Liste des inscrits≪ Rando Cyclo La Cédric Vasseur 2017 ≫

Le 10/09/2017 Attention événement 2015 !!! Calendrier 2018



Civilité Nom Prénom Club
M DESREUMAUX Pierre 267
M ABRASSART Eddy digestscience 413
M ADRIANSEN THIERRY 235
M AGNERAY Frédéric Cycleers 200
M AMOUREUX ELOI Monsieur
M ANGOT Adrien 113
M ANGOT Jean-michel 112
M ANTCZAK Christophe VC LOOSSOIS 359
M ANTUNES André Les Cyclanthropes de Lille 21
M ARGUEDAS Stephane 315
M AUBERGET FRANCK 477
M BACLE Thierry CCFVL 384
M BACQUET Sylvain AS MBK 354
M BACRO Nicolas RQC 342
M BAELE Romain Cercle Olympique Marcoing 325
M BAERT Gilles billy berclau 164
M BALLET Alexandre
F BALLET Caroline
M BALLET Théo
M BARACSKA Bruno 205
M BARALLE CLAUDE CC CAMBRAI 63
M BARALLE QUENTIN CC CAMBRAI 62
M BARBOSA Fabrice 492
M BARRE OLIVIER CC CAMBRAI 66
M BAUDELLE Andre 82
M BAUW Edouard 386
M BEAUSSART Franck 99
M BEAUSSART Jérôme Flandre Élite cyclisme 391
M BECUWE Samuel Team ékoi pays de Pevele 330
M BERNARD Julien 169
M BERTHE Francis 410
M BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN FLEURBAIX J Y ROULE 153
M BETHUNE Laurent Roue d'Or Guisarde 293
M BLOT Thomas Lille triathlon 127
M BOBO Fabrice Roue Quesnoysienne 345
M BODART Jean-Francois 241
M BODNAR Stephane V.V Maroeuil 462
M BODQUIN Jean-Louis VCA Saint-Saulve 81
M BOJKOWSKI Fabrice 489
M BONNIERE BRUNO AMIS CYCLOS DE L'ARDRESIS 117
F BONNIERE SYLVIE AMIS CYCLOS DE L'ARDRESIS 118
M BOONE François-Xavier 26
M BOSIO Jean-Christophe 356
M BOSIO Jimmy 355
M BOUCHER ERIC 242
M BOUCKAERT Sebastien SMART COPIE CYCLING 435
M BOUCQUEY Franck cappelle la grande 191
M BOULANGER Bertrand Belzibute 351
M BOULANGER Philippe cyclo club billy berclau 306
M BOUNIE Dominique
M BOUNIE Nathan
M BOUREGHDAD David Cc rouvroy 28
F BOUT Emilie 239
M BOUT Léonard 238
M BOUVIER Sylvain 283
M BRACKE Alain vcroubaix
M BRACQ Frederic 78
M BRACQ Louis 79
M BREYNE Sebastien 322
M BRICE Honoré
M BRODA Damien 131
M BROUCKAERT Gauthier Triathlon club de lievin 334
M BRUNET Michel ACCOQUELLES 474
M BRUSSELLE Jasmin Monsieur 253
M BRUTE Alain CCA Aubigny en Artois 75
M BUTTEZ Herve 114
M BUTTEZ David 115
M BUYS Philippe Vélo Sprint Bouchain 95
M CACCIVIO François 483
M CADART Daniel 346
F CAIGNAERT HULOT Cecile 446
M CAMPAGNE Rémy 493
F CAPELLE Angelique
M CARBONNEAUX THOMAS 280
M CARIN GAETAN ACS LILLE 487
M CARIN YANN ACS LILLE 455
M CARLIER Christophe 394
M CARLIER Grégory cyclotourisme mervillois 122
M CARLIER Joël Club Cyclotouriste de BUSNETTES - GONNEHEM 184
M CARON David HAMEL 425
M CARTON Philippe Prof Team 101
F CASE Anaëlle
M CASE Fabrice Richebourg 24
F CASE Stéphanie
M CATEL Jean-Michel cca 204
M CATRICE Stephane Lomme triathlon 482
M CATTEZ Philippe 116
M CHABASSE Frederic 219
M CHAKER LASSER DIGESTSCIENCE 149
M CHEFDEVILLE Eric CCROUVROY 207
M CHOQUE Jean-pascal 461
M CLAIRET Jean-françois 254
M COGET Thomas 59
M COLEAU Bertrand 57
M COLPAERT LAURENT Courir au mont des cats 457
M COMTE Matteo 318
M CONTANT CEDRIC LAMBERSART 385
M CORMAN Matthieu 199
M CORNELIS Aurelien la chapelle elouges 414
M COSSU Angelo HAMEL 423
M COTTE Eric Digest science 451
M COTTON Fabien ROUE QUESNOYSIENNE CYCLO 366
M COURCHEL Claude Roubaix 404
M COUTURE Paul 233
M CRESPIN JOEL CLUB CYCLOS BUSNETTES-GONNEHEM 177
M CROUX Pierre-Yves 279
M CRÉPELLE David lestrem 201
M D'EVRY Eric 411
M DAMBRINE Matthieu 37
M DARTOIS JOHANN
M DARTOIS JOHANN
M DAUCHEZ Elie DigestScience 192
M DAUCHEZ JEREMY 307
M DAUCHEZ THOMAS DIGESTSCIENCE 165
M DAUCHY Franck Cyclo Les Copains d'Hamel 430
M DAUCHY JEan-François 277
M DAVID Fabrice Halluin triathlon 431
M DE DONCKER ALEXIS
M DE DONCKER CEDRIC 395
F DE DONCKER CORALIE
M DE DONCKER GERARD CC DAINVILLE 407
M DE DONCKER NOA
M DEBAILLEUL Matthieu 130
M DEBERDT Damien 170
M DEBOUDT David
M DEBOUDT Erwan
M DEBUISSON Dominique 244
M DEBUY SEBASTIEN TEAM SPECIALIZED LILLE (T.S.L) 421
M DECHERF JEAN
M DECHERF Jean-François Roue Libre Steenwerck 97
M DECHERF LAURENT
M DECHERF MAXIME
F DECHERF SABINE
M DECHERF VICTOR
M DECLERCQ Christian Indépendant 40
M DECOOPMAN Michel 83
M DECOUVELAERE Matthieu Guidon aubersois 69
M DECRAENE Pierre CC Seclin 327
M DECROIX Jean-Pierre Sans 249
M DECROIX Philippe 106
M DEDONCKER MAXIME Aucun 155
M DEFOORT Loïc CCFVL HAZEBROUCK 438
M DEFOORT THIERRY CCFVL HAZEBROUCK 437
M DEFRANCQ Colin 262
M DEGRUTERE Christophe 150
M DEGRUTERE Gregoire UVC CALAIS 151
M DEHAEZE Cédric 379
M DEHONDT Jean-Philippe 134
M DEKEIRSSCHIETER Simon 13
M DEKEIRSSCHIETER Vincent 12
M DEKOSTER Mickael CC BAPAUME 158
M DELABY Laurent VIOLAINES 224
F DELACHERY Virginie La gorgue
M DELAHAYE Vincent 104
M DELANNOY Jean cc dainville 304
M DELBENDE LOIC / 383
M DELBOE Charles 61
M DELELIS Hugo 185
M DELEPINE Romain LUC Natation 321
M DELEPLACE DIDIER CC CAMBRAI 64
M DELEVOYE Christophe 360
M DELGERY Baptiste ogs cyclisme Grande Synthe 54
M DELGERY Herve 55
M DELHUIELLE François 475
M DELIESSCHE Yannick RC Triathlon Arras 234
M DELOMEZ Pierre 442
M DELONNELLE Guy VIOLAINES 281
M DELPIERRE Cedric 120
F DELPIERRE Coralie Labourse
M DELPIERRE Dylan Labourse
M DELPIERRE Franck Labourse 30
M DELPIERRE Gregory 119
F DELPIERRE Sandrine Labourse
F DELPIERRE Kelly Labourse
M DELPOUVE Marc baisieux 448
M DENAES Lucas 406
M DENEZ François ACCOQUELLES 469
M DEPELCHIN Julien Team DigestScience 140
M DEPOORTERE Jean michel 317
M DEPOORTERE Thomas 316
F DEPRES Virginie 447
M DEPREZ Olivier Bike & Beer 362
M DEREPPE Fréderic 393
M DEREUDRE Jean-Baptiste 388
M DERVEAUX Francis Roue d'Or Guisarde 294
M DESTAILLEUR David Vélo club Villeneuve D'ascq 148
M DETIS Paul cc seclin 179
M DEVASSINE Jerome sans 136
M DEWALLE Vincent HAMEL 422
M DEWULF Patrice PROF TEAM 102
M DHAUSSY Christophe HAMEL 424
F DHEM Blandine cmdc 89
M DHEM Guillaume 88
F DHEM Maryse CMDC 90
M DOMARLE Herve lestrem 56
M DOUAI Olivier ccbusnes 357
M DUBOIS David 439
M DUBOIS Gérard Escaudoeuvres 382
M DUBOIS Vincent cyclotourisme mervillois 126
M DUCATEZ Franz CCML 176
M DUCATEZ Jean-pierre 265
M DUCHEMIN Jérémy CC Wavrin 285
M DUFNERR Yvan hazebrouck 96
M DUHEM Damien 333
M DUJARDIN Etienne 313
M DUMONT Frederic X2POP 286
M DUMORTIER Frédéric 217
M DUPONCHEL Pierre 381
M DUQUENNE Christophe 418
M DUQUENNE Remy guarbecque 107
M DUQUENNOY David 374
M DURAZZI Eric 263
M DURAZZI Eric cv lievin 264
M DUREZ Rémy Roue d'Or Guisarde 295
M DUSAUTOIR Frederic 276
M DUTHOIT Bruno Cycleers 190
M DUVIVIER Antoine 187
M DUYCK Anthime Cyclo club orchies 326
M DYLAN Delpierre Labourse
M EEKHOUT Guillaume 350
M ESCUDERO Xavier Hénin endurance Team 371
M EVERAERT Gerard 259
M EVERAERT Michel USC Coudekerque 16
M EVRAERE FRANCK
M EVRAERE LUCAS
M EVRAERE MATHIAS
F EVRAERE VALERIE
M EVRARD Frederic 210
M FALDOR Rémy TEAM BOUSIES 440
M FARCY Dominique Cyclanthropes Lille 364
F FARCY Hélène Cyclanthropes Lille 365
M FATRAS DAVID RICHEBOURG 324
M FAVOREL Franck 376
M FERNAGUT OLIVIER 464
M FOL Alexandre CHTI HUART CCFVL 375
M FOLLET Greg 1976
M FOLLET Greg 1976
M FOUCAUT Philippe
M FOUCAUT Philippe 178
M FOULON Benjamin 23
F FOURNIER Anne ORPI 255
M FOURNIER Régis ORPI 256
F FRANCO Anna
F FRANCOIS Cecile 212
M FRANCOIS MICHAEL DIGESTSCIENCE 38
M FRANCOIS Olivier 80
M FREIRE DE ABREU PAULO DIGESTSCIENCE 408
M FREMAUX NICOLAS 361
M GAILLARD Christian Courir au Mont des Cats 160
F GAILLARD Françoise Courir au Mont des Cats 159
M GAMELIN Gregory La gorgue 29
M GASPAR Antonio 392
M GENTILHOMME Romain accoquelles 466
M GERARDIE Jacques CCA Aubigny en Artois 72
M GERBAL Sébastien Roue d'Or Guisarde 296
M GESQUIERE David 32
M GICQUEL Christophe 323
F GICQUEL Flore 396
M GOMBERT Guillaume CCFVL HAZEBROUCK 480
F GONZALEZ Léa
M GORDONS David 485
M GORNARD Laurent VIOLAINES 221
M GRAND Louis 445
M GRISELAIN ERIC Triathlon Club LIEVIN 196
M GRUDA PATRICE AL cyclo HARNES 363
M GRUEZ Gabriel entente pongiste
M GRUEZ Laurent entente pongiste
M GRUEZ Martin entente pongiste
M GUARNERI Nelson ACCOQUELLES 470
M GUENANFF Sébastien 87
M GUILLEMANT Alexis velo club noeuxois 50
M GUILLEMANT Christophe velo club noeuxois 49
M HANNEBICQ Quentin Cc Busnes 340
M HASBROUCQ Christophe CYCLEERS 193
M HAYAERT JOHANN CYCLOS MONT-CASSEL 450
M HELLE Bertrand Guidon Richebourgeois 108
M HERBIN Julien AS MBK 209
M HERMANT Claude CCA Aubigny en Artois 76
M HERMARY Marcel cyclotourisme mervillois 123
F HEYMAN Marie-Pierre
M HEYMAN Matthieu 67
M HEYMAN Patrick
M HEYMAN Pierrick
M HOLLANDER Bernard ACCOQUELLES 471
M HU ALEXANDRE 348
M JACQUES Christophe Etoile Cyclo Club Phalempin 34
M JACQUOT OLIVIER 272
F JELEN Aurore 211
M JELEN Raymond 257
M JOONNEKINDT Christophe 161
M JOONNEKINDT Jean-luc 162
M JOSEPHY EDDY 216
M KEITHER Alexis ACCOQUELLES 472
F KELLY Delpierre Labourse
M KIRKET Herve * 186
M KOITKA Thierry Team Digestscience 358
M LABOUDIE Vincent Vélo club de Villeneuve d'ascq 48
F LACHENY DESREUMAUX Béatrice 266
M LACROIX Frederic sc bauvin 147
M LAFONT Louis 229
M LAMARQUE Arnaud TEAM DIGEST SCIENCE 36
M LAMBLIN Jean-françois ACCOQUELLES 467
M LANNOY Eric ACCOQUELLES 468
M LANSIAUX Fabrice 427
M LAPIERE Alain Roue d'Or Guisarde 297
M LAURENT Alexandre 465
M LAURENT Eric digest team 236
M LAURENT Jean francois Ccseclin 289
M LE SAULNIER Jules 490
M LEBLANC Bruno RCA Triathlon 302
F LEBLANC Sandrine RCA Triathlon 303
M LECIGNE Pascal entente sportive ebblinghemoise 419
M LECOLIER ROLAND TEAM DIGESTSCIENCE 378
M LECOLIER Stéphane Team Specialized Lille 228
M LECOMTE Jean Marie VIOLAINES 226
M LECRAS Christian ACCOQUELLES 473
M LEFEVRE Daniel cyclo tourisme cappelle la grande 189
M LEFEVRE ERIC Roue d'or Guise 138
M LEGRAIN JACQUES 400
M LEGRAND Alexandre Jeunesse cappelloise 171
M LEGRAND Thierry PROF TEAM 111
M LEGRAS JEAN-RAOUL BEUVRY 202
M LEGROS Laurent Roue d'Or Guisarde 298
M LEIGNEL Arnaud laventie 428
M LELEU CHRISTIAN CC SECLIN 180
F LEMAHIEU Anne 488
M LEMAHIEU Bruno 103
M LEMIEUVRE JEAN PAUL 397
M LENAIN Jacques LAMBERSART 452
M LEPEZ Olivier cyclotourisme mervillois 124
M LEPLAN Greg 260
M LEROUGE Bruno
M LEROY Alain Team VTT Pyramides Passion 454
M LEROY Frederic Uc solrezienne 486
M LEROY OLIVIER VELO CLUB ARMENTIERES 133
M LERY ETIENNE Aucun 156
M LESAFFRE David 206
M LESERT Stephane cyclanthropes 22
M LESNE Patrick VIOLAINES 225
M LEULLIER Jean François TDS 98
M LEURS Samuel 154
M LEVILLAIN Julien sans 135
M LEVISSE Pierre 35
M LEYS Corentin CCFVL 194
M LEYS Jean-Pierre CCFVL 195
M LHOTE Romain 129
M LIEVIN Damien 403
M LIONET Sebastien Courir au Mont des Cats 197
M LORIDAN Didier 174
M LUPINE Cedrick CCA Aubigny en Artois 71
F LYS Brigitte
M MACAREZ PHILIPPE 44
M MACHIN Olivier LAVENTIE 436
M MAHIEU PHILIPPE 398
M MAILLY Lionel VCH 274
F MAILLY Valérie VCH 275
M MALVACHE Christian
F MALVACHE Edith
M MALVACHE Guillaume
M MANGEARD Aurélien Nxto 121
M MARC Fromentel cyclo busnes 420
M MARCOURT Johnny triathlon hazebrouck 182
M MARGOLLé Olivier 329
M MARGUET Jose 58
M MARTINACHE ARNAUD CC CAMBRAI 65
M MARTINACHE Axel ccorchies fdj 417
M MARTINACHE Olivier ccorchies 416
M MARéCHALLE Bruno 453
M MASSON Dominique
M MAZET Damien 232
M MAZET Pierre 231
M MAZET Romain 314
M MEDOUAKH Serge 218
M MENUET GUILLAUME 246
M MENUET LEO AC ALIZAY 247
M MENUET PATRICE AC ALIZAY 248
M MESSIAS Bruno CC Wasquehal 426
F MICHOU Dominique
M MICHOU Jean Marie Cyclo Lestrem 245
M MICHOU Julien Lestrem 25
M MILLEQUANT Frederic lestrem 188
M MINAULT Pierre Quesnoy sur deule 344
M MINNE Bertrand Belzibute 353
M MINNE Francis 284
M MONKERHEY BAPTISTE 46
M MONKERHEY JEAN 47
M MONKERHEY OLIVIER 45
M MONTAGNE PATRICK CYCLOS MONT-CASSEL 459
M MOREEL Sébastien LESTREM Cyclo 290
M MOREL Alain Belzibute 352
M MOREL GUILLAUME 137
M MORTUAIRE Geoffrey 152
M MOTTIER Jerome VC Arras 291
M MOULIN Félix Team Novo Nordisk 17
M MOULIN Philippe Lille On Wheels 18
M MOYSE Vincent Roue d'Or Guisarde 299
M MUSCAT Noel sc bauvin 146
M NOBELS Marc 105
F NORMAND Lucie 42
M NOWINSKI Jérôme 456
M NèVE François 460
M ODENT Benoit Hazebrouck 223
F ODENT Monique VIOLAINES 222
F OHMANN Anne-Valerie Lomme triathlon 481
M OST Eric ROUE QUESNOYSIENNE CYCLO 343
F OUDARD Charlotte Roue d'Or Guisarde 300
M OUDARD Jérôme Roue d'Or Guisarde 301
M PADER Jerome 336
M PARENT Pascal 203
M PARIS Simon 94
M PARMENTIER Bernard 132
M PASQUER PASCAL OSML TRIATHLON 484
M PAVY Michel 268
M PAVY Milan 269
M PAYEN Henri CCA Aubigny en Artois 73
M PECRON SYLVAIN 251
M PECRON THIERRY 252
F PELLOT Bénédicte 312
M PENNI David 258
F PERES Annie Ham en artois 250
M PERRAULT Philippe 11
M PIC Clément Chistole Audax Club 370
M PILLET FREDERIC 399
M PILLOIS Claude 230
M PINART Matthieu 91
M PONTHIEU David AMIS CLYCLO DE L'ARDRESIS 168
F PONTHIEU Peggy AMIS CYLCO DE L'ARDRESIS 167
M PORNET Fabrice Roue queysnoise 373
M POULET Jean-Luc courir au mont des cats 53
F PREVOST Françoise VCBG (vélo club Bois Grenier) 433
M PREVOST Patrick 273
M PREVOST Philippe VCBG (vélo club Bois Grenier) 432
M PROVOOST Victorien triathlon hazebrouck 183
M QUAEYBEUR JANY 141
M QUESNOY Emmanuel Baisieux 77
M RAMON François Sans 305
M RATAJCZAK LAURENT 227
M RAUX CHRISTIAN CC Lesquin 308
M RAVAT Guillaume amis du pont gibus 85
F RAVAT SANDRINE eurl ravat
M REANT FREDERIC 213
M REANT Hugo 214
M REBERGUE Vincent 347
M RECCHIA Arthus
F REICHENBECHER Claire
M REICHENBECHER Pascal
M RENAULT Cédric 310
M REYNAERT Adrien 27
M RINGOT Guillaume Twfl 463
M RINGUET Pascal Saint amand les eaux 70
M RITEL PHIL 68
M RIVIERE OLIVIER 335
M ROBLES Jeremie SMART COPIE CYCLING 434
M ROLLANDT JEAN-MICHEL 389
M ROLLANDT LEO CCA
M ROLLANDT MADY CCA 390
F ROLLANDT JESSIKA
M RONDOUX Thierry Digest Science 15
M ROUCOU ALAIN CLUB CAPPELLOIS DE CYCLOTOURISME 144
M ROUSSEAU Arnaud 372
M ROUSSEL Didier LA GORGUE ATHLETISME 166
M ROYER Pierre RQC 368
M ROZAN Jean claude villeneuve d'ascq 128
M RUDZKI Christophe Jog Ablain 175
M RUIZ Stephane 444
M RYCKEBOER Benoit 328
M RYCKEBUSCH ANDRE Cyclo club morbecquois 479
M SALIN Edouard Team Cyclaffaires 215
M SANSEN Maxime 491
M SANTRAINE Regis U.c.houplines 288
M SAPET Christophe Rc Arras triathlon 429
M SCHACHT Cyril entente sportive ebblinghemoise 41
M SEIFFERT Pierre cc racquinghem 92
M SENS Jean CCC 387
M SERWATKA Olivier baisieux 157
M SIBILE Michel Team DigestScience 145
M SKRZYPCZAK David ACBE 367
M SNYKERQUE Bertrand guidon aubersois 337
M SOLèRE Henri RQC 369
M SOUFFLET FREDERIC 20
M SPITAL Benjamin 198
M SUBOCZ Jérôme 110
M SWYNDAUW Emmanuel 377
M TACK DANY BILLY BERCLAU 405
M TACK Olivier 409
F TAUPE Emilie 449
M TERRIER Arnaud vc noeux les mines 478
M TERRIER Luca 109
M THAILLY Jacques cyclotourisme mervillois 125
F THEVENIN Caroline AS MBK 208
M THEVENIN THYERRY AS MBK 139
M TONNEAU Johann 173
M TOUTEE LEON HAMEL
M TOWNER Georges Cyclo Lestrem 60
M TRANIN Bruno CCA Aubigny en Artois 74
M TREMPONT GREGORY ccd 319
M TRENEL Francis 1948 220
F TRIBOU Claudine ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE AMIENOISE "A.C.A'
M TRIBOU Gérard ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE AMIENOISE "A.C.A' 100
M TRICOT Emmanuel Indépendant 39
M TRIDEAU Michael 415
M TRINEL Jeremy Cc Busnes 341
M TRUFFAUT Maxence 142
M VALET Éric 43
M VAN INGHELANDT PATRICK 243
F VAN INGHELANDT ISABELLE
M VANDAELE BERNARD 332
M VANDAELE GREGORY 331
M VANDERMERSCH Yann 320
M VANDEVOOGHEL FABRICE PERENCHIES 143
M VANHELLE Arnaud 237
M VANHELSTRAETEN HERVE 19
M VANHUYSSE ERIC 441
M VANSTEENE Damien U.c.houplines 287
F VASSELLE Cynthia 282
M VASSEUR Aurelien 443
M VASSEUR Gabriel
F VASSEUR Karine
M VASSEUR Loic 172
M VASSEUR Rafael
M VERDIERE Benoit amis du pont gibus 86
M VERDIN OLIVIER AUCUN 309
M VERFAILLIE Bernard 338
M VERHELST Vincent 31
M VERHELST Vincent 52
M VERHULST Eric courir au mont des cats 240
M VERIER Philippe courir a sec bois 311
F VERMEESCH Corinne 278
M VERMEULEN Bruno 412
M VERMEULEN Nicolas 181
M VERMEULEN Pierre ccfvl hazebrouck 93
M VIEVILLE Emmanuel Roue d'Or Guisarde 292
M VILLE Jean philippe
M VILLE Jean pierre 84
M VINCENT Denis velo club noeuxois 51
M WADOUX Vincent 163
M WAGNER Thierry CCL 380
F WAMBRE Emilie
M WAMBRE Thierry 261
F WARYN Marie CC Racquinghem 458
M WATTERLOO FREDERIC 476
F WATTEZ Anne lauren 401
M WATTEZ Mickael 402
M WAWRZYNOWSKI Patrick 349
M WERLING THIBAUT GUIDON AUBERSOIS 14
M WYCKAERT JEAN PIERRE CCFVL HAZEBROUCK 33
M ZIZEK Jean-pierre amateur 271
M ZIZEK ROLAND US GRAVELINES CYCLO VTT 270
M ZURINI Jean dominique 339