M (8) Pupille (7)
13 6 DUPIC Titouan BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:11:13 M (9) Poussin (2)
14 22 LEFEBVRE Nathan 00:11:17 M (10) Poussin (3)
15 2 HOFFMANN Louis 00:11:20 M (11) Poussin (4)
16 16 RÉVEILLON Clovis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:29 M (12) Poussin (5)
17 36 INGELAERE Antoine 00:11:31 M (13) Poussin (6)
18 29 HULEUX Marie VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 00:11:33 F (5) Pupille (5)
19 33 CREPEL Lalie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:11:33 F (6) Poussin (1)
20 25 VIGNON Angèle CLUB ATHLE MARQUETTE 00:11:47 F (7) Pupille (6)
21 26 DUBOIS Flavie 00:11:52 F (8) Poussin (2)
22 15 GIL Simon 00:11:54 M (14) Poussin (7)
23 18 BLIN Nolan VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:11:57 M (15) Poussin (8)
24 9 LICTEVOUT Henri 00:11:58 M (16) Poussin (9)
25 5 MIRO Edouard 00:12:23 M (17) Poussin (10)
26 10 GARBE Jeanne 00:12:28 F (9) Poussin (3)
27 7 BODIN Lilou VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:12:32 F (10) Pupille (7)
28 8 LOIR Tess VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:12:54 F (11) Poussin (4)
29 37 GUIBERT Maxence 00:13:03 M (18) Poussin (11)
30 23 LEMAIRE Eloïse 00:13:11 F (12) Pupille (8)
31 24 LEMAIRE Victor 00:13:19 M (19) Poussin (12)
32 13 VAZQUEZ DEAN André 00:13:28 M (20) Poussin (13)
33 12 VAZQUEZ DEAN Gabrielle 00:14:27 F (13) Pupille (9)
DNS 27 FEUILLET Pierre ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0)
DNS 28 GRANADO Charles HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0)
DNS 1 GUSTIN Alice 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0)
DNS 3 PEUVREL Marcus VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0)


XS
Clt Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
1 341 DAMMAN VALENTIN DAMMAN Robin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:37:10 M (1) Junior (1)
2 345 DELECROIX BENJAMIN DELECROIX Gaëtan VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:38:22 M (2) Senior (1)
3 396 DANEL GUILLAUME DESREUMAUX Romain LILLE TRIATHLON 00:40:06 M (3) Senior (2)
4 303 THIEFFRY ADRIEN VANACKER Xavier LILLE TRIATHLON 00:40:12 M (4) Senior (3)
5 334 SENOTIER KEVIN GOSSE Nicolas VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON / TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:41:02 M (5) Senior (4)
6 272 DAUCHY ANTONIN DUTHIEUW Adrien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:41:11 M (6) Junior (2)
7 344 CARON GREGORY CARON Florian VAFA 00:41:16 M (7) Senior (5)
8 410 ROBIN HUGO DANEL Maxime VALENCE TRI / ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:41:17 M (8) Senior (6)
9 319 VERHAEGHE MAXIME OLIVIER Quentin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:41:19 M (9) Junior (3)
10 350 SAUGRAIN CYRIL BETTAVER Manu WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:41:23 M (10) Master (1)
11 403 DRISS AURÉLIEN LEJAY Lucas CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:42:34 M (11) Cadet (1)
12 343 WATIER TIMOTHÉE DELLIAUX Simon CLUB LOISIRS LEO LAGRANGE 00:42:43 M (12) Senior (7)
13 392 BUISINE FABRICE JAKOBOWSKI Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:42:44 M (13) Senior (8)
14 333 BAESEN YVES BARDIN Eric ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:42:56 M (14) Master (2)
15 372 LEROY ERIC BOUCHÉ Vincent HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:43:01 M (15) Senior (9)
16 297 ANDRÉ MAXIMILIEN GAYET Jean-Baptiste 00:43:49 M (16) Junior (4)
17 384 GHESQUIÈRE ALAIN VANSTEENKISTE Jimmy HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:44:13 M (17) Master (3)
18 325 DEJAEGHER SYLVAIN BERTHELOT Sebastien FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 00:44:20 M (18) Senior (10)
19 302 DUBACQ PHILIPPE PILLON Romain ESEG DOUAI 00:44:27 M (19) Senior (11)
20 366 GOLDMAN PERRINE MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:44:30 X (1) Senior (1)
21 398 SEGARD RÉMY BRABANT Corentin 00:44:30 M (20) Senior (12)
22 291 LONGUEVAL ANTOINE DEPOORTERE Noé VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:44:36 M (21) Junior (5)
23 307 FIXARD PIERRICK TEMMERMAN Hervé VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:44:57 M (22) Master (4)
24 356 LANGLET GUILLAUME ROCHES Romain CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:44:58 M (23) Senior (13)
25 257 RIMBAULT FRANCOIS BRIET Thomas 00:45:09 M (24) Senior (14)
26 342 MESSIAEN BENJAMIN DEMORY Stéphane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:45:18 M (25) Senior (15)
27 377 GEVAERT PHILIPPE DIERYCKX Franck HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:45:24 M (26) Master (5)
28 399 CUISINIER ANTOINE BODET Théo RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:45:28 M (27) Senior (16)
29 385 BAILLIE ALEXANDRE SORY Hervé HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:45:29 M (28) Master (6)
30 373 FAVREAUX FRANCIS NOTTE Jerôme HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:45:35 M (29) Master (7)
31 288 HULEUX ARNAUD SERGENT Sebastien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:45:52 M (30) Master (8)
32 339 DELBAERE SAMUEL DELBAERE Timothée VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:45:55 M (31) Senior (17)
33 314 DUFLOS BAPTISTE LEBORGNE Pierre UVC CALAIS 00:45:57 M (32) Junior (6)
34 353 VERHAEGHE GAEL VANSTEENSKISTE Amaury ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:46:01 M (33) Cadet (2)
35 391 SCOTT MATHIEU DECOCK Virginie TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE / CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:46:29 X (2) Senior (2)
36 417 BOUCKNOOGHE BENJAMIN HERNIE Jean Luc LESAFFRE 00:46:32 M (34) Master (9)
37 397 VERNEL JERÔME BACQUET Denis RAISMES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:34 M (35) Master (10)
38 388 PIERRE-YVES GUISLAIN DHALLUIN Charles HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:46:38 M (36) Senior (18)
39 420 CACHEUX LOUIS DILLIES Robin CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:46:38 M (37) Cadet (3)
40 327 DEJAEGHER BENOIT DEOLIVERA Georges FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 00:46:39 M (38) Senior (19)
41 352 LAURENTIE YANN BOUDIER Stéphane COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:46:51 M (39) Master (11)
42 313 DUFOUR DAVID DECHERF Olivier 00:47:12 M (40) Master (12)
43 323 GOLABEK ERIC POIRIEZ Marc HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM / TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:47:35 M (41) Senior (20)
44 354 SOULARD SYLVAIN LOYEZ Fleury 00:47:42 M (42) Senior (21)
45 404 DELANNOY XAVIER MACQUART Elodie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:47:45 X (3) Senior (3)
46 357 CHAMPROUX SÉBASTIEN LEGAGE Benoît VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:47:46 M (43) Senior (22)
47 317 VAN ELSLANDE PIERRE OLIVIER BOULANGER Bertrand 00:47:46 M (44) Master (13)
48 310 MOULIN NICOLAS CHALVIGNAC Jean-Pierre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:47:52 M (45) Master (14)
49 275 BODIN FRÉDÉRIC BODIN Leslie VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:47:54 X (4) Senior (4)
50 368 PROUMEN LAURENT DERYCKE François Arts Martiaux Bailleulois 00:48:13 M (46) Senior (23)
51 369 COUSTENOBLE THOMAS GRAVE Philippe Didier Lieven Academy / AC WAMBRECHIES 00:48:13 M (47) Senior (24)
52 280 PERIN RAPHAEL GALEMPOIX Christophe 00:48:23 M (48) Senior (25)
53 322 MALLET SÉBASTIEN SENOTIER Laurie LMA TRI 45 00:48:26 X (5) Senior (5)
54 295 ROBIDEZ BERTRAND ROBIDEZ Hughes LILLE TRIATHLON 00:48:32 M (49) Master (15)
55 259 FEUILLET ALEXANDRE CUVILLIER Frédéric ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:48:34 M (50) Master (16)
56 315 MASSET LYDERIC AERNOUTS Christian 00:48:35 M (51) Master (17)
57 299 DUPIC STÉPHANE DUFLOS Laurent 00:48:35 M (52) Master (18)
58 336 AMICEL FLORENT VIANE Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:48:40 M (53) Senior (26)
59 289 BIERNACKI BENOIT ROUTIER Fabien 00:49:06 M (54) Senior (27)
60 256 DELANNOY PHILIPPE DELANNOY Vianney THE BAD FROGS 00:49:09 M (55) Senior (28)
61 321 BROCART CHARLES PESTKA Benoit 00:49:09 M (56) Senior (29)
62 349 DE BAYNAST AGATHE LUCET Gabriel ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:49:21 X (6) Cadet (1)
63 270 CANON LUCILE POLLET David 00:49:27 X (7) Senior (6)
64 326 MOREL ALAIN FRULEUX Jean-Marc FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 00:49:28 M (57) Master (19)
65 416 LAMBLIN THIBAUT CAPELLE Olivier 00:49:38 M (58) Senior (30)
66 258 DASSONVILLE CHRISTOPHE TILLEROT Samuel ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:49:47 M (59) Master (20)
67 273 CHEVALIER CONSTANT CHEVALIER Gaspard 00:49:49 M (60) Senior (31)
68 298 MIRO PATRICK MIRO Loic 00:49:52 M (61) Senior (32)
69 359 MERGEY OLIBVIER LAVALLÉE Laurent CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:49:52 M (62) Master (21)
70 267 DEMARQUET-RUEF CECILE RUEF Xavier TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:50:02 X (8) Master (1)
71 287 DIDIER SÉBASTIEN VELUT Xavier RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:03 M (63) Senior (33)
72 332 MILLER ANDREW DEKERLE Guillaume LILLE TRIATHLON 00:50:05 M (64) Master (22)
73 268 MALAQUIN ANTHONY MORELLE James TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:50:06 M (65) Senior (34)
74 281 CASIEZ FRÉDÉRIC DELSART Eric VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:50:17 M (66) Master (23)
75 284 DUSSART MICKAEL OLIVIER Quentin O.S.M.L. NATATION-TRIATHLON 00:50:48 M (67) Senior (35)
76 362 DELEBARRE GUILLAUME DELEBARRE Yoann 00:51:14 M (68) Senior (36)
77 411 NORTH TRI #411 00:51:21 X (9) Senior (7)
78 376 MONSOREZ ALAIN BONNET Patrick HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:51:25 M (69) Master (24)
79 393 FACON JÉRÔME DEGRENIER Jonathan 00:51:36 M (70) Senior (37)
80 283 CLAISSE PRESCILLIA CLAISSE Philippe 00:51:38 X (10) Senior (8)
81 309 DEWASTE ALEXANDRE DESSEAUX Frédéric 00:51:38 M (71) Senior (38)
82 380 DEBUYSER TIMOTHEE PUTMAN Francois HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:51:42 M (72) Senior (39)
83 409 VANDENBERGHE VICTOR DE CONINCK Florian 00:51:46 M (73) Senior (40)
84 262 HARDY DAVID PHILIPPE Yannick VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:51:58 M (74) Senior (41)
85 316 BAILLEUL GREGORY CAPELLE William 00:52:09 M (75) Senior (42)
86 304 DUFLOS BENJAMIN RICOUART Stephane BNT / GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:52:10 M (76) Senior (43)
87 394 PEREIRA FRANÇOIS LEBRUN Denis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:52:13 M (77) Senior (44)
88 381 MONNIER PASCALE MONNIER Laurent HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:52:48 X (11) Master (2)
89 271 SION ALEXIS CARRE Cesar ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:53:25 M (78) Cadet (4)
90 382 VIEUX LUCIE HOVELAQUE Yannick HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:53:38 X (12) Senior (9)
91 389 MOREAUX LAETITIA DELPORTE Anthony HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:53:41 X (13) Senior (10)
92 360 VANDECASTEELE ARNAUD VANDECASTEELE Anouk TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE 00:53:50 X (14) Senior (11)
93 282 LECLERCQ NATHAN DERVILLE François 00:53:57 M (79) Junior (7)
94 361 LEFEBVRE FABRICE FLAMENT Antoine 00:53:58 M (80) Senior (45)
95 364 DENNEULIN BERTRAND CARPENTIER Olivier ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:53:59 M (81) Master (25)
96 395 GABEZ DAVID LEFEVRE Christophe 00:54:39 M (82) Master (26)
97 311 DANTIGNY FLORENT THIL Stéphane VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:54:57 M (83) Master (27)
98 335 HAVEGHEER CAROLINE OGÉ Guillaume VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:55:06 X (15) Senior (12)
99 330 GONZALEZ JOSE LABALETTE Christian TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:55:12 M (84) Master (28)
100 340 PETRINS OCÉANE HUCHETTE Emile O.S.M.L. NATATION-TRIATHLON 00:55:17 X (16) Cadet (2)
101 390 FAYEULLE JULIEN DELANNOY Yann 00:55:27 M (85) Senior (46)
102 254 HUNKELER ALAIN NIEUVIARTS Pascal 00:55:38 M (86) Master (29)
103 324 GRENON KARINE GRENON Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:55:49 X (17) Senior (13)
104 329 AVEZ AURÉLIEN MAGNIN-FEYSOT Guillaume 00:55:49 M (87) Senior (47)
105 274 MANNESSIER OLIVIER WENCEL Amélie 00:56:01 X (18) Senior (14)
106 406 VERMEIL BENJAMIN LEONARD Rémi 00:56:01 M (88) Senior (48)
107 252 BLOCH JEAN-BASTIEN PENEZ Valentine 00:56:11 X (19) Senior (15)
108 263 LOZIER DAVID MACÉ Annabelle IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND 00:56:26 X (20) Senior (16)
109 415 ROMBAUT JÉRÔME ROMBAUT Léo VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:56:33 M (89) Senior (49)
110 414 THEYSGEUR DAVID KHADRI Awatife 00:56:35 X (21) Senior (17)
111 269 VITSE OLIVIER MUSELET Eric 00:56:50 M (90) Master (30)
112 408 LABRIFFE CHARLES DELIVRE Nicolas 00:57:00 M (91) Junior (8)
113 371 DECROIX ERIC CARDÖEN Jean-Luc HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:57:04 M (92) Master (31)
114 418 TOULEMONDE FRÉDÉRIC COLIN Alain 00:57:09 M (93) Master (32)
115 276 RICHARD THOMAS LORUSSO Théo 00:57:14 M (94) Senior (50)
116 292 LEIGNEL MICHEL GRAS Sylvie TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:57:17 X (22) Master (3)
117 328 DUHEM DAMIEN CHAUVELIÈRE Florent 00:57:58 M (95) Master (33)
118 301 WIERRE MARION WIERRE Julien 00:58:18 X (23) Senior (18)
119 277 BIALAIS GAUTHIER DEKERLE Yves VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:58:28 M (96) Senior (51)
120 296 LEIGNEL PATRICK DEMULIER Sebastien 00:58:33 M (97) Senior (52)
121 255 DECRUCQ FRANCOIS DECRUCQ Erika 00:58:47 X (24) Senior (19)
122 318 BAGLIN GREGOIRE VERRIELE Philippe 00:58:54 M (98) Senior (53)
123 347 LICTEVOUT GAUTIER PUECH Anthony 00:59:23 M (99) Master (34)
124 365 DUBOS ERIC BOULANGHIEN Cyril 00:59:30 M (100) Master (35)
125 293 GUILLEMANT MARIE QUILES Nicolas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:59:43 X (25) Senior (20)
126 294 DEROUSSEAU GREGORY BEAUMEISTER Anne 01:00:05 X (26) Master (4)
127 300 MENTION NATHALIE MENTION Julien 01:00:31 X (27) Senior (21)
128 355 GODON CHRISTOPHE GODON William 01:01:52 M (101) Senior (54)
129 401 SAMAILLE BENOIT COUDRAIS Joel ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 01:02:00 M (102) Master (36)
130 419 CARPELS GUILLAUME CASTEL Delphine 01:02:30 X (28) Senior (22)
131 400 DELCOUR CLEMENCE DELCOUR Bruno X RACING 01:02:50 X (29) Senior (23)
132 412 CAZÉ ALEXANDRE CAZÉ Sophie 01:03:17 X (30) Senior (24)
133 264 SIMOES CATHY LECLERCQ Jean-Claude 01:03:37 X (31) Master (5)
134 358 QUATRE BENJAMIN PERFETTINI Julien 01:03:52 M (103) Senior (55)
135 407 HOUVENAEGHEL DAMIEN HOUVENAEGHEL Marieke 01:03:55 X (32) Senior (25)
136 279 DELBERT JEAN PAUL KELLENER Pierre ROYAL TRIATHLON LILLE / ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 01:04:04 M (104) Master (37)
137 260 BOURNISIEN LUCILE BOURNISIEN Léo 01:07:07 X (33) Senior (26)
138 413 DEGRENIER BRUNO DLUBEK Christophe 01:08:12 M (105) Master (38)
139 278 COLIN CHLOÉ GORGOL Gregory 01:08:47 X (34) Senior (27)
DNS 320 BELLU SALVATORE DUSART Guy TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:00:00 M (0) Master (0)
DNS 338 BIGO NICOLAS PRUVOST Maxime CAMB 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 251 FAURE GUILLAUME FAURE Benjamin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 285 ROBIN JACQUES VERMEULEN Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)


XS F
Clt Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
1 346 STEELANDT CAMILLE PLATTEEUW Véronique CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:47:19 F (1) Senior (1)
2 266 SANTENS LAURELINE GRARD Ingrid VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:48:54 F (2) Senior (2)
3 387 STEVENARD CLAIRE CHEVALLIER Audrey HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:49:52 F (3) Senior (3)
4 375 DORNY CORINNE LAMON Mélanie HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:50:11 F (4) Master (1)
5 351 SAUGRAIN SOPHIE KEUSSEIAN Geraldine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:51:10 F (5) Senior (4)
6 370 DIERYCKX ELISE MONSOREZ Katia HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:55:36 F (6) Master (2)
7 363 MEURANT CHARLOTTE FENART Victoria ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:56:01 F (7) Cadet (1)
8 379 BONTE CAROLINE MARQUIS Anais HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:56:45 F (8) Senior (5)
9 386 YANNICK BRICE SORY Virginie HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:57:59 F (9) Master (3)
10 402 AUCLAIR PAULINE AUCLAIR Eric VAFA / ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:58:05 F (10) Senior (6)
11 265 DEROUSSENT MARTINE DESCAMPS Agnès 00:58:07 F (11) Master (4)
12 405 LEROY SABINE STYZA Charlotte VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:59:11 F (12) Senior (7)
13 383 MORLIGHEM STÉPHANIE MÉRIAUX Sophie HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:59:19 F (13) Master (5)
14 374 GRYSON CORINNE JACQUET Laurence HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:59:29 F (14) Master (6)
15 305 VENE MATHILDE MAUCLAIRE Aude LILLE TRIATHLON 01:00:02 F (15) Senior (8)
16 308 BERTH NATHALIE MARTEL Noémie VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:01:15 F (16) Senior (9)
17 261 MARLY EMELINE RECOURT Pauline 01:01:48 F (17) Senior (10)
18 331 BENE PAULINE AUCLAIR Alice ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 01:02:33 F (18) Cadet (2)
19 312 DUBOIS SANDRINE LICTEVOUT Sophie 01:03:08 F (19) Master (7)
20 290 WINTREBERT CATHERINE GARBE Blandine 01:03:10 F (20) Master (8)
21 306 HARDY FANNY PHILIPPE Alexandra LILLE TRIATHLON 01:03:19 F (21) Senior (11)
22 348 MOREL KARINE DECOTTIGNIES VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:04:12 F (22) Master (9)
23 337 AMICEL EMILIE VIANE Delphine 01:06:13 F (23) Senior (12)
24 253 CABOCHE ESTELLE BLOCH Camille 01:08:44 F (24) Senior (13)
25 378 MANSILLA NATHALIE SAIHI Doua HALLUIN TRIATHLON 01:09:11 F (25) Master (10)
26 286 RABEL NATHALIE GUERRY Blandine CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE 01:10:19 F (26) Master (11)
DNS 367 GOLDMAN MARLÈNE DEBROUX Marie Claude VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)


XXS
Clt Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
1 155 LONGUEVAL BAPTISTE BLANC Boris VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:19:17 M (1) Minime (1)
2 188 LEGRAND JEAN LOUIS CASIER Mathieu RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:19:30 M (2) Senior (1)
3 157 FROISSART CAMILLE BRUNELLE Matteo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:19:31 M (3) Minime (2)
4 167 COUPINOT PAUL SPRIET Corentin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:19:50 M (4) Minime (3)
5 182 BAUDENS ALEXANDRE LESCROART Victor TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:20:25 M (5) Junior (1)
6 166 GOULOIS PIERRE-DAMIEN DEMAIN Aurélien ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:21:45 M (6) Senior (2)
7 179 PLISSON PAUL FIXARD Gautier VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:21:46 M (7) Minime (4)
8 151 HOFFMANN MAXIME HOFFMANN Axel 00:21:50 M (8) Senior (3)
9 184 MAILLET GAËTAN SALLARD Guillaume WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:21:54 M (9) Master (1)
10 181 RAMERY SÉBASTIEN RAMERY Antoine 00:23:06 M (10) Senior (4)
11 178 TRANCHANT BERTRAND BRUNELLE Olivier HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:23:13 M (11) Master (2)
12 189 DUPONT PIERRE WAROT Tristan 00:23:17 M (12) Minime (5)
13 173 MOUCHART AXEL SPORTA Louis HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:23:23 M (13) Minime (6)
14 186 FRUCHART OLIVIER FRUCHART Felicien 00:24:03 M (14) Senior (5)
15 152 LAJARTRE EMMANUEL LAJARTRE Simon 00:24:08 M (15) Senior (6)
16 164 VALEMBOIS SÉBASTIEN CLUSMAN Maxime 00:24:24 M (16) Senior (7)
17 176 VAGNIEZ CHRISTELLE DUMAIN Didier FOREST RUNNING / VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:24:51 X (1) Master (1)
18 156 BEYRET MAILYS GENTINA Alice VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:24:53 F (1) Minime (1)
19 187 VANUXEM EMMANUELLE LEON Richard SKWAL ATHLON 00:24:57 X (2) Master (2)
20 185 SION AMAURY BRILLARD Pierr-Louis 00:25:19 M (17) Minime (7)
21 165 DURUT CLÉMENT GIRAUD Eliot VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:25:24 M (18) Minime (8)
22 168 GHYS SUZIE LEMAIRE Mathias O.S.M.L. NATATION-TRIATHLON 00:25:29 X (3) Minime (1)
23 183 WOJTYSIAK FABRICE LEMAIRE Mathieu 00:25:43 M (19) Senior (8)
24 153 ANDRE WILFRID VERLINDE Oscar WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:26:07 M (20) Senior (9)
25 169 BARTOLOMEO LOUIS SELLIER Hugo O.S.M.L. NATATION-TRIATHLON 00:26:10 M (21) Cadet (1)
26 170 HURET ANTOINE CHIEUX Guillaume O.S.M.L. NATATION-TRIATHLON 00:26:11 M (22) Minime (9)
27 177 GAUTIER INGRID STAIGER Valerie 00:26:13 F (2) Senior (1)
28 160 GOULOIS HÉLÈNE TESTELIN Aude 00:26:31 F (3) Senior (2)
29 154 FORTRIE LAURENCE FORTRIE Valentin 00:26:51 X (4) Senior (1)
30 171 GEFFROY BÉNÉDICTE PAPIACHVILI Nicolas 00:26:55 X (5) Senior (2)
31 158 TRANCHANT MATHILDE DEWEVER Cecile HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:27:01 F (4) Minime (2)
32 172 VEZIRIAN INÈS DUMAIN Charlotte VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:27:58 F (5) Junior (1)
33 161 MOURCOU NICOLAS QUIVRON Emmanuel 00:28:04 M (23) Master (3)
34 162 GARBE PAULINE ROCHER Lou 00:28:04 F (6) Minime (3)
35 159 AUGUSTE-CAULFIELD STÉPHANIE TONNEAU Carole 00:29:10 F (7) Senior (3)
36 180 WOORONS GWLADYS VERRIELE Carole 00:31:04 F (8) Senior (4)
37 175 SURMONT CHARLES-ERIC DEBLECKER Olivier 00:31:47 M (24) Master (4)
38 174 BUSE ESTELLE BOULET Emilie 00:34:08 F (9) Senior (5)
DNS 163 MOREAU TEOPHANE MEEUS Theo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0)