Liste des inscrits≪ Rando VTT Labière Tour Challenge 2016 ≫

Le 16/05/2016 Attention événement 2015 !!! Calendrier 2018



Nom Prénom Club
AGIL Kévin
ALBA Patrice GUARBECQUE VTT
ALEXANDRE Marine
ALLEMON Eric
ALMEIDA Christine
AMBEZA Mathieu Lagny VTT
AMPIN Valery
ANCELIN Jerome flandre vtt Nieppe
ANECA Joachim Bergbierproevers
ANQUEZ Eline
ANSELME Michael
ANTIPOFF Thomas
AUMONT Alain CS FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE
AUTENZIO Thierry
BAERT Grégory
BAGIALTSALIEF Bruno
BAILLEUL Guillaume
BAILLEUL Jerome
BAILLEUL Joachim extreme vtt
BAILLEUL Steve boeschepe
BAILLION Benjamin
BARATTE Laurent
BARATTE Muriel
BARBRY Johan néant
BARBRY Tom néant
BARDESSA Mélissa
BAREZ Clement
BARGIBANT Mickael
BARRAS Romain
BARROIS GEOFFREY
BASTAERT Emilien
BASTAERT Remy
BASTIN Eric Wasquehal Triathlon
BAUWEN Aurélien
BAYART Jeremie les baudets (hinges)
BAëS Pascal CASSEL VTT
BECART Anne-Sophie
BECLIN Christopher pihem vtt
BEHAEGEL Marie
BELLIATO Vincent VATRI
BENAULT David
BENOIT Vanderheyde
BERNAERT Dominique LES ANGES DES MONTS
BERTELOOT Anthony
BERTELOOT Magalie
BERTELOOT Pascal gravelines
BERTRAND Jérémy
BEVE Christophe (Kristof) Cassel VTT - SdeSmontS VTT
BEVE Luc
BIAUSQUE Sébastien
BIRAMBAUT Nathalie
BIZET Denis Vtt beuvry
BIZET Olivier VTT Beuvry
BLANGY Arthur
BLANQUART julien
BLANQUART Kevin
BLEUZE LAETITIA Cyclo Club HOUCHIN
BOIVIN Jean luc lestrem
BOLLENGIER Denis
BOMMEL Aurélie
BOMMEL Ludovic
BONNEL Maxime
BONNEL Rémy
BONNET Simon
BONNIERE Ovide Burbure VTT
BOSSART Frederic
BOUILLON Emilie
BOUJU Mathieu
BOULANGER Louis
BOULANGHIEN Cyril
BOULON JEROME CCBL DJAKASS
BOUQUET Christian
BOUQUILLION Benjamin
BOUQUILLION Maxime 1995
BOURCE Mathieu
BOURDON David vtt beuvry
BOUREL Guillaume
BOURGEOIS Hubert X2POP
BOURGEOIS Pascale X2POP
BOUTRY Martin Cyclo-climatique
BOYAVAL Timothée eutgif
BRASIL MANINHO Sara
BRASSART ERIC Cyclo Club LESTREM
BRASSART Stephane
BRIL Fabien
BROU Christophe city club de nieppe
BRUYNEEL Gaetan
BUCKMAN Franck
BURSENS Olivier
BURZYNSKI Oriane team vtt ekoi pays de pevele
CALONNE Thomas
CAMERLYNCK Emmanuel
CAMPAGNE Frederic
CANDAES Francois fennec
CAPET Charles
CAPPELAERE Greg
CARDINAEL Marie X2pop
CARLIER Cyril
CARNEY Maxime
CARNEY Philipe
CARON Antoine Guibole & Guidon
CARREIRO Tanguy
CARREIRO Tanguy
CARREIRO Tanguy
CARRIèRE Florent Chistole
CARRON Alexandre
CARTIER Adrien
CARTON Maxime
CASE Jean-François
CASTEL Guillaume Lys VTT
CATELLE Olivier
CATRY Antoine XV BAILLEULOIS
CATTEZ Philippe
CAUWET Christophe
CAUWET François
CAUWET Pierre
CAUWET Samuel
CAYLA Aurélie VALMO
CHABé Christophe
CHARDON Eric BCBG
CHARLET Eric
CHARLET Louis Fleurbaix
CHARLET Paul Fleurbaix
CHARLET Thomas
CHARLEY Paul teamlabiere
CHAVATTE Alexis
CHEVRIN Gauthier
CHOMBEAU Silas
CHRETIEN Antoine
CHRISTIAENS Alain CTAntoing
CHUFFART Christophe
CHUIN NICOLAS LES COMPAGNONS DE LA GRAPPE
CLAESSNES Jerome
CLAIN Anthony
CLEMENT Maxime API TEAM
CLEP Regis
CNOCKAERT Graziella 1967
COEVOET Gauthier Sdesmonts
COLIN Anais
COLIN David SITUPEUX
COLIN Olivier
COLLET Jean-Charles
COLPAERT Xavier SITUPEUX
COORNAERT Eric
COORNAERT Raphael
COQUELLE Francois Cromignons
CORBEIL LEO
CORDIER Francois skis club des pompiers de roubaix
CORNAERT Benjamin TEAM VTT ATTICHES
COTTON Benoit Oxygene Sequedinois
COUBRONNE Frédéric
COUBRONNE Simon
COULIBALY Ahmed
COURTENS Jan Bergbierproevers
COUSIN Sebastien
COUSIN Thierry boeschepe
COUSTENOBLE Joffrey
CRAEYNEST Franck
CRAMPON Cedric
CRAPOULET Adrien
CREPIN Augustin
CREPIN Benjamin
CREPIN Patrick
CREPY Thibaut PCR
DAELMAN Arnaud
DAPVRIL Flavien
DARDIGNAC Jean marie
DARNET Valentin
DAROUX Gilles individuel
DARRAS Romuald
DASSONNEVILLE Christophe
DASSONNEVILLE Maxime
DASSONNEVILLE Marion
DATICHE Anthony
DE BRUYNE Barthélémy TEAM LABIERE
DE BUF Christophe CHE AVIONNEUX
DE SOUSA PINA Albano
DEBACQ MICKAEL
DEBAERE MAXIME
DEBERDT Dominique
DEBERDT SAMUEL
DEBERDT Valentin
DEBOEUF Victorien
DEBOUVER MICHEL
DEBRIL Benoit
DEBRUYNE Frédéric OXYGENE SEQUEDIN
DEBRUYNE OLIVIER TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE
DECOMMER Jerome
DECONINCK David wormhout
DECONINCK Xavier wormhout
DECOOL Eric
DECOOL Pierrick
DECOOPMAN Arnaud
DECOSTER Alexandre Baudets Hinges
DEHAENE Franck bce vtt
DEHONDT Eric
DEHONGHER Florian
DEJONGHE David
DEJONGHE Mathis
DEKEUWER Mathieu Cassel Vtt
DELAFOSSE Gautier
DELAHAYE Caroline
DELAHAYE Rodolphe
DELAHOUSSE Richard -
DELASSUS Beatrice
DELASSUS Henri
DELASSUS Pierre
DELATTRE Fabrice
DELATTRE Theo
DELAYEN Cedric
DELAYEN Frederic
DELBARRE Florian
DELCOUR Aurelien
DELECROIX THIERRY LYS VTT
DELEPOUVE Théophile
DELERUE Camulle
DELERUE Philippe
DELESTREZ Johan Seclin
DELEU Christophe CS FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE
DELEVOYE Emilien Oxygène Sequedin
DELFLY Nicolas Les Compagnons De La Grappe
DELHUIELLE François
DELMOTTE Yannick
DELONNELLE David HINGES Cyclo VTT
DELPIERRE ERIC
DELPOUVE Jonathan
DELVA Frederic
DELVA Jérémie De Raketmannen
DEMASSIET Dimitri
DENIS Fabien SITUPEUX
DEPOORTER Leo
DEPOORTER Olivier
DEPRET Olivier
DERAM Jean philippe oxygene sequedin
DEREMAUX Timothée FAW
DEREMAUX Xavier
DERHILLE Sébastien le doulieu
DERMINEUR Thierry
DERNYS Christian
DEROO Philippe X2pop
DERYCKE Alexandre
DERYCKE Baptiste
DERYCKE Cedric
DERYCKE Cyril
DERYCKE François
DERYCKE Gérard
DERYCKE Mathilde
DERYCKE Romain
DERYCKE Valérie
DERYCKE Yolande
DESBONNET Ludovic Flandre VTT Nieppe
DESBONNETS Anne-Sophie
DESCAMPS Julien
DESEUR Loïc
DESMYTER Stephane CC Seclin
DESPLECHIN Romain
DESSEIN Franck
DETRE Michel
DEVAUX Eric lestrem
DEVIENNE Arnaud Vtt beuvry
DEVILLEZ Geoffrey
DEVIN Baptiste
DEVIN Nicolas
DEVOS Christophe Néant
DEVROUX Alex
DEVROUX Corinne
DEWAELE Christophe
DEWULF Raphaëlle
DEWYNTER Matthias
DHENIN LAURENT
DHONDT Oscar
DHONDT Patrice
DILLY François
DIONNET Audrey
DOLLET Etienne
DOMARLE Hervé lestrem
DOMART Bruno sdesmonts
DORMIEU Fred
DORMIEU Philippe
DOUILLY Nicolas Aucun
DUBAR Jerome
DUBOIS Alexandra
DUBOIS Matthieu Les Baudets
DUCASTEL Kevin
DUCATEL Patrick CCBL DJAKASS
DUCOURANT Remy
DUCREUX Pierre
DUEZ Guillaume Team Vtt ekoi Pays de Pévèle
DUMONT Damien
DUMONT Frederic X2POP
DUMORTIER Damien
DUPOND Régis
DUPOND Sarah
DUPONT Julien
DURCZEWSKI Sylvain Vtt beuvry
DURCZEWSKI Valentin Vtt beuvry
DUREZ Corinne
DUREZ Frederic
DUSAUSSOY Martin TEAM VTT ATTICHES
DUVAL Stephane
DUVETTE Axel
DUVETTE Fabrce
DUVETTE Lucas
DUYCK Jean-Michel
ELIAS Reynald
ELOY Geofrey VTT club de la frite
ELSENS Clement
ENTE Rémi
EVRARD Gauthier
EVRARD Benj
EVRARD Doug
EVRARD Gregory
FABIAN GOMEZ extreme vtt
FACHE Anthony
FACHE Louis
FACHE Louis
FACON Laurent
FACQUEUR Dimitri CASSEL VTT
FAGOO Bertrand Les anges des monts
FARINEAUX Fiona
FASQUELLE Boris Team zebra le fou
FASQUELLE Laurent Team zebra le fou
FASQUELLE Sébastien Team zebra le fou
FERNAGUT Olivier
FERNANDES Laetitia
FIEY Ludovic
FILEBEEN ALEXANDRE
FIOEN Adrien
FLAHAUT Thierry PIHEM VTT
FLAMBARD Daniel CS FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE
FLORY Jonathan VTT club de la frite
FORCEVILLE Cathy
FORTIN Jean-Baptiste
FOURMAUX Thomas
FRANCISCO Desvi
FROISSART Mike calais
FROMENTEL Nicolas
FRYSON Angélique
FRYSON Michael
GAILLARD Laurent
GALEZ Isabelle
GALLOIS DAVID VTT BEUVRY
GAMBIER Jean francois pihem vtt
GANTOIS Richard
GARATE Zigor BTWIN
GARET Julien
GELOEN Jean charles de katjebeil
GENEVEE Gaetan ki
GEOFFROY Jean-François team vtt ekoi pays de pevele
GILLOEN Roman
GILLOEN Samuel
GILLOEN Stéphane V. C. Armentières
GILLON Matthieu
GODDERIDGE Steeve C.C.SECLIN
GOMBERT Benoit lysvtt
GOMBERT Nicolas
GOSSELIN François
GOUSSEN Sebastien
GROUX Herve
GRYSON Damien
GRZELKA Christophe aucun
GUAQUIER Thomas
GUEMICHE Bénédicte
GUEVAER Jeff
GUFFROY Julien
GUILBERT Frederic
GUMEZ AGNES
GYLBERT Antoine Team Gylbert
GYLBERT Lucas Team Gylbert
HAEUW Nicolas
HAGE Isabelle
HAGNERELLE Christophe r
HALAMA Gautier
HALLOSSERIE Mathias
HANZ Mickael
HARAKE FARAH
HARTEEL Stijn Frontbikers
HAVETZ Frédéric
HEMAR Quentin
HERMARY Franck
HESSEL Xavier
HEUGHEBAERT Sébastien Cromignons
HOLLEMAERT Coline
HOLLEMAERT Jacob
HORAIN Thomas
HOURDE Olivier
HOUSSELIN Jean_jacques Pihem
HOUVENAGHEL Cédric
HOUVENAGHEL Gabriel Rivery Sports Cyclisme (80)
HOUVENAGHEL Gaspard Rivery Sports Cyclisme (80)
HOUVENAGHEL Pascal Rivery Sports Cyclisme (80)
HUART Valery
HUGONNAUD Rémi XV Bailleulois
HUVELIE Samuel boeschepe
JACQUOT Jean-charles
JANKOWSKI Christopher Cyclopotes
JESSENNE Pierre
JEZEQUEL Virginie
JOHANNA Champion
JOLY Julien guarbecque vtt
JONVILLE Benoit
JORON Geoffrey
JOUBERTON Christian Roue libre Steenwerck
JOURDEL Denis
JOYA Jose Maria BTWIN
JUDAS Jean paul
KETELS Sandy
KHRAMAZ Arnaud
KIECKEN Jean Francois ANGES DES MONTS
KINDT Pierre
KONECNY Miroslav
KRASZKIEWICZ Laurent Ccbl les d'jakass
KREMER Jonathan
LACROIX Samuel
LAFORGE PHILIPPE
LALAU Christophe
LAMARCHE Antoine
LAMARCHE Christophe
LAMARRE Laurent
LAMARRE Leo
LAMBERT Frederic
LAMIAUX Fabrice ccbl les d'jakass
LAMOOT JEA MARIE LYS VTT
LANDLER Hans
LANNOY Florian calais
LAURENT MICHAEL GUARBECQUE VTT
LAURENT Nicolas
LAUWERIER Joffrey
LAUWERIER Alain
LAUWERS Julien cassel vtt
LAVALLART Anthony Chés Avionneux
LE BRANLEUR Sébastien Les baudets
LE CORNEC Loic
LE CORNEC Morgane
LEBRUN David
LEBRUN MARTIN
LEBRUN PAUL
LECAILLE Guy cassel - vtt
LECLERCQ Etienne
LECLERCQ Reynald bce vtt
LECOEUCHE Maxime
LECOLIER LOUIS
LECOLIER RACHEL
LECOLIER ROLAND X2POP
LECOLIER SALOME
LECOLIER STEPHANE X2POP
LECOUSTRE Albert
LECOUSTRE Paul
LEFEBVRE Olivier ccbl djakass
LEFEVRE Philippe Ferriere la petite
LEFEVRE Virgile Team la Biere
LEFRANCQ Louis
LEFèVRE Rémi CHTI SITE
LEGER Nathanaël
LEGRAND Andree
LEGRAND Thomas
LELEU Christian team vtt ekoi pays de pevele
LELEU Denis CC BOESCHEPE
LEMAIRE Claude
LEMAIRE Florent
LEMAIRE Gaétan
LEMAITRE David
LEMAZURIER Loïc
LERAT David
LEROUX Jeremy Team VTT Attiches
LEROY Cyril
LEROY Géraldine
LEROY Jérôme
LEROY LAURENT WORMHOUT
LEROY Laurent
LEROY Maxime LYS VTT
LETOMBE Christophe vtt beuvry
LETURGEZ Pascal
LEVOYE Mathieu
LHUILLIER-GUMEZ ROSE
LIBBRECHT Kevin
LIBBRECHT Axel
LIEBAERT Baptiste Valmo
LOGIE Johan Frontbikers
LOONES Christian lestrem
LOOTGIETER JEAN PIERRE
LOPINSKI Olivier VTT club de la frite
LORENT Dimitri
LOUCKX Frédéric Vtt beuvry
LOUVEL Simon
LOVINY Jan cassel vtt
LOVINY Philippe cassel vtt
LOVINY Zoé cassel vtt
LOYER Matthieu guarbecque vtt
MACKE Ghislain Flêtre
MACKE Gwenael Team Ricardiaque
MAERTENS Julien
MAES Leo
MAES Sebastien
MAGLECKI Cyril chti connection
MAILLY JEAN-ALBERT sans
MAISON Claire
MAISON Xavier
MANIEZ Arnaud
MARCQ Sébastien
MARESCAUX Valentin
MARQUET Pierre-Edouard
MARTIN Herve
MARTIN Cedric
MARTIN Loic
MASCLET Julie
MASCLET Xavier
MASSET Ludovic
MASSET Philippe Pihem
MATHIS Julien
MATTEO Cotte
MATUSZEWSKI Yannick aucun
MAYEUX Sebastien pihem vtt
MENJAUD Corinne
MERLEVèDE Frédéric Boeschèpe
MERLOT Jerome
MEUNIER PASCAL individuel
MEURILLON Didier Beuvry
MILLE Leopold
MILLE Ninon
MILLE Patrice
MILLE Sebastien
MILLET Hugo
MILLET Regis
MOLARD Pierre 1970
MONIER Robin
MORAS Antoine
MOREAU Mickael
MOREL Pierre
MORET Antoine
MORMENTYN Audrey Individuel
MORMENTYN Guillaume Individuel
MUCHERY Xavier itc
MULLET Frédéric
MULLIER Gregory
NIEUWJAER Romain
NOLLET CHRISTOPHER
NOTTEAU Florent Cassel vtt
NOTTEAU Remi
NUTTEN Sébastien
OBERLé Céline Ride du Mercredi
OLIVIER Freddy
OLIVIER Marina X2pop
OLIVIER Philippe X2pop
PADIEU Sébastien
PADOVANI Antonino
PAGANO ANTONIN
PAGANO WILFRID
PAGANO YANIS
PARENT Remy
PARENT Thierry
PAS Xavier Cc seclin
PATIN Etienne Les cintres VTT
PECQUEUR Mickael
PENNINCK Michael
PERCHE Frédéric
PERSYN Nicolas
PETIT NICOLAS OAH
PETITPREZ Alexandre
PETITPREZ Antoine
PETITPREZ Pascal oxygene sequedin
PETITPREZ Pierre cassel
PETY Julien
PICHON Isabelle Tri Hazebrouck
PILARSKI Damien
PINSEEL Thierry
PLANCKEEL Olivier
PLATEVOET Mickael
POIRIEZ MARC Tri Hazebrouck
POISSONNIER Pierre
PONCHANT Pierre
PONCIN Bruno y3potes
POUCHELE Loïc
POUILLE Manu Vtt Beuvry
PRIOUX FRANCOIS
PRUVOST Sandra US GRAVELINES CYCLO/VTT
QUENUT Sebastien
REANT Anthony
REMMACHE Sébastien
REMOLEUX Laurent Les baudets Hinges
RENSY David RCA
REVILLON Colin
REVILLON Jean francois
REVILLON Mathis
RIBREU Charlotte wormhout
RIBREU Christophe wormhout
RICHARD Samuel Vado escalade
RICHIR Christophe
RICKEBUSCH Eric
RICOUR Didier LYS VTT
RIGOLLE Edouard VTT SAINT AMANT LES EAUX
RIGOLLE Thibault VTT SAINT AMANT LES EAUX
RISBOURQUE Thierry blencdecques
ROHART Cedric
ROLLAND Yan
ROTH Benjamin Cassel Vtt
ROUSSEAU DIDIER
ROUSSEL Teddy VTT club de la frite
RUYFFELAERE Arnaud pihem vtt
RUYTOOR Perrine OAH
SABRE Alexandre
SALGADO Amaury
SALINGUE Guillaume Ccbl les d'jakass
SANSEN Cyrille
SANSEN Remi
SANTRAIN Allan
SANTRAIN Sébastien
SAOUDI MOURAD
SAULNIER Damien
SCHULZ Pierre
SCOARNEC ROMAIN
SENECHAL Lucie
SENECHAL Pauline
SERGENT Anthony
SERVANT Yohann flandre vtt nieppe
SILVERT Christian
SIRTAINE JEAN-LOUP KARATE CLUB BAILLEUL
SIX Pauline
SMAGGHE Quentin
SOKOLOWSKI Daniel
SOMON Yannick
SOUAILLE Damien
SOULARD Sylvain BTWIN
SOYEZ PASCAL CS FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE
SPILLIAERT Bertrand
SWIERCZEWSKI Fabrice Les Baudets (Hinges)
SWIERCZEWSKI Thomas Les Baudets (Hinges)
SZYNAL Thomas
TAFFIN Adrien
TAFFIN Guillaume
TANFIN Julien
TAQUIN Jocelyn
TERRIER Gaelle Les anges des monts
TERRIER Laura Les anges des monts
TERRIER Pierre-Guy Les anges des monts
TERRIER Remi Les anges des monts
TERRIER Simon
TERRIER Gabriel Les anges des monts
TEX Alcino Les baudets
THELIER CLAUDE Sec-Bois
THELIER Ludovic Compagnons de la grappe
THELLIER Fanny
THIBAUT Gérald aucun
THIBAUT Jeremy
THOMAS Alexis
THOMAS Benjamin aucun
THOMAS Caroline
TIRLOIS Benjamin Les Baudets HINGES
TOURLOUSE Benoit
TOURNAUX Christophe BCBG
TOUZEAU Sébastien
TREULIER Didier SITUPEUX
TRUPIN David
TULLIFER PATRICK
TURCK Pierrick emilie
TURCK Reynald
TURCQ Alexandre
TURCQ Laurent
TURLUTTE Eric
VACAVANT Brian vtt attiches
VALCKE Cédric City Club Nieppe
VALCKE Thibault
VAMPOUILLE Florian
VAN GOETHEM Raphaël Muddytracksbikers
VAN MASSENHOVE John Henri
VANBELLE Samuel
VANCAYZEELE Didier
VANCOSTENOBLE DAVID
VANDAELE Stephane
VANDERMERSCH ERIC
VANDEWALLE Anthony cassel vtt
VANDEWALLE Jérémy Cassel vtt
VANHOUTTE Olivier SEC BOIS
VANMAIRIS Cyril
VANMARCKE Guy
VANNOBEL Christelle
VANNOORENBERGHE Alexandre
VANOUDHEUSDEN Quentin
VANPOUCKE Bart EFC-ITC
VANSUYT Gael
VANUXEM Hervé Les anges des monts
VANWALSCAPPEL Camille
VARLET Florent
VARRASSE SEBASTIEN
VASSEUR Elie
VELGHE Sven
VERAGUE Damien Baudet vtt
VERBAERE ALBIN
VERDONCKT Etienne
VERIER Philippe Sec bois
VERLYCK Thierry y3potes
VERMEULEN Ludovic
VERWAERDE Regis
VETU EMMANUEL
VETU Gaetan
VICTOOR Eglantine
VICTOOR Jade
VICTOOR Jules
VICTOOR Sophie
VICTOOR Stephane
VIGUERARD Guillaume
VILAIN Jordan
VILAIN Silvia
VINCENT Mickael Isbergues
VINCHON Clément
VOISIN RODOLPHE
WACH ERIC VTT BEUVRY
WADOUX Sebastien pihem vtt
WALBECQ Arnaud
WALBROU Joel
WALLART CHRISTOPHE
WALLART Thomas
WALLYN Alexandre winnezeele
WANAVERBECQUE Laetitia
WANNEGUE Mickael
WATTEZ Loïc VTT ASAD - Dunkerque
WEXSTEEN Maxime
WILPOTE Maïté
WISCART Etienne
WISSOCQ Anne
WISSOCQ Clement
WOESTELANDT Etienne LSG
WOESTELANDT Maxime LSG
WOJCIK Guillaume
WOJTCZAK Magalie team vtt ekoi pays de pevele
WYON VINCENT