Live≪ LA NORDICLYS 2017 ≫

Le 13/05/2017



Astuce pour faire une recherche facilement: "CTRL + F"

Choix de la course:
MNCN (18.000 Km)

Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
MNCN
Clt Athlète Club Temps Sexe Cat.
1 1308 CARRE SEBASTIEN ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 02:04:14 M (1e) Master 1 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 1356 WEINBERG OLIVIER SPORT ATHLETIC VERDUNOIS 02:04:27 M (2e) Master 1 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 1327 GILLIERS DOMINIQUE ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 02:07:00 M (3e) Master 3 (1e) Partagez votre performance
4 1317 DRAME AMADOU VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 02:09:50 M (4e) Master 1 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 1349 THUILLIER CHRISTIAN ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 02:10:07 M (5e) Master 2 (1e) Partagez votre performance
6 1315 DENIAU VALERIE SPORT ATHLETIC VERDUNOIS 02:12:28 F (1e) Master 1 (1e) Partagez votre performance
7 1311 COTTENCEAU DOMINIQUE ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* 02:14:11 M (6e) Master 3 (2e) Partagez votre performance
8 1351 VAILLANT LUDOVIC OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 02:14:32 M (7e) Master 2 (2e) Partagez votre performance
9 1320 DUPERRIER JEAN-LUC MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYS 02:15:28 M (8e) Master 2 (3e) Partagez votre performance
10 1335 MARION KARIM US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 02:16:05 M (9e) Master 1 (4e) Partagez votre performance
11 1343 REMBAUVILLE ANNYCK ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 02:16:06 F (2e) Master 2 (1e) Partagez votre performance
12 1336 MARTIN HUBERT US CAMON 02:16:49 M (10e) Master 3 (3e) Partagez votre performance
13 1312 DEBOER MICHEL MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYS 02:16:58 M (11e) Master 3 (4e) Partagez votre performance
14 1314 DEMEULEMEESTER FREDERIC MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYS 02:17:04 M (12e) Master 1 (5e) Partagez votre performance
15 1345 ROBERT JEAN-PIERRE ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 02:17:32 M (13e) Master 4 (1e) Partagez votre performance
16 1354 VENIN MARC ESPRIT RUN 02:17:46 M (14e) Master 2 (4e) Partagez votre performance
17 1338 NUGUES MICHEL MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYS 02:18:15 M (15e) Master 3 (5e) Partagez votre performance
18 1331 LHONNEUX JOSEPH AC WAMBRECHIES 02:18:30 M (16e) Master 2 (5e) Partagez votre performance
19 1323 FILTOPOULOS STEPHANE ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 02:18:46 M (17e) Master 1 (6e) Partagez votre performance
20 1339 PARDON MICHEL CSCV HIRSON 02:19:49 M (18e) Master 3 (6e) Partagez votre performance
21 1355 VOLT OLIVIER LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 02:20:10 M (19e) Master 2 (6e) Partagez votre performance
22 1313 DELANNOY DAVID 02:20:56 M (20e) Master 1 (7e) Partagez votre performance
23 1333 LOOTENS RENE JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 02:22:30 M (21e) Master 3 (7e) Partagez votre performance
24 1337 MASSON HUBERT 02:23:21 M (22e) Master 2 (7e) Partagez votre performance
25 1330 JENKINSON RICHARD JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 02:23:40 M (23e) Master 3 (8e) Partagez votre performance
26 1350 TRAISNEL VIRGINIE LILLE UC 02:24:35 F (3e) Master 3 (1e) Partagez votre performance
27 1342 QUEVALLIER CORINNE LILLE UC 02:24:45 F (4e) Master 2 (2e) Partagez votre performance
28 1329 HOLTERBACH ROSE-NOELLE PHALEMPIN AC 02:26:08 F (5e) Master 2 (3e) Partagez votre performance
29 1358 ROSAERT PASCAL ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 02:26:49 M (24e) Master 2 (8e) Partagez votre performance
30 1319 DROMBY MICHEL US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 02:27:16 M (25e) Master 3 (9e) Partagez votre performance
31 1346 SOREZ BERNARD OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 02:28:25 M (26e) Master 3 (10e) Partagez votre performance
32 1302 BONTE FLORENCE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 02:29:38 F (6e) Master 1 (2e) Partagez votre performance
33 1341 PETIT CLAIRE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 02:29:38 F (7e) Master 1 (3e) Partagez votre performance
34 1324 FOUBERT ANNE-MARIE OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 02:30:07 F (8e) Master 3 (2e) Partagez votre performance
35 1325 GALET ANNE OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 02:31:05 F (9e) Master 2 (4e) Partagez votre performance
36 1306 CARPENTIER GILLES GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 02:31:28 M (27e) Master 3 (11e) Partagez votre performance
37 1347 SOREZ CHRISTIAN OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 02:33:03 M (28e) Master 3 (12e) Partagez votre performance
38 1328 GUSTIN PERRIER SARAH 02:33:55 F (10e) Espoir (1e) Partagez votre performance
39 1340 PARE CHRISTIAN JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 02:33:58 M (29e) Master 3 (13e) Partagez votre performance
40 1344 RENAUD GERARD US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 02:34:01 M (30e) Master 3 (14e) Partagez votre performance
41 1357 POREZ FABRICE ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 02:34:43 M (31e) Master 2 (9e) Partagez votre performance
42 1309 CHABASSE FREDERIC LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 02:35:18 M (32e) Master 1 (8e) Partagez votre performance
43 1332 LOOF OLIVIER AC WAMBRECHIES 02:36:37 M (33e) Master 2 (10e) Partagez votre performance
44 1334 MARECAUX CLAUDE MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYS 02:36:47 F (11e) Master 2 (5e) Partagez votre performance
45 1304 CACCIANI PATRICE OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 02:40:57 M (34e) Master 2 (11e) Partagez votre performance
46 1326 GEKIERE KARINE 02:41:40 F (12e) Senior (1e) Partagez votre performance
47 1322 ESCHENBRENNER NADINE US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 02:41:51 F (13e) Master 3 (3e) Partagez votre performance
48 1318 DRAMEZ FREDERIC ETOILE OIGNIES 02:45:33 M (35e) Master 2 (12e) Partagez votre performance
49 1316 DESMET MICHEL OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 02:49:07 M (36e) Master 4 (2e) Partagez votre performance
50 1303 BORGNE NOELLA JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 02:52:00 F (14e) Master 2 (6e) Partagez votre performance
51 1301 BERTELOOT PATRICK JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 02:52:01 M (37e) Master 3 (15e) Partagez votre performance
DNF 1310 COCHIN GILLES ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
DSQ 1321 ENGEL MARC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
DNS 1305 CAPRON NICOLE OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
DNS 1307 CARRANCE CHANTAL OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
DNS 1348 SPEER DOMINIQUE OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
DNS 1353 VAN STRYLAND MARIE AC CAMBRAI 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
DNS 1352 VANMANSART AMANDINE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)