Live≪ ASO - The Mud Day Paris 2017 - MUD SOLO ≫

Le 30/04/2017



Choix de la course:
MUD SOLO (13 Km)

MUD SOLO
Clt Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
1 20 BOCCON Alexandre 01:02:16 M (1e) - (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 95 LOUISY Benjamin 01:02:51 M (2e) - (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 76 CHASTEL Florian 01:05:40 M (3e) - (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 8 SANNA Emmanuel 01:07:07 M (4e) - (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 116 PETIT Guillaume 01:07:18 M (5e) - (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 6 BLAISON Florent 01:08:08 M (6e) - (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 46 VATTIER Mikael 01:08:14 M (7e) - (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 99 ROSIER Guillaume 01:08:42 M (8e) - (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 80 CLOAREC Dylan 01:09:00 M (9e) - (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 25 GIRAUD Julien 01:09:06 M (10e) - (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 55 GODBILLE Frédéric 01:11:02 M (11e) - (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 75 CLOAREC Andrea 01:13:26 M (12e) - (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 19 GAUTIER Kevin 01:14:59 M (13e) - (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 29 ROL Mathieu 01:15:28 M (14e) - (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 47 SERRET Florent 01:15:28 M (15e) - (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 5 RENAUT Sebastien 01:15:34 M (16e) - (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 11 DEVILLIER Gérard 01:15:57 M (17e) - (17e) Partagez votre performance
18 96 CUISY Benoit 01:15:58 M (18e) - (18e) Partagez votre performance
19 97 FORTINI Serge 01:16:17 M (19e) - (19e) Partagez votre performance
20 118 LE MAB Julien 01:16:17 M (20e) - (20e) Partagez votre performance
21 59 DOBIGNARD Laurent 01:16:20 M (21e) - (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 90 PÉNAVÈRE Théo 01:17:59 M (22e) - (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 86 VAN HAUWAERT Samuel 01:18:47 M (23e) - (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 14 DUGAY Pascal 01:19:34 M (24e) - (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 107 DRONIOU Thomas 01:20:40 M (25e) - (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 35 LEGER JULIEN 01:21:31 M (26e) - (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 65 BREUZARD Peter 01:21:45 M (27e) - (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 22 GUILLAUMIN Thomas 01:22:32 M (28e) - (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 94 CHETANEAU-FUSELIER SANDRA 01:22:40 F (1e) - (1e) Partagez votre performance
30 4 MOREL Jonas 01:23:58 M (29e) - (29e) Partagez votre performance
31 92 MEURICE Jeremy 01:24:10 M (30e) - (30e) Partagez votre performance
32 83 DELFOSSE Jean-Baptiste 01:24:30 M (31e) - (31e) Partagez votre performance
33 87 HERVÉ Maximilien 01:24:41 M (32e) - (32e) Partagez votre performance
34 1 VIDAL Christophe 01:24:55 M (33e) - (33e) Partagez votre performance
35 60 PAYEN Hugues 01:25:22 M (34e) - (34e) Partagez votre performance
36 36 GERY CHARLOTTE 01:25:25 F (2e) - (2e) Partagez votre performance
37 49 RAISIN Vincent 01:25:33 M (35e) - (35e) Partagez votre performance
38 93 KING MEN Serika 01:29:35 M (36e) - (36e) Partagez votre performance
39 2 MUAMBA Yann 01:32:14 M (37e) - (37e) Partagez votre performance
40 32 NARA Cédric 01:32:15 M (38e) - (38e) Partagez votre performance
41 33 SOULARD Nicolas 01:33:32 M (39e) - (39e) Partagez votre performance
42 101 DELBREIL Amandine 01:34:23 F (3e) - (3e) Partagez votre performance
43 15 FLORENSAC Aline 01:34:47 F (4e) - (4e) Partagez votre performance
44 12 VERGNAULT Fabien 01:34:48 M (40e) - (40e) Partagez votre performance
45 72 BRELAUD Vincent 01:35:34 M (41e) - (41e) Partagez votre performance
46 16 OLIVA GIL Kevin 01:35:52 M (42e) - (42e) Partagez votre performance
47 82 NEMAUSAT Ruddy 01:37:23 M (43e) - (43e) Partagez votre performance
48 27 NEMAUSAT Loic 01:37:24 M (44e) - (44e) Partagez votre performance
49 54 ZHANAY Diego 01:37:26 M (45e) - (45e) Partagez votre performance
50 18 CHASSIGNEUX Alexia 01:38:11 F (5e) - (5e) Partagez votre performance
51 43 CLAUS Julien 01:38:11 M (46e) - (46e) Partagez votre performance
52 62 LORSUNG Jerome 01:39:19 M (47e) - (47e) Partagez votre performance
53 24 DAUPHANT Julien 01:39:32 M (48e) - (48e) Partagez votre performance
54 9 DURY Jessica 01:39:34 F (6e) - (6e) Partagez votre performance
55 38 BRUGUET Florian 01:39:51 M (49e) - (49e) Partagez votre performance
56 39 FEVRE Nathalie 01:39:53 F (7e) - (7e) Partagez votre performance
57 17 THOUET Frederic 01:39:54 M (50e) - (50e) Partagez votre performance
58 89 VANDENAS Thomas 01:41:23 M (51e) - (51e) Partagez votre performance
59 71 ROULAND Michael 01:43:24 M (52e) - (52e) Partagez votre performance
60 68 FERREIRA Bruno 01:43:24 M (53e) - (53e) Partagez votre performance
61 70 MUSEREAU Christophe 01:43:24 M (54e) - (54e) Partagez votre performance
62 56 GUILLON Celine 01:47:35 F (8e) - (8e) Partagez votre performance
63 57 FALCONNET Benoit 01:47:40 M (55e) - (55e) Partagez votre performance
64 26 LARGE Sandra 01:48:49 F (9e) - (9e) Partagez votre performance
65 77 LE BOLC'H Damien 01:49:12 M (56e) - (56e) Partagez votre performance
66 85 BAUDRIT MICKAEL 01:49:19 M (57e) - (57e) Partagez votre performance
67 51 LAY François 01:50:01 M (58e) - (58e) Partagez votre performance
68 13 BRIGNONE Aude 01:51:13 F (10e) - (10e) Partagez votre performance
69 50 CRISPIN Vincent 01:51:13 M (59e) - (59e) Partagez votre performance
70 42 GAUDY Philippe 01:55:19 M (60e) - (60e) Partagez votre performance
71 63 EHRMANTRAUT Marion 01:55:19 F (11e) - (11e) Partagez votre performance
72 30 TEXIER Raphaëlle 01:56:08 F (12e) - (12e) Partagez votre performance
73 45 FOURT Guillaume 01:56:08 M (61e) - (61e) Partagez votre performance
74 98 THOMAS BLONDY 01:57:07 M (62e) - (62e) Partagez votre performance
75 117 GARAT Leo 01:57:20 M (63e) - (63e) Partagez votre performance
76 69 NGUYEN-H. Mathieu 02:13:52 M (64e) - (64e) Partagez votre performance
77 78 LAGADIC Matthieu 02:13:53 M (65e) - (65e) Partagez votre performance
78 74 PECAULT Alexis 02:15:39 M (66e) - (66e) Partagez votre performance
79 84 GONCALVES Sébastien 02:16:07 M (67e) - (67e) Partagez votre performance
80 81 THANANE Alice 02:16:08 F (13e) - (13e) Partagez votre performance
81 88 THANANE CAROLINE 02:16:09 F (14e) - (14e) Partagez votre performance
82 73 LOPEZ Jonathan 02:16:20 M (68e) - (68e) Partagez votre performance
83 44 YAICHE Eden 02:22:20 F (15e) - (15e) Partagez votre performance
84 53 RACHEL Chicheportiche 02:22:21 F (16e) - (16e) Partagez votre performance
85 64 BONFAND Cedric 02:22:38 M (69e) - (69e) Partagez votre performance
86 66 FAGET Nolwen 02:22:43 F (17e) - (17e) Partagez votre performance
87 115 AUDEBOURG Arnaud 03:11:36 M (70e) - (70e) Partagez votre performance
88 48 PIARALY FAREZ 03:27:08 M (71e) - (71e) Partagez votre performance
89 10 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 03:27:08 M (72e) - (72e) Partagez votre performance
90 41 BELLALA KARIM 03:27:08 M (73e) - (73e) Partagez votre performance
91 91 PIATEK Andrzej 04:00:58 M (74e) - (74e) Partagez votre performance
DNF 40 LUCE Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNF 31 MASSON Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNF 61 PELLA Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNF 52 THIERRY DO SACRAMENTO Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNS 3 AMEDDAH Lyes 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNS 21 BOURT Alison 00:00:00 F (0e) - (0e)
DNS 23 DUGAY José 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNS 67 GIQUEL Marine 00:00:00 F (0e) - (0e)
DNS 58 GUTIERREZ Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNS 28 JOSSIER Yohan 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNS 37 MATON VIRGINE 00:00:00 F (0e) - (0e)
DNS 7 MORAND Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)
DNS 34 RÉGNIER Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) - (0e)