Live≪ ASO - The Mud Day Paris 2017 - MUD TEAM ≫

Le 29/04/2017



Choix de la course:
MUD TEAM (13 Km)

MUD TEAM
Clt Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
DNS 153 B Manu 3,41E+88 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 72 BOAVIDA PAULO C7E029 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 54 BOHN Rachel C19DAD 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 141 BOUZY MARJORY B3CF0B 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 124 BOY Vincent 7C2C78 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 11 BRUN Sylvain 5605DC 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 33 CALDEIRA Matthieu 5BB9E2 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 74 CHAPELLE THOMAS C7E029 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 12 CHARPENTIER Baptiste 5605DC 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 81 CHARPENTIER Sylvain 75C722 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 121 CHAZAL Maëva 7C2C78 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 23 CIRODDE Quentin FD46BB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 13 CORNILLE Alexis 5605DC 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 34 CORPORANDY Remy 5BB9E2 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 73 COUSIN Frédérick C7E029 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 24 DESCHAMPS Noel FD46BB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 14 DUBOIS Lea 5605DC 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 63 FAUCHERY Paul-Edouard C0995D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 64 FILY Tristan C0995D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 43 FROISSAC Alexandre 5B0042 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 44 FROISSAC Geoffrey 5B0042 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 133 GHENASSIA Rémi 8D759D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 83 GONCALVES Anthony 75C722 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 82 GUILLEMAIN Lisa 75C722 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 101 GUIRAND Romain FE9B5C 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 154 H David 3,41E+88 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 62 HELLARD Timothé C0995D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 93 HERZOG Christopher DABDA5 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 42 ICHAOUI Ismail 5B0042 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 281 KPODAR Christ 624981 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 283 KPODAR Mike 624981 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 94 LABRANCHE Miguel DABDA5 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 282 LAHOUCINE Jean Baptiste 624981 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 52 LAMBRUSCHI Yannick C19DAD 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 102 LANDESMAN Olga FE9B5C 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 91 LEFEUVRE Jimmy DABDA5 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 51 LENFANT Aurèle C19DAD 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 92 LONDAS Wellington DABDA5 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 134 LORTHIOIR François 8D759D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 132 MARC Boever 8D759D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 104 MICHAUD Hélène FE9B5C 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 123 MORAIS Thomas 7C2C78 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 32 MOUGEL Martin 5BB9E2 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 284 NASSIF Joseph 624981 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 151 P Seb 3,41E+88 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 61 PALLUT Benjamin C0995D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 112 PAQUET ISABELLE E0F58D 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 113 PAQUET Alexandre E0F58D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 131 PEREIRA Thomas 8D759D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 53 PIERAGNOLO Estelle C19DAD 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 152 R David 3,41E+88 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 84 RADAS Nicolas 75C722 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 103 RASSET Alexandre FE9B5C 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 114 RENARD Myrtille E0F58D 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 31 RODRIGUES Alexandre 5BB9E2 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 21 ROLAND Ludovic FD46BB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 22 ROLAND Aurélie FD46BB 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 41 ROUSSEL Johann 5B0042 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 122 ROUX Antoine 7C2C78 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 143 SZEPS Marc B3CF0B 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 142 TRANCHANT Stéphane B3CF0B 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 144 TRANCHANT Pierre B3CF0B 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 71 VELLA ROMAIN C7E029 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
DNS 111 VITOUX Michael-Adrien E0F58D 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)