Live≪ Cassel Urban Trail by Night 2018 - 1ère édition ≫

Le 24/11/2018



Astuce pour faire une recherche facilement: "CTRL + F"

Choix de la course:
J1 (3.100 Km)
J2 (6.200 Km)
M (51.500 Km)
M Relais (51.500 Km)
S (25.750 Km)
S Relais (25.750 Km)

Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
J1
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat.
DNS 1450 ALOUCHE Loubna NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1482 ALOUCHE Ahmed NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1512 AUBOUY Benjamin 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1461 BAILLY Pauline CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1499 BAILLY Jérémy CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1505 BAILLY Emilien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1503 BAZERBES MORVILLE Théma LES TRICOPINES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1490 BILLART Paolo REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1452 BODENAN Lison REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1517 CALO Martin 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1513 CESBRON DARNAUD Marius 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1514 CESBRON DARNAUD Arthur 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1466 CHABLE Lison FC LAON ATHLÉTISME 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1492 CHAMPAGNE Jacques TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1459 CHAOUCH Ema WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1460 CHAOUCH Laly WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1465 CHARPENTIER Coline PERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1489 CHATILLON Robin REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1442 CHORON Louise CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1448 COLINART Alix KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1518 DASSIGNY Auxence 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1476 DAVID BOURDON Teo CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1493 DEBARGE Valentin TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1464 DEGUSSEAU Zoé ECCT 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1502 DEMANGE Andrea EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1498 DEMARQUET Thibaut WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1488 DENIS Theo REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1462 DEPRET Isaline CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1463 DEPRET Lia CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1475 DEVELLENNE Louis COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1481 DOLLA tienne NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1474 DUBOIS Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1456 EGRET GUEGUIN Emilie U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1497 EGRET GUEGUIN Ewann U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1447 EVRARD Ninon KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1496 FICHOUX Nolann TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1470 GALLOUIN Maia 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1453 GEORGES Clarisse REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1467 GERARDIN Madoline TEAM EX AEQUO 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1511 GOURBESVILLE Arthur 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1487 GUILLEMIN Pol REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1471 GUILLOCHAIN Félicie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1454 LAGANT Alicia TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1458 LAMBLIN Capucine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1441 LANGE Lucie CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1516 LARQUEY Lucas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1507 LEFLON Malo 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1446 LEHERLE Sherine KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1506 LEHMANN Paul 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1449 LEVY Kim NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1479 LEVY Ian NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1473 MAGOT Anaël 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1519 MAGOT Galaad 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1484 MALTZKORN Hugo PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1483 MALVOISIN Pierre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1443 MASSCHELIN Annabel CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1478 MORAND Antoine KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1469 MOREAU Naïs 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1501 MORTIER Noa ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1485 NOYELLE Bastian PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1468 NYS Chloé 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1515 PETER Paul 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1491 PICCA Jules REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1504 PLANCQ Finn NN SPORTS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1444 POLARD Mathilde CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1477 POLARD Alexis CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1457 POUPARD Calie WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1495 RENARD Jules TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1510 ROGNIER Achille 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1472 ROUILLON Lily 00:00:00 F (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1500 SAINTHUILE Gabriel CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1480 SALMON Arthur NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1494 SOSNIAK Nathan TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1455 TERNOIR CORTINHAL Léa TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1486 THEILLIER Gaspard REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1508 VARNIER Arsène 00:00:00 M (99999e) Poussin (99999e)
DNS 1509 VARNIER Philibert 00:00:00 M (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1445 VIALLE MIGNON Mathilde CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1451 VISTICOT Alix RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)


J2
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat.
DNS 1548 AMBOURG Daric CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1535 AUBOUY Manon 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1595 AUBOUY Vincent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1587 BAILLY Romain CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1532 BERTON Juliette NN SPORTS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1537 BERTRAND Margot 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1527 BILLART Enola REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1572 BODENAN Marius REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1538 BORGNET Clemence 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1583 BRACONNOT Valentin TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1528 CHAMPAGNE Sarah TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1529 CHAMPAGNE Salomé TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Pupille (99999e)
DNS 1578 CHEBLI Jilani REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1536 CHRETIEN Andrea 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1573 CHRETIEN Tristan REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1540 COCHON Camille 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1541 COCHON Margot 00:00:00 F (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1590 COLLIN Evan NN SPORTS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1593 DELACROIX Lucas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1594 DELACROIX Romain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1553 DELAPLACE Thibaut LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1589 DEMANGE Romeo EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1526 DENIS Manon REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1574 DENIS Thomas REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1539 DESMAREST Marie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1552 DESPICY Baptiste KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1585 DEVALLEE Matheo CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1521 DRUEZ Zoe CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1542 DUCROT Camille 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1562 ECARNOT Raphaël NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1563 ECARNOT Antoine NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1584 EGRET GUEGUIN Edwyn U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1551 EVRARD Eliot KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1582 FICHOUX Killian TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1533 GERARDIN Loan NN SPORTS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1544 GERME Nicolas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1559 GOULAIN Lucas NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1564 GREGOIRE Sacha PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1579 GRONDIN Thomas T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1525 GUILLEMIN Emma REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1524 HEMICI Yasmine NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1554 HEMICI Ishan NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1586 JOURDAIN Tom CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1580 LAGANT Matteo TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1575 LAGARDE Antonin REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1550 LAGATHU Erwann CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1597 LAMBERT Guillaume 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1520 LANGE Lea CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1565 LE TOHIC Noah PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1566 LE TOHIC Theo PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1558 LÉZÉAN Evan NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1567 LOPES Martin PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1547 MASSCHELIN Lukas CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1598 MONNY Eden 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1522 MORAND Pauline KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1591 MOREAU Alix 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1530 MORTIER Lucie ITU BEL 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1568 NOYELLE Adrien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1555 NUNES Timéo NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1556 NUNES Romain NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1557 NUNES Théo NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1599 PETER Jules 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1531 PLANCQ Kate NN SPORTS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1600 POINCELET Romain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1581 POULET Damien TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1560 RICARD Adrien NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1561 RICARD Antoine NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1596 RYDE Lucas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1523 SALMON Charlotte NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1545 SCHWALLER Mathis COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1576 SUTTER Loïc REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1577 SUTTER Rémi REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1570 THEILLIER Augustin REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1546 THUROTTE Justyn CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1592 TIMÉO Chevreux 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1571 TODEK Louis REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1534 VARNIER Philomène 00:00:00 F (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1549 VIALLE MIGNON Quentin CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1543 VIGNOLLES Jules AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Minime (99999e)
DNS 1569 VISTICOT Arthur RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)
DNS 1588 VOOGD Théo ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (99999e) Benjamin (99999e)


M
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat.
DNS 182 ADAM Pascal KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 155 ADEN Alexandre EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 360 ALCAUD David TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 479 ALEXIS Carl-eric ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 552 AMMAR-KHODJA Benoit 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 236 ANIDJAR Joseph NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 85 ARMAND Suzon 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 89 ARTHAUD Jean-françois AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 13 ARVOIS Laure EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 146 ARVOIS David EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 559 AUBIN Stephane 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 529 AUBOIN Loïc 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 363 AUBOUY Xavier TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 513 AUBRY Florent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 249 AUGE Eric OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 33 AUGER Lucie PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 215 BADOUX Jonathan NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 533 BAIJOT Godefroy 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 491 BAILLET Xavier DASSAULT AVIATION SECLIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 525 BAILLET Vincent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 50 BAILLY Fanny TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 475 BAILLY Jeoffrey ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 158 BAINE Frederic EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 106 BAIVIER Patrick ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 78 BARBARA CARPENTIER Frederique 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 46 BARBAULT Virginie T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 571 BARBET David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 271 BARDET Gael PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 386 BARTHES Denis TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 537 BASECQ Mathieu 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 144 BASSON Cedric EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 52 BASTARD Marine TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1 BASTIEN Céline CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 467 BASTIEN Jean-luc CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 376 BATISSE Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 80 BATISTA Andreia 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 178 BATONNIER Thierry KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 179 BATONNIER François KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 457 BAUDRY Mathieu 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 63 BAURAIN Catherine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 8 BAZERBES MORVILLE Annabelle COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 382 BAZIN Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 59 BEAUVALLET Chloe TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 188 BEIX Renaud KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 169 BELLAMY Franck 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 422 BELLARD Gauthier U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 60 BERARD Marianne VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 573 BERGERE Christophe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 40 BERNARD Charlotte RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 532 BERNARD Benoit 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 588 BERNARD Fabrice 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 300 BERQUET Renaud REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 342 BERTELOOT Julien TOBESPORT 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 387 BERTHEMET Jérôme TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 194 BERTHOU David KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 474 BERTOLUTTI Damien ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 71 BESSON Pascaline ASPTT REIMS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 305 BEUF Aurelien T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 170 BIGNAND Thierry KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 447 BLOCKELET Mathias WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 412 BLONDEAU Alain TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 413 BLONDEAU Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 41 BLONDEL Marie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 231 BODARD Stéphane NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 184 BONASSI Johan KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 306 BORDELOT Bertrand T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 410 BORREGA RIBERA Fernando TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 442 BOSSUT Pascal WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 535 BOUCHET Sébastien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 585 BOULAY Mikael 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 516 BOULINGUEZ Maxime 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 423 BOURGY Florian U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 109 BOURLET Pierre BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 110 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 143 BOUTROUX Mathieu EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 327 BOUVART Cedric TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 245 BOUZIDI Alexandre NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 405 BRACONNOT Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 508 BREBION Dany TEAM HOLNON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 183 BREMMONT Alexandre KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 494 BRESILLION Michel LA POSTE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 543 BROCHARD Jean-luc 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 202 BRODIER David KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 250 BROSSEAU Philippe OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 6 BRULLER Pauline CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 72 BRUNET BURGER Virginie DECATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 578 BRUNETTON Sylvain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 483 BUISINE Fabrice ITU USA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 420 BUTEUX Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 510 CABOCHE Etienne 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 12 CAMBLAT Martine EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 351 CAMPOY Patrick TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 124 CANCIANI Bruno CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 517 CARPENTIER Gaetan 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 156 CAUET Patrice EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 7 CAUVIN Mélanie CLUB BPC NANCY 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 97 CAVILLON Stephane AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 460 CECERE Sandro ATCC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 141 CERIANI Michael EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 501 CEYROLLE Benjamin RUNNING EVASION 95 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 431 CHALVIGNAC Jean pierre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 68 CHAMBRIER Alexandra ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 583 CHAMILLARD Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 320 CHAMPAGNE Alcide TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 176 CHANGENOT Stephane KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 461 CHARRIEAU Benoit CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 366 CHATELLIER Régis TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 218 CHAUCHOIS Jean christophe NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 122 CHAZARENC Remi CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 159 CHEVREUIL Mathieu FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 32 CHIKH Nadia OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 26 CLEMENT Virginie NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 507 CLICHE Bertrand TEAM HOLNON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 462 COENE Frédéric CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 565 COGNON Pierre 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 186 COLINART Hervé KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 214 COLLE Cyril NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 480 COLLOT Francois ITU USA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 136 COLOMBEL Matthieu COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 538 COLPAERT Eric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 489 CONAN Mathieu APTONIA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 438 CORBIER Aurelien WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 587 CORDELIER Stéphane 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 57 CORTINHAL Sylvie TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 162 COSTE Philippe HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 189 COULMIER Paul KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 330 COUPLEUX Gaetan TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 152 COUROT Jean xavier EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 95 COURTOIS Stéphane AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 114 COUSIN Christophe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 368 COUVREUR Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 100 COYOT Julien AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 284 CRÉON Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 262 CUMPLIDO Xavier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 406 CURIE Geoffroy TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 108 DALBART Nicolas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 211 DARTOIS Regis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 175 DASZKIEWICZ Cyril KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 341 DAUVEGIS Cyril TOBESPORT 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 101 DAVID Simon AQUAVELOPODE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 138 DAVID Julien EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 465 DAVOINE David CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 113 DAYDE Damien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 112 DE OLIVEIRA Philippe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 553 DE RE Gregory 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 568 DE SOUSA José 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 547 DE WAEL Didier 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 65 DEBAILLEUL Carole WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 213 DEBRABANDER Xavier MONS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 528 DEBRABANDER Gautier 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 282 DECOUTURE Gauthier POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 84 DEFOSSEUX Cecile 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 35 DEGAND Jessica PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 448 DEGAND Nicolas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 445 DEGRES Yoann WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 378 DEGUSSEAU Thibault TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 73 DELACROIX Natacha FC LAON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 493 DELACROIX Jerome FC LAON ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 419 DELAGE Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 446 DELAHAYE Yori WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 79 DELAIRE POCHOLLE Katy 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 173 DELENTE Louis KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 292 DELIESSCHE Yannick RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 381 DELMEZ Franck TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 322 DELOFRE Noham TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 164 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 105 DEMAIN Aurélien ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 145 DEMANGE Rodolphe EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 424 DEMARQUET Michel VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 274 DÉMAZURE Arnaud PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 500 DEMOULIN Sylvain REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 384 DENOUX Michel TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 93 DEPOILLY Cédric AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 2 DEPRES Virginie ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 464 DEPRET Vincent CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 470 DEPRET Rudy CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 130 DERVILLÉE David CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 496 DESCOBERT Boris LAON FOOTING SYMPA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 557 DESSAINT Matthieu 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 542 DESURMONT Olivier 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 444 DESVIGNES Roland WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 281 DETAILLE Nicolas POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 298 DEUVE Benjamin REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 329 DEWAULLE Christophe TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 39 DHEILLY Lise POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 74 DHIEUX Céline T2CAP'ATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 392 DHU Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 222 DIALLO Oury NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 331 DOMINGUES Daniel TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 294 DORMOY Thomas REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 561 DOUBLET Julien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 550 DUBROMER Pierre-edouard 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 325 DUCARME Dominique TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 370 DUJON Judicaël TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 343 DULON Stephane TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 232 DUMAS Yannick NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 240 DUPERET Alain NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 334 DUPRET David TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 352 DUPREZ Julien TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 221 DURAND Antoine NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 430 DURANT Xavier VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 224 DURBEC Mathieu NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 223 DUVERGER Renaud NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 326 DYSON Jean claude TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 116 EL OUAFI Kamal BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 362 ELLEBOODE Fabien TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 541 EVRARD G 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 285 FACHE Mathieu RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 415 FERAMUS Frederic TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 349 FERNANDEZ Christophe TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 396 FICHOUX Yannick TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 201 FIEVET Marc KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 398 FLEAU Gilles TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 147 FOLLET Joel EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 148 FOLLET Jérémy EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 379 FONG-KIWOK Pablo TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 564 FOURMANOIR Guillaume 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 134 FRANCINI Francois COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 242 FRANCISCO Jeremy NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 345 FRANCOIS DIT HARDY Valentin TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 14 FRANQUET Severine EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 151 FRANQUET Laurent EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 551 FRAPART Yannick 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 321 FROISSARD Olivier TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 237 GANDRIEAU Pascal NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 181 GANTELET Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 579 GARRIC Romain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 261 GAUTHIER Arnaud PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 545 GAUTHIER Romain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 209 GEMELINE Matthieu LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 380 GENDRONNEAU Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 239 GENET Sébastien NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 504 GERARDIN Cyril TEAM EX AEQUO 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 3 GERME Nathalie BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 473 GIAUX Jerome FLOT 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 82 GIBON Veronique 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 333 GIBON Frederic TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 346 GILBERT Ludovic TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 75 GIORGI Anne sophie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 9 GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 248 GLENAT Laurent OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 328 GODFROID Jerome TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 269 GOMES Alexis PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 471 GONTIER Julien DECATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 267 GOSSET Jean marc PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 132 GOUARIN Vincent CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 358 GOURBESVILLE Emmanuel TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 576 GOURNAY Philippe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 198 GOUTH Thierry KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 81 GRAMMONT Severine 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 185 GRAMMONT Emmanuel KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 497 GRARDEL Gautier LB2BS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 137 GRAVE Nathanael CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 307 GRONDIN Jerome T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 443 GRUMIAUX Francois WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 66 GRUSON Helene WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 503 GUILLEMANT Vincent T2CAPATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 150 GUILLOCHAIN Olivier EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 251 GUY Jean pierre OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 276 HACHET Xavier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 505 HANNEBIQUE Benoît TEAM HOLNON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 24 HARDY Fanny LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 432 HARDY David VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 466 HARDY Pierre CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 304 HARSIGNY David SEZANNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 563 HAUTEMAYOU David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 18 HEESE Sarah KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 259 HENNEQUIN Alexandre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 393 HENNION Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 272 HENOCQUE Jean PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 273 HENOCQUE Hugo PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 487 HERBIN Sebastien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 288 HERVAIS Guillaume RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 104 HEURTEL Julien ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 260 HILLION Thomas PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 111 HIVERT Benjamin BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 243 HMAID Aymen NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 477 HOCQUET Patrice ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 515 HOINVILLE Marc antoine 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 339 HOODYL Tony TEAM WELLNESS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 337 HORVAIS Grégory TEAM WELLNESS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 115 HOUGUENADE Noel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 319 HOUVENAGHEL Maximilien TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 482 HUBY Christophe ITU USA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 286 HUNET Yannick RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 539 JACQUEMINET Rudy 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 142 JACQUES David EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 335 JAN Philippe TEAM WELLNESS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 572 JARDEZ Axel 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 506 JEANTOT Renaud TEAM HOLNON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 523 JESSENNE Eric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 407 JONNIAUX Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 524 JORRE Pascal 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 45 JOUBERT Peggy SEZANNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 411 JOUHAUD Patrick TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 463 JOURDAIN Philippe CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 197 JOYEUX Jean-marc KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 94 KIEFER David AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 299 KOLB Romain REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 383 KOWALINSKI Maxime TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 577 KRUHELSKI Fabien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 126 KRYVENAC Yves CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 570 LABLAINE Jerome 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 451 LABOUX Frederic WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 296 LACHUT Jerome REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 454 LAMBERT Michel WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 452 LAMBLIN Xavier WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 266 LAMBRY Patrick PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 233 LAMOURE Thierry NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 265 LANCIEN Olivier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 356 LANFRANCHI Pierre mathieu TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 469 LANGE Olivier CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 51 LANGLET Lea TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 569 LASCAUX Pierre 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 291 LAVIEVILLE Régis RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 347 LAVIRON Florian TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 206 LAVISSE Romain LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 177 LAVRIC Franck KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 86 LAXENAIRE Agnes 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 127 LE GUEN BACOUT Sebastien CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 534 LE REST Guillaume 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 364 LE ROUX Ludovic TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 56 LE THIEC France line TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 77 LEBLANC Clara 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 391 LEBLOND Stephen TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 428 LEBRUN Emmanuel VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 295 LECANTE Romain REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 172 LECLERE Clément KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 549 LECONTE Julien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 36 LECREUX Nathalie PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 488 LEDOUX David AMAAC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 133 LEFEVRE Jean-christophe CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 453 LEFEVRE Sebastien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 522 LEFLON Laurent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 323 LEGALLAIS Pascal TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 324 LEGOUT Antoine TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 268 LEGRAND Maximilien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 103 LEGROUX Geoffrey ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 554 LEGROUX Benoit 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 64 LEHERISSE Stephanie WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 350 LEHMANN Jerome TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 118 LEJAY Patrick CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 54 LELOUP Chantal TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 241 LENAIN Bertrand NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 514 LENORMAND Jérémie 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 519 LERCHE Gregory 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 520 LERCHE Loic 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 417 LESUR Franck TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 355 LETASSEY Eric TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 357 LETELLIER Antoine TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 449 LEULLIEUX Moise WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 277 LEURENT Alexis PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 495 LEURENT Maxime L'AMICALE CONDETTOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 140 LEVAIRE Frederic EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 31 LIBEERT Tina NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 468 LIBERT Olivier CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 88 LOBBÉ Julien AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 168 LOCHEY David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 340 LOGIE Matthieu TOBESPORT 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 361 LOISEAU Lionel TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 256 LOPES Christophe PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 129 LOUILLET Stéphane CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 187 LOUIS Grégory KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 590 LOUIS JOSEPH Cyril 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 5 LUDWICZAK Sophie CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 117 LUDWICZAK Jerome CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 369 MACQ Victor TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 371 MACQ Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 456 MAGALHAES David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 165 MAGNIEZ Joffrey HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 338 MAILLET Joel TEAM WELLNESS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 278 MAIRE David POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 92 MAISSE Cédric AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 365 MAITREJEAN Thomas TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 344 MALGONTIER Nicolas TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 83 MAMZED Saskia 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 96 MANGIN Bastien AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 455 MANSARD Williams WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 478 MARCHAL Vincent ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 308 MARIE Raphael T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 98 MARILLIER Pierre AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 429 MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 171 MARQUES Julien KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 55 MARTIN Caroline TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 121 MARTIN Pascal CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 195 MARTIN Alexandre KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 302 MARTIN Loic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 390 MARTIN Eric TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 581 MASSCHELIN Jan CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 484 MAURIANGE Renaud ITU USA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 200 MAZY Sylvain KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 153 MENGUAL Philippe EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 87 MENNESSON William STADE FRANCAIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 10 MENU Sylvie EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 301 MERLE Renaud REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 317 MICHON Sébastien T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 303 MILAN François SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 582 MILLARD Richard EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 293 MILLUIT Quentin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 536 MINET Benoit 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 531 MINETTE Damien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 17 MIROUX Celine KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 512 MITTELETTE Julien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 309 MOCQUERY Simon T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 21 MOLEZ Sandrine KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 192 MOLEZ Stephane KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 180 MORAND Yan KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 19 MORAND-TOUSSAINT Chloé KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 99 MOREAU Francois AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 518 MOREAU Guillaume 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 521 MOREL Nicolas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 388 MORELLE James TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 161 MORTIER Armand GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 439 MORY Thomas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 433 MOULIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 375 MUNIER Romain TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 397 MUSSARD Jean-samuel TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 530 MUTTER Nicolas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 589 NANTAS Fabien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 120 NAUTRÉ Mickael CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 408 NGUYEN Minh tuan TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 426 NICODEME Pascal VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 37 NOYELLE Fabienne PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 252 NUTTENS Charles PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 107 NYS Antoine ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 279 OGER Thomas POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 297 OGET Stephane REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 25 OHMANN Anne-valérie LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 548 ORS Julien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 359 OUHAYOUN Christophe TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 204 OVAERT Mathieu LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 207 PALMIERI Jean-baptiste LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 511 PAPILLON Romain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 434 PAPINI Etienne VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 574 PARENT Pascal 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 199 PARIS Jeremy KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 402 PARISOT Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 102 PARRA Nicolas ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 16 PARTAUD Marie KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 149 PASCAL Adrien EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 229 PASSIEUX Laurent NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 247 PAVIL Gerard OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 128 PAYEN Nicolas CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 48 PELCEF Cassandre TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 135 PELLIZZARO Fabien COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 23 PERILLAUD Laura LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 205 PERNETTE Geoffrey LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 28 PERNIN Celine NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 527 PERRIER Benoît 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 174 PERSON Cédric KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 15 PETIT Aurelie HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 287 PETIT Benjamin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 481 PETIT Benoit ITU USA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 509 PETIT Julien TPLPP 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 216 PHILIPPE Antoine NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 441 PIERRON Nicolas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 310 PINHEIRO Kevin T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 208 POCHOLLE Thierry LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 264 POETTE Jérémy PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 290 POLART Fabien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 30 PONCIN Annie paule NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 238 PONCIN Patrick NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 62 POUPARD Geraldine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 437 POUPARD Christopher WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 546 PROU Christophe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 289 PRUVOST Philippe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 38 PRUVOT Clemence POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 458 PUTTEMANS Jérémy 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 22 QUERIN Nicole KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 193 QUERIN Philippe KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 160 QUEVAL Rémi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 385 QUILLIOT Raphael TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 11 QUIQUEREL-BOUCAR Céline EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 191 RAGOT Nicolas KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 490 RAMERY Sébastien ASPL LESAFFRE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 499 RAULT Valentin RCA TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 257 REMY Pierre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 389 RENARD Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 354 RIBEIRO Dominique TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 311 RIBOURG Gael T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 560 RICHARD Guillaume 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 312 ROBIN Herve T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 139 ROUILLON Charlie EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 53 ROUSSEL Catherine TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 425 RUEF Xavier VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 228 RUET Daniel NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 246 SALES Michel OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 61 SALLARD Marine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 436 SALLARD Guillaume WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 226 SALMON Antoine NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 526 SAMOKHINE Igor 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 275 SAMUEL Chauvet PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 414 SANH Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 373 SARAZIN Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 586 SAUVAGE Jérôme 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 34 SAVAREUX Julie PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 255 SAVAREUX Laurent PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 556 SCHNEIDER Julien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 190 SCHOLLER Victor KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 555 SCOURION Laurent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 283 SENECHAL Pierre louis RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 558 SERGENT Thomas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 219 SERRE Frederic NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 400 SERRE Elie TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 270 SERVEL Philippe PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 567 SERVOISE Richard 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 313 SIMON Clement T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 580 SOBOL Benoit 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 485 SOLAUX Eric RTT4C 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 318 SOLER MY Pierre vincent T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 212 SONNEVILLE Mickaël LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 163 SPETEBROODT Christian HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 47 SUREAU Isabelle T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 314 SUREAU Chrystel guy T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 131 SUSCHETET Damien CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 315 TALMANT Alexandre T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 42 TANET Emeline REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 544 TÉQUI François 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 404 TERNOIR Julien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 409 TERNOIR Jacky TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 399 TESTARD Thery TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 263 THERON Julien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 440 THERY Laurent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 154 THEVENIN Jérémie EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 416 THEVENIN Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 401 THIERRY Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 472 THIERY Valentin FFSU 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 20 THIRY Priscillia KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 157 THOIRAIN Pascal EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 394 THOMAS Etienne TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 492 THOMÉ Mathieu EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 196 TOMASZEWSKI Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 70 TORREKENS Isabelle ITU BEL 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 166 TRICOT Didier 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 372 TRIEP Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 566 TUVACHE Bertrand 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 258 VAESKEN Franz olivier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 125 VALAT Frederic CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 220 VALLEE Christian NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 332 VAN DER VRECKEN Olivier TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 450 VANCAUWENBERGHE Laurent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 44 VANO Alexandra SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 540 VANO Marc 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 234 VARIN Thierry NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 353 VARNIER Laurent TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 435 VASSEUR Quentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 486 VASSEUR Sylvain TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 280 VÉCHART Laurent POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 427 VEIGNIE Julien VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 244 VELEZ Jean luc NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 421 VENDAN BORIN Sébastien TUC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 217 VERDEIL Christophe NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 348 VERLAINE Mathieu TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 167 VERRIER Benoit 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 123 VERVELLE Laurent CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 227 VETU David NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 230 VIAL Guillaume NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 203 VICTOIRE Olivier KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 210 VIEREN Franck LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 374 VIGNAUD Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 377 VIGNAUD Lucas TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 90 VIGNOLLES Louis AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 91 VIGNOLLES Sylvain AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 498 VIGUIE Jean marc LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 43 VILFROY Eugenie REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 27 VILLEMIN Sandrine NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 4 VILLET Perrine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 76 VILLETTE Barbara 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 235 VILLETTE Pierre NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 225 VIMONT Julien NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 253 VINCENT Axel PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 254 VINCENT Pascal PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 316 VINCENT Mickael T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 336 VIRET Pierre TEAM WELLNESS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 562 VOELTZEL Eric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 29 VOLLAND Velia NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 476 VOOGD Quentin ITU BEL 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 403 VUILLAUME Victor TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 418 VULLIEN Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 575 WALLART Arnaud 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 502 WALLE David RUN'N'TRAIL JOUARRE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 69 WANTIEZ Sandra ITU BEL 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 49 WILLEMAN Laurie TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 67 WYPYCH Isabelle WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 367 YABI Adrien TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 459 ZIELINSKI Thierry AIR France 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 58 ZIMMERMANN Mylene TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 584 ZOONEKYND Alexandre 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 119 ZUCCARI Erwan CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 395 ZUTTER Christopher TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)


M Relais
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat.
DNS 597 NN ADRIEN . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 593 NN CHRISTOPHE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 592 NN ETIENNE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 598 NN HERVÉ . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 594 NN JOSÉPHINE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 599 NN KAMAL . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 591 NN MARIE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 600 NN PATRICK . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 595 NN SYLVIE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 596 PINIAK . CLUB BPC NANCY / TEAM NOYON TRI 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)


S
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat.
DNS 1345 ALLEMAND Renaud 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1063 ANTOINE Anne-laure EFSRA 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1340 ARSA Laurent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1128 AUBERGER Laurent CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1287 AUBLET Jean charles SARL A.I. TOOLS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1040 AUBOUY Delphine TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1162 AUDIGNON Sebastien HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1020 AUGER Clotilde PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1221 AUVRAY Stéphane REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1303 BACIGALUPO Bruno VÉLO LOISIR DE COUBRON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1261 BAELE Pierre antoine VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1361 BAILLEUX Valentin 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1266 BAILLY Karl CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1243 BARRANCO Fréderic TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1384 BARRET Fabien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1016 BARTHE Maude KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1134 BASCONTE Aurelien CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1382 BASTIDE Antonin 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1027 BATEL Sophie REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1109 BAUDIER Sabine 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1401 BAUDIER Pierrick 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1402 BAUDIER Hugo 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1069 BAZERBES MORVILLE Valérie LES TRICOPINES / COT SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1395 BEAULIEU-CAMUS Louis 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1202 BERQUET Arthur REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1051 BERTH Nathalie VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1008 BERTHE Anita CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1274 BERTHE André DAC-DENAIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1167 BERTHOU David KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1295 BERTHUIT Vincent TEAM MCSC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1254 BIALAIS Gauthier VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1296 BLONDELLE Rémi TEAM MCSC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1176 BOCLET Kevin LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1414 BOHN Jean-louis 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1315 BONDUELLE Vianney 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1220 BONHOMME Geoffrey REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1247 BONNEFOI Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1279 BOQUET Franz JCGR 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1122 BOTELLA Cyril AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1268 BOTTEAUX Frederic CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1095 BOURCIER Nathalie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1267 BOURLARD Marc CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1222 BOUSSAOUI Arnaud REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1033 BOUYNE Charline SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1386 BRACONNOT Sylvain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1050 BRES Caroline VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1058 BRISSON Virginie BIEN DANS MA PEAU 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1083 BRISSON Noémie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1292 BRIZET Olivier SEMELLES FUMANTES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1281 BRUNELLA Michael LAGNY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1329 BUSTIN Francois 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1365 CALO Philippe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1375 CAPBARAT Cédric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1258 CASIEZ Frederic VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1182 CHADELAT Frédéric NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1368 CHAHLAFI Karim 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1150 CHARBAUX Alexis EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1160 CHARPENTIER Benoit EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1218 CHATEL Laurent REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1288 CHATILLON Nicolas SCAP18 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1129 CHAZARENC Clement CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1332 CHENE Guillaume 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1408 CHENE Alexandre 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1312 CHEVREUX Thomas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1154 CHMIELARSKI Romain EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1277 CHOQUE Nicolas FC LAON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1119 CHORON Dominique sylvie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1146 CHORON Michel CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1092 CLEMENT Christelle 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1374 COCHON Fabrice 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1370 COIRIN Vianney 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1394 COLPIN Pascal 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1148 CONGIUSTI Christophe EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1034 COTARD Marjory T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1225 COTARD Sacha T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1226 COTARD Fabrice T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1004 CUBIZOLLES Prunel CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1310 CUIRET Christophe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1290 CUISSE Jérôme SEALS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1328 CULO Romaric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1117 DAL ZILIO Eva 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1177 DALLEMAGNE Ugo LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1224 DAMOISEAU Quentin T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1305 DAMOUR Jerome 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1334 DANEL Guillaume 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1123 DANGLÉANT Ludovic AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1021 DANIEL Aline PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1327 DAVID Laurent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1097 DE LA HOUSSAYE Anne 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1399 DE LA IGLESIA Esteban 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1082 DE RIEMAECKER MOREL Delphine 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1056 DEBUS Ingrid ITU BEL 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1115 DEFOSSEUX Cecile 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1321 DEJARDIN Romain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1314 DELACROIX David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1178 DELAPLACE Charles LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1111 DELBECQ Clara 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1198 DELCOURT Nathan RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1091 DELEPLANQUE Laurence 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1239 DELESCLUSE Cedric TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1113 DELEVOYE Heliena 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1185 DELPLANQUE Laurent NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1053 DEPRET Marion CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 1054 DEPRET Clotilde CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1392 DEREUX Robin 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1393 DEREUX Eric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1159 DEROO Morgan EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1197 DESMAREST Luc POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1133 DESSOLIN Olivier CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1257 DESSORT Clement VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1272 DESURMONT Timothée APTONIA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1151 DIDIER Marc EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1001 DOMALAIN Sophie NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1002 DOMANGE Christelle NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1023 DOMONT Faustine POIX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1294 DONDEYNE Maxime SOCIÉTÉ DESENTEC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1121 DOUBLET Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1200 DOURLENS Alexis REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1201 DOURLENS Christophe REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1037 DRION Estelle TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1073 DROUART Caroline SARL A.I. TOOLS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1010 DRUEZ Laetitia CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1335 DRUEZ Laurent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1042 DUBOIS Isabelle TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1299 DUBOIS Tristan TEAM MCSC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1199 DUCROS Mathieu REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1324 DUFOUR Bruno 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1260 DUHEZ Aurelien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1214 DUMANGIN Francois REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1387 DUREZ Sébastien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1388 DUREZ Antoine 00:00:00 M (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 1404 DURIEUX Matthieu 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1280 ECHABE Florian KIPSTA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1165 EDEL Isai KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1350 ENSABELLA Maxime 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1216 ETRINGER Sylvain REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1353 FABBRONI Cyril 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1203 FARAUS Sebastien REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1304 FASQUEL Damien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1282 FENOY Guilhem OMR 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1132 FERCOQ Pierrick CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1381 FERU Pierre-alain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1114 FINARDI Sabrina 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1093 FLECHEL Eléonore 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1351 FLECHEL Godefroy 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1100 FOLLIGUET Marion 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1397 FORMET François 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1127 FOSCHIANI Laurent CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1168 FOULAIN Jérémy KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1026 FOURNAISE Laurence REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1172 FOY Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1070 FRANCOS Sylvie NN SPORT 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1223 FRIANT Stéphane STADE FRANCAIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1378 FRIANT David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1377 FROMENTIN Jérémie 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1232 GAILLIEGUE Eric TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1080 GALATEAU Julie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1405 GALLAI Arnaud 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1270 GARIN Pierre GTC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1263 GARNIER Benjamin VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1088 GARY Marie-charlotte 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1046 GAUCHY Manon U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1018 GENET Mathilde NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1413 GENET Clement 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1174 GEORGES David KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1036 GERARD Charlotte TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1075 GERARDIN Katharina TEAM EX AEQUO 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1367 GERBIER Eric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1048 GERLINGER Aude VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1090 GERMAIN Perrine 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1152 GERVAIS Michel EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1047 GERVAISE Lucille VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1126 GILLAUX Valentin CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1076 GIRACCA Alice UA CHAUNY 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1147 GIRARD Guillaume EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1079 GOESSENS Stéphanie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1265 GORET Christophe WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1284 GORLEZ Alexandre PUBLICIS ETO 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1347 GOSSIER David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1019 GOTTARDO Sylvie OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1155 GOULIER Jeremy EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1078 GOULOIS Hélène 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1124 GOULOIS Pierre-damien ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1081 GOURBESVILLE Mathilde 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1354 GRANDMAIRE Valentin 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1379 GRENET Guillaume 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1376 GRIGNOUX Nicolas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1161 GRUYEZ Etienne HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1173 GUEUSQUIN Marie KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1014 GUILLAUME BURNET Julia EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1389 GUIN Carlo 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1390 GUIN Baptiste 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1391 GUIN Gérald 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1006 GUTH Virginie CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1235 GUYARD Damien TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1118 HACHET Annick PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1238 HANOTEAU Fabrice TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1357 HEBRARD Florent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1187 HEMICI Abdel NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1242 HERBECK Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1175 HERNAULT Guillaume LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1116 HOLVOET Justine 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1043 HONDERMARCK Marie TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1273 JACQUEMART Laurent BIEN DANS MA PEAU 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1074 JANQUIN Severine SARL A.I. TOOLS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1286 JANQUIN Arnaud SARL A.I. TOOLS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1396 JEANTOT Thibaud 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1104 JOFFRIN Christelle 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1415 JONET Jacques 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1103 JORAND Jennifer 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1007 JOVENIAUX Sabine CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1135 JOVENIAUX Laurent CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1066 JUPIN Chloé FC LAON NATATION 00:00:00 F (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 1344 KLINKERS Geoffroy 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1352 KOSTRZEWA Gregory 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1209 KROL Quentin REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1398 LABBE Jérôme 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1231 LAGANT Max TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1011 LAGATHU Tifenn CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1145 LAGATHU Cyrille CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1140 LANGE Brice CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1143 LANGE Stephane CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1045 LANGERON Julie TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1030 LARGEN Murielle RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION ET TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1360 LARQUEY Matthieu 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1385 LARRATTE Mickaël 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1229 LAURENTI Lucas T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 1192 LAVARET Cyril OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1049 LAVIGNE Marion VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1407 LAVIRON Aurélien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1138 LE GALLIOT Jean-baptiste COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1022 LE NOAC H Agnes PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1240 LE ROUX Kevin TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1101 LEBRUN Caroline 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1084 LECOCQ Angélique 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1316 LECOCQ Fabrice 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1032 LECOMTE Joséphine RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION ET TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1233 LEFEBVRE Marc TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1194 LEFEVRE Eddy PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1196 LEFEVRE Christophe PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1262 LEGAGE Benoit VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1013 LEGOUGE Jocelyne EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1005 LENORMANT Anne cecile CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1156 LEROY Jonathan EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1163 LEROY Samuel HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1373 LERY Cédric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1411 LESOURD Baptiste 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1125 LESPINE Matthieu CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1044 LESUR Alix TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1253 LESUR Franck TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1275 LEVEQUE Antoine DECATHLON APTONIA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1325 L’HERMITTE Christophe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1348 LIENARD Sebastien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1120 LITTRE Justine RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1136 LOCUTY Johann CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1323 LOEUILLIEUX Hervé 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1363 LOMBART Florian 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1358 LOURENCO Philippe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1359 LOURENCO Selio 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1337 LOWAGIE Christophe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1210 LUCAK Corentin REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1130 LUDWIG Franck CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1219 LUZURIER Thibault REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1131 MACE Olivier CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1309 MACHIN Antoine 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1171 MAES Sylvain KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1207 MAGOT Gregory REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1062 MAILLOT Anne laure EFSRA 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1276 MAILLOT Jean michel EFSRA 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1412 MALINUR Thierry 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1410 MARCZAK Jean-françois 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1105 MARGARIT Gwendoline 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1106 MARGARIT Anaïs 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1245 MARGINIER Quentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1227 MARIOTTE Paul T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1067 MARLY Christine FLG 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1308 MARS Thierry 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1409 MARTIN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1339 MATTON Vincent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1164 MAUDUIT Maxence 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1193 MERIEUX Maurice PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1212 MICHE Sylvain REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1230 MICHON Antoine T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 1017 MIKA Romane METZ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 1417 MIQUEL Martial 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1369 MONNOYER Sylvain 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1307 MONTAY Michel 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1320 MONTAY Jérémy 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1157 MOREAU Yvan EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1077 MORIER Sabine XTREM CHALLENGES SENLIS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1346 MORIER Franck 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1356 MUFFAT Franck 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1025 NAUDIN Gwenael REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1110 NIZET Anne-sophie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1031 NOWAKOWSKI Delphine RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION ET TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1041 NOYELLE Virginie TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1241 NOYELLE Merri TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1188 NUNES Michel NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1189 NUNES Philippe NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1283 ODELOT Jérémy PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1251 OLIVE Jean marie TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1259 OZEEL Baptiste VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1244 PAILLET Mickael TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1065 PANGAUT Camille EFSRA 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1400 PANIER Olivier 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1403 PARCELLIER Sebastien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1009 PERERA Cassandre CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1208 PERSON Philippe REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1301 PESCHER Stéphane USF FISMES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1341 PETER Sebastien 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1342 PETER Stéphane 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1343 PETER Philippe 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1094 PETRE Suzon 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1206 PÉTRÉ Frédéric REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1326 PETRE Pierre-edouard 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1331 PHILIPPART David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1380 PHILIPPON Baptiste 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1139 PICAVET Yannick COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1112 PILLION Cecile 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1213 PILLOUD Yohan REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1248 PINHEIRO Paulo PRT TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1137 PINOT Lionel CLUB BPC NANCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1298 PIQUOT Renaud TEAM MCSC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1300 PIQUOT Aimé TEAM MCSC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1406 PIRES Thomas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1289 POIGNARD Johann SEALS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1099 POINCELET Patricia 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1012 POLARD Caroline CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1372 POLARD Jean-michel 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1278 POSSOZ Ben GBRC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1085 POUDAVIGNE Magali 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1144 POULET Alain CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1293 POULIN Julien SEMELLES FUMANTES 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1236 POUPLARD Ludovic TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1311 PREVOST Daniel 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1291 PROMAX Patrick SEALS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1349 QUINQUIS Nicolas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1215 RAUCOURT Hugo REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1217 RAUCOURT Romain REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1087 RAZAFINDRANALY Helene 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1228 REIMEL Luc T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1237 REITZ Jean-claude TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1061 REMY Estelle DECATHLON APTONIA 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1256 RETAILLEAU Vincent VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1038 REZIG Fiala TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1068 RICHARD Valérie LES TRICOPINES 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1271 RICHARD André ADRÉNALINE BIKE CAMBRAI 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1141 ROBINEAU Morgan CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1186 ROGER MICHEL Patrick NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1028 ROGIER Lily REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1313 ROGNIER Thomas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1306 ROSTEIN David 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1003 ROUBANOFF Catherine NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1371 ROUSSEL Yvan 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1169 ROYER Christian KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1089 SACRE Valérie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1029 SAISDUBREIL Anne sophie REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1252 SALES Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1205 SASSI Alain REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1180 SAUVAGE Jérôme LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1170 SCHOLLER Hervé KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1071 SENE Aurore RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1108 SERGI Blandine 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1250 SERRE Elie TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1096 SERRISIER Claire 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1181 SIMONNET Bruno MYTRIBE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1059 SOGNY Jessica BIKE CONNECTION 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1211 SOL Timothe REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1179 SONNEVILLE Hugo LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1269 SOTTIAUX Quentin CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 1190 SOUBY Pascal NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1285 SOULE Antony SARL A.I. TOOLS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1195 SOUPLY Gauthier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1383 SZTAJNOWSKI Florent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1184 TADJER Quentin NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1302 TAISNE Stéphane USM MALAKOFF 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1336 TASSAERT Robin 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1338 TASSAERT Xavier 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1191 TATON Julien NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1057 TETU Claire APTONIA 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1255 THERY Sylvain VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1072 THIBAUDAT Laurene SARL A.I. TOOLS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1015 THIBAULT BELET Berengere EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1318 THIEFFRY Laurent 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1416 THOMA Lucas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1035 THUILLIER Marie TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1234 THUILLIER Maxime TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Junior (99999e)
DNS 1086 THULLIEZ Sevrine 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1333 TOURNEUX Benoit 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1064 TRIDON Aude EFSRA 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1355 TROUCHE Maxime 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1102 VACHER Colombine 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1364 VALLEE Nicolas 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1330 VANDERBEKEN Regis 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1366 VANDERHAEGEN Régis 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1264 VANDERMESSE Pierre WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1039 VARNIER CONSTANTIN Anne TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1297 VASSEUR Aymeric TEAM MCSC 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1166 VASSON Emmanuel KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1246 VATTIER Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1107 VERCAEMPT Valerie 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1098 VERHEECKE Patricia 00:00:00 F (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1362 VERHEECKE Gilles 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1322 VERHOIGNE Cédric 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1183 VERIOT Cyril NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1142 VIALLE MIGNON Frederic CREPY TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1153 VILNET Clement EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1317 VINCENT Francois 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1149 VINOT Franck EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1204 VIRTUOSO Florian REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1024 VISTICOT Sophie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1052 VONCK Valentine WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1055 VOOGD Lisa ITU BEL 00:00:00 F (99999e) Cadet (99999e)
DNS 1319 WALFARD Matthieu 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1249 WILLECOCQ Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1158 WILLOT Patrice EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 00:00:00 M (99999e) Veteran (99999e)
DNS 1060 ZAMPARO PEREZ Solene DAC REIMS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)


S Relais
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat.
DNS 1439 LES FEUX CHABRULE . 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1434 LES NAINS DU PASTEL . PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1435 LES OUTSIDERS DU PASTEL TRI . PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1430 LES TROCARS LE CHATEAUX . TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1418 LES ZATYPIQUES DU PASTEL . PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1427 NN ALANE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1422 NN ANGÉLIQUE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1421 NN AUDREY . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1420 NN COLETTE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1423 NN DELPHINE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1425 NN MANON . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1424 NN NATHALIE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1426 NN STÉPHANIE . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1433 NN THOMAS . NN SPORTS 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1419 PASTEL GIRLS . PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 F (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1429 PASTEL TRIATHLON MIXTE . PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1436 PASTEL-TRIGV . PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1432 TEAM SENGHOR . 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1431 TEAM SENGHOR AND CO . 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1438 TOCARD 3 . TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1437 TOCARD NEW LOOK . TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1440 VIEREN - MACARE - MATHIEU . 00:00:00 M (99999e) Senior (99999e)
DNS 1428 VINCENTEAM . PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 X (99999e) Senior (99999e)