Liste des inscrits≪ Rando VTT Labière Tour Challenge 2017 ≫

Le 05/06/2017



Nom Prénom Club
ALLEMON Eric
ANECA Joachim
ANGOT MINé Patricia
BACRO Nicolas Lys vtt
BAES Pascal CASSEL VTT
BAILLEUL Steve boeschepe
BENAULT Sébastien cromignons
BEVE Christophe 1967
BLANQUART Kevin
BLANQUART Kevin
BLONDIAU YANNICK
BOLLENGIER Arthur
BRUNEEL Jeremy
BURSENS Olivier
CAMPION Lucien section sportive maxime deyts
CARNEVALI Yannick teamtiblacky
CATRY Nicolas Team Moudujnou
CATTEAU Simon CC Seclin
CHARLEY Paul teamlabiere
CLEP Regis
CNOCKAERT Graziella
COGET Ludovic Douvrin
COURDAIN Mandy
COURTENS Jan
COURTOIS Raphael
DAPVRIL Flavien Douvrin
DAROUX Gilles Individuel
DARRAS Romuald
DASSONNEVILLE Christophe
DATICHE Anthony
DEBAERE Maxime Cc wasquehal
DEBERDT DOMINIQUE
DEBRAY Christophe
DEFIVES DIDIER
DEHONDT Adrien
DEKIMPE Sophie Cc wasquehal
DELATTRE Clément
DELATTRE Perrine
DELAUDE Philippe Douvrin
DELCOURT LOUIS
DELERUE Camille
DELESTRE Antoine
DELESTREZ Johan Seclin
DELMOTTE Yannick essor
DELONNELLE David HINGES VTT "LES BAUDETS"
DEMAN Alexandre
DERUY Vincent
DERUYTERE Francois
DERUYWE Thierry CASSEL VTT
DERVAUX Mathieu
DESCAMPS Julien
DESCAMPS Mathys
DESCROIX Annie
DESCROIX Thibaut
DESMYTER Stephane CC Seclin
DEVOGEL GEOFFREY PIHEM VTT
DEWILDE Ludovic
DEWULF Raphaëlle
DHAENENS STEVE
DHENIN Laurent
DICQUE Alexandre Dicque Compétition
DOLLET Etienne
DOOSE Jean
DORMIEU Philippe
DUBOIS Matthieu Les Baudets
DUPOND Regis
DUPOND Sarah
DUYME MALO
DUYME Stéphane
DUYME UGO
ELIAS Reynald
FASQUELLE Boris Team zebra le fou
FASQUELLE Laurent Team zebra le fou
FASQUELLE Nathan Team zebra le fou
FASQUELLE Sébastien Team zebra le fou
FOURNEAU Fabrice Douvrin
FOURNIER Régis ORPI Team
GANTIEZ Maxime
GENAT Noe
GENAT Norbert
GODDERIDGE Steeve C.C.SECLIN
GRANDGIRARD Mélanie
GRARD Christopher
GRIMBERT Enzo Team Labiere
GRUSON Charles henri
GUESTIN Mathieu
GUILLOT Richard
GUILLOT Sandrine
HANICOTTE Vincent
HANZ Mikou
HENRY Abel
HIROUX Romain Hiroucool
HOUVENAGHEL Gaspard Rivery Sport (80)
HOUVENAGHEL Pascal Rivery Sport (80)
JORON Geoffrey mikouille
KIECKEN Jérémy
LAMARCHE Antoine
LAMARCHE Christophe
LAMBECQ Bertrand
LAMBECQ Thomas
LAUWERIER Alain Arneke
LAUWERS Julien Cassel vtt
LEFRANCQ Louis
LEGRAND Cannelle
LELEU Denis CC BOESCHEPE
LELEU Edène
LELEU Léontine
LELEU Vincent
LERMINET Axel Néant
LERMINET Delphine Néant
LERMINET Patrick Néant
LERMINET Rémi Néant
LEYS Corentin CCFVL
LIMOUSIN ADRIEN
LIPOWICZ Lucas
LIPOWICZ Raphael
LIPOWICZ Samuel
LOSFELD élisabeth
LOUCHART Laurent
MAHIER Romain
MAILLARD Samuel teamtiblacky
MILLE Léopold
MILLE Ninon
MINé Eric
MORMENTYN Audrey
MORMENTYN Guillaume
MORMENTYN Jeremy
MORMENTYN Patrick
NEDOVIC Anda
NOLLET Christopher
ORBIE Jules team labiere
ORBIE Louise team labiere
PARENT Remy
PARENT Thierry
PETIT Emmanuel
PRUNEL Maxence
PRUNEL Michael
RIBEIRO Maria Zirinha
ROLLAND NANOU mikouille
ROTH Benjamin Cassel Vtt
SAINT POL Cyril
SCHRAMME Nicolas boeschepe
SWIERCZEWSKI Fabrice Les Baudets
TERRAS Romain
TERRIER Marc
TEXIER JEREMY mikouille
THELIER Ludovic Compagnons de la Grappe
VANDOOREN Michel
VANDYCKE Christian teamtiblacky
VARRASSE SEBASTIEN Tripel Run Sint-Janskappel
VELGHE Sven
VERMEULEN Nicolas Cyclo VTT Fleurbaix
VEROONE David
VEROONE Frida
VEROONE Nino
VERSTREPEN Jean-Philippe Douvrin
VICTOOR Jade
VICTOOR Jules
VICTOOR Sophie
VICTOOR Stephane
WALBECQ Abou mikouille
WALLYN Alexandre
WAMBRE Xavier
WANNEGUE Mickael