Liste des inscrits≪ Mini Paris Roubaix 2019 ≫

Le 02/06/2019



Civilité Nom Prénom Club Epreuve Dossard
F ACEVAL Ines saint denis de l hotel cyclisme Pupille
M ALEXANDER Campbell Limited edition cycling Pupille
M ALVES Nathan Guidon D'or Couronnais Minime
M ARNOULD Nolan ECV BOULZICOURT Minime
M ARTURS Nummurs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Minime
M BACLE Axel Vc evreux Minime
M BAEKE Thorben Avia-rudyco-janatrans cycling team Pupille
M BAGLAN Dylan Union cycliste de joue les tours Minime
M BALLIEU Matheo Cyclo club armentierois Minime
M BANTQUIN Charly U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Poussin
M BANTQUIN Jules U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Minime
M BASTIAENS Alexander ACROG - PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC Pupille
M BAUDOIN Dimitri Team cycliste de hesbaye Pupille
F BEDU Léana US BONNY Benjamin
M BEDU Mathis US BONNY Poussin
M BELLARDANT Damien CSM CLAMART Benjamin
M BENETIERE Solal Paris Cycliste Olympique Minime
M BERTHELEMY Edgard VCAVIZE Minime
M BERTIN Noham Ussapb Poussin
M BEUNDERS Abe RWV De Spartaan Benjamin
M BOIS Yannis ECV BOULZICOURT Prélicence
M BOUTELOUP ALEXIS ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Benjamin
M BRACKENIER LUCA ROYAL VELO SPORT BURY Pupille
M BRACKENIER LUCA ROYAL VELO SPORT BURY Pupille
M BREBANT Alex Vélo club de Compans Pupille
F BREBANT Anaelle Vélo club de compans Benjamin
M BURDEN Alex Stratford CC Minime
M BURDEN Alex Stratford CC Minime
M BURDEN Alex Stratford CC Minime
M CAMAIN Cyprien svl Benjamin
M CAMAIN Gabin svl Poussin
M CAPELLE Antoine Ec Tourcoing Minime
M CHAMPION LUCAS US METRO TRANSPORT Pupille
F CHARLIE ANASTASIA Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Pupille
M CHARTEAU Diego 1982 Minime
M CHAUDERLOT PHULPIN TOM CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS Minime
M CHEMINANT STEVEN CCNO Minime
F CHERASCO Kyara ECV BOULZICOURT Minime
M CIREDERF Nil Cc nogent sur oise Benjamin
M COLLETTE MATTHIAS Guidon D'or Couronnais Minime
M COLLINET Lokha Union vélo club Charleville mezieres Pupille
M COSGROVE Danny Liverpool Century Cycling Academy Benjamin
M COSGROVE Joe PH-Mas/Paul Milnes Cycles Minime
M COSGROVE Joe PH-Mas/Paul Milnes Cycles Minime
M COURBOT Louis Vc St omer Benjamin
M CREPIN THOMAS C.S.VILLETANEUSE Minime
M CROISé Gabriel Aizenay vélos sports Minime
M CUMMINGS Fraser Matlock Cycling Club Benjamin
F D'AGOSTIN ANYA LA PEDALE PATICHONNE Poussin
M D'AGOSTIN TIZIO LA PEDALE PATICHONNE Pupille
M DANIEL NOHAN UUCL Union Cycliste Longjumeau Pupille
M DAVIES Daniel Maindy Flyers YCC Pupille
M DE BAENE Lars Alu Decock litubel-Wielerteam Waregem Pupille
M DE BAENE Thor Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielertaem Waregem Minime
F DE HAAS Rosalie RWV De Spartaan Minime
M DE LOOSE Senne Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans cycling team Pupille
M DE NYS Wout Alu Decock-Litubel -Wielerteam Waregem Benjamin
M DECOCK Louis ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM Pupille
M DECRUCQ Axel UV Fourmies Minime
M DEFOOR Sander Kon. VC ‘t Meetjesland Minime
M DEGREEF Kyan Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny Benjamin
M DELBECQUE LUCIEN Vélo Club de Saint Omer Pupille
M DELCOMMUNE Jules ccchevigny-crabbe Benjamin
F DELCOMMUNE Juline CCCHEVIGNY-CRABBE Minime
M DEMANDRILLE Tomas Olympique Grande Synthe Minime
M DEPRIESTRE Timothé ccarmentièrois Minime
M DERIE Jarne meubelen gaverzicht-glascentra ct Minime
M DESCAN Wannes Tomabel-Inofec Cycling Team Pupille
M DESREUMAUX Juul Kvc noordzeemeeuw Benjamin
F DESSERRE CONSTANCE US METRO TRANSPORT Minime
M DESSERRE LEOPOLD US METRO TRANSPORT Pupille
M DESSONS Kentin ECV BOULZICOURT Pupille
M DESSONS Stefen ECV BOULZICOURT Poussin
M DEYRIEU MELVIL CSM Clamart Benjamin
M DIERICKX Liam Van der vurst cycling Pupille
F DIRINGER Marine Paris cycliste olympique Minime
M DONJON Finlay Mr Minime
M DONJON Finlay UC DIppach Minime
F DOOM Margot CSM CLAMART Poussin
M DOS SANTOS NEVES Rodrigo Uc Dippach Benjamin
F DOUALLE BOSQUAIN INAYA Guidon D'or Couronnais Benjamin
M DRESSELAERS Milan Brain2 Olympia Tienen Benjamin
M DUBOIS YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE MONTGERON VIGNEUX (ECMV) Benjamin
M DUDEK ETIENNE CYVLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE Minime
M DUFOUR Gabriel PCO Minime
M DUMAS BRYAN USM SARAN CYCLISME Pupille
M DUPOND LAURICK 3CTEAM Minime
M DUSEAUX MATHIS US METRO TRANSPORT Benjamin
M DUVAL Enzo Oc locmine Benjamin
M DUVAL NOAH AMNC Minime
M EDWARDS Rhys Edinburgh Road Club Minime
M EDWARDS Rhys Edinburgh RC Minime
M EDWARDS Rhys Edinburgh RC Minime
F ELISABET Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team Benjamin
M ENGEL Kris UC Dippech Benjamin
M ETIENNE Amaury OCL Benjamin
M EVERAERT Mathias Avia Rudyco Cycling Team Minime
M FACTOR Bruno Paris Cycliste Olympique Minime
M FAHY Augustin JSFG Benjamin
M FAY GABRIEL AMNC Pupille
F FAY MORGANE AMNC Benjamin
M FELIX Van Hemert ZWC DTS Minime
M FERREIRA ANTOINE AMNC Minime
M FERRÉ Charles Beauvais team cycliste Minime
M FITZNER Sam CSM CLAMART Benjamin
M FLAJS Tobias Gaverzicht-be-okay Pupille
F FORBRAS Julie AC Montdidier Benjamin
M FORBRAS Nicolas AC Montdidier Minime
M FORTE Enzo EC Tourquennnoise Minime
M FRANCAIS Ewen Rebrechien Loiret Cyclisme Poussin
M FRANSEN Yaro RWV De Spartaan Benjamin
M FURLONG Daniel LEC Prélicence
M GAHERY Julien USM SARAN CYCLISME Minime
M GAHERY Nicolas USM SARAN CYCLISME Minime
M GENTER Gabriel U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin
M GENTER Vivien U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Pupille
M GEORGS TJUMINS Sporta Klubs WENDI Benjamin
M GIAMPAOLO Romeo Uc Dippach Benjamin
M GILLET Emeric USM SARAN CYCLISME Minime
F GRAS Eva Entente Cycliste Montgeron Vigneux Poussin
M GRAUX Christophe La pédale patichonne Minime
M GRAVIL JEAN BAPTISTE ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CHATEAU THIERRY Benjamin
M GREMLING Luke UC Dippach Minime
M GREMLING Will UC Dippach Benjamin
M GRISEL Matys Cyclo club Nogent sur oise Minime
M GROEN Jelle RWV De Spartaan Minime
M GROEN Thijmen RWV De Spartaan Benjamin
M GRONIER Sachat VC AUXILOIS Benjamin
M GUEFVENEU Swann Cyclo club Nogent sur oise Minime
M GUEGAN Elouen OC Locminé Benjamin
M GUEGAN Naël OC Locminé Poussin
M GUIGNARD Jared JSFG Minime
M GUIGON Rayan U.c.bellevilloise Minime
M GUILLEMIN Hugo US BONNY Prélicence
F GUILLEMIN Léa US BONNY Benjamin
M HANNOT GREMIAU LOUISON Saint Denis de l'Hotel Cyclisme - Loiret (45) Poussin
M HANS ENZO C.S.VILLETANEUSE Poussin
M HAUGSTED Conrad Amager Cykle Ring Minime
F HAUTECLAIR Emilie Team cycliste de Hesbaye Benjamin
M HAUTECLAIR Maxim Team cycliste de Hesbaye Pupille
M HELBICQ Alexis ec feignies sambre avesnois Benjamin
F HELBICQ Laura ec feignies sambre avesnois Minime
M HELBICQ VINCENT etoile cycliste feignies Benjamin
M HENDY Harrison Wycc Pupille
M HERMAL Paulin U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Minime
M HERVELET Louis USM SARAN Minime
M HEYVAERT Mathias SER'VELO TEAM Minime
M HIVART Benjamin Vc la pomme marseille Minime
M HOREMANS Mateo Cannibal team Minime
M HOWARD Cian Team RL360 Isle of Man Benjamin
M HULSMANS Ferre Sport en steun Leopoldsburg Benjamin
M HUMBLOT Antonin U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin
M HURARD Antoine UC Joué-Lès-Tours Minime
M HURT Joel Ribble Cycling Minime
M HURT Joel Rubble Cycling Minime
M JACKSON Joshua M I Race Academy Minime
M JACKSON Joshua M I Racing Academy Minime
M JACOBS Cas Avia Rudyco Janatrans cycling team Benjamin
M JALMAIN ETHAN CC NOGENT SUR OISE Minime
M JOAN LEO 3CTEAM Benjamin
M JOLY CONTOUT Luka TEAM 94 Pupille
M JORDENS Finn Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg Pupille
M JOYEZ Timothee vc st omer Pupille
F JUNG Polina ECV BOULZICOURT Poussin
M JUNG Scott UC Dippach Benjamin
M KAROU Timaël Ecole de cyclisme du vélo club de Roubaix Pupille
M KENT Edward Hillingdon Slipstreamers Pupille
M KENT Stanley London Dynamo Minime
M KIMPE IAN Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclingteam Benjamin
F KOENE Marit Westland Wil Vooruit Minime
F KOSTER Isere WV Breda Benjamin
M KROESBERGEN Victor WV Axa Valleirenners Benjamin
M LADLE Billy Ginetta Pupille
M LAGA Nigel Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem Pupille
M LAMESCH Pit UC Dippach Minime
M LARTIGAU GABRIEL COC HAUT DE FRANCE Pupille
M LAURENCEAU EDGAR NOGENT SUR OISE Pupille
M LAURENT ALBAN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Pupille
F LAURENT Arthur Compiegne sports cyclistes Benjamin
M LAURENT Quentin Compiegne sports cyclistes Poussin
M LE FLEM Lucien pro Benjamin
M LE GUERN Kristan Dourdan Pupille
M LECLERCQ MATHIS 3CTEAM Benjamin
F LECOT Anna Vélo club Rethelois Prélicence
M LEJEUNE Giel Young Cycling Talent D&D Benjamin
M LEJOP Steven ES PERSANNAISE Minime
M LELEU Maël cyclo club armentierois Minime
M LEONARD PIERRE AMNC Minime
F LEROUX Leonie PCO Minime
M LEROY YAN cecalbertin Minime
M LESTOQUOY EDOUARD 3CTEAM Benjamin
M LETERTRE Mario vc evreux Minime
M LETESSIER Nathan Team 94 cycling Benjamin
M LEYS Matse Individuel Benjamin
F LIEGEOIS CLARA CRABBE TOUTURES-CC CHEVIGNY Minime
M LIEGEOIS THIBAULT CRABBE TOITURE-CC CHEVIGNY Benjamin
M LOETE Hippolyte es arques cyclisme team cross Minime
M LUCAS Erwan Union Cycliste de Joué les Tours UCJT Minime
M LUXEUIL CHRISLYN ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime
M LéCOT Martial Vélo club rethelois Pupille
M LéCOT Sacha Vélo club Rethelois Pupille
F MAHONEY Rianna Limited Edition Cycling Benjamin
M MAHONEY Riley Limited Edition Cycling Poussin
M MALBLANC Matéo U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Minime
F MANTEAU CALLEMEYN Maeline CL Barlin Poussin
M MANTEAU CALLEMYN Ethan CL Barlin Pupille
M MARCHELEK Lilian Cc Cambrai Benjamin
M MARIEN Timéo CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM Minime
M MASSET Allan ECTourcoing Minime
M MEES Vlot GRTC Excelsior Minime
M MEKERBA BILLEL ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Benjamin
M MELLOT Emilien US BONNY Minime
M MENGLIER Elyas US BONNY Benjamin
M MENSAERT Mathias Cyelo Minime
M MESNARD Augustin CSM CLAMART Benjamin
M MESNARD Côme CSM CLAMART Prélicence
F MESNARD Justine CSM CLAMART Pupille
M MESNARD Théophile CSM CLAMART Poussin
F MHUN Nell US BONNY Poussin
F MOLENGRAAF Lauren RWC Ahoy Minime
M MORENVILLEZ LOUIS CCNO Benjamin
M MOUTOUSSAMY Maxence EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Benjamin
M MULLAERT Sam Team X-Treme Benjamin
M NIJHOFFF Luuk RWV De Spartaan Benjamin
M OBRIEN Finlay Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Benjamin
M OBRIEN JOE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Minime
F OBRIEN Roberta Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Benjamin
F OLDFIELD Lauren Redditch Road and Path CC Pupille
M OLDFIELD Ryan Redditch Road and Path CC Benjamin
F OLIVIER MARIE USM Saran Cyclisme Minime
M OLIVIERS Nico Brain² Olympia Tienen Benjamin
F ONESIME ADELE ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Benjamin
M PACHECO GONCALVES Diego aos courmelles Minime
M PACHECO GONCALVES Tomas aos courmelles Benjamin
F PANOR Océane CSM CLAMART Pupille
M PARINGAUX OWEN ETOILE CYCLISTE DE CHATEAU THIERRY Benjamin
M PARKER Samuel Maindy Flyers Benjamin
M PAUWELS Jonas Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren Pupille
M PELARATTI Timothé ECV BOULZICOURT Minime
M PERIGNON Gabin U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Poussin
M PIELTANT Alexis ECV BOULZICOURT Pupille
F PIELTANT Julia ECV BOULZICOURT Poussin
M PIERRON Julien VCAVIZE Benjamin
M PIERRON Maxime VCAVIZE Pupille
M POLOMé Henri TCH Pupille
M POLOMé Octave TCH Poussin
F PORTMANN Noemie V.T. TRANZAULT Minime
F PORTMANN Kimberly V.T . TRANZAULT Pupille
M POST Christpohe Velo Woolz Benjamin
M POUILLARD RAPHAËL CC Armentiérois Minime
M POULET --FABBRI Marcelino Ac nesle Poussin
M PRIGENT Gael Vélo club de Compans Minime
M PRINS Lars Wv de jonge renner Minime
M RABAIOTTI Alexander Maindy flyers Minime
M RAEKELBOOM Lino es arques cyclisme Minime
M RAEKELBOOM Noé es arques cyclisme Pupille
M RAVALEC Theodore PCO ( Paris Cycliste Olympique) Minime
M REGNIER AUXENCE VCSO Benjamin
F RESSE Léonie US BONNY Benjamin
M RESSE Yoann US BONNY Minime
M RESSE Maximin US BONNY Pupille
M RIFFLET Matis Veloce Club Rouen-76 Minime
M RIOU LUCAS US METRO TRANSPORT Minime
M RISCHARD Nils UC Dippach Minime
M ROBINSON Max Thanet RC Benjamin
M ROQUETTE Camille PCO Minime
M ROTTEMENT BASTIEN EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Poussin
M ROTTEMENT CLOVIS EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Benjamin
M ROTTEMENT THOMAS EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Poussin
M ROUSSEAU BENJAMIN US METRO TRANSPORT Minime
F ROUSSEAU Mathilde CSM Clamart Poussin
M ROUXEL Baptiste Espoir Cycliste Stephanois Minime
M SABATIER Lukas Uc monaco Minime
M SALA Romain PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Minime
M SAO JOSé Tiago team94cycling Poussin
M SAUVAGE Albin Guidon D'or Couronnais Benjamin
M SAUVAGE Irvin Guidon D'or Couronnais Benjamin
M SAVARY Lucas CC CAMBRESIEN Benjamin
M SELLA Serafino Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Minime
M SEMPASTOUS Amaury CSM CLAMART Prélicence
F SEMPASTOUS Annabelle CSM CLAMART Poussin
M SIMEN Ver Eecke tomabel-infofec cycling team Minime
M SIMON JULES US METRO TRANSPORT Minime
M SIMON --CHARENTON LILIAN CYVLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE Benjamin
F SOLIVO Agnès US BONNY Minime
M SOLIVO Alexandre US BONNY Minime
M SORLI Aron Ser'velo team Minime
M SPIES DIEGO CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY Minime
F SPIES FLAVIE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY Minime
M STAMMET Mika UC Dippach Benjamin
M STENVOT Ange US BONNY Minime
M STEVENS Thibau Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team Benjamin
M STIMMEL Fabian SC - Berlin Radsport Pupille
M STORRIE Finlay Maindy Flyers Pupille
M SURTEL Nicolas US BONNY Benjamin
M TABU Adam US BONNY Pupille
F TABU Léane US BONNY Minime
M TARLING Finlay West Wales cycle Racing Minime
M TAYLOR Tom Avid Sport Minime
M TEUGHELS Kobe AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS Cycling Team Pupille
F THOMPSON Abbey Suffolk Youth Race Team Pupille
M TRAPPENIERS Troy Gaverzicht-Be Okay Pupille
M TRICLIN Valentin Uvccm Minime
M TROUVAIN ALEXANDRE CCNO Benjamin
F TULETT Alice Thanet Road Club Poussin
M TULETT Douglas Thanet Road Club Pupille
F VAN DEN HOOGEN Jules TWC De Kempen Poussin
M VAN DEN HOOGEN Maeryn TWC De Kempen Benjamin
F VAN DER HAAGEN Duuk Cannibal Team Minime
F VAN DER VEKEN Elena Willebrord Wil Vooruit Benjamin
M VAN DER VEKEN Luca willebrord wil vooruit Minime
M VAN DER VELDE Tim RWV De Spartaan Pupille
M VAN RAEMDONCK Daan Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team Pupille
M VANDENDRIESSCHE Tobe Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team Benjamin
M VANDENHEEDE Korneel Tomabel Inofec Cyling Team Benjamin
M VANHERREWEGHE Jessy Cca armentieres Pupille
M VANHERREWEGHE Loïs Cca armentieres Pupille
M VANN DEN BERGHE Briek Wielterteam Ieper Pupille
M VARINOT Elie U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin
F VARINOT Kateline U.S.THIERVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin
M VASSEUR Paul Vc saulceen Poussin
M VASSEUR Simon Vc saulceen Benjamin
M VERBEECK Tuur De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen V.Z.W Benjamin
M VERCAMPT Andrés Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem Benjamin
M VERGALLE Tille CT Congé Payé Benjamin
M VERSCHUUR Floris RWC Ahoy Minime
F VERSCHUUR Frederique RWC Ahoy Minime
M VERSTRAETE Zico tomabel inofec Poussin
M VETS Senne sport en steun leopoldsburg Minime
M VIAUD Gregory usm Saran cyclisme Minime
M VIGNOLO SANDRO Paris Cycliste Olympique Pupille
M VIJFWINKEL Mika Asros-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC Minime
M VOS Alexis USM SARAN Cyclisme Pupille
M WALTER Finlay Queens Head Minime
M WALTER Reu Minehead Merlins Minime
F WALTON Kitty Gower Riders Pupille
F WALTON Livia Gower Riders Poussin
M WOJTINEK Wenceslas A.soisy enghien la barre Minime