Liste des inscrits≪ Mini Paris Roubaix 2019 ≫

Le 02/06/2019



Civilité Nom Prénom Club Epreuve Dossard
M SUIJKER Niek westland wil vooruit Minime 186
F ACEVAL Ines saint denis de l hotel cyclisme Pupille 514
M ADAMSKI YANIS PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Benjamin 395
M ALESSIO Salvadeo Team pro bike Minime 202
M ALEXANDER Campbell Limited edition cycling Pupille 541
M ALVES Nathan Guidon D'or Couronnais Minime 100
M AMOURETTE ERWAN Sprinter club du val d'arre Benjamin 430
M ARNOULD Nolan ECV BOULZICOURT Minime 141
M ARTURS Nummurs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Minime 77
M BACLE Axel Vc evreux Minime 120
M BAEKE Thorben Avia-rudyco-janatrans cycling team Pupille 537
M BAGLAN Dylan Union cycliste de joue les tours Minime 45
M BAILLY COMTE NEME BAPTISTE PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Minime 175
M BALLIEU Antonin Cyclo club armentierois Pupille 605
M BALLIEU Matheo Cyclo club armentierois Minime 99
M BANTQUIN Charly U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Poussin 701
M BANTQUIN Jules U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Minime 158
M BAREZ Nathan Dunkerque Littoral cyclisme Benjamin 378
M BARIERE Antoine velo club saulcéen Elbeuf les thuits vallée de l'oison Minime 203
M BARUSSEAU MATHEO CREUSE OXYGENE Minime 204
F BAS Selena DRC de Mol Benjamin 275
M BASTIAENS Alexander ACROG - PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC Pupille 549
M BAUDOIN Dimitri Team cycliste de hesbaye Pupille 552
M BEAUGILLET ELIOTT Cyclisme Val de Cher Sologne Poussin 712
F BEDU Léana US BONNY Benjamin 262
M BEDU Mathis US BONNY Poussin 687
M BEERNAERT Léon Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Benjamin 400
M BELL Matthew Beacon Wheelers Benjamin 443
M BELLARDANT Damien CSM CLAMART Benjamin 298
M BELLET Noa esc meaux Benjamin 448
M BENAHMED Mohamed C.S.VILLETANEUSE Pupille 619
M BENETIERE Solal Paris Cycliste Olympique Minime 106
M BENJAMIN Fox Gower Riders Minime 169
M BERHONDE ANTTON PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Pupille 609
M BERLIE Guillaume Vélo Club Avizois Minime 224
M BERNS Mats LP07 Schifflange Minime 217
M BERTELET DELCROIX Ewenn CC Cambrai Pupille 617
F BERTELET DELCROIX Maelle CC Cambrai Minime 31
M BERTHELEMY Edgard VCAVIZE Minime 46
M BERTIN Noham Ussapb Poussin 695
M BERTON Noa CT Atertdaul Minime 187
M BERTRAND Théo VC Spinalien Benjamin 454
M BEUNDERS Abe RWV De Spartaan Benjamin 355
M BLANCHEMAIN LEONARD PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Minime 220
M BLANCKE ALEXIS COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Benjamin 442
F BLOMME Faustine Vc St omer Benjamin 273
M BOCQUILLON Célien RIVERY SPORTS CYCLISME Pupille 623
M BOIS Yannis ECV BOULZICOURT Prélicence 764
M BONETTI Noha esc meaux Pupille 634
M BONNAY LUCAS ECTourcoing Minime 214
M BOONAERT Simon Royal Vélo Sport Peruwelz-Bury Pupille 629
M BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME Benjamin 434
M BOTTONE Amadéo AS Corbeil Essonnes Poussin 705
M BOUTELOUP ALEXIS ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Benjamin 307
M BOUTRON Nathanael ACBB Minime 207
M BOUVIER Thomas CSM CLAMART Benjamin 380
M BRACKENIER LUCA ROYAL VELO SPORT BURY Pupille 539
M BRACKENIER LUCA ROYAL VELO SPORT BURY Pupille 548
M BREBANT Alex Vélo club de Compans Pupille 594
F BREBANT Anaelle Vélo club de compans Benjamin 269
M BREUKINK Jens Dijle Spurters V.V. Mechelen VZW Pupille 639
M BURDEN Alex Stratford CC Minime 105
M BURDEN Alex Stratford CC Minime 129
M BURDEN Alex Stratford CC Minime 130
M BUTEZ Jordan grande synthe Benjamin 406
M BUTEZ Lucas gravelines Poussin 708
M CAMAIN Cyprien svl Benjamin 369
M CAMAIN Gabin svl Poussin 697
M CAPELLE Antoine Ec Tourcoing Minime 125
M CARDINAL Nathan individuel Benjamin 405
M CARRUBBA Noé EC Tourcoing Minime 216
M CAUWENBERGHS TOM Sprinter club du val d'arre Benjamin 429
F CAVEL LOUISE us ham Poussin 670
M CHALAS Cyriaque annequin cycling team Pupille 604
M CHAMBONNEAU Corentin Cvcs Minime 212
M CHAMPION LUCAS US METRO TRANSPORT Pupille 570
F CHAPELLE Eulalie sprint 2000 charleroi Pupille 518
M CHARDIN Nathan C.C.CAMBRAI Minime 215
F CHARLIE ANASTASIA Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Pupille 515
M CHARTEAU Diego 1982 Minime 47
M CHAUDERLOT PHULPIN TOM CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS Minime 72
M CHEMINANT STEVEN CCNO Minime 104
F CHERASCO Kyara ECV BOULZICOURT Minime 24
M CIREDERF Nil Cc nogent sur oise Benjamin 351
M COCHON ADRIEN ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER Benjamin 428
M COLLETTE MATTHIAS Guidon D'or Couronnais Minime 115
M COLLINET Lokha Union vélo club Charleville mezieres Pupille 566
M COSGROVE Danny Liverpool Century Cycling Academy Benjamin 315
M COSGROVE Joe PH-Mas/Paul Milnes Cycles Minime 71
M COSGROVE Joe PH-Mas/Paul Milnes Cycles Minime 114
M COTTIGNIES Kyano Cycling team Luc Wallays-jonge renners Benjamin 358
M COURBOT Louis Vc St omer Benjamin 311
M CREPIN THOMAS C.S.VILLETANEUSE Minime 81
M CROISé Gabriel Aizenay vélos sports Minime 48
F CULIC Tara BK Avala Beograd Pupille 521
M CUMMINGS Fraser Matlock Cycling Club Benjamin 314
F D'AGOSTIN ANYA LA PEDALE PATICHONNE Poussin 661
M D'AGOSTIN TIZIO LA PEDALE PATICHONNE Pupille 553
M D'HERDE Stan USM Saran Cyclisme Minime 162
M D'HERDE Wim USM Saran Cyclisme Benjamin 379
M D'HOLLANDE Fausin Entente Cycliste de la Vallée de l'Aisne Minime 206
M DA COSTA Lucas esc meaux Benjamin 449
M DA COSTA THÉO LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE Benjamin 441
M DANDOY Gabriel cc cambraisien Minime 225
M DANIEL NOHAN UUCL Union Cycliste Longjumeau Pupille 542
M DANTE ALESSANDRO MARIO GS CICLI FIORIN BARUCCANA ASD Minime 197
M DAVIES Daniel Maindy Flyers YCC Pupille 562
M DE BACKER Baptiste Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Poussin 719
M DE BACKER Benoit Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Pupille 611
M DE BAENE Lars Alu Decock litubel-Wielerteam Waregem Pupille 573
M DE BAENE Thor Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielertaem Waregem Minime 128
M DE CLERCK Miel Tomabel-inofec cyclingteam Benjamin 437
M DE CORTE Myrddin JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE Benjamin 427
F DE HAAS Nora RWV DE Spartaan Minime 28
F DE HAAS Rosalie RWV De Spartaan Minime 20
M DE LOOSE Senne Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans cycling team Pupille 531
M DE NYS Wout Alu Decock-Litubel -Wielerteam Waregem Benjamin 346
M DE RIDDER Mats Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes Pupille 633
M DEALESSI RICCARDO ANDREA GS CICLI FIORIN PIEMONTE ASD Minime 200
F DEARRIBA Léane esc meaux Pupille 522
M DEBARGE Hugo Cl barlin Pupille 621
M DEBRUYNE Thomas u s gravelines Pupille 635
M DECOCK Louis ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM Pupille 576
M DECRUCQ Axel UV Fourmies Minime 148
M DEFOOR Sander Kon. VC ‘t Meetjesland Minime 52
M DEGREEF Kyan Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny Benjamin 302
M DEJAEGHER Jorne Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Benjamin 403
M DELABORDE NICOLAS PCO Benjamin 376
M DELBECQ Rafael ASELB Minime 194
M DELBECQUE LUCIEN Vélo Club de Saint Omer Pupille 563
M DELBECQUE LYLIAN VC ST OMER Prélicence 770
M DELCOMMUNE Jules ccchevigny-crabbe Benjamin 286
F DELCOMMUNE Juline CCCHEVIGNY-CRABBE Minime 12
M DELHAYE Corentin Royal Vélo Sport Peruwelz Bury Minime 226
M DELORME Teo Guidon chalettois Benjamin 385
M DELRUE Bas Gaverzicht-Be-Okay Pupille 599
M DELRUE Lars Gaverzicht-Be-Okay Benjamin 384
M DELSARTE Mathis Hainaut Cycling Team Benjamin 407
M DEMAN Marthijn Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Poussin 706
M DEMANDRILLE Tomas Olympique Grande Synthe Minime 60
F DEMANGE Justine EC Stéphanois Minime 33
M DEMYTTENAERE Achiel Tomabel Inofec cycling team Benjamin 391
F DENEUX SILOUANE Sprinter club du val d'arre Poussin 671
M DENLEY Van Wijnbergen WV de jonge renner Minime 166
M DEPRIESTRE Timothé ccarmentièrois Minime 44
F DEPRINCE Romy Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Poussin 667
M DERDAELE Maxim Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Benjamin 401
M DEREBERGUE VICTOR CC Nogent sur Oise Minime 182
M DERIE Jarne meubelen gaverzicht-glascentra ct Minime 126
M DESCAN Wannes Tomabel-Inofec Cycling Team Pupille 578
M DESCOTES--HERIS Savinien PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Minime 191
M DESMET Victor wielerteam Ieper Benjamin 357
M DESREUMAUX Juul Kvc noordzeemeeuw Benjamin 309
F DESSERRE CONSTANCE US METRO TRANSPORT Minime 19
M DESSERRE LEOPOLD US METRO TRANSPORT Pupille 569
M DESSONS Kentin ECV BOULZICOURT Pupille 584
M DESSONS Stefen ECV BOULZICOURT Poussin 696
M DESTORME Jasper Gaverzicht BE OKEY, Deerlijk Pupille 572
M DEVISSCHER Jelle Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Pupille 626
M DEYRIEU MELVIL CSM Clamart Benjamin 341
M DI LORENZO Samuele LP07 Schifflange (Luxembourg) Minime 222
M DI STEFANO LORENZO Compiegne Sports Cyclistes Benjamin 431
F DIANA Elagina Cannibal Team Benjamin 277
M DIERICKX Liam Van der vurst cycling Pupille 581
F DIRINGER Marine Paris cycliste olympique Minime 27
M DONADILLE Diego VC Cevenol Minime 201
M DONJON Finlay Mr Minime 59
M DONJON Finlay UC DIppach Minime 67
F DOOM Margot CSM CLAMART Poussin 656
M DOS SANTOS NEVES Rodrigo Uc Dippach Benjamin 338
F DOUALLE BOSQUAIN INAYA Guidon D'or Couronnais Benjamin 270
M DRESSELAERS Milan Brain2 Olympia Tienen Benjamin 327
M DUBOIS YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE MONTGERON VIGNEUX (ECMV) Benjamin 321
M DUBUS LENY RIVERY SPORTS CYCLISME Minime 205
M DUDEK ETIENNE CYVLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE Minime 101
M DUFOUR Gabriel PCO Minime 151
M DUMAS BRYAN USM SARAN CYCLISME Pupille 556
M DUPOND LAURICK 3CTEAM Minime 134
M DUSEAUX MATHIS US METRO TRANSPORT Benjamin 344
M DUVAL Enzo Oc locmine Benjamin 292
M DUVAL NOAH AMNC Minime 94
M D’AGOSTINO Matteo ASCE Corbeil-Essonnes Benjamin 417
M EDWARDS Rhys Edinburgh Road Club Minime 57
M EDWARDS Rhys Edinburgh RC Minime 83
M EDWARDS Rhys Edinburgh RC Minime 84
F ELISABET Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team Benjamin 259
M ENGEL Kris UC Dippech Benjamin 337
M ETIENNE Amaury OCL Benjamin 371
M EVERAERT Mathias Avia Rudyco Cycling Team Minime 80
M FACTOR Bruno Paris Cycliste Olympique Minime 95
M FAHY Augustin JSFG Benjamin 367
M FAY GABRIEL AMNC Pupille 554
F FAY MORGANE AMNC Benjamin 264
M FELIX Van Hemert ZWC DTS Minime 150
M FERREIRA ANTOINE AMNC Minime 93
M FERRÉ Charles Beauvais team cycliste Minime 124
M FIERS Mauro Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team Pupille 561
M FIORIN MATTEO GS CICLI FIORIN BARUCCANA ASD Minime 196
M FITZNER Sam CSM CLAMART Benjamin 299
M FLAJS Tobias Gaverzicht-be-okay Pupille 579
M FLORELLA Nolhan Vélo club de compans Pupille 641
F FORBRAS Julie AC Montdidier Benjamin 266
M FORBRAS Nicolas AC Montdidier Minime 137
M FORTE Enzo EC Tourquennnoise Minime 42
M FOURNIER BAPTISTE DREUX CC Pupille 600
M FOURNIER GREGOIRE DREUX CC Benjamin 386
M FOURNIER Natan Tac Cyclisme Pupille 631
M FOURNIER CARVALHO LOUIS RIVERY SPORTS CYCLISME Minime 209
M FRAILE-WHYSALL Edward Hillingdon Slipstreamers Benjamin 439
M FRANCAIS Ewen Rebrechien Loiret Cyclisme Poussin 699
M FRANSEN Yaro RWV De Spartaan Benjamin 354
M FREHAUT ELIOT UC SOLREZIENNE Poussin 713
M FRIGO NICOLAS GS CICLI FIORIN PIEMONTE ASD Minime 199
M FURLONG Daniel LEC Prélicence 763
M GABELUS Matteo VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS Benjamin 451
M GAHERY Julien USM SARAN CYCLISME Minime 87
M GAHERY Nicolas USM SARAN CYCLISME Minime 88
M GAILLARD Florian US ARGENTONNAISE Minime 171
M GALLIENNE Mathis CSM CLAMART Benjamin 381
M GEENS Keano Young cycling talent d&d Benjamin 334
M GEENS Matiz Young cycling talent d&d Pupille 560
M GEERARDYN Tristan Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Poussin 707
M GEGOUT Louis Vélo Sport Gérômois Minime 227
M GENTER Gabriel U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin 373
M GENTER Vivien U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Pupille 597
M GEORGE Price Gower Riders Benjamin 389
M GEORGS TJUMINS Sporta Klubs WENDI Benjamin 349
M GIAMPAOLO Romeo Uc Dippach Benjamin 335
M GILBERT Sam Hillingdon Slipstreamers Minime 177
M GILLET Emeric USM SARAN CYCLISME Minime 85
M GINCRE Hugo VC Spinalien Benjamin 452
M GIORDANELLA Mathéo PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Benjamin 394
F GOUGE Julie Vcu halluinoise Benjamin 278
F GOUGE Lauryne Vcu halluinoise Benjamin 279
M GOURY TOM ENTENTE CYCLISME MONTGERON VIGNEUX (ECMV) Pupille 618
M GOURY Timéo ENTENTE CYCLISME MONTGERON VIGNEUX (ECMV) Benjamin 408
F GOVIER ELEN GOWER RIDERS Benjamin 272
M GRANDHOMME Clément esc meaux Benjamin 447
F GRAS Eva Entente Cycliste Montgeron Vigneux Poussin 660
M GRAUX Christophe La pédale patichonne Minime 149
M GRAVIL JEAN BAPTISTE ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CHATEAU THIERRY Benjamin 325
M GREMLING Luke UC Dippach Minime 113
M GREMLING Will UC Dippach Benjamin 343
M GRISEL Matys Cyclo club Nogent sur oise Minime 103
M GROEN Jelle RWV De Spartaan Minime 131
M GROEN Thijmen RWV De Spartaan Benjamin 350
M GRONIER Sachat VC AUXILOIS Benjamin 287
M GROSJEAN Virgile VC Spinalien Minime 230
M GRZYBOWSKI NOAM DREUX CC Pupille 601
M GUEFVENEU Swann Cyclo club Nogent sur oise Minime 102
M GUEGAN Elouen OC Locminé Benjamin 370
M GUEGAN Naël OC Locminé Poussin 700
M GUEGUEN Kylian esc meaux Poussin 717
M GUIGNARD Jared JSFG Minime 82
M GUIGON Rayan U.c.bellevilloise Minime 135
M GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE Benjamin 390
M GUILLEMIN Hugo US BONNY Prélicence 765
F GUILLEMIN Léa US BONNY Benjamin 268
M GUILLOU Ewen AV Thiais Pupille 616
F GUILLOU Louane AV Thiais Prélicence 754
M HADJ LARBI MOHAND EC OSNY PONTOISE Benjamin 418
M HALFDANSEN Sander Blikken Birkebeineren IF Minime 211
M HANNOT GREMIAU LOUISON Saint Denis de l'Hotel Cyclisme - Loiret (45) Poussin 682
M HANS ENZO C.S.VILLETANEUSE Poussin 690
M HARRIS LUKE RST Cycle Division Racing Team Minime 179
M HAUGSTED Conrad Amager Cykle Ring Minime 78
F HAUTECLAIR Emilie Team cycliste de Hesbaye Benjamin 265
M HAUTECLAIR Maxim Team cycliste de Hesbaye Pupille 555
M HEEREN Delano willebrord wil vooruit Pupille 637
M HELBICQ Alexis ec feignies sambre avesnois Benjamin 324
F HELBICQ Laura ec feignies sambre avesnois Minime 25
M HELBICQ VINCENT etoile cycliste feignies Benjamin 310
M HENDY Harrison Wycc Pupille 532
M HENRION Thomas Road Team Val de Moder Minime 183
M HERMAL Paulin U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Minime 160
M HERVELET Louis USM SARAN Minime 90
M HEYVAERT Mathias SER'VELO TEAM Minime 145
M HIVART Benjamin Vc la pomme marseille Minime 64
M HOAREAU Axel UC Longjumeau Minime 165
M HOAREAU Ruben UC Longjumeau Benjamin 383
M HOBBS Henry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Benjamin 440
M HOREMANS Mateo Cannibal team Minime 62
M HOWARD Cian Team RL360 Isle of Man Benjamin 323
M HUGO Paats AR&TV de Adelaars Minime 195
M HULSMANS Ferre Sport en steun Leopoldsburg Benjamin 318
M HUMBLOT Antonin U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin 374
M HURARD Antoine UC Joué-Lès-Tours Minime 73
M HURT Joel Ribble Cycling Minime 89
M HURT Joel Rubble Cycling Minime 122
M ISBLED Umberto Roue d'or cominoise Pupille 598
F ISIDORO Raquel Agência Avenida / D`Helvetia Pupille 523
F ISIDORO Daniela Agência Avenida / D`Helvetia Minime 32
M JAAFAR Nael team94cycling Benjamin 444
M JACKSON Joshua M I Race Academy Minime 91
M JACKSON Joshua M I Racing Academy Minime 123
M JACOBS Cas Avia Rudyco Janatrans cycling team Benjamin 332
M JALMAIN ETHAN CC NOGENT SUR OISE Minime 111
M JAUREGUI Esteban UVC Charleville Mézières Benjamin 412
M JOAN LEO 3CTEAM Benjamin 364
F JOLLANT STELLA Emma CCIP IGNY PALAISEAU 91 Poussin 669
M JOLLANT STELLA Julien CCIP IGNY PALAISEAU 91 Minime 192
M JOLY CONTOUT Luka TEAM 94 Pupille 587
M JONES Kyle WORX Factory Racing Minime 161
M JORDENS Finn Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg Pupille 557
M JOYEZ Timothee vc st omer Pupille 538
F JUNG Polina ECV BOULZICOURT Poussin 663
M JUNG Scott UC Dippach Benjamin 336
M KAROU Timaël Ecole de cyclisme du vélo club de Roubaix Pupille 596
M KARSENTY Jules paris cycliste olympique pco Benjamin 423
M KAYSER Aurélien PE Haguenau Trm Minime 173
M KENT Edward Hillingdon Slipstreamers Pupille 547
M KENT Stanley London Dynamo Minime 66
F KEROUEDAN Ines OC LOCMINE Pupille 519
M KEROUEDAN Quentin OC LOCMINE Benjamin 424
M KIMPE IAN Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclingteam Benjamin 313
M KLENSCH Nicolas LP07 Schifflange Minime 218
F KOENE Marit Westland Wil Vooruit Minime 21
F KOSTER Isere WV Breda Benjamin 267
M KREMER Owen EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Poussin 711
M KROESBERGEN Victor WV Axa Valleirenners Benjamin 296
M L'HÔTE Théoxène VC Spinalien Benjamin 453
M LABBE Pierrick AC MONTDIDIER Benjamin 409
M LADEVIE Antoine CSM CLAMART Benjamin 382
M LADLE Billy Ginetta Pupille 565
M LAGA Nigel Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem Pupille 577
M LAHI ROGLET IMANOL PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Benjamin 396
M LAIDEZ Erwann Dunkerque Cyclisme Littoral Benjamin 410
F LALLEMANG Lena Velo Woolz Benjamin 276
M LALOUETTE JULES rivery sports cyclisme Benjamin 433
M LAMESCH Pit UC Dippach Minime 98
M LARTIGAU GABRIEL COC HAUT DE FRANCE Pupille 575
M LAURENCEAU EDGAR NOGENT SUR OISE Pupille 540
M LAURENT ALBAN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Pupille 592
F LAURENT Arthur Compiegne sports cyclistes Benjamin 328
M LAURENT Quentin Compiegne sports cyclistes Poussin 692
M LE FLEM Lucien pro Benjamin 365
M LE FRANCOIS MATHIS Team CC SACLAY 91 Prélicence 768
M LE FRANCOIS MAXIME Team CC SACLAY 91 Benjamin 446
M LE GUERN Kristan Dourdan Pupille 580
M LE PALLEC Léandre OC Locminé Pupille 625
M LEBON Paolo esc meaux Benjamin 450
M LECLERCQ MATHIS 3CTEAM Benjamin 362
F LECOT Anna Vélo club Rethelois Prélicence 753
M LEGILLON Emilien CC ARMENTIEROIS Minime 172
M LEGILLON Martin CC ARMENTIEROIS Pupille 608
M LEGROUX ANTONIN USM SARAN CYCLISME Minime 176
M LEJEUNE Giel Young Cycling Talent D&D Benjamin 288
M LEJOP Steven ES PERSANNAISE Minime 58
M LELEU Maël cyclo club armentierois Minime 97
M LELUC Nicolas CSM CLAMART Minime 170
M LEONARD PIERRE AMNC Minime 92
F LEROUX Leonie PCO Minime 26
M LEROY YAN cecalbertin Minime 138
M LESTOQUOY EDOUARD 3CTEAM Benjamin 363
M LETERTRE Mario vc evreux Minime 127
M LETESSIER Nathan Team 94 cycling Benjamin 305
M LEU Adrien Tri bike robecquois Poussin 718
M LEYS Matse Individuel Benjamin 289
F LIEGEOIS CLARA CRABBE TOUTURES-CC CHEVIGNY Minime 16
M LIEGEOIS THIBAULT CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY Benjamin 320
M LOETE Hippolyte es arques cyclisme team cross Minime 53
M LONGUEPEE Florent Sprinter club du val d'arre Minime 210
M LOREAL VERDEREL CYPRIEN BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE Minime 178
M LUBIN YILAN C.S.VILLETANEUSE Minime 185
M LUCAS Erwan Union Cycliste de Joué les Tours UCJT Minime 43
M LUXEUIL CHRISLYN ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime 61
M LéCOT Martial Vélo club rethelois Pupille 545
M LéCOT Sacha Vélo club Rethelois Pupille 564
M MACARTHUR Cameron Team HUP Poussin 693
M MACARTHUR Connor Team HUP Benjamin 342
M MACARTHUR Fraser Team HUP Pupille 567
F MAHONEY Rianna Limited Edition Cycling Benjamin 257
M MAHONEY Riley Limited Edition Cycling Poussin 684
M MAITRE Paulin PARIS CYCLISME OLYMPIQUE Benjamin 422
M MALBLANC Matéo U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Minime 159
F MANACH Aélys Entente Cycliste Aulnay Poussin 668
F MANTEAU CALLEMEYN Maeline CL Barlin Poussin 666
M MANTEAU CALLEMYN Ethan CL Barlin Pupille 595
M MARCHAND Anthime Vélo Club Fécampois Pupille 613
M MARCHELEK Lilian Cc Cambrai Benjamin 312
M MARIEN Timéo CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM Minime 50
M MASSET Allan ECTourcoing Minime 55
M MEES Vlot GRTC Excelsior Minime 63
M MEKERBA BILLEL ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Benjamin 308
M MELLOT Emilien US BONNY Minime 74
M MENGLIER Elyas US BONNY Benjamin 316
M MENISSIER Clément Cycle Golbéen Minime 228
M MENSAERT Mathias Cyelo Minime 96
M MEREL Aaron CSM CLAMART Pupille 630
M MESNARD Augustin CSM CLAMART Benjamin 297
M MESNARD Côme CSM CLAMART Prélicence 761
F MESNARD Justine CSM CLAMART Pupille 512
M MESNARD Théophile CSM CLAMART Poussin 683
F MHUN Nell US BONNY Poussin 282
M MICHOTTE Arthur Velo Woolz Benjamin 388
F MOLENGRAAF Lauren RWC Ahoy Minime 18
M MORENVILLEZ LOUIS CCNO Benjamin 293
M MORIEUX LOUIS Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme Benjamin 421
F MORRIS Imogen Gower Riders Minime 29
M MOUTOUSSAMY Maxence EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Benjamin 345
M MOVALLI PASCAL PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Benjamin 377
M MOYART Titouan Uv Pinon Anizy Benjamin 438
M MOYRET Antoine CSM CLAMART Minime 164
M MULLAERT Sam Team X-Treme Benjamin 301
M MUSCATELLI Nateo Cyclo club cambresiens Poussin 716
M NADAUX Jules Rivery sport cycliste Poussin 715
M NEDELEC CLEMENT PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Minime 174
M NIEVELSTEIN Job RWV De Spartaan Minime 168
M NIJHOFFF Luuk RWV De Spartaan Benjamin 353
M NOEL Mahel DREUX CC Prélicence 766
M NOEL Mathéo DREUX CC Minime 167
M NOEL Mattis DREUX CC Pupille 602
M NOEL NATHAN DREUX CC Pupille 603
M NUNES Pierrick Road Team Val de Moder Minime 184
M OBRIEN Finlay Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Benjamin 304
M OBRIEN JOE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Minime 56
F OBRIEN Roberta Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Benjamin 10
F OLDFIELD Lauren Redditch Road and Path CC Pupille 516
M OLDFIELD Ryan Redditch Road and Path CC Benjamin 347
F OLIVIER MARIE USM Saran Cyclisme Minime 17
M OLIVIERS Nico Brain² Olympia Tienen Benjamin 300
F ONESIME ADELE ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Benjamin 260
M OREEL Miel Cyclocross Team MJ Wood Benjamin 415
F OUESLATI LECLERCQ Malia villeuse d'ascq triathlon Minime 30
M PAAIMANS Teun ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Benjamin 419
M PACHECO GONCALVES Diego aos courmelles Minime 152
M PACHECO GONCALVES Tomas aos courmelles Benjamin 368
M PALARUS Matthieu VCA du Bourget Pupille 627
F PANOR Océane CSM CLAMART Pupille 513
M PARINGAUX OWEN ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CHATEAU THIERRY Benjamin 326
M PARKER Samuel Maindy Flyers Benjamin 319
M PAUWELS Jonas Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren Pupille 544
M PECQUERY Léo Rivery Sports Cyclisme Poussin 710
F PEETERS Zita sport en steun Leopoldsburg Benjamin 274
M PELARATTI Timothé ECV BOULZICOURT Minime 142
M PERIGNON Gabin U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Poussin 702
M PICARD Hugo VC CATENAY Benjamin 436
M PICART Mathis rivery sport cyclisme Minime 193
M PIELTANT Alexis ECV BOULZICOURT Pupille 585
F PIELTANT Julia ECV BOULZICOURT Poussin 664
M PIERRON Julien VCAVIZE Benjamin 290
M PIERRON Maxime VCAVIZE Pupille 534
M PLUQUET Flavien VCUH Minime 180
M PLUQUET Lilian VCUH Pupille 614
M POIRIER ARTHUR DREUX CC Benjamin 387
M POLOMé Henri TCH Pupille 593
M POLOMé Octave TCH Poussin 698
F PORTMANN Noemie V.T. TRANZAULT Minime 11
F PORTMANN Kimberly V.T . TRANZAULT Pupille 511
M POST Christpohe Velo Woolz Benjamin 372
M POST Joer Westland Wil Vooruit Benjamin 121
M POUILLARD RAPHAËL CC Armentiérois Minime 49
M POULET --FABBRI Marcelino Ac nesle Poussin 691
M POURCHAUX Noa CL Barlin Benjamin 416
M POYAU AXEL UC LONGJUMELLOISE Minime 219
F PRESTA Flavy esc meaux Benjamin 280
M PRIGENT Gael Vélo club de Compans Minime 157
M PRINS Lars Wv de jonge renner Minime 147
M PRONZOLA THIMOTE PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Benjamin 397
M QUENEHEN ENZO AC NESLE Poussin 709
M RABAIOTTI Alexander Maindy flyers Minime 54
M RAEKELBOOM Lino es arques cyclisme Minime 136
M RAEKELBOOM Noé es arques cyclisme Pupille 582
M RAVALEC Theodore PCO ( Paris Cycliste Olympique) Minime 139
M REGNIER AUXENCE VCSO Benjamin 340
F RESSE Léonie US BONNY Benjamin 263
M RESSE Yoann US BONNY Minime 76
M RESSE Maximin US BONNY Pupille 551
M REZNIK Luca esc meaux Prélicence 769
F RICHARDOT Noémie Cycle Golbéen Minime 34
M RIFFLET Matis Veloce Club Rouen-76 Minime 108
M RIGAUT Cyril a c nesle Benjamin 399
M RIGAUT Simon a c nesle Prélicence 767
M RIGO Hugo TCH Pupille 622
M RIOU LUCAS US METRO TRANSPORT Minime 118
M RISCHARD Nils UC Dippach Minime 144
M ROBINSON Max Thanet RC Benjamin 366
M ROGER CORENTIN ACC CLERMONT Minime 190
M ROGER THIBAUT ACC CLERMONT Benjamin 420
M ROMMEL Maxence u s gravelines Pupille 636
M ROQUETTE Camille PCO Minime 155
M ROTTEMENT BASTIEN EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Poussin 689
M ROTTEMENT CLOVIS EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Benjamin 322
M ROTTEMENT THOMAS EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Poussin 688
M ROUILLIER MATHIEU CCIP91 Minime 221
M ROUSSEAU BENJAMIN US METRO TRANSPORT Minime 116
F ROUSSEAU Mathilde CSM Clamart Poussin 662
M ROUXEL Baptiste Espoir Cycliste Stephanois Minime 133
M ROUXEL Martin Paris cycliste olympique Minime 213
M SABATIER Lukas Uc monaco Minime 65
M SAINT JEVIN Evan ECV BOULZICOURT Pupille 607
M SAIR GODEAU SALMANE C.S.VILLETANEUSE Benjamin 414
M SALA Romain PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Minime 153
M SAO JOSé Tiago team94cycling Poussin 681
M SAUVAGE Albin Guidon D'or Couronnais Benjamin 331
M SAUVAGE Irvin Guidon D'or Couronnais Benjamin 330
M SAVARY Lucas CC CAMBRESIEN Benjamin 348
M SELLA Serafino Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Minime 51
M SELLAMI Hedy CC Igny Palaiseau 91 Pupille 632
M SEMPASTOUS Amaury CSM CLAMART Prélicence 762
F SEMPASTOUS Annabelle CSM CLAMART Poussin 657
M SERRAVALLE Paolo CSM CLAMART Minime 163
M SIMEN Ver Eecke tomabel-infofec cycling team Minime 143
M SIMON JULES US METRO TRANSPORT Minime 117
F SIMON --CHARENTON ELINA CYVLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE Pupille 520
M SIMON --CHARENTON LILIAN CYVLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE Benjamin 352
M SOETE Zjef Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Pupille 610
F SOLIVO Agnès US BONNY Minime 14
M SOLIVO Alexandre US BONNY Minime 75
M SORLI Aron Ser'velo team Minime 146
M SPIES DIEGO CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY Minime 140
F SPIES FLAVIE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY Minime 23
M STAMMET Mika UC Dippach Benjamin 339
M STEEGMANS Lars Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team Pupille 559
M STENVOT Ange US BONNY Minime 154
M STEVENS Thibau Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team Benjamin 329
M STIMMEL Fabian SC - Berlin Radsport Pupille 535
M STOFFAES BENJAMIN BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE Poussin 704
M STOFFAES NICOLAS BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE Benjamin 398
M STORRIE Finlay Maindy Flyers Pupille 536
M SURTEL Nicolas US BONNY Benjamin 317
M TABU Adam US BONNY Pupille 550
F TABU Léane US BONNY Minime 15
M TACK Loïc Gaverzicht BE OKEY, Deerlijk Pupille 571
M TANGHE Finn Avia Rudyco Janatrans Cycling Team Pupille 615
M TARLING Finlay West Wales cycle Racing Minime 79
M TAYLOR Tom Avid Sport Minime 69
M TEUGHELS Kobe AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS Cycling Team Pupille 546
F THOMPSON Abbey Suffolk Youth Race Team Pupille 517
M TRAPPENIERS Troy Gaverzicht-Be Okay Pupille 586
M TRAVELLA NICHOLAS GS CICLI FIORIN BARUCCANA ASD Minime 198
M TREILLARD Achille Team CC SACLAY 91 Benjamin 445
M TRICLIN Valentin Uvccm Minime 112
M TRIEU Timeo Vélo club de compans Pupille 640
M TROLET Remi CC Armentierois Pupille 628
M TROUVAIN ALEXANDRE CCNO Benjamin 291
F TULETT Alice Thanet Road Club Poussin 665
M TULETT Douglas Thanet Road Club Pupille 591
M TURPIN Cyriel PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Minime 188
M TUSITHIPHONEXAY Flavio VC Spinalien Minime 229
M VAN BUYTEN Jasper Avia Rudyco janatrans cycling team Pupille 638
M VAN DEN BUSSCHE Tom us gravelines Benjamin 432
F VAN DEN HOOGEN Jules TWC De Kempen Poussin 694
M VAN DEN HOOGEN Maeryn TWC De Kempen Benjamin 359
F VAN DER HAAGEN Duuk Cannibal Team Minime 22
F VAN DER VEKEN Elena Willebrord Wil Vooruit Benjamin 261
M VAN DER VEKEN Luca willebrord wil vooruit Minime 68
M VAN DER VELDE Tim RWV De Spartaan Pupille 574
M VAN DER VELDEN Bram RWV De Spartaan Poussin 703
M VAN DIJCK Axel Balen bc Benjamin 356
M VAN EXEM Guust Wielerteam Ieper Pupille 558
M VAN FRIEL Maxime Neutre Benjamin 411
M VAN HOECK Sam Wac team Pupille 568
M VAN LOO Gilles Tomabel infofec Cycling team Benjamin 360
M VAN PARYS Bengt KON. VC 'T Meetjesland Knesselare Benjamin 393
M VAN RAEMDONCK Daan Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team Pupille 543
M VAN SNICK NATHAN EC VALLEEDEL'AISNE Minime 189
M VAN ZUIDAM Bas ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Minime 181
M VANACKER Noah Roue d'or cominoise Minime 223
M VANDEN BERGHE Gabriel CYELO Pupille 624
M VANDENBROUCKE Boyan Lrc Pupille 620
M VANDENDRIESSCHE Tobe Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team Benjamin 294
M VANDENHEEDE Korneel Tomabel Inofec Cyling Team Benjamin 361
M VANDERSTEENE Florian GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY Pupille 606
M VANHERREWEGHE Jessy Cca armentieres Pupille 589
M VANHERREWEGHE Loïs Cca armentieres Pupille 588
M VANHEVEL Tuur Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Benjamin 402
M VANN DEN BERGHE Briek Wielterteam Ieper Pupille 583
M VANSTEENBRUGGE Mauro Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Pupille 612
M VANSTEENBRUGGE Chepé Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust Benjamin 404
M VARINOT Elie U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin 375
F VARINOT Kateline U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin 271
M VASSEUR Paul Vc saulceen Poussin 685
M VASSEUR Simon Vc saulceen Benjamin 303
M VERBEECK Tuur De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen V.Z.W Benjamin 295
M VERBEKE Xim Alu Decock- Litubel- wielerteam Waregem Benjamin 392
M VERCAMPT Andrés Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem Benjamin 333
M VERGALLE Tille CT Congé Payé Benjamin 306
M VERGER MATHEW C.S.VILLETANEUSE Benjamin 413
M VERSCHUUR Floris RWC Ahoy Minime 70
F VERSCHUUR Frederique RWC Ahoy Minime 13
M VERSTRAETE Zico tomabel inofec Poussin 686
M VETS Senne sport en steun leopoldsburg Minime 119
M VIADÉ Guillaume VC AVRANCHES Benjamin 435
M VIAUD Gregory usm Saran cyclisme Minime 86
M VIGNOLO SANDRO Paris Cycliste Olympique Pupille 590
M VIJFVINKEL Mika Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Balen BC Minime 107
M VIJFWINKEL Mika Asros-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC Minime 132
M VINIT-MOLLARD Tom Cyclisme val de cher sologne Minime 208
M VOORDECKER Matheo VC Cevenol Benjamin 425
M VOS Alexis USM SARAN Cyclisme Pupille 533
M WALTER Finlay Queens Head Minime 110
M WALTER Reu Minehead Merlins Minime 109
F WALTON Kitty Gower Riders Pupille 281
F WALTON Livia Gower Riders Poussin 659
M WILMSEN Daan Individueel Benjamin 426
M WITAS Maël UVCCM Poussin 714
M WOJTINEK Wenceslas A.soisy enghien la barre Minime 156
M ZWART Roy WTC De Amstel Minime 41
F ZWART Sabine WTC De Amstel Pupille 510