Liste des inscrits ≪ Cassel Trophy 2022 ≫

Le 15/05/2022



Nom Prénom Club Circuit VTT N° inscription
BESENGEZ David VTT 49km tech 99643
ABOMNES Gilbert Running club BLENDECQUES Marche 17km 99138
ABOMNES Sylvie Running club BLENDECQUES Marche 17km 99139
ACKET Adrien VTT 25km 98051
ADAM Denis VTT 49km tech 98518
ADOU Céline ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT enfant 98617
ADOU Pascal VTT 49km roulant 99251
AGBATAN Alexandre VTT 49km tech 98870
AIT OULAHIANE Houcine V.T.T Dourges VTT 49km roulant 98511
ALAIN BLIEZ Alain VTT 49km tech 97923
ALBA Julie 13km marche 99502
ALBAUT Stephane ASVTT SAINT POL SUR MER VTT 72km 98031
ALBRECHT Nathalie Marche 17km 99187
ALEO Joseph CC VTT ESCAUDAIN VTT 72km 97969
ALEO-REMY Isabelle 13km marche 97970
ALEXANDRE Julie VTT 25km 97601
ALLANO Martin VTT 72km 99565
ALLARD Claire 13km marche 97938
ALLARD Thierry VTT 72km 98104
ALLAYS Anatole VTT 25km 98314
ALLEGRO Franck TEAM DECATHLON VTT 72km 98237
ALLEMON Eric Team Labiere VTT 72km 99385
ALLENDER Camille 13km marche 99670
AMBRE Nicolas VTT 49km roulant 99000
AMEUR Francesca 13km marche 98758
AMEUR Lina Marche enfant 98760
AMEUR Mehdi 13km marche 98759
AMEZ Simon Eth drinker’s club VTT 49km tech 99196
AMMELOOT Guillaume VTT 49km tech 99358
AMMELOOT Jerome Ch'tis coureurs VTT 25km 99014
AMMELOOT Lucas Ch'tis coureurs VTT 25km 99015
AMMELOOT Mahé Ch'tis coureurs VTT enfant 99016
ANAïS Havez VTT 49km tech 99082
ANDRIES ISABELLE LES CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE Marche 17km 99380
ANSELLE Audrey Marche 17km 98205
ANSQUIN Corentin VTT 72km 99642
ANTOINE Paul VTT 49km tech 98009
AOUSTIN Louise 13km marche 99470
ARC Steven VTT 72km 98331
ARNAUD COEVOET Arnaud VTT 49km tech 97884
ARQUEMBOURG Doriane 13km marche 98847
ARQUEMBOURG Fiona 13km marche 98844
ARQUEMBOURG Marc 13km marche 98846
ASSEMAN Arnaud Digestscience VTT 72km 99730
ASSEMAN Damien VTT 25km 99501
ATTELEYN David VTT 25km 97639
AUGER Veronique 13km marche 98449
AVERLANT Loïc Mbdtf VTT 72km 98520
AVEZ Benjamin Les Abomynables VTT 49km tech 98796
BACLET Frédérique Marche 17km 98900
BACLET Mathias VTT 49km tech 98897
BAELDE Julien Emmerin vtt VTT 49km tech 98561
BAERT GREGORY VTT 49km roulant 98007
BAERT Kevin Beuvry VTT 72km 98723
BAERT Stephanie Les ch'tis coureurs flamands 13km marche 97978
BAILLEUL Cedric VTT 49km tech 97582
BAILLEUL Jérémy VTT 49km tech 97716
BAILLEUL Kevin VTT 25km 99779
BAILLEUL Lou Marche enfant 99777
BAILLEUL Mathieu Les tyrannosaures VTT 49km tech 97581
BAILLEUL Maxime VTT 49km tech 99377
BAILLEUL Mia Marche enfant 99778
BAILLIE Benjamin VTT 49km tech 99241
BAL Maryline Blendecques Marche 17km 98782
BANCQUART FRANCOIS VTT 49km tech 97732
BANCQUART Xavier velo passion hem VTT 72km 98122
BARBIER Emile VTT 49km roulant 98612
BARBIER Jean-Christophe VTT 49km roulant 98613
BARBIER Sabine 13km marche 98614
BARON Alexandre Moto passion 59 VTT 25km 98689
BARROIS Adrien VTT 49km tech 99680
BART Florian VTT 49km tech 99596
BART Dorothée 13km marche 99632
BASQUIN Philomène 13km marche 98714
BATTEUR Aurelien TEAM DECATHLON VTT 72km 98236
BAUCHART Julien Teamvba VTT 49km roulant 99922
BAUDE Mathieu VTT 49km roulant 98678
BAUDENS Joelle 13km marche 97751
BAUDENS Marc 13km marche 97750
BAUDUIN Caroline 13km marche 98738
BAUDUIN Caroline 13km marche 98784
BAUDUIN Julien VTT 49km tech 98785
BAVELAER Nicolas VTT 49km tech 99242
BAYART Jeremie les baudets VTT 49km tech 98141
BAëS Gaëlle 13km marche 98544
BAëS Pascal 13km marche 98543
BEAUCHAMPS Patricia Running club Blendecques Marche 17km 99532
BEAURAIN Gaele 13km marche 99153
BEAUVOIS Enzo VTT 49km tech 98646
BEAUVOIS Maxime VTT 49km tech 98645
BECARNE Jérémie VTT 49km tech 99850
BECK Baptiste VTT 49km roulant 97683
BECK JOEL 13km marche 98043
BECK Sandrine Marche 17km 97562
BECK Sylvain Marche 17km 97563
BECOURE Anthime VTT 25km 99405
BECUE NADINE LES CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE Marche 17km 99383
BECUE PHILIPPE LES CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE Marche 17km 99384
BECUE David VTT 49km tech 98935
BECUWE Benjamin VTT 49km tech 97569
BECUWE MAXIME VTT 49km tech 99159
BEERNAERT Pascal M6 la vallee VTT 49km tech 98804
BEGHIN Clement VTT 25km 99315
BEGHIN Siel sauteuse VTT 72km 99653
BEHARELLE Maxime VTT 72km 99602
BELET EMILIE 8km marche 97867
BELLART David 8km marche 97658
BELLART Guislaine 8km marche 97659
BELLENGIER Julien VTT 72km 97745
BELLENGIER Marie VTT 72km 97702
BELLENGIER Benoit VTT 72km 97701
BELLEVAL Isabelle 13km marche 97577
BELLEVAL Leonie VTT 49km roulant 98264
BENAISSA Karim VTT 49km tech 99269
BENAULT Nathan les cromignons VTT 25km 98607
BENAULT Sébastien les cromignons VTT 49km tech 98606
BENOIT Fanny 8km marche 98967
BENOIT Hervé 8km marche 98968
BENTIVéGNA Gaëlle VTT 72km 99933
BERNARD Yohann VTT 72km 98538
BERNARD Charles VTT 49km tech 99883
BERNARD Jean-Philippe VTT 49km roulant 98502
BERNET QUENTIN VTT 25km 98628
BERNET LAUWERIER DELPHINE VTT 25km 99399
BERRRY Valerie 8km marche 98838
BERTHE Sébastien VTT 72km 98942
BERTHES Charlotte da Vinci Run vieux Berquin 8km marche 99639
BERTIN Jeremy 13km marche 99503
BERTRAND Frédéric VTT 72km 99711
BERTRAND Jeremy Lys cyclo VTT 72km 97584
BESEGHER Pascal VTT 49km tech 98288
BETHLEEM Aurélie 13km marche 99802
BETHLEEM Frédérique 13km marche 99803
BEUDAERT Jean VTT 49km roulant 98440
BEUN Arthur CASSEL VTT enfant 99903
BEUN BASTIEN CASSEL VTT enfant 99902
BEUN Camille 13km marche 98477
BEUN MATTHIAS CASSEL VTT 25km 99901
BEUVRIE Nicolas VTT 49km tech 99017
BEVE Luc Lys cyclo VTT 72km 97583
BEVE Mathieu VTT 49km tech 97717
BEVER Ombeline 13km marche 97844
BEVER Sylvia 13km marche 98179
BEYAERT Christophe 13km marche 97749
BIAREZ Francois VTT 25km 99887
BIERVLIET Delphine 13km marche 99276
BILLIET Jean-Baptiste VTT 72km 98276
BILLIET Patrick VTT 49km tech 98936
BIREMBAUX Steve VTT 49km roulant 98622
BLAEVOET Emmanuel 13km marche 99472
BLAEVOET Laura 13km marche 99473
BLAEVOET Lylian 13km marche 99474
BLAEVOET Sylvie 13km marche 99471
BLAISE Aurelie 13km marche 99419
BLAISE Rudy Perlot racing VTT 49km tech 99418
BLANCKAERT Baptiste VTT 25km 98413
BLANDZINSKI Heatcleef VTT 49km tech 98404
BLIN Malo 13km marche 99307
BLOMME VERONIQUE ASDN_CD59 8km marche 97795
BLONDELLE Rémi VTT 49km roulant 97650
BLONDY BENOIT 13km marche 99647
BOCQUET Eva VTT 25km 99727
BOCQUET Hugues VTT 25km 99726
BOCQUET Philippe VTT 25km 98144
BOCQUET Dominique VTT 25km 98145
BODDAERT Guy VTT 49km roulant 98914
BODEIN Isabelle 13km marche 97769
BODOUX CELINE 13km marche 98041
BOEYAERT Pascaline Marche 17km 99414
BOGDANOFF Igor Lys vtt VTT 49km tech 98879
BOLLE Christine 8km marche 98969
BOLPAIRE Gabriel VTT 49km tech 99268
BONDUE Malorie 13km marche 99122
BONNAILLIE XAVIER VTT 49km tech 99283
BONNAY JEROME ECTourcoing VTT 72km 99266
BONNAY LUCAS ECTourcoing VTT 72km 99267
BONNETERRE ROMAIN 13km marche 99827
BONNEZ Jordan VTT 72km 98002
BONREPEAUX Steve VPH VTT 49km tech 98527
BONTE Raphaël VTT 25km 98983
BONVARLET Mathys VTT 49km tech 99874
BOONE Eric VTT 49km tech 97608
BOONE Geoffrey VTT 72km 98152
BOONE MATHIEU VTT 25km 98273
BORODIEJ Karine 8km marche 99605
BORROS Martin VTT 49km tech 98974
BORUSZEWSKI Lucien VTT 25km 99948
BORUSZEWSKI Romain VTT 25km 99947
BOSCH Pierre VTT 49km tech 97780
BOSCH Stijn Mud Dust Fun VTT 72km 98741
BOTS Aurore 8km marche 98764
BOTTEIN Hervé DK Pulse 13km marche 98662
BOUAZIZ Farid 8km marche 99087
BOUBAULT ANNE 13km marche 98909
BOUBAULT Jeanne 13km marche 99527
BOUCHARD Alexandre VTT 72km 99184
BOUCHER Alexis VTT 49km tech 99930
BOUCHER Damien VTT 49km tech 98690
BOUCHOUX FLORENT VTT 49km roulant 99398
BOUHIN Arthur VTT 25km 98864
BOULET Pierrick VTT 49km roulant 98866
BOULOGNE Jonathan VTT 25km 99918
BOULOIS Sylvain LNA VTT 49km roulant 97858
BOUNON NADINE 13km marche 99761
BOUQUET Philippe VTT 25km 98050
BOURDON Arthur VTT beuvry VTT 49km tech 99252
BOURGEOIS Odile Marche 17km 97599
BOURLET CLARISSE VTT 25km 99282
BOURLET EMMANUEL VTT 72km 99281
BOURTEEL Matthieu CCFVL VTT 72km 98780
BOUSSEKEYT Valérie Marche 17km 98992
BOUTHé Chris To-Reno VTT 49km tech 98629
BOUTIN Alexis Les chambreurs VTT 49km tech 97655
BOUTRY Martin Team Tibet Libre VTT 72km 99095
BOUTRY Martin Team Tibet Libre VTT 72km 99654
BOY Mathieu VTT 25km 99069
BRAEM Bérénice MudBike Team 13km marche 99340
BRASSART Emilie 13km marche 98986
BRASSART Raphael Team Carrefour VTT 49km tech 97889
BRASSART Jimmy VTT 49km tech 98542
BREBION Bruno 13km marche 99478
BREVART PERRINE Marche 17km 99342
BRIETZ Lucie 8km marche 98814
BRIEUX JEREMY VELO PASSION HEM VTT 72km 99008
BRIEUX Ludovic VTT 49km tech 98138
BROCART Thomas VTT 72km 99464
BRONET Kimberley VTT 49km tech 98647
BROUTEELE Christophe VTT 72km 97739
BRUNEEL Ingrid 8km marche 98070
BRUNEEL Jean Michel VTT 25km 98489
BRUNEEL Jérémy VTT 49km tech 98934
BRUNEEL Lucie Marche 17km 98491
BRUNEEL Noam Marche enfant 98072
BRUNET Adrien 8km marche 97851
BRUNET FRANCIS Dk pulse Cappelle la grande 8km marche 98278
BRUNET Patricia Dk pulse Cappelle la grande 8km marche 98277
BRUTSAERT FRANCK CMDC / ASUD VTT 25km 98792
BRUTSAERT RAPHAEL US YSER VTT 25km 98793
BRUWAERT Adeline Marche 17,5km 97524
BRUWAERT Aurélie Marche 17,5km 97525
BRYLA Jeremy Sans VTT 49km tech 98812
BUCHET Delphine 8km marche 98159
BUCHOLZ Vincent VTT 49km roulant 98621
BUDIN Matthieu VTT 25km 98034
BUISINE Delphine 13km marche 99719
BULOT Michael VTT 72km 99853
BULTEEL EVA TEAM LABRE VTT 49km tech 97861
BULTé Laurent 13km marche 98845
BUYS Louisa 8km marche 97787
BUYSSECHAERT Jeanne 13km marche 99572
BèVE François VTT 49km roulant 99100
CABUSAT Hervé VTT 49km tech 98688
CACHERA Nicolas VTT 49km tech 99388
CADART Alain VTT 49km roulant 97835
CADART Arthur Marche enfant 98666
CADART Christelle 8km marche 98667
CADART David 8km marche 98664
CADART Emilien 8km marche 98665
CADET Vincent VTT 49km tech 99322
CAILLIAU Pascal fok'sapik VTT 49km tech 98486
CALCOEN Franck VTT 72km 99512
CALESSE DAVID Marche 17km 99219
CALESSE Elise Marche 17km 99540
CALESSE Honorine Marche 17km 99220
CALESSE Sylvie Marche 17km 99218
CALONNE Thierry VTT 49km roulant 99566
CALONNE BRUNEEL Thelio 8km marche 98071
CALONNE BRUNEEL Gabin Marche enfant 98073
CAMBIER Mickael Laventie VTT 49km tech 98439
CAMBRAI Clément Vtt beuvry VTT 49km roulant 99240
CAMBRON Marie-Laure 13km marche 98733
CAMPAGNE Alexandre VTT 72km 98948
CAMPAGNE Denis 8km marche 98988
CAMPAGNE Dominique 8km marche 98989
CAMPAGNE Laurent CC GUARBECQUE VTT 72km 97963
CAMPION PHILIPPE BLENDECQUES VTT VTT 72km 98462
CANDELIER Damien Mbdtf VTT 72km 98521
CANOEN Caty 8km marche 98084
CAPELLE LAETITIA Marche 17km 98981
CARCAN Axel VTT 49km tech 97776
CARCAN Thomas VTT 49km tech 97775
CARCAN Émilie 13km marche 97777
CARDON Teddy Cycloclub Laventie VTT 49km tech 99157
CARLIER Aude ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT 25km 98101
CARLIER Christophe VTT 49km tech 98896
CARLIER Clément ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT 25km 98098
CARLIER Constant ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT 25km 98099
CARLIER Cyprien ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT enfant 98100
CARLIER Fabien Non VTT 25km 99553
CARLIER Sandra Marche 17km 98899
CARLIER Thierry VTT 49km tech 98895
CARLU Gery non VTT 72km 98423
CARNEAUX Léon Marche enfant 99507
CARNEAUX Maximilien LNA 8km marche 99506
CARON Ludovic VTT 49km tech 97704
CARON Murielle 8km marche 97850
CARON Richard Les petits min's VTT 49km tech 99243
CARPENTIER Nadège 13km marche 99415
CARPENTIER Thomas Les tyrannosaures VTT 49km tech 97837
CARRETTE Antoine 13km marche 99255
CARRON Alexandre VTT 49km roulant 99162
CARTON Anne-Sophie 13km marche 99936
CARTON Axel 13km marche 99937
CARTON Charly Les Faux Plats VTT enfant 99843
CARTON Grégory Marche 17km 99393
CARTON Marie france rpp Marche 17km 97614
CARTON Maxime VTT 49km roulant 98087
CARTON Romain Marche enfant 99938
CARTON Guillaume Les fraudeurs VTT 49km tech 98224
CATTELET Jonathan VTT 25km 99366
CATTELLE Clothilde 13km marche 97595
CATTELLE Oliviee VTT 72km 97596
CAUDRON Laurent VTT 49km tech 98166
CAUDRON Matthieu VTT 49km tech 98786
CAULIER ROCO VTT 49km roulant 98380
CAULLERY Elise 13km marche 99848
CAURIER Pénélope 13km marche 98717
CAZIER Josué Arqu'escalade VTT 25km 98522
CAZIER Samson Arqu'escalade VTT 25km 98523
CAZIER Samson Arqu'escalade VTT 25km 98524
CECCARELLI Stéphane Oxygène sequedinois VTT 49km tech 99495
CHABERT Noemie 13km marche 98947
CHABé Christophe Moumoune VTT 49km tech 98025
CHATENET LUIZA UkR 8km marche 99207
CHATENET MARYNA UkR 8km marche 99208
CHATENET SEBASTIEN ETH DRINCKERS CLUB VTT VTT 49km tech 99197
CHAYANI Said Vélo passion Hem VTT 49km roulant 99832
CHERMEUX Jean pierre VTT 49km tech 99929
CHERON Guillaume VTT St Amand les Eaux VTT 72km 99318
CHIROUTTE Olivier LES TYRANNOSAURES VTT 49km roulant 98756
CHIROUTTE Stephanie LES TYRANNOSAURES VTT 49km roulant 98757
CHIVET Jean-Paul VTT 49km roulant 97611
CHOCHOY Nathalie 8km marche 99792
CHOQUET Julian Vélo passion hem VTT 72km 99170
CHRETIEN DOMINIQUE CCFVL HAZEBROUCK VTT 49km roulant 99740
CHRISTOPHE Laurent VTT 49km tech 98417
CHâTELAIN Cindy 13km marche 98987
CILIOTTA Lorenzo VTT 25km 98266
CLABAUT Christophe VTT 72km 98424
CLAUDINE DOLLET 13km marche 97713
CLEENEWERCK Julien VTT 49km roulant 97814
CLIQUENNOIS Nicole 13km marche 98734
CLITY Louis Marche enfant 99060
CLéRET Sébastien non VTT 49km roulant 99004
CNEUDE Laurent VTT 49km tech 98963
CNOCKAERT Benoit VTT 25km 99404
COCQ Geoffrey VTT 49km tech 98426
COCQ Guillaume Estaires VTT 49km tech 98949
COCQUEMPOT Alexis O.s.aire Athlétisme VTT 72km 98861
COCQUEMPOT JEREMY VTT 72km 98857
CODDEVILLE Kenny ECWM VTT 72km 98687
COEUGNEIT Theo VTT 49km roulant 99442
COIN Dimitri VTT 72km 99825
COIN Jérémy VTT 72km 99826
COLPAERT Christophe Winnezeele VTT 25km 97909
COLPAERT Florent Motopassion59 VTT 72km 99306
COLPAERT SUZIE 13km marche 98916
COLPAERT Thibault Winnezeele VTT 25km 97910
COMPERE Christophe VTT 49km tech 97841
CONNART Adrien RCMDF VTT 49km roulant 99403
COPIN EMELINE 13km marche 98829
CORBENT Angelique 13km marche 99201
CORDONNIER Cindy Marche 17km 98599
CORDOUAN CEDRIC H2F VTT TEAM VTT 49km tech 99389
CORLET CHABOD JEROME VTT 49km tech 97808
CORNIL Eric Vca armentieres VTT 49km roulant 99183
COSSART Zélie VTT 25km 98434
COTTON Benoît Oxygène sequedinois VTT 49km tech 99493
COUCKE Ben Mud Dust Fun VTT 72km 98744
COUDEVILLE Stephane Move VTT 72km 99649
COUPEZ Pauline VTT 25km 99675
COURAGEUX Christophe Eth Drinker's Club VTT 49km tech 99035
COURCOL Fabrice VTT 49km tech 98405
COURTIN Gregoire VTT 72km 97784
COURTIN Cathy 13km marche 99857
COURTOIS Raphael VTT 72km 98132
COUSIN Alexandre VTT 72km 97616
COUSIN Catherine Marche 17km 97994
COUSIN Cyril Les Gaziers VTT 72km 99427
COUSIN Michel Les Gaziers VTT 72km 99428
COUSIN Sébastien RQC Quesnoy VTT 72km 99926
COUSIN Thierry VTT 49km roulant 99204
COUSSIN Thierry Opale rider VTT 72km 98598
COUSYN Mélanie 8km marche 99043
COUTANCE Christophe Eth Drinkers Club VTT 49km tech 99247
COUTSIERS Laurence Marche 17km 98563
COUTSIERS Vianney VTT 49km tech 98165
CRAEYMEERSCH Matthieu VTT 49km tech 98478
CRASQUIN Laurent VTT 72km 98510
CRAYESNET FRANCK CHUCHE TEAM LA DETENTE VTT 49km tech 99760
CRENEAU David VTT 49km roulant 99373
CRENEAU Yannick VTT 49km roulant 99374
CREPY SANDRINE 8km marche 98799
CRETON Joël Marche 17km 99221
CROCQUEY Zélie Marche enfant 98283
CROMBEKE Maxime VTT 25km 98686
CROMBEZ Nathan VTT 49km tech 97786
CRUNELLE Jerome VTT 49km tech 97557
CUISINIER Denis VTT 49km tech 97559
CUVILIER Gaetan VTT 25km 99120
CYRIL FRANCK VTT 25km 98113
D'ESTE Anita Marche 17km 97600
D'HAUDT Justin Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove VTT 25km 97747
D'HAUDT Larry Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove VTT 25km 97748
D'HEILLY DAMIEN US ST ANDREE VTT 49km tech 98884
D'HEILLY ENZO US ST ANDREE VTT 49km tech 98883
D'HEILLY Joan 8km marche 99598
D'HEILLY Riquier VTT 49km roulant 97833
D'HULSTER Alexis Marche enfant 99033
D'HULSTER Mickael VTT 49km tech 99078
D'HULSTER Romain Marche enfant 99034
D'HULSTER Hélène 8km marche 99032
DACQUIN Christine RC Blendecques Marche 17km 98787
DACQUIN Jean-paul RCB BLENDECQUES Marche 17km 98795
DACQUIN Matthieu VTT 49km tech 98605
DAMAN Edouard JJB VTT 25km 98554
DAMBRY Claire 13km marche 98546
DAMIENS CHRISTOPHE VTT 49km tech 98127
DAMIENS Théo Marche 17km 99346
DAMMAN Fred JJB VTT 25km 98553
DAMMAN Hugo JJB VTT 25km 98555
DAMMAN Sylvie 8km marche 97694
DAMMAN Carole Marche 17km 98564
DAMMAN Eric Marche 17km 97619
DAMMAN Lucas VTT 49km tech 98163
DAMMAN Odile Marche 17km 97620
DAMMAN Vincent VTT 49km tech 98162
DAMMEREY Baptiste VTT enfant 99077
DAMMEREY Sebastien VTT 25km 99076
DAMMEREY Clément VTT 25km 99314
DAMMEREY Samuel VTT 25km 99313
DANHIERE Coralie 13km marche 98615
DANHIEZ Michael club escaudain VTT 49km tech 97951
DANIEL Solheid VTT 72km 97792
DANIERE LAURENT AU FOURNIL DE FLETRE VTT 49km tech 98191
DANLOUX Stéphane TRC VTT ROUSIES VTT 72km 98684
DARQUES Philippe VTT 72km 97992
DARRAS Marion Marche enfant 99058
DARRAS Matthieu VTT 72km 98753
DARRAS Maxime Marche enfant 99059
DARTOIS Eloi ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT enfant 99280
DARTOIS Olivier ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT 25km 98094
DASILVA Kevin VTT 49km tech 98964
DASSONVILLE Patricia dkpulse maison du psort sant" Marche 17km 98482
DASSONVILLE Paul 13km marche 98062
DAUCHY Clémentine Marche enfant 99402
DAUCHY Ludovic VTT 49km roulant 99400
DAUCHY Mélissa 13km marche 99401
DAVID Cardinael VTT 49km tech 98937
DAVID David VTT Beuvry VTT 49km tech 97613
DAVID Stéphane Oxygène sequedinois VTT 49km tech 99494
DAVIN Jean-Paul Cycles-Réparation VTT 72km 99677
DE ARAUJO Pedro VTT 49km tech 98124
DE BEIR Stéphanie 8km marche 98669
DE BRAY BAPTISTE VTT 72km 98643
DE HUYSSER Baptiste VTT 49km roulant 98111
DE PAEPE Aurélien 3cteam VTT 72km 99586
DE PAEPE Gregory 3cteam VTT 72km 99585
DE PAEPE Fabienne 3cteam 13km marche 99582
DE PAEPE Fabienne 3cteam 13km marche 99583
DE SMEDT Laure 13km marche 98830
DE VATTEVILLE Adrien VTT 49km tech 98016
DE WITTE Ronny De kodo's kemmrl VTT 72km 99890
DEBAISIEUX HUGO VTT 72km 99732
DEBAISIEUX Olivier Vélo Club Laventie VTT 72km 98479
DEBERDT Solyan Marche enfant 97758
DEBERDT Judicael VTT 49km tech 98150
DEBLIECK Audrey 8km marche 98371
DEBLIECK Sabine 8km marche 98370
DEBOUVER Michel VTT 49km roulant 98891
DEBOUVER Thibaut Triathlon club hazebrouck VTT 49km roulant 99749
DEBRAY NINON 13km marche 99706
DEBRUYNE Denis VTT 49km roulant 98903
DEBUSE Fabrice VTT 25km 99499
DEBUSSCHERE Nadège Orange Bleue Hazebrouck 8km marche 99438
DECAMP Paul-Henri VTT 49km tech 98158
DECAT Julie 13km marche 98472
DECAUDIN Laura Orange Bleue Hazebrouck 8km marche 99564
DECIS ERWANN Marche enfant 97588
DECIS LOUNA Marche enfant 97587
DECIS MICKAEL 8km marche 97586
DECIS STEPHANIE 8km marche 97585
DECLERCK Elodie 13km marche 99698
DECLERCK Samuel Les gueules noires VTT 72km 98915
DECLERCQ Nicolas VTT 49km roulant 98595
DECLETY Jerome Blendecques VTT VTT 72km 98698
DECODTS SANDRA 13km marche 98910
DECONINCK David UC houplines VTT 49km roulant 97729
DECOOPMAN Laurent VTT 49km tech 98306
DECOSTER Adeline CASSEL Marche 17km 99913
DECOSTER Franck ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT 25km 98096
DECREUS Théo VTT 49km tech 99485
DECRIEM Laura VTT 25km 98433
DECRIEM MARIE JOSE ASDN_CD59 8km marche 97796
DECROCK Nicolas De Katjebei VTT 49km roulant 99443
DECROIX Jordan VTT 25km 98907
DECROIX REMI VTT 49km tech 98825
DEDBERDT SAMUEL 13km marche 97753
DEFLESSELLES Gregory bobteam VTT 72km 97728
DEFOORT Nicolas VTT 49km tech 98106
DEFOSSEZ Mathilde VTT 49km tech 99909
DEFOSSEZ Thomas VTT 49km tech 99910
DEFRANCE Hervé Team Carrefour VTT 49km tech 98027
DEFRANCE Jean ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT 25km 98097
DEFRANCE MARIE 13km marche 98917
DEFRANCE OLIVIER VTT 72km 99688
DEFRANCE ROMAIN VTT 72km 99687
DEFYVE Fabian VTT 25km 99637
DEFYVE Tess Marche enfant 99640
DEFYVE Théo VTT enfant 99638
DEGRAEVE Charlotte Aucun 13km marche 99537
DEGRAEVE Denis Aucun VTT 49km tech 99536
DEGRAEVE Simon Aucun 13km marche 99538
DEGRAVE Laurence rcb blendecques Marche 17km 98468
DEGRYSE Kevin VTT 49km tech 97695
DEHAENE Thomas VTT 49km roulant 97624
DEHAEZE Marielyse dkpulse maison sport santé Marche 17km 98480
DEHAUDT Maxime AU FOURNIL DE FLETRE VTT 49km tech 98188
DEHAUDT QUENTIN AU FOURNIL DE FLETRE VTT 49km tech 98189
DEHAUDT Tymotei AU FOURNIL DE FLETRE VTT 49km tech 98187
DEHAUDT JEAN-YVES AU FOURNIL DE FLETRE VTT 49km tech 98186
DEHEEGHER Isabelle 13km marche 99420
DEHEUNYNCK Madelyne VTT 72km 98772
DEHOLLANDER Kurt VTT 49km tech 99888
DEHONDT Celine Les chtis coureurs bavinchove 8km marche 99569
DEHONDT ERIC VTT 49km roulant 98254
DEHONDT Godeleine Marche 17km 99113
DEHONDT Gregory Les chtis coureurs bavinchove 8km marche 99568
DEHONDT Jeanne Les chtis coureurs bavinchove 8km marche 99570
DEHUYSSER Jean-luc Kopstoot VTT 49km roulant 97771
DEHUYSSER Pauline Kopstoot Marche 17km 97773
DEJARDIN Ou UC houplines VTT 49km roulant 97731
DEJARDIN Yanning UC houplines VTT 49km roulant 97730
DEJONGHE Sandrine 8km marche 98951
DEKAISER Tony VTT 49km tech 98360
DEKINDT Kenneth VTT 72km 99662
DELABRE Annie 13km marche 98619
DELABRE Stéphane VTT 49km tech 99258
DELABROYE Gwenael VTT 49km tech 98151
DELACHATE Frederic VTT 49km roulant 98381
DELACOUR Robin VTT 49km tech 99081
DELADERIERE Romain 3 cteam VTT 72km 99722
DELAETER Brigitte Dkpulse Marche 17km 97885
DELAHAYE Marie 13km marche 98445
DELAMBRE Chantal dkpulse maison du sport santé Marche 17km 98483
DELANGHE Dylan VTT 49km tech 99716
DELANLSSAYS Yves VTT 49km tech 98068
DELANNOY Kévin VTT 72km 98001
DELANNOYE Guillaume VTT 49km roulant 98265
DELATTRE Jean Longuenesse Nature Aventure VTT 49km roulant 97859
DELATTRE Sylvie 13km marche 98308
DELAVAL Benjamin Dourges VTT 49km roulant 99636
DELBARRE Bart MTB de Dunekeuntjes VTT 72km 99951
DELBARRE FRANCK VTT 49km roulant 99886
DELBARRE Wim Mtb de dunekeuntjes VTT 72km 99950
DELBECQ Marie 8km marche 97693
DELBECQ Sylvain VTT 49km tech 98089
DELDYCKE Sebastien VTT 49km tech 97609
DELEFOSSE NADINE Marche 17km 98982
DELEPLANQUE Pierre VTT 49km tech 97623
DELERUE Philippe VTT 49km tech 99350
DELEU Christophe VTT 72km 98454
DELFOLIE Lucas VTT 49km tech 98431
DELGADO Lucas VTT 25km 99352
DELLOU Benoit . VTT 72km 98444
DELMER Camille 13km marche 98676
DELMER Elisabeth 13km marche 98675
DELOBEL Clément VTT 25km 98201
DELOBEL Lea Marche enfant 98200
DELOBEL Nicolas 8km marche 98198
DELOBEL Valerie 8km marche 98199
DELOBELLE Marc-Antoine VTT 49km roulant 98956
DELORGE MATTHIAS TEAM LABIERE VTT 72km 99075
DELOT BECU Sandrine 13km marche 99692
DELPIERRE Cindy 8km marche 98347
DELPIERRE Gregory VTT 72km 97967
DELPIERRE Jonathan 8km marche 98540
DELPIERRE Cédric VTT 72km 97942
DELPLACE EMILIEN VTT 72km 98175
DELSOL Mikaël Vélo Passion Hem VTT 72km 98140
DELVALLE DAVID TEAM JJ BLONDEZ VTT 49km tech 98913
DEMAN Stéphane SdeSmontS VTT 49km tech 97902
DEMARREZ Marlène Marche 17km 99822
DEMASSIET CHRISTIAN Mud Bike Team VTT 72km 97998
DEMEESTER Elise 13km marche 98893
DEMEESTER Kévin VTT 72km 99949
DEMEULEMESTER Sandrine 8km marche 98627
DEMEYERE Remi VTT 25km 98337
DEMILLY Rémi TEAM DUBRULLE VTT 49km roulant 98654
DEMOL Basile VTT 49km tech 98750
DEMOL Nadege VTT 49km roulant 99203
DENAES CAMILLE 13km marche 98476
DENAES Cedric VTT 25km 99324
DENAES Enola VTT 25km 99325
DENAES Nicolas Ccfvl VTT 72km 98781
DENAES Thibault VTT 25km 99326
DENIMAL Mélusine 13km marche 99859
DENIS Dylan VTT 49km roulant 99648
DEPLANQUE Romain VTT 49km tech 98341
DEPOORTER Bastien VTT 49km tech 98604
DEPRIECK Celine VTT 25km 99725
DEPRéS Isabelle dkpulse maison du sport santé Marche 17km 98481
DEPYL Gaelle 13km marche 99397
DEPYL Yves 13km marche 99396
DEQUIDT Charlot CASSEL 13km marche 99862
DEQUIDT Charlot CASSEL VTT 25km 99864
DEQUIDT Charlot CASSEL VTT 49km roulant 99866
DEQUIDT Faustine CASSEL 13km marche 99863
DEQUIDT François CASSEL 13km marche 99861
DEQUIDT Yohann Mimovtt VTT 49km roulant 99884
DERACHE Aurelien VTT 72km 99212
DERAM Clément VTT enfant 97966
DERAM Jean VTT 25km 97965
DERAM Laurent VTT 49km roulant 99629
DERDAELE Stephane VTT 49km roulant 98302
DEREPPE Christelle Marche 17km 99343
DEREPPE Marine Marche 17km 99344
DERNY Ludovic VTT 49km tech 97782
DERNYS Christian Erquinghem lys vtt VTT 72km 98901
DEROO Romain VTT 72km 97738
DERT Wim VTT 72km 99703
DERUYCK Inès Marche enfant 98243
DERUYCK Jérémy VTT 49km tech 97649
DERUYCK Nathan Marche enfant 98244
DERUYWE MICKAEL VTT 49km tech 97807
DERVILLERS Samuel VTT 49km roulant 99567
DERYCKE Jeffrey 8km marche 99799
DESCAMPS Charles VTT 25km 97671
DESCAMPS David VTT 49km tech 98537
DESCAMPS Louise Marche enfant 97682
DESCAMPS Lucie Marche enfant 97681
DESCAMPS Marie-eve 8km marche 97680
DESCAMPS Sophie 8km marche 97816
DESCAMPS Virginie MUD BIKE TEAM 13km marche 99534
DESCHAMPS Matthieu VTT 49km tech 98776
DESCHEPPER Lynda 13km marche 99650
DESCHILDRE Arnaud VTT 49km tech 97744
DESCHODT Rémi VTT 72km 97737
DESENCLOS CECILE ASDN_CD59 8km marche 97797
DESFONTAINES Isabelle 13km marche 99908
DESMARECAUX Armel VTT enfant 99038
DESMARECAUX Gabriel VTT 25km 99039
DESMARECAUX Jérôme VTT 25km 99037
DESMARESCAUX Cédric VTT 49km roulant 99296
DESMARESCAUX Virginie Marche 17km 99297
DESMEDT IVAN KODO'S KEMMEL VTT 72km 99422
DESMEDT Lucas VTT 49km tech 98287
DESMET Jan VTT 72km 97960
DESMET Frédéric VTT 72km 98960
DESMONS QUENTIN VTT 49km tech 99871
DESMOUSSEAUX Cédric VTT 49km tech 99288
DESNOUCK AUDREY 13km marche 97895
DESNOUCK BAPTISTE VTT 25km 97897
DESNOUCK CLARA 13km marche 97896
DESNOUCK EMMANUEL VTT 25km 97898
DESOMER Peggy 13km marche 99411
DESOUTTER Clemence 13km marche 99665
DESPINOY Jérôme VTT 49km tech 97825
DESPREZ Clement VTT 49km tech 98712
DESQUIRET Alain Vtt beuvry VTT 72km 98611
DESRUMAUX Mathis VTT 49km tech 97688
DESWARTE Emmanuel VTT 25km 98484
DESWARTE Jimmy Team porte de bergues VTT 72km 99455
DETOUT Gregory VTT 49km tech 98767
DETRE Charlotte 13km marche 99490
DETURCK ALEX VTT 72km 98421
DEUWEL Sophie 13km marche 99897
DEVEY François VTT 49km tech 97774
DEVIENNE Marie VTT 25km 99321
DEVIENNE Steeve VTT 72km 98943
DEVLOIES Pierre VTT 49km tech 98223
DEVOS Helene 13km marche 97576
DEVROUX Alex VTT 49km roulant 99279
DEVYNCK Pierre VTT 49km tech 98088
DEWAELE Olivier VTT 49km tech 98109
DEWAELE Geoffrey Les chambreurs VTT 49km tech 98173
DEWAVRIN Florent VTT 49km tech 99539
DEWILDE Thibaut VTT 49km roulant 97959
DEZITTER GUILLAUME TEAM DUBRULLE VTT 72km 98658
DHAINAUT Laly 13km marche 98715
DHAINE Hugo VTT 25km 99160
DHEDIN PIERRRE VTT 49km roulant 98251
DHEEDENE Gabin Marche enfant 98740
DHEEDENE Nicolas 13km marche 98739
DHENNIN Fabrice Team Carrefour VTT 72km 97999
DHENNIN Jean Christophe VTT 49km tech 98517
DHéE Amandine Team Tibet Libre 8km marche 99096
DHéE Amandine Team Tibet Libre 8km marche 99657
DHéE BOUTRY Ella Team Tibet Libre Marche enfant 99098
DHéE BOUTRY Paol Team Tibet Libre VTT enfant 99097
DHéE BOUTRY Paol Team Tibet Libre VTT 25km 99655
DIARD Christopher VTT 72km 98343
DIDA Sabah Marche 17km 98886
DIERS Hervé Hedimag VTT 72km 98721
DONADIEU Lydie 13km marche 99898
DONDEAU Thérèse Marche 17km 98374
DOOZE Benjamin VTT 49km tech 98515
DORCHAIN CHRISTOPHE VTT 72km 98230
DOUCHANT Pierre VTT 49km roulant 99180
DOUCHY Cédric VTT 49km roulant 98769
DOURLENS Antoine VTT 49km roulant 98014
DOURLENS William VTT 49km roulant 98015
DOUTRIAUX Robin VTT 49km tech 99054
DOYEN Bertrand VTT 72km 98779
DOYEN PHILIPPE Marche 17km 97598
DOYEN Sylvie Marche 17km 97597
DOYEN Benoit VTT 72km 99934
DRIEUX Julien VTT 49km tech 99222
DUBEAUREPAIRE Jordan 8km marche 99614
DUBOIS Arnaud UCH VTT 72km 99900
DUBOIS Aurelien 13km marche 98945
DUBOIS Brigitte 8km marche 98729
DUBOIS CHRISTOPHER VTT 49km tech 98156
DUBOIS Elodie 13km marche 98944
DUBOIS Jefferson VTT 49km tech 97893
DUBOIS Luc 8km marche 98728
DUBOIS MICHELE 8km marche 98079
DUBREUIL Sonia Les Faux Plats VTT 25km 99842
DUBRULLE Cesar Downs VTT 49km tech 99624
DUBRULLE Damien Downs VTT 49km tech 99625
DUBRULLE MAXIME VTT 49km tech 99788
DUBRULLE Paul-Loup Team Dubrulle VTT 72km 98761
DUBRULLE Cesar Downs VTT 49km roulant 98697
DUBRULLE Damien Downs VTT 49km tech 99646
DUBRULLE Paul-loup Downs VTT 49km tech 99626
DUBUS Marc Les petits des monts VTT 72km 98887
DUBUS Philippe VTT 49km tech 98164
DUBUS Sylvain VTT 49km tech 98871
DUCHENE ERIC VTT 49km tech 98551
DUCHENE TONY VTT 49km tech 98550
DUCLOY Florian VTT 49km tech 98432
DUCROCQ Jimmy VTT 72km 97811
DUCROCQ Kevin skwalathlon VTT 49km tech 99036
DUCROCQ Marc non VTT 49km roulant 99005
DUCROCQ Ludovic VTT 72km 99513
DUCROQUET Gregoire Non VTT 25km 99554
DUDERMEL Vanessa 13km marche 97935
DUEZ Alexandre VTT 25km 98630
DUEZ Guillaume VTT 25km 98631
DUFLOT Jeremy des bras casse VTT 72km 98231
DUFOUR Maxime VTT 49km tech 98010
DUFRESNE Jérôme VTT 25km 97806
DUHAMEAU Julien VTT 49km tech 97689
DULIEU Bastien VTT 49km roulant 98549
DUMES Anaïs 13km marche 98346
DUMES Romain Les chambreurs VTT 49km tech 99236
DUMILLY DAVID Les MARCASSINS VTT 49km tech 99235
DUMONT HERVE US GRAVELINES VTT VTT 49km tech 98877
DUMONT SYLVIE US GRAVELINES VTT VTT 49km tech 98878
DUMOULIN Mathieu VTT 72km 97706
DUNEAU KATIA ETH DRINCKERS CLUB VTT 8km marche 99198
DUPOND REGIS VTT 25km 99119
DUPOND Sarah VTT 25km 99118
DUPONT Pierre Triathlon club d’Hazebrouck VTT 72km 97779
DUPONT Thomas VTT 49km roulant 99375
DUPONT PHILIPPE VTT 72km 98229
DUPONT Pauline 13km marche 98509
DUPUICH Arnaud VTT 49km tech 98225
DUPUY Frederic VTT 49km tech 98788
DUQUESNE Valentine 8km marche 99776
DURAND Rodrigue Laventie VTT 72km 98300
DURIBREUX Axelle Marche enfant 97918
DURIBREUX Christophe VTT 49km roulant 97629
DURIBREUX Clement VTT 49km roulant 97770
DURIBREUX Amelie 8km marche 97817
DURUT ANTOINE TEAM DUBRULLE VTT 49km roulant 98652
DUSAUTOIR Matthieu Marche 17km 98115
DUSAUTOIR Sonia chtis coureurs flamand de bavinchove Marche 17km 98673
DUSAUTOIR Thierry chtis coureurs flamand de bavinchove Marche 17km 98674
DUSSART Celine 13km marche 98809
DUSSART Christelle 13km marche 97756
DUSSART Mathieu VTT 25km 98639
DUSSART Christophe 13km marche 97757
DUSSART Vincent VTT 25km 98638
DUTILLEUL HUGO VTT 49km tech 98365
DUTOIT Chantal Marche 17km 99896
DUTOIT Geoffrey VTT 49km tech 99754
DUTOIT Regis Marche 17km 99895
DUTOMBOIS Solène 3cteam 13km marche 99584
DUTOO Tine VTT 49km tech 99877
DUVAL Alexis VTT 49km tech 99481
DUVAL Anne sophie Marche 17km 99392
DUVAL Emma 13km marche 99206
DUVAL ISAAC NEANT VTT enfant 99713
DUVAL JULIEN NEANT VTT 25km 99712
DUVAL Stephane VTT 72km 98813
DYCKE Marie Marche 17km 98204
D’HULSTER Mickael VTT 49km tech 98256
EDIBE Aurelie 13km marche 99023
EDIBE Mehdi VTT 49km tech 98872
ELLEBOUDT Arnaud 13km marche 98695
ELLEBOUDT Christine 13km marche 98694
ELLEBOUDT Clément Les P'tits des Monts VTT 72km 97940
ELLEBOUDT FABIENNE LES CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE Marche 17km 99378
EMBOULAS Martin VTT 72km 99134
EMPIS Dominique VTT 49km tech 97800
ENGELS Pierre M6 la vallee VTT 49km tech 98802
ERCKELBOUT Lucie 13km marche 99935
EVERAERE Melanie 8km marche 98282
EVRARD Ludovic VTT 49km tech 97662
FACHE Anthony les p'tits des monts VTT 72km 97873
FACON Alain Mudbike VTT 49km tech 98560
FAES Jordan VTT 49km tech 98682
FAGOO Jean- Charles X2POP VTT 72km 98693
FATIS AURELIE VTT 49km roulant 99611
FATIS ELISE VTT 49km roulant 99612
FAUCONNIER VIVIANE ASDN_CD59 8km marche 97798
FAUQUEUR Stephanie 8km marche 97868
FAVEEUW Laurent VTT 25km 99144
FAVEEUW Thibaut VTT 25km 99149
FAVIER Greg VTT 49km tech 99436
FAVIER Jerome VTT 49km tech 99437
FERAMUS Julien VTT 72km 98301
FERMAUT Fabrice Team Malo les bain VTT 49km tech 98335
FERNAGUT Olivier Les petits min's VTT 49km tech 99244
FIENI Bastien Les cromignons VTT 49km tech 99597
FILLEBEEN Arthur Marche enfant 99940
FILLEBEEN Eva 13km marche 99939
FILLEBEEN Guillaume VTT 49km tech 98215
FIRRITO Freddy 13km marche 99230
FLAM Ludo VTT 49km tech 99001
FLAM Sev 13km marche 99561
FLAMENT Gregory aucun VTT 25km 99488
FLAMENT Ludovic aucun VTT 25km 99487
FLAMMEY MANUEL VTT 72km 99452
FLANC Laurent 8km marche 98731
FLAUW Florent VTT 49km tech 99521
FLAUW Vianney VTT 49km tech 99522
FLORENT Chantal 13km marche 99693
FLORENT Hugo 13km marche 98180
FLOUREZ Pascal Les Vikings VTT 72km 98093
FOLCKEN Delphine Orange Bleue Hazebrouck 8km marche 99578
FOLLIOT Monique 13km marche 97987
FOLLIOT Aurélien 13km marche 97986
FONTIER Gregory VTT 49km tech 97827
FOORT Cindy Marche 17km 97993
FORESTIER Benjamin VTT 49km tech 99856
FOUBLE Julie 13km marche 99048
FOULON Olivier VTT 49km tech 98984
FOULON Stéphane VTT 49km tech 99924
FOURMENTIN Sophie Marche 17km 98590
FOURNIER Dolorès Les frappadingues Marche 17km 98860
FOURNIER Loïc Les FrapPaDingueS VTT 49km tech 98548
FOURé Eric TÉTEGHEM CYCLO VTT 25km 99226
FOURé Pascal VTT 49km tech 98835
FOURé Romuald VTT 49km tech 98603
FRADIN François CCB VTT 72km 99604
FRANCHOMME Clément VTT 49km tech 98207
FRANCHOMME Morgan VTT 49km tech 98206
FRANCOIS Eddy VTT 49km roulant 99855
FRANçOIS Célestine 13km marche 97594
FRANçOIS Lison 13km marche 97593
FRANçOIS Thibault VTT 49km tech 99714
FREGOLENT Vincent Hoymille VTT 49km tech 97879
FROIDURE Christophe La detente VTT 49km tech 99885
FRUCHART Vincent UCH VTT 49km tech 98823
GADEYNE Delphine Marche 17km 98572
GAKYèRE Fabien 8km marche 99308
GALEK Alix 13km marche 99906
GALEK Elisabeth 13km marche 99905
GALEK REMY VTT 25km 99904
GALLET Gabin VTT 72km 98683
GALLIAERDE Howard VTT 49km roulant 98133
GALLIAERDE Jules VTT 49km tech 98291
GALLIANO Samuel VTT 72km 97810
GALLOIS Julien VTT 49km tech 98516
GAMBIER Cathy 13km marche 98735
GAPILIAN Angélique Marche 17km 99114
GAY Nicolas n/a VTT 49km roulant 97666
GAYMAY Alexis 13km marche 99492
GELDHOF Marc Usc coudekerque VTT 25km 97785
GELOEN Jean charles Xc 500 VTT 49km roulant 98660
GELOEN Jonathan VTT 25km 97625
GENEAU Janine 13km marche 97877
GENGEMBRE Helene 13km marche 98394
GERARD Jacky Escaudain VTT 49km tech 97928
GERI Laforce Cassel 13km marche 99836
GFELLER Maxence VTT 49km tech 98465
GHELEIN Gregoire VTT 49km tech 99523
GHESQUIERE Thomas VTT 49km tech 98378
GHESTEM Damien 8km marche 99815
GHESTEM Isabelle 8km marche 99814
GHESTEM Paul 8km marche 99817
GHESTEM Tom 8km marche 99816
GILLION Jean-Michel VC Saint-Omer VTT 49km tech 97912
GILLODTS Matéo VTT 49km roulant 97921
GISLAIN Alain Les pieds nickelés Marche 17km 99317
GIULIANI Giovanni VTT 49km tech 99284
GIVRY Vincent X2POP VTT 72km 98906
GODART Hervé Dkpluse Marche 17km 97696
GODIN Jean Jacques VTT 25km 99152
GOMBERT Geoffrey S des monts VTT 72km 97832
GOMBERT MARIE 13km marche 99763
GOMEZ Fred M6 la vallee VTT 49km tech 98806
GOMEZ SERRANO Matthieu VTT 49km tech 98882
GOSSELIN Delphine 13km marche 99167
GOSSELIN Eve VTT enfant 99166
GOSSELIN Flovic VTT 49km tech 99164
GOSSELIN NOAH VTT 49km tech 99872
GOSSELIN Nino VTT enfant 99165
GOUBET Eric Vphem VTT 49km tech 98633
GOUDEMEZ Clotilde 13km marche 99514
GOVAERE TOM VTT 25km 99376
GRAIN Florent VTT 49km tech 98657
GRAIN Francois VTT 49km roulant 98656
GRAMMONT CÉLIAN VTT 49km roulant 99089
GRAMMONT Enzo VTT 49km roulant 99085
GREMONT Jeanluc Non VTT 49km roulant 98711
GRESSIER Marie pascale rcb blendecques Marche 17km 98470
GRESSIER Bastien VTT 49km tech 99547
GRIMEAU CECILE 13km marche 98919
GRIMEAU NICOLAS 13km marche 98920
GROSSIER Elodie Marche 17km 97715
GROUX Hervé VTT 49km roulant 99163
GRUWE Amaury VTT 72km 97645
GRUWIER Maguy 13km marche 98473
GRYMONPON Yvane VTT 72km 99316
GUAQUIER Lise 8km marche 98930
GUIDEZ Christophe Team Carrefour VTT 49km roulant 97888
GUILLE Remy 13km marche 98946
GUILLEMET Emmanuelle 8km marche 98726
GUISON Olivier VTT 49km tech 97939
GUéGUEN Ignace VTT 25km 97957
GUéGUEN LAUDE Ferdinand VTT 25km 97956
GéLY Laurent VTT 49km tech 98600
HAESEBROUCK Jordan VTT 49km tech 97560
HALBAUT Sebastien VTT 72km 98232
HALLAERT Fabienne 13km marche 97767
HAMELIN Emilie Mus bike team 13km marche 99469
HAMELIN JESSY VTT 25km 98274
HAMON Carole 8km marche 99156
HAMRERAS Youcef VTT 72km 98610
HANQUEZ Julien VTT 49km tech 99851
HARFAUX Julie 8km marche 99508
HARS Jocelyn VTT 72km 98952
HARS Sophie Esquelrun Marche 17km 98318
HARTMANN Damien ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT 25km 98146
HAUW François Les P'tits des Monts de Godewaersvelde VTT 72km 97725
HAVETZ GAETAN AU FOURNIL DE FLETRE VTT 49km tech 98192
HAVEZ Nathalie Marche 17km 98280
HAVEZ Thierry Marche 17km 98279
HEINTJE Delphine VTT 49km tech 98289
HELOIN Rachel Marche enfant 97937
HEMBERT Rémi Les Gaziers VTT 72km 97722
HENAUX Pierre VTT 72km 99147
HENDRYCKX Celine 13km marche 99303
HENNEGRAEVE ERIC VTT 49km roulant 97668
HENNEQUIN Antoine VTT 49km roulant 98382
HENNEQUIN Clément VTT 25km 99356
HENNEQUIN Sebastien VTT 25km 99355
HENNION François VTT 49km tech 98128
HENQUEZ Gael Team Marcassins VTT 72km 98959
HEQUET Valérie 13km marche 99026
HEQUET Gary Emmerin vtt VTT 49km tech 98562
HER Damien VTT 49km tech 98067
HETROIT Emilie Marche 17km 99351
HETTE Gregory BAZ VTT 72km 99073
HEUGHE Aurélie 13km marche 99135
HEUGHE Jérémie VTT 72km 98811
HEUGHE Morgana 13km marche 99136
HEUGHE William Marche enfant 99137
HILLAIRET Christophe Laventie VTT 25km 98474
HIRTZLIN Baptiste Les gaziers VTT 72km 99409
HOCHART Gauthier VTT 49km tech 97913
HOGARD VINCENT VTT 49km roulant 98268
HOLLANT Ludovic VTT 49km tech 97890
HOOGSTOEL Julie 13km marche 98351
HOYEZ Laetitia 13km marche 99042
HOYEZ Laëtitia Marche 17km 99041
HUBBEN Benjamin VTT 25km 99678
HUBICHE Hans VTT 25km 99067
HUEZ Eddy Ogs VTT 72km 97568
HUEZ Lea Marche enfant 98293
HUEZ MATHILDE 8km marche 98294
HUEZ SANDRA 8km marche 98292
HUGUENIN Dylan VTT 25km 98069
HUGUENIN Jimmy VTT 25km 98033
HULOT Marc-Antoine VTT 72km 99641
HUMEZ Adrien ECWM VTT 72km 98663
HUMEZ Anthony 13km marche 98258
HUMEZ Lydie 13km marche 98259
HUMEZ Nora 13km marche 98260
HURET Philippe VTT 49km roulant 99661
HURET Sophie VTT 25km 99320
HURTREL Dany Cc racquinghem VTT 25km 99176
HURTREZ Héloïse VTT 49km tech 98455
HUS BERNARD 13km marche 99084
HUS ODILE 13km marche 99083
HUYGHE Clement VTT 49km tech 99270
HUYGHE Nicolas VTT 49km roulant 98602
HUYGHE Sebastien VTT 25km 98313
HUYGHE Laetitia VTT 25km 98316
HUYGUES Emilie 13km marche 97934
HéLèNE Beck 8km marche 97838
HéNAUT Emilien VTT 49km tech 98107
IDATTE Corentin Sequedin VTT 49km tech 98114
IMBRASSE Alexis VTT 49km tech 98692
IOOS BAPTISTE TEAM DUBRULLE VTT 49km roulant 98703
IOOS SYLVIE 13km marche 98344
IOOS VINCENT TEAM DUBRULLE VTT 49km tech 98702
ISAERT Christophe VTT 49km tech 98004
JACOB Ludovic ASCO OUDEZEELE VTT 25km 98453
JACOB REMI Marche 17km 98573
JACQUIN Jerome 8km marche 98908
JAMROZYK Françoise Marche 17km 98492
JAN LUDOVIC VTT 49km roulant 97887
JASIAK Laurent VTT 49km roulant 97828
JASON Olivier VTT 49km tech 98177
JASON Sam n/a VTT 49km roulant 97667
JAWORSKI Aurélie 13km marche 99365
JELLOULI Iheb Uber eats VTT 25km 99685
JENNEQUIN Guillaume VTT 72km 97646
JOCHMANS Gabriel VTT 25km 99557
JOLY MICHAEL TEAM DUBRULLE VTT 49km roulant 98659
JOLY Mickael TEAM DUBRULLE VTT 49km roulant 98722
JOLY Stéphanie 8km marche 98609
JONCKEERE Emmanuel VTT 49km tech 97899
JONCKHEERE KATHY GYMVITALITE BAILLEUL 13km marche 99386
JONET Nelly 13km marche 99124
JONET Benoit VTT 72km 99093
JOOS Jean-Baptiste VTT 49km roulant 99215
JOSSELIN Edgar VTT 49km roulant 99879
JOSSELIN Stephane VTT 49km roulant 99880
JOURDAIN Benoit VTT 49km roulant 98953
JOURDAIN Paul VTT 49km roulant 98954
JOZEFIAK Laurent VTT 49km tech 99867
JOZEFIAK Stan The JFK bike VTT 49km tech