Liste des inscrits≪ Camiers MTB Beach Race 2015 ≫

Le 06/12/2015 Attention événement 2015 !!! Calendrier 2018



Sexe Nom Prénom Club Epreuve
M ANDRIEUX Dimitri Marck'athlon 28km
M BAILLET Jerome TAC cyclisme 28km
M BARBOILLE BRUNO U.C.LOON PLAGE 48km
M BAUMONT Benjamin Vit Saint Amand les Eaux 48km
M BECK BRUNO 48km
M BELLENGUEZ Julien AC Bourthes 48km
M BELLYNCK Théo Kids
M BERMONT Jean luc grizzlys vtt Berck 28km
M BERNARD Quentin Dunkerque 28km
M BOCAERT Clément Triathlon club Montreuillois 28km
M BOCQUET Philippe Triathlon Club Boulonnais 48km
M BONIS Thomas Les SCORPIONS du 80 48km
M BOULET Théo Kids
M BOUTHORS Laurent 48km
M BRUCHET Guillaume US GRAVELINOISE 48km
M BRUNET Luc RC Arras Roller 48km
M BUTTIAUX Séverin Touquet acc 48km
M CALOIN Martin Moto club canche authie 28km
M CALON Charles multi extrem' passion 28km
M CANEL JEAN MICHEL RANG DU FLIERS 28km
M CANTIN David Xtrem'riders vtt 48km
M CANTRELLE Philippe 28km
M CAPOEN Mehdy mtb berghazen 48km
M CAPPE Thomas 28km
M CARON Rémy Kids
M CARPENTIER Kilian vtt des 2 caps Kids
M CARPENTIER Thierry vtt des 2 caps 28km
M CARPENTIER Yanis vtt Kids
M CARPENTIER Christophe Xtrem'rider 48km
M CAUPAIN Christophe 48km
M CHARLEMAGNE Christophe 48km
M CHEVANCE Kevin eseg douai 48km
M CHIVET Jean Paul 28km
M CHIVET Patrice 28km
M CLOUTIER Didier ogs 48km
M COHET Johan opale notaire 48km
M COQUERELLE Corentin 28km
M CORDIER Samuel 28km
F CORNU Isabelle Grizzlys Berck sur mer 28km
F D'HAILLECOURT Lucy vtt des 2 caps Kids
M DARRAS Matthieu 28km
M DAUDET Christophe ESC Meaux 28km
F DEBOSNIERRES Gabrielle Kids
M DEBOSNIERRES Gaspard Kids
M DELAHAYE Bryan 48km
M DELAIRE Quentin 28km
M DELALEAU Alexis OGS U-19 Formation 48km
M DELALEAU Antoine OHM cyclisme 28km
M DELALEAU YVES 28km
F DELANNOY Allyson triathlon club boulonnais 48km
F DELANNOY Elise RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 48km
M DELANNOY Nicolas RC ARRAS ROLLER 48km
M DELAY Mickael 28km
M DELBECQUE Vincent Lys calais triathlon 28km
M DELCLUZE Cyril vtt des 2 caps 28km
F DELEFORGE Eugénie Kids
M DEMUNCK Eddy 48km
M DERNONCOURT MATHIEU CAP OPALE 48km
F DEZALIS Céline grizzlys 48km
M DOLLE Marc-Antoine Kids
M DONINI Bruno TEAM VTT ATTICHES 48km
M DOURLENS Charles antoine OGS U-19 Formation 48km
M DRUON Gautier vtt 28km
M DRUON Victorien vtt des 2 caps Kids
M DUCROCQ Anthony triathlon club boulonnais 48km
M DUMINIL Loïck Triathlon club montreuillois 28km
M DUMONT GEORGES 28km
M DUPORGE Dylan CCML 48km
M DUPREYS Benjamin Arques 28km
M DURIER Nicolas 28km
M ESQUENET PATRICK camus le portel 48km
M FAUQUEMBERT Grégoire 28km
M FLIGNY Arnaud Tac Cyclisme 28km
M FOLLET François TAC cyclisme 28km
F FOULON Severine 28km
M FOURMEAUX Rémy les Déjantés de st léger 48km
M FOURNY Florentin vtt des 2 caps Kids
M GARACHE Arthur Kids
M GARENAUX Christophe 48km
F GERMONPRé Els 28km
M GILLOOTS STEPHANE TAC Cyclisme 28km
M GLORIEUX YANN US GRAVELINES 48km
M GOBERT Bruno opale trail nature 48km
M GOMONT GREGORY 28km
M GRASSELLI RICARDO ARE YOU RUDY 48km
F GRASSELLI Sabrina 48km
M GRESSIER Bastien Sporting Club Boulonnais 28km
M HAGNERE Jean-pierre 28km
M HAGNERé Jerome 28km
M HAGNERé Tony 28km
M HALLUIN Osca Kids
M HANQUEZ Anthony 28km
M HECQUET GUILLAUME T2CAP'ATHLON 48km
M HENISSART Christophe club vtt les grizzlys 28km
M HENISSART David club vtt les grizzlys 28km
M HENNERE LOIC arques 48km
M HIVART Aurelien 28km
M HIVART Cedric CLUB VTT LES GRIZZLYS 28km
M HOUDOT Abel Kids
M HOULIEZ DAVID 28km
M HULO Stephane UCL 28km
M KOCHANSKI Steven Olympique de Grande-Synthe (OGS) 48km
M KULUS Sylvain Ass vtt 48km
M LAMBIN Alexandre 28km
M LAMBIN Jean-michel Watten 48km
M LAMOT ANDRE INDIVIDUEL 48km
M LAMOUR Maxime 28km
M LANNOY Frederic AC Outreau 28km
M LAURENT JEAN FRANCOIS CAMUS LE PORTEL 48km
M LEBEL Regis ac montdidier 48km
M LEBRUN Xavier OGS Team RIDE ON / FOCUS 28km
M LEDEZ FX 48km
M LEGRAND Claude Les déjantés Agny 48km
M LEGRAND Julien Les Déjantés Agny 28km
F LELIEVRE Christelle Berck opale sud triathlon 28km
F LELIEVRE Justine Triathlon club montreuillois Kids
F LELIEVRE Clea TAC le touquet Kids
M LEROY Baptiste vtt des 2 caps 28km
M LEROY Fabrice vtt des 2 caps 28km
M LHOMEL Antoine sca triathlon abbeville 48km
M LOBEL LAURENT 48km
M LONGUET Bertrand 48km
M MACQUET Landry Kids
M MAHY Benoit GRIZZLYS 48km
M MARCQ Julien Triathlon Littoral 59 48km
M MARTEL Frederic vtt'iste cote d'opale 28km
M MARTEL Sebastien MTB VTT 28km
M MASSON NICOLAS AS THOUROTTE 28km
M MATHIAS CORENTIN CC CAMBRAI 48km
F MATHIAS MARTINE les grizzlys 28km
M MERCHEZ Guillaume Vtt saint amand les eaux 28km
M MICCOLI Nicolas OGS cyclisme 48km
M MILLAMON Nicolas 28km
M MILLAMON Valentin 28km
M MINET Frederic multi extrem' passion 28km
M MIOT Jérome ascc 28km
M MIRGUET Patrick ascc 28km
M MIROUX Elian Olympiques Hesdin Marconne Kids
M MOUILLARD Alexandre Xtrem'riders 48km
M MUCHEMBLED Clément vtt des 2 caps 28km
M NASKRET LUDOVIC 48km
F NEANT Stephanie Triathlon club du Montreuillois 28km
M NORMAND Sébastien 28km
M ORBIER Axel St Amand les Eaux 28km
M ORBIER CRISTOF VCA 28km
M ORIA Alexandre 28km
M PAREYN Jan mtb de berghazen westouter 48km
M PAVY Corentin Kids
M PAVY Emilien Kids
M PAVY Frederic 28km
M PECQUEUX Lucas Xtrem'Riders 48km
M PETIT Benoit Touquet raid Kids
M PETIT Nicolas triathlon club du montreuillois 48km
M POIGNANT Jason tac cyclisme 28km
M POPIEUL Régis OGS Cyclisme 48km
M PRUVOST Bruno 48km
M QUENEHEN EMMANUEL VTT LES BRACOS 28km
M QUIQUET Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 48km
M RAMON Lucien OHM HESDIN Kids
M RAMON Thomas OGS U19 28km
M RANDOUX David TeamDigest 48km
M REGOST Augustin R.L.C.PUNEENNE 28km
M RENGAULT Noé Kids
M RICHARD Xavier MTB VTT 28km
M RINGOT Romain CCML 48km
M ROELENS GREG 28km
M ROHART Bruno 28km
M ROTA Yohann grizzlys 28km
M ROTTIERS Jochen 28km
M ROTTIERS Peter dunekeuntjes 28km
M ROUSSEL Sebastien 48km
M ROUTIER Olivier multi extrem' passion 28km
M ROUTIER Vincent multi extrem' passion 28km
M RUCKEBUSCH Eric 28km
M SAILLY Adrien TOUQUET RAID CLUB 28km
F SAISON Antoine O Grande Synthe U-19 Formation 48km
M SAISON Martin Touquet AC Kids
F SAISON Sabine 28km
M SAOUDI Jacques 28km
M SERGENT Guillaume Sporting club boulonnais 28km
M SIMONS Nicolas 28km
M TEILLIER Arnaud multi extrem' passion 28km
M THIERRY Hidden usc cyclisme 48km
M TONNERRE Lucas 28km
M TRUWANT Patrick mtb de berghazen westouter 48km
M VALENTI Patrice Berck Opale Sud Triathlon 48km
M VANDENBULCKE Hannes De MaesBoys Veurne 48km
M VANDENBUSSCHE Tony O max team 28km
M VANDEVOORDE Anthony Ass VTT 48km
M VANDEWALLE Rik De Deunekeuntjes 48km
M VANDOORN Maxence 28km
M VARLET Clément SC Boulogne 28km
M VERSLYPE Hendrik Beachbikers Versluys 48km
M VIDAL Thomas vtt des 2 caps 28km
M WATRELOT Jean-lou VC Rouen 48km
M WOESTELANDT François RC Arras Roller 48km
M WOESTELANDT Paul RC Arras Roller 48km
M WOLFF LUC Sporting Club Boulonnais 28km