Liste des inscrits ≪ Rando VTT & Marche CASSEL TROPHY 2021 - 15e édition ≫

Le 12/09/2021



Nom Prénom Club Circuit VTT N° inscription
BONDUAEUX Colette Chti marcheur bavincho Marche 13km 96702
ABDAKOVIC Pascal VTT 49km roulant 97391
ABELLEYT Loïc Marche 17.5km 96195
ADAM Fanny Marche 13km 96492
ADAM Lucas VTT 25km 96491
ADAM Teddy Marche 13km 96493
ADOU Pascal VTT 52km 95410
AGRAIN CYRIL Marche 17.5km 96400
ALBAUT Stephane ass vtt VTT 77km 94410
ALEXANDRE Jimmy CC Cambrai VTT 72km 95557
ALLARIA David VTT 49km tech 96694
ALLENDER Gael VTT 49km tech 97030
ALLENDER Pierre VTT 49km tech 96798
ALPHONSE-JOSEPH Caroline VTT 49km tech 96096
ALPHONSE-JOSEPH Frederic VTT 49km tech 96095
AMAGAT BENOIT VTT 25km 96440
ANDRIES Celine Marche 13km 96755
ANDRIES Olivier Marche 8km 97098
ANDRIES Valérie Marche 8km 97097
ANTOINE Caron Guibole et Guidon VTT 49km tech 97448
ARNOUX José UC houplines VTT 49km roulant 95779
ATHEMANI Karim DAVA Marche 17.5km 97253
AUMONT Alain VTT 77km 95243
AUMONT Alain VTT 72km 95544
AUTIN Gaël Marche +12 94215
AVART VINCENT VTT 52km 93711
AVERLANT Loïc VTT 49km tech 96668
AXEL Perez VTT 25km 95771
BACHELET ALEXANDRE VTT 25km 97225
BACHELET ALINE Marche 13km 97226
BACHELET FANTINE VTT 25km 97228
BACHELET GABIN VTT 25km 97227
BAELDE Julien VTT 49km tech 96524
BAERT Gregory VTT 49km tech 96721
BAEY Corentin CCFVL VTT 72km 95721
BAILLEUL Jonathan VTT 49km roulant 96539
BAILLEUL Timeo Marche -12 96558
BAK Lucille VTT 72km 96333
BANCQUART Francois VTT 25km 95744
BANCQUART Xavier velo passion hem VTT 72km 95877
BAQUE Jean-Michel Les renards des sables à Flines les Râches VTT 49km tech 97169
BARBEAU Séverine Marche 13km 95970
BARBIER Adrien VTT 72km 95944
BARBIER EMILE VTT 49km tech 96451
BARISELLE Kilian DAVA Marche 17.5km 97250
BARON Alexandre VTT 72km 96260
BARRA Titouan VTT 49km roulant 95554
BARROIS Frederic VTT Beuvry VTT 72km 96117
BARROIS Philippe VTT 49km tech 97336
BASCOP POURCELET Céline Marche 13km 96378
BASTAERT Marie Marche 8km 96833
BASTAERT Maxime VTT 49km tech 96808
BASTAERT Rémy VTT 49km tech 96673
BAUDOUIN Nathalie Marche 17.5km 97140
BEAUGRAND Louis VTT 49km tech 97108
BEAUVOIS Enzo Aucun VTT 25km 97163
BEAUVOIS Maxime VTT 25km 97161
BECART Antonin VTT 49km tech 96580
BECK Baptiste VTT 25km 95618
BECK Sandrine Marche 17.5km 96162
BECOURT Sylvain VTT 49km tech 95678
BECQUAERT ISABELLE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU NORD Marche 8km 95790
BECQUART François - VTT 49km roulant 96807
BECQUET Cedric VTT 49km tech 96896
BECUE David VTT 49km tech 97026
BECUE Nadine Marche +12 93646
BECUE Philippe Marche +12 93645
BECUWE Benjamin VTT 49km tech 95534
BECUWE MAXIME VTT 49km roulant 95950
BEERNAERT Pascal M6 la vallee VTT 49km tech 97149
BEGHIN Siel Sauteuse Sports Team VTT 72km 95956
BEHELLE Fabrice VTT 72km 96382
BELIN Jerome Renards des Sables VTT 49km tech 97088
BELLENGIER Benoit VTT 49km tech 95550
BELLENGIER Julien VTT 49km tech 95551
BELLENGIER Marie VTT 49km tech 95552
BELLET Emilie Marche 8km 96291
BELLEVAL Léonie VTT 49km roulant 95881
BERNARD Alexande VTT 25km 95765
BERTRAND Jérémy Lys cyclo VTT 72km 96346
BETOURNE GWENAEL boeschepe club cyclotouriste VTT 52km 95355
BETOURNE Marie Marche 13km 95752
BEUGIN AXEL VTT 25km 97232
BEUGIN CHARLY VTT 49km tech 97233
BEUGIN DAVID VTT 25km 97229
BEUGIN EMILIE Marche 13km 97230
BEUGIN MATHYS VTT 25km 97231
BEURAERT Bruno VTT 49km tech 97109
BEVE Alex VTT 77km 93758
BEVE Christophe VTT 72km 96541
BEVER Ombeline Les Bevam’s Marche +12 94318
BEVER Sylvia Les Bevam’s Marche +12 94316
BEYAERT Christophe Marche +12 94824
BEYAERT Lily Marche 13km 96855
BEYAERT Pierre Marche 13km 96854
BEYAERT Tim Marche 13km 96856
BILE ALAIN VTT 49km tech 95781
BINSE Manon VTT 25km 96338
BIZET OLIVIER VTT BEUVRY VTT 49km tech 96248
BLANQUART Maxime VTT 49km tech 96648
BLAREAU Francois VTT 25km 97211
BLOMME Simeon VTT 25km 95708
BLOMME VERONIQUE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU NORD Marche 8km 95794
BLONDEL Remi Cc guarbecque VTT 49km tech 95675
BLONDEZ Marie José Marche +12 93573
BLOT Elyse Marche 13km 96553
BLOT Jean Marc Marche 17.5km 96555
BLOT Mélanie Marche 13km 96552
BOCQUET Vincent VTT 49km tech 96547
BOCQUET Hugues VTT 25km 97069
BOETE Chantal Marche 17.5km 96924
BOEYAERT Pascaline Marche 17.5km 96774
BOGAERT Gabriel VTT 49km tech 96178
BOGAERT Leon ovs DK Marche 13km 96016
BOGAERT Mickaël VTT 49km tech 95533
BOISSEAU Eric VTT 49km tech 96405
BONDUAEUX Antoine Marche 17.5km 96533
BONDUAEUX Arnaud Chti marcheur bavinchove Marche 13km 96703
BONDUAEUX Pauline Marche 8km 96929
BONNEL Nicolas VTT 49km tech 95943
BONNEZ Jordan VTT 42km 94927
BOONE Matthieu VTT 25km 95737
BOT Benoit VTT 49km tech 96245
BOUCHER Damien VTT 49km tech 97292
BOUCHEZ CHRISTEL Marche 13km 96737
BOUCHEZ PHILIPPE Marche 13km 96738
BOULOIS Sylvain LNA VTT 25km 97128
BOUQUENIAUX Hubert VTT 49km tech 96289
BOUQUENIAUX Julien VTT 49km tech 96285
BOUQUET Bènèdicte Marche 17.5km 95716
BOUQUET Pierre Bouquet's biker VTT -12 96979
BOUQUILLION Benjamin VTT 49km tech 96490
BOURABA FOUZIA Marche 13km 96905
BOURDON David Vtt beuvry VTT 49km tech 96419
BOURDON Fabrice Marche 13km 96371
BOURDON Justine VTT 49km roulant 97066
BOURDON Dominique M6 la vallee VTT 49km tech 97148
BOURET David VTT 49km tech 96453
BOURET Hélène Marche 8km 96875
BOURGEOIS Odile Marche 17.5km 96459
BOURGOIS Gwenaëlle Marche +12 93509
BOURGOIS LAURENCE Marche +12 93596
BOURGOIS MICHEL Marche +12 93597
BOURTEEL MATTHIEU CCFVL VTT 72km 96865
BOURY Alexandre les faux plats de guarbecques VTT 72km 97181
BOURY Jerome VTT 25km 95653
BOURY Ludivine Tarlouse Marche 17.5km 97310
BOURY Maurine les faux plats de guarbecques VTT 72km 97184
BOURY Manon Tarlouse Marche 17.5km 97311
BOUTIN Alexis VTT 49km tech 96413
BOUTIN Amaury VTT 49km tech 96414
BOUTIN Jordan VTT 49km tech 95892
BOUTRY Cédric VTT 49km tech 96519
BOUTRY Jessica Marche 8km 96530
BOUTRY Martin VTT 49km roulant 96089
BRAEM BERENICE Marche 17.5km 97190
BRAEMS Benoit VTT 49km roulant 96036
BRAEMS Robin VTT 49km roulant 96037
BRASSART Raphael VTT 49km tech 97459
BRASSEUR Gregory VTT 49km roulant 95644
BRENNE Bastien VTT 25km 97143
BRENNE Florian VTT 25km 97142
BRENNE Xavier VTT 25km 97141
BRESSEL Eden Marche -12 96557
BRESSEL Lilou Marche -12 96556
BREUININ James VTT 42km 95240
BREUININ Sandrine Marche +12 95237
BREVART Perrine Marche 13km 96925
BRINGUETZ Michel Les furets cauchois VTT 49km tech 95698
BRONET Kimberley Aucun VTT 25km 97162
BROUCKE Nancy ESQUELBECQ Marche 17.5km 96980
BROUTEELE Christophe VTT 72km 95562
BROUTEELE Christophe VTT 42km 93699
BRUNEEL Ingrid Marche 8km 96678
BRUNEEL Jerome VTT 25km 95525
BRUNEEL Paul VTT 25km 95526
BRUNEEL Jérémy VTT 49km tech 97025
BRUNET Adrien Marche 8km 96063
BRUNO Denis VTT 49km roulant 96826
BRUWAERT Adeline Marche 13km 96058
BRUWAERT Aurélie Marche 13km 96059
BRYLA Jeremy Aucun VTT 49km tech 97348
BUGNICOURT J M VTT 49km roulant 96587
BUISINE Renaud VTT 49km tech 95917
BULTEL BERTILLE Marche 13km 96216
BULTEL MARIE Marche -12 96218
BULTEL SEBASTIEN Marche 13km 96217
BULTEZ Mélissa VTT 49km roulant 96769
BUNEL Christian VTT 49km tech 96573
BURET Cl Notice: Undefined index: eventData-club in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/5c1bf8798fb892ea7f6227f21b559d88ef3f7d85.file.eventEntryList_v2.tpl.php on line 73 Notice: Undefined index: eventData-club in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/5c1bf8798fb892ea7f6227f21b559d88ef3f7d85.file.eventEntryList_v2.tpl.php on line 74 Notice: Undefined index: eventData-club in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/5c1bf8798fb892ea7f6227f21b559d88ef3f7d85.file.eventEntryList_v2.tpl.php on line 76 Notice: Undefined index: eventData-club in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/5c1bf8798fb892ea7f6227f21b559d88ef3f7d85.file.eventEntryList_v2.tpl.php on line 79 Notice: Undefined index: eventData-distance in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/5c1bf8798fb892ea7f6227f21b559d88ef3f7d85.file.eventEntryList_v2.tpl.php on line 73 Notice: Undefined index: eventData-distance in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/5c1bf8798fb892ea7f6227f21b559d88ef3f7d85.file.eventEntryList_v2.tpl.php on line 74 Notice: Undefined index: eventData-distance in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/5c1bf8798fb892ea7f6227f21b559d88ef3f7d85.file.eventEntryList_v2.tpl.php on line 76 Notice: Undefined index: eventData-distance in /var/www/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/5c1bf8798fb892ea7f6227f21b559d88ef3f7d85.file.eventEntryList_v2.tpl.php on line 79 97086
BURET Jérémie VTT 49km tech 97087
BURET Patricia Marche 13km 96920
CAILLIAU Pascal VTT 49km tech 95651
CALCOEN Franck VTT 72km 97154
CALLENS Benoit VTT 49km tech 96575
CAMBIER Frederic VTT 49km tech 96144
CAMBIER Jeremy VTT 49km tech 96143
CAMPAGNE Laurent VTT 49km tech 96281
CAMPION Eric les tyrannosaures Marche 8km 96795
CANLER Celine Marche 13km 96066
CANLER Sebastien Marche 13km 96067
CAPELLE Eric Non 0 VTT 72km 96035
CARLIER Aude Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 95998
CARLIER Clement Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 95997
CARLIER Constant Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 95999
CARLIER ROMAIN Estaires VTT 49km tech 96383
CARNEAUX Maximilien LNA VTT 72km 97219
CARON Jerome VTT 27km 93745
CARON Ludovic VTT 49km tech 95685
CARON Murielle Marche 8km 96062
CAROTENUTO Mario Individuel VTT 49km tech 95921
CARPENTIER CHRISTELLE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU NORD Marche 13km 95799
CARPENTIER Clément VTT 49km tech 96148
CARPENTIER Eric Ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove Marche 17.5km 96181
CARPENTIER JEAN MICHEL VTT 25km 96821
CARPENTIER Laurence VTT 25km 97171
CARPENTIER Nadège Marche 8km 96739
CARPENTIER Sophie VTT 25km 96820
CARPENTIER Thomas VTT 49km roulant 96963
CARPENTIER William VTT 49km tech 95841
CARREIRO Tanguy VTT 49km tech 96228
CARRON ALEXANDRE VTT 49km tech 96074
CARTON ANNE Marche 17.5km 96534
CARTON Mariefrance rpp Marche 17.5km 96710
CARTON PHILIPPE Marche 17.5km 96535
CARÉ Lucie VTT 49km tech 95734
CASE THAON Audrey Les ch'tis coureurs de Bavinchove Marche 17.5km 96991
CASTEL Laurent VTT 25km 96018
CASTEL Romain VTT 25km 96481
CASTELEIN Christ Wtc westhoek VTT 72km 95619
CASTELNOT Cédric VTT 77km 93667
CATEL Dany Marche 8km 96916
CATEL Denis Run in morbecque VTT 25km 96913
CATEL Tom Marche 8km 96915
CATEL Martin Marche 8km 96914
CATTEAU Audrey VTT 25km 97477
CATTEAU Audrey VTT 25km 97478
CATTEAU Ludo VTT 49km tech 97475
CATTEAU Paul VTT 49km tech 97476
CATTEAU Simon CC Seclin VTT 72km 95654
CATTELLE Clothilde Marche +12 94503
CAVIGNAUX Freddy VTT 49km tech 95576
CAVILLON Gregory VTT 49km tech 96722
CAVROIS Pierre Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 96001
CAZIER Benjamin VTT -12 96657
CAZIER Josué VTT -12 96659
CAZIER Samson VTT -12 96658
CECCARELLI Stephane VTT 49km tech 96366
CHAMBON Samuel VTT 49km roulant 96495
CHARLET Charlet VTT 42km 93532
CHARMEUX Céline Marche 13km 95969
CHAUCHOY Jeremi VTT 49km roulant 96169
CHAVATTE Alexis VTT 42km 93980
CHAVATTE Jordan VTT 49km tech 96548
CHAVATTE Olivier roue libre steenwerck VTT 25km 96441
CHEVALIER Philippe VTT 72km 96824
CHIQUET Martial Marche 13km 95971
CHIQUET Virginie Marche 13km 95972
CHIROUTTE Olivier Les Tyrannosaures VTT 49km roulant 96486
CHIROUTTE Stephanie Les Tyrannosaures VTT 49km roulant 96485
CHOQUET Julian VTT 72km 97442
CHOUQUET Virginie Marche 13km 96613
CHRETIEN OLIVIER TCV CYCLISME VTT 49km roulant 97124
CHRISMENT Charline VTT 49km roulant 96599
CHRISTIAENS Gregory VTT 42km 94240
CHRISTIAENS Ludovic VTT 42km 94239
CHRISTIANS Grégory VTT 25km 95925
CHUIN Nicolas MudbikeTeam VTT 72km 96111
CLAEYSSEN ISABELLE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU NORD Marche 8km 95793
CLAEYSSEN Françoise Marche 13km 96859
CLAEYSSEN Stephanie Marche 13km 96858
CLAEYSSEN Stéphane Marche 13km 96857
CLEVA Mario VTT 42km 94810
CLYTI Christelle Les Ch’tits coureurs flamands de bavinchove Marche 17.5km 95842
CLéMENT Gérôme VTT 49km tech 96853
CNEUDE Laurent Alcoolique en rémission VTT 49km tech 96179
COCQ Geoffrey VTT 49km tech 95622
COCQ Geoffrey VTT 49km tech 95726
COCQ Guillaume VTT 49km tech 95749
COCQUET Martine Marche +12 94989
CODDEVILE Kenny ECWM VTT 72km 96303
COESENS HUGEUX Françoise Marche +12 94063
COEVOET Arnaud S des monts VTT 49km tech 95846
COEVOET Gauthier VTT 49km tech 95718
COLART Elysée Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 96092
COLIN Fred COT VTT 49km roulant 96137
COLLIER Medhi DAVA Marche 17.5km 97248
COLPAERT Christophe VTT 25km 96588
COLPAERT Eric Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 96091
COLPAERT Thibault VTT 25km 96589
COLPAERT Xavier Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 96002
COMETTI Émilie Team pro Marche 17.5km 96271
CONVENANCE Pierre VTT 49km roulant 95660
COORNAERT JULIETTE Marche 13km 97337
COPIN Fabien VTT 49km roulant 96560
COPPIN Brigitte Marche 17.5km 96811
COPPIN Emmanuel Marche 17.5km 96812
COPPIN Mathis VTT 72km 96814
COPPIN Remi Marche -12 96813
COQUART Thierry VTT 25km 97495
COQUELLE FRANCOIS VTT 72km 97401
CORDENIER Matthieu VTT 25km 95839
CORDIER Anthony VTT 49km tech 96019
CORDOUAN CEDRIC H2F VTT 66km 94166
CORNU Maxime Marche 13km 96554
COUBRONNE Lydie Marche 17.5km 97112
COUBRONNE Simon VTT 49km roulant 97009
COULY VINCENT VTT 49km tech 95667
COURTOIS Raphael VTT 66km 94880
COUTSIERS Laurence Marche 17.5km 96699
COUTSIERS Vianney VTT 49km roulant 96646
COUTTENIER Julien VTT 49km tech 96212
CREPIN Benjamin VTT 49km tech 96370
CREPIN Patrick VTT 49km tech 96369
CRINQUETTE Jacques VTT 49km tech 95564
CROMBEZ Nathan VTT 49km tech 95977
CROO Maxence VTT 25km 96662
CROO Paul VTT 72km 96660
CROO Thierry VTT 49km tech 96661
CRUNELLE JEROME VTT 49km roulant 95567
CRUPPE Alexandre VTT beuvry VTT 72km 96007
CUCHEVAL Chrystophe Tac cyclisme VTT 49km roulant 97350
CUISINIER Denis VTT 49km roulant 95569
CUVILLIER FLORENT VTT 49km tech 95858
CUVILLIER Jean-luc VTT 49km roulant 97118
CUVILLIER Véronique Marche 8km 97119
CZERNIK Arlette Marche 8km 96868
CZERNIK Benoit VTT 49km roulant 96363
CZERNIK Charlotte VTT 49km roulant 96362
CZYSK Denis Les renards des sables VTT 49km tech 97127
D'ALLEINE Nick VTT 72km 96828
D'HEILLY Riquier VTT 49km roulant 96138
DACQUIN DUHOT BENJAMIN Marche 17.5km 95913
DAL Freddy Pistonmen VTT 72km 97084
DAMIDE Flavien VTT -12 97048
DAMIDE Flavien VTT 49km tech 97049
DAMMAN Carole Marche 17.5km 96700
DAMMAN Lionel VTT 42km 93666
DAMMAN VINCENT VTT 49km roulant 96643
DAMMAN Eric Marche 17.5km 96307
DAMMAN Lucas Ccfvl VTT 72km 97033
DAMMAN Odile Marche 17.5km 96306
DAMMEREY Baptiste VTT -12 96862
DAMMEREY Clément VTT -12 97042
DAMMEREY Samuel VTT 25km 97041
DAMMEREY Sebastien VTT 25km 96861
DAMMEREY Candice Marche 13km 97369
DAMMEREY Christelle Marche 13km 97370
DANIEL Delvigne VTT 72km 96206
DANNEL Sylvain VTT 25km 97203
DAPVRIL Flavien VTT 49km tech 96454
DARTOIS Olivier Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 96404
DASSONNEVILLE Aude VTT 49km roulant 96942
DASSONNEVILLE Maxime VTT 49km tech 95865
DASSONNEVILLE Pauline Marche 8km 97484
DASSONNEVILLE Thomas Marche 8km 97483
DAVOINE Germain VTT 49km tech 96402
DAVOLI Clément VTT 49km tech 97426
DE BRAY Baptiste VTT 49km tech 95673
DE BRAY Clement VTT 49km tech 95614
DE GROOTE PATRICK VTT 49km roulant 96771
DE JAEGER STEVE VTT 49km tech 95861
DE JENLIS Eloi VTT 49km roulant 95810
DE JENLIS Grégoire VTT 49km roulant 95809
DE MEY Wim VTT 72km 97054
DE SMEDT Laure Marche 17.5km 95946
DE VOS Sebastien Les renards des sables VTT 72km 97047
DEBACKER Christophe VTT 42km 95004
DEBACKER Remi VTT 42km 95005
DEBAISIEUX Olivier VTT Laventie VTT 49km roulant 97443
DEBERDT Judicael VTT 49km tech 95870
DEBERDT Samuel Marche 8km 95738
DEBERDT Solyan Marche -12 95743
DEBERDT Stephane VTT 49km tech 95869
DEBERDT Dominique VTT 49km tech 95868
DEBRIL Sylvie Ch’tis coureurs flamands de Bavinchove Marche 17.5km 96550
DEBUSSCHE Olivier Bergues VTT 49km tech 95966
DECAMPS Pierre Marche 13km 97381
DECAMPS Valerie Marche 13km 97382
DECAT Julie Marche 13km 97261
DECAUDIN JC VTT 49km tech 95687
DECHAMPS Sebastien VTT 72km 96115
DECIS ERWANN Marche -12 96023
DECIS LOUNA Marche -12 96022
DECIS MICKAEL Marche 8km 96021
DECIS STEPHANIE Marche 8km 96020
DECLEMY Nicolas Accoquelles VTT 77km 93536
DECLERCK Helene Marche 8km 96836
DECLERCK Louise Marche -12 96837
DECLERCK MARIE Marche 13km 96831
DECLERCK Rémi VTT 49km roulant 96834
DECLERCK Serge Marche 13km 96832
DECLERCK Simon VTT 49km roulant 96835
DECLERCQ Patricia Marche 17.5km 96032
DECOENE AGATHE Marche 13km 97259
DECOENE Veronique Marche 13km 97260
DECONINCK David UC houplines VTT 49km tech 95776
DECONINCK Theo VTT 49km tech 97074
DECOOPMAN Fany VTT 49km roulant 96781
DECOSTER Franck Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 95996
DECOSTER Loïc ChouettVTT'Club VTT 66km 93581
DECREUS Stéphanie Marche +12 95191
DECRIEM MARIE JOSE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU NORD Marche 8km 95791
DECROCK Sandrine Marche 13km 95968
DECROCK Thierry Marche 13km 95967
DECROIX Dany VTT 25km 96546
DECROIX Jordan VTT 25km 96545
DECROIX Kévin VTT 42km 95242
DECUPPER LUDOVIC VCSO VTT 49km tech 96776
DECUPPER ROBIN VCSO VTT -12 96777
DEFEVER Clément VTT 25km 96564
DEFEVER François VTT 49km tech 96563
DEFLESSELLES Florence Marche 8km 97050
DEFLESSELLES Gregory VTT 72km 96394
DEFLESSELLES Robin Marche 8km 97052
DEFLESSELLES Simon Marche -12 97053
DEFRANCE Damien VTT 49km tech 95757
DEFRANCE Herve VTT 49km roulant 96608
DEFRANCE Jean Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 95994
DEFRANCE Franck Les gueules noires d’enquin les mines VTT 77km 95061
DEFRANCQ Mael VTT -12 97431
DEFRANCQ Robin VTT -12 97432
DEFRANCQ Rémi VTT 25km 97433
DEGARDIN Julien Aucun VTT 49km tech 95824
DEGORGUE LLORENS Melanie Marche 17.5km 96209
DEGRAEVE Charlotte aucun VTT 49km tech 95783
DEGRAEVE Denis aucun VTT 49km tech 95784
DEGRAEVE Paul TCHazebrouck VTT 49km tech 95782
DEHAENE Thomas VTT 25km 96100
DEHAUDT Frédéric Marche 13km 97323
DEHAUDT Laurent VTT 49km tech 96204
DEHAUDT Maxime VTT 49km tech 96150
DEHAUDT Quentin VTT 49km tech 96151
DEHONDT Celine Marche 8km 96230
DEHONDT Eric VTT 42km 93697
DEHONDT Eric VTT 49km roulant 95931
DEHONDT Godeleine Marche 13km 96894
DEHONDT Gregory Marche 8km 96229
DEHONDT Jeanne Marche -12 96231
DEHUYSSER Pauline Marche 17.5km 96110
DEJARDIN Nathan UC houplines VTT 49km roulant 95778
DEJARDIN Yanning UC houplines VTT 49km tech 95777
DEKERVEL Thomas VTT 49km roulant 95591
DELABROYE Gwenael VTT 49km tech 95960
DELABY Faustine Nieppe Running Club Marche 17.5km 95727
DELABY Jean-Marc Marche 8km 95806
DELABY Marc-Antoine Marche 8km 96500
DELABY Sabine Marche 8km 95805
DELABY Laurie Marche 13km 96918
DELACOURTE Laurent VTT 72km 97461
DELAHAYE FRANCIS VTT 49km tech 97466
DELAHAYE Jean-Philippe VSL Saint Python VTT 52km 93981
DELAHAYE Marie Marche 13km 97236
DELAHAYE Quentin Les Renards des Sables VTT 49km tech 97199
DELAHAYE Simon VSL Saint Python VTT 52km 93982
DELAHAYE Vincent Les Renards des Sables VTT 49km tech 97198
DELALEAU Michael VTT 49km roulant 95813
DELALLEAU Nicolas VTT 49km tech 95646
DELAMETTE Elise VTT 49km tech 96510
DELANLSSAYS Yves VTT 42km 94130
DELANLSSAYS Yves VTT 49km tech 95662
DELANNOY Kevin Busnette VTT 42km 94928
DELANNOYE Guillaume VTT 49km roulant 95882
DELANOY Cindy Marche 13km 96624
DELAPLACE Hugo sans VTT -12 97024
DELAPLACE LUDOVIC sans VTT 25km 97023
DELARUE Cedric VTT 49km tech 96649
DELATTRE CHRISTOPHE VTT 49km roulant 96772
DELATTRE Clément VTT 49km roulant 97080
DELATTRE Perrine VTT 49km roulant 97079
DELATTRE SEVERINE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU NORD Marche 13km 95797
DELAUTEL Patrick VTT 49km tech 95885
DELAUTRE Guillaume VTT 72km 97123
DELAVIEZ Arnaud tyrano Marche 8km 96782
DELAVIEZ Christelle tyrano Marche 8km 96783
DELAYEN Valentin VTT 49km tech 96899
DELBECQ Kévin VTT 49km roulant 95606
DELCROIX Emmanuel erquinghem lys vtt VTT 72km 97397
DELDYCKE Sebastien VTT 25km 96751
DELEBARRE Jérôme VTT beuvry VTT 72km 96077
DELECLUSE Laurent VTT 49km tech 97194
DELECROIX THIERRY LYS VTT ERQUINGHEM VTT 72km 96331
DELEPLANQUE David VTT 49km tech 96076
DELERUE Gabriel Laventie VTT VTT 49km roulant 97450
DELERUE Philippe VTT 49km tech 95919
DELEU Christophe VTT 72km 96742
DELHAYE Isabelle - Marche +12 94016
DELIGNY Samuel VTT 72km 96639
DELMAU Christopher VTT 25km 97449
DELPIERRE Jessica Marche 13km 97324
DELPIERRE Reynald Marche 13km 97325
DELPIERRE Cédric VTT 72km 95756
DELPLACE Emilien VTT 72km 96249
DELPLACE Samuel VTT 77km 93611
DELPORTE Pauline Marche 17.5km 96744
DELPORTE Sébastien VTT 49km tech 95872
DELRUE ALEXIS HEDIMAG VTT 42km 95046
DELRUE CHRISTOPHE HEDIMAG VTT 42km 95044
DELRUE FLORENT HEDIMAG VTT 42km 95045
DELSOL Mikaël Vélo Passion Hem VTT 72km 96543
DELTOMBE Jennifer Vélo Club Saint Omer VTT 49km tech 96323
DELTOMBE Sébastien Vélo Club Saint Omer VTT 49km tech 96322
DELTOMBE Théo Vélo Club Saint Omer VTT -12 96324
DEMADE Remy Les moulineux VTT 72km 95615
DEMANGE Florent EC Wambrechies Marquette VTT 72km 96884
DEMASSIET Christian Mud Bike Team VTT 72km 96133
DEMAUDE Maxime VTT 25km 97201
DEMEESTER Vincent Marche 17.5km 96996
DEMEULEMESTER Beatrice Marche 17.5km 97139
DEMON Quentin VTT 49km tech 96667
DENAES Grégory Les P'tits des Monts de Godewaersvelde Marche 8km 95890
DENAES Marjorie Les P'tits des Monts de Godewaersvelde Marche 8km 95891
DENAES Nicolas Ccfvl VTT 72km 96786
DENDIEVEL Julien VTT 72km 97223
DENICOURT Franck VTT BERTRY VTT 72km 95577
DENNEQUIN Olivier VTT 49km tech 97239
DEPOORTER Léo VTT 42km 94627
DEPRIECK Celine VTT 25km 97068
DEPRIESTER Marjolaine Marche 13km 96395
DEQUIDT Wannes Wtc hoppeland VTT 72km 96779
DERAM Clement VTT -12 95860
DERAM Jean VTT 25km 95859
DERDAELE Stephane VTT 25km 97031
DEREPPE Christelle Marche 13km 96926
DEREPPE Marine Marche 13km 96927
DERNONCOURT Clément S des monts VTT 72km 96651
DERNYS Christian Erquinghem lys vtt VTT 72km 95587
DEROO Romain VTT 72km 95561
DERT Wim MTB Tulpin VTT 72km 97085
DERUE Remi / VTT 49km tech 95900
DERUYCK Inès Marche -12 97294
DERUYCK Jeremy VTT 49km tech 95693
DERUYCK Nathan Marche -12 97295
DERUYWE MICKAEL Vtt les pneus lys VTT 49km tech 95814
DERVILLERS Stephane VTT 25km 96465
DESCAMPS Damien VTT 72km 96450
DESCAMPS Eleonore Marche -12 93744
DESCAMPS Pauline Marche +12 93743
DESCAMPS Théo VTT 27km 93551
DESCHODT Michel VTT 77km 94527
DESCHODT Rémi VTT 72km 95780
DESFONTAINES Marc VTT 49km tech 95677
DESFOSSES Sabrina Marche 13km 96044
DESLOOVER Franck VTT 49km roulant 96705
DESMARESCAUX Cedric VTT 52km 93832
DESMARESCAUX Nathalie Marche +12 95208
DESMEDT Renald VTT 49km tech 97398
DESMET Frédéric VTT 72km 96817
DESMIDT GUILLAUME VTT 49km tech 96132
DESOMER Peggy Marche 8km 96582
DESQUIRET Alain Beuvry VTT 49km tech 96630
DESREUMAUX Eddy VTT 25km 96653
DESREUMAUX Ophélie VTT 27km 93681
DESREUMAUX Ophélie VTT 49km tech 95786
DESRUMAUX Mathis VTT 49km tech 95976
DESWARTE Benoit VTT 49km tech 96167
DESWARTE Emmanuel VTT 49km tech 97107
DESWARTE Françoise CSE Hazebrouck Marche 8km 97388
DESWARTE Isabelle Marche 8km 97099
DEVILLERS David VTT 72km 96386
DEVILLEZ Linda Les p’tits des monts Marche 8km 96102
DEVILLEZ Michaël Les p’tits des monts Marche 8km 96101
DEVLOIES Pierre VTT 49km tech 96455
DEVOS Hélène Marche 8km 96313
DEVOS Ludovic TCV cyclisme VTT 49km roulant 97117
DEVOS Xavier VTT 49km tech 96677
DEVROUX Alex VTT 49km tech 95862
DEVULDER Christian Marche 8km 97156
DEVULDER Rita Marche 8km 97155
DEVULDER Julien VTT 25km 96498
DEWAELE Geoffrey VTT 49km tech 96636
DEWAELE Matthieu VTT 49km roulant 96042
DEWAELE OLIVIER VTT 49km tech 96351
DEWAELE Véronique Marche 17.5km 96048
DEWASMES Bertrand Les renards des sables VTT 49km tech 96851
DEWILDE Sébastien VTT 72km 97058
DEWILDE Thibaut VTT 25km 95875
DEWYNTER Didier VTT 49km tech 96682
DEZITTER Florian VTT 49km tech 96211
DHAINAUT Laurent VTT 25km 96882
DHERMY Fabrice VTT 49km tech 95681
DHONDT Sylvain tl59 VTT 72km 97384
DHONDT Patrice VTT 72km 97175
DHOUNDT Lucas VTT 25km 96269
DHULU Céline Marche 17.5km 97055
DIANA Cinthia Marche 17.5km 96509
DIARD Christopher VTT 72km 96785
DIERS HERVE HEDIMAG VTT 42km 95042
DIERS Hugo VTT 49km roulant 96770
DIERS Pascal Marche 13km 96186
DIERS Pauline Marche 13km 96185
DIERS Stephanie Marche 13km 96184
DIEUDONNé Pascal Marche 13km 96397
DIEUSAERT Ghislain VTT 72km 95529
DILANGE Jacky VTT 49km tech 96874
DISSAUX Benjamin les faux plats de guarbecques VTT 72km 97185
DISSAUX Benoit les faux plats de guarbecques VTT 72km 97183
DISSAUX Ludovic les faux plats de guarbecques VTT 72km 97182
DISSAUX Émilie Tarlouse Marche 17.5km 97312
DISSAUX Stéphane Tarlouse Marche 17.5km 97313
DONDEYNE Jean-pierre Caiman VTT 49km tech 95981
DONINI Bruno MX conde sur Escaut VTT 52km 94991
DOS SANTOS Paulo DAVA Marche 17.5km 97252
DOUAY Antoine SdesMonts VTT 72km 96437
DOUAY Stéphane CCSECLIN VTT 72km 95657
DOUCHY CHLOE Marche -12 96215
DOUCHY LUDOVIC Marche 13km 96214
DOUCHY STEPHANIE Marche 13km 96213
DOUILLY Cathy Marche 13km 96345
DOUILLY Nicolas VTT 49km tech 96409
DOURLENS Antoine VTT 49km roulant 96277
DOURLENS William VTT 49km roulant 96278
DOYEN Bertrand duathlon du haricot VTT 72km 95888
DOYEN Philippe Marche 17.5km 96435
DOYEN Sylvie Marche 17.5km 96436
DRAL Alexis VTT 25km 96416
DRIEUX Hugo VTT 25km 96208
DRIEUX Julien VTT 49km tech 96337
DROUSIE Stéphane Halluin Triathlon VTT 52km 93679
DRUVENT Phil Marche 17.5km 95807
DUBOIS Brigitte Marche 8km 97100
DUBOIS FREDERIC LE TEAM LENSOIS VTT 49km tech 97003
DUBOIS Luc Marche 8km 97101
DUBORPER Matthieu VTT 49km tech 95759
DUBREUCQ Christophe VTT 49km roulant 96494
DUBRULLE Cesar VTT 49km tech 96966
DUBRULLE Cesar VTT 49km tech 96972
DUBRULLE Cesar VTT 49km roulant 96973
DUBRULLE Damien VTT 49km tech 96967
DUBUS PHILIPPE VTT 49km roulant 96644
DUBUS SYLVAIN VTT 49km tech 97499
DUCHENE Eric VTT 49km tech 95593
DUCHENE Tony VTT 49km tech 95592
DUCROCQ Ludovic VTT 72km 97037
DUCROCQ Eric VTT 72km 97038
DUFLOO David VTT 25km 95884
DUFLOO Thierry VTT 25km 95883
DUFLOT Jeremy VTT 72km 97451
DUFORET Sulivane VTT 49km tech 97338
DUFOSSé Benoit VTT 72km 95908
DUHAMEL JEAN-FRANCOIS VTT 49km roulant 95922
DUHAYON Alexis VTT 49km tech 97061
DUHEM BRUNO SANS VTT 49km roulant 96887
DUHOT Romain VTT 25km 96442
DUHOT DACQUIN Mathilde-Eléonore Marche 17.5km 95912
DUJARDIN Dominique VTT 72km 95688
DUMELIE Anouk Marche -12 97291
DUMELIE Louise Marche -12 97290
DUMELIE Wim MTB-Poperinge Marche 8km 97289
DUMES Romain VTT 49km tech 96412
DUMOLIN Antoine Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 96909
DUMONT HERVE Gravelines Cyclo VTT VTT 49km roulant 97131
DUMONT Sylvie Gravelines Cyclo VTT VTT 49km roulant 97130
DUMUR Cathy Mametz Marche +12 93477
DUMUR Sébastien Mametz Marche +12 93478
DUPONT JACKY VTT BEUVRY VTT 49km tech 96235
DUPONT Jérôme VTT 25km 95664
DUPONT Léo VTT 25km 95665
DUPONT Sébastien MUDBIKE TEAM VTT 72km 97272
DUPUICH Alexi VTT 49km tech 96031
DUPUICH Arnaud VTT 49km tech 96029
DUPUIS Benjamin VTT 49km tech 97071
DUQUESNE Damien ASS PTT BOULOGNE VTT 72km 96078
DURAND RODRIGUE Laventie VTT 49km tech 96308
DURIBREUX Christophe VTT 25km 95521
DURIEZ BENOIT RUN BIKE & BEER VTT 72km 96227
DUSAUTOIR Thierry Ch'tis coureurs flamand de bavinchove Marche 17.5km 95815
DUSSART Christelle Marche 8km 95741
DUSSART Christophe Marche 8km 95740
DUSSART MATHIEU VTT 25km 97164
DUSSART VINCENT VTT 25km 97165
DUTERTRE Isabelle Marche 13km 96170
DUTHOIT Gaêl VTT 49km roulant 96947
DUTHOIT Nicolas VTT 49km tech 96917
DUTHOIT Virginie Marche +12 95239
DUTHOIT Maxime VTT 49km tech 95978
DUTOIT Manuel VTT 49km tech 95728
DUVAL GWÉNOLA Marche 8km 96778
DUVAL Julien Néant VTT 49km tech 96268
DUVAL Stephane VTT 49km tech 96825
DUYME Tom VTT 72km 96428
DéTRé Charlotte Marche 8km 96725
D’ADDARIO Elisa Marche 13km 96919
D’HAUDT Justin VTT 25km 95541
D’HAUDT Larry VTT 49km tech 95540
D’HEILLY Damien VTT 72km 96267
D’HEILLY Loic VTT 27km 95020
D’HEILLY Loic VTT 72km 96429
EDERLé Guy VTT 49km roulant 97133
EDIBE Aurelie Marche 13km 95973
EECKEMAN THOMAS Dk cyclo VTT 72km 95607
EHRENFELD Arnaud VTT 77km 94526
EL FAYDA Najim DAVA Marche 17.5km 97251
ELLEBOUDT Alexia Marche 8km 96503
ELLEBOUDT Arnaud Marche 13km 96502
ELLEBOUDT Christine Marche 13km 96501
ELLEBOUDT Fabienne Marche 13km 95818
ELLEBOUDT Clément Les P’tits des Monts VTT 49km tech 97035
EMILE Verhaeghe VTT 52km 93524
ENGELS Pierre M6 la vallée VTT 49km tech 97146
EVRARD Grégory VTT 49km tech 96389
EVRARD Jerôme VTT 49km roulant 95707
EVRARD Ludovic VTT 49km tech 96330
FACHE Anthony Les p'tits des Monts VTT 49km tech 96166
FACHE EMMANUEL TCV Cyclisme ( TETEGHEM CDK Village ) VTT 49km roulant 97424
FACON Mélanie Marche 17.5km 95947
FACON Alain mudbike VTT 72km 96131
FAGOO Jean-Charles X2POP VTT 77km 93602
FAGOO Sophie X2POP VTT 42km 93603
FAGOT Franck VTT 49km roulant 97045
FAIDHERBE Eric VTT 72km 96732
FAIDHERBE Stéphanie Marche 13km 96733
FALEWEE Edouard Marche -12 96627
FALEWEE Philippine Marche -12 96626
FALEWEE Stephane Marche 13km 96625
FATIS AURELIE VTT 25km 96135
FAUQUEMBERGUE Samuel VTT 49km tech 96361
FAUQUET Thierry Marche 13km 97138
FAUQUEUR Stephanie Marche 8km 96290
FAVIEZ PATRICK VTT 72km 95691
FERAMUS Julien Laventie VTT 49km tech 96309
FERNANDEZ Pierre Team Lensois VTT 72km 96123
FERRAZ Charly VTT 49km roulant 96041
FERYN Francois VTT 42km 95180
FERYN Martin VTT 42km 95181
FIGOUREUX Christelle Marche 17.5km 95990
FILLEBEEN Guillaume VTT 42km 93890
FIN Céline Marche 8km 97341
FINET ANNE Marche 17.5km 97217
FIOLET OLIVIER VTT 49km roulant 97346
FIRRITO Freddy Marche 13km 96472
FIRRITO Freddy Marche 13km 96474
FLAHAUT Annabelle Marche 13km 97395
FLAHAUT Cedric VTT 25km 97396
FLAMAND Celine Marche 8km 96827
FLAMAND Guillaume Ccbl les djakass VTT 25km 96838
FLAMAND Jules VTT -12 96839
FLAMAND Noémie Marche -12 96840
FLAMENT Ludovic VTT 52km 95049
FLAMENT Séverine Marche 13km 97345
FLAMENT Laurent VTT 52km 93815
FLAMME Gaëtan Rbb VTT 72km 96207
FLANC Laurent Marche 8km 97102
FLORENT Hugo Les Bevam’s Marche +12 94315
FLORENTZ Nicolas VTT 49km roulant 96598
FLORIZOONE Frederic VTT 72km 97423
FLORQUIN Mathieu VTT 77km 94139
FLOUREZ Pascal VTT 25km 96028
FOLCKEN DELPHINE Marche 13km 97193
FOLCKEN MICHAEL VTT 25km 97191
FOLCKEN THOMAS VTT -12 97192
FOLLET Christelle Marche 8km 97214
FOLLET Gregory Marche 8km 97213
FOLLIOT Aurélien Marche 8km 95939
FOLLIOT Monique Marche 8km 95940
FOORT Cindy Marche 17.5km 96735
FOSSETTE Elodie marck Marche 17.5km 97268
FOULON Olivier VTT 42km 94149
FOURE ERIC TÉTEGHEM CYCLO VTT 49km roulant 97095
FOURE JULIEN TÉTEGHEM CYCLO VTT 49km roulant 97094
FOURMENTIN Sophie Marche 17.5km 96921
FOURNIER DOLORES Les Frappadingues Marche 17.5km 96680
FOURNIER Gwenael VTT 72km 96116
FOURNIER Loïc Les Frappadingues VTT 49km roulant 96788
FOURé Pascal VTT 72km 95945
FRADIN François VTT 72km 97002
FRADIN Grégoire VTT 72km 97001
FRANCHOMME Angelique VTT 25km 96591
FRANCHOMME Clément VTT 25km 96592
FRANCHOMME Morgan VTT 49km roulant 96590
FRANCHOMME Romain VTT 25km 96593
FRANCK Parisis Ccg guarbecque VTT 72km 96086
FRANCOIS Celestine Marche +12 94504
FRANCOIS Lison Marche -12 94505
FRANCQ Nathan Pihem VTT VTT 25km 96689
FRANCQ Sebastien Pihem VTT VTT 25km 96688
FRANçOIS Thibault VTT 49km tech 96842
FRAU Jean-Marc VTT 49km tech 95589
FROMENT Louisa Marche 13km 97494
FROMENT Michael Marche 13km 97492
FROMENT Léo Marche 13km 97493
FROMENT Magalie Marche 13km 97491
FRUIT Alexis DAVA Marche 17.5km 97244
GADEYNE Delphine Marche 17.5km 96805
GALEK REMY VTT 49km tech 97335
GALLAND Pascale Marche 17.5km 96759
GALLAND Patricia Marche 17.5km 96760
GALLANT Veronique Marche 8km 96810
GALLIAERDE HOWARD VTT 25km 97120
GALLOIS DAVID VTT BEUVRY VTT 49km tech 96234
GAPILIAN Angelique Marche 13km 96892
GARCIA NOEMIE Marche 8km 96356
GARDEZ Ludovic VTT 72km 95556
GARNIER Benjamin VTT 52km 94821
GARNIER Fabrice VTT 52km 94820
GASMI Amir VTT 49km tech 96282
GASTON Manu M6 la vallee VTT 49km tech 97151
GAY Angeline Marche 13km 96398
GAY Nicolas VTT 49km roulant 95594
GEENEN Mathieu VTT 49km roulant 96711
GEFFRAY Remi VTT 49km tech 95961
GEFFRAY Johan VTT 49km tech 95962
GELE Yves VTT 49km tech 97287
GELOEN Jean charles de katjebei VTT 25km 96978
GENEVEE Anne Marche 17.5km 96025
GENEVEE GAETAN Esquelrun VTT 49km tech 97196
GENGEMBRE Helene Marche 13km 95754
GEORGE Arthur VTT 49km tech 97015
GEORGE Hugo VTT 49km tech 97034
GEORGES Sabrina VTT 49km roulant 95530
GHEERARDYN Guillaume Téteghem cyclo VTT 49km tech 96768
GHELEIN François VTT 49km tech 97458
GHESQUIERE Thomas VTT 49km roulant 97273
GHESTIN Johan Vtt bertry VTT 72km 95578
GHESTIN Jean François VTT 49km tech 96562
GIAMPRETI Alix VTT 72km 96015
GIET Estève Néant VTT 49km tech 96190
GIL Arthur VTT 49km tech 96784
GILLIERS Dylan VTT 25km 96127
GILLIOT Sandrine Marche 13km 96860
GIRALDI Marion Marche 13km 96010
GLASSON Anthony VTT 49km tech 96005
GODDERIDGE Steeve CC Seclin VTT 72km 95655
GODEFROY MARCEL Marche -12 96358
GODEFROY Arthur VTT 25km 97207
GODEFROY BENOIT VTT 25km 97208
GODEFROY Robin Marche -12 97206
GODIN Reynald les tyrannosaures Marche 13km 96793
GODIN Thérèse les tyrannosaures Marche 8km 96792
GOEDEFROYE Clémentine LNA VTT 25km 97144
GOEMAN Agnes Marche 8km 96809
GOGNEAU Thierry Le GAG Marche 13km 96674
GOMBERT Benoit LYSVTT VTT 72km 97500
GOMBERT Nicolas vtt boeschepe VTT 25km 97279
GOMEZ SERRANO Matthieu VTT 49km tech 96390
GONSE Julien Lys cyclo VTT 72km 96347
GOOSSENS Jonathan VTT 49km roulant 96521
GOSTIAUX Ludovic Marche 8km 96928
GOUBE Laurent VTT 49km tech 96079
GOUBE Stéphanie Marche 13km 96163
GOUBET Eric velo passion hem VTT 72km 95879
GOUJART Emmanuel VTT 49km tech 95588
GOULOIS Momo VTT 49km roulant 95528
GOURNAY Sandrine Marche +12 94404
GOVAERE Yannick VTT 42km 93821
GOVAERE Yannick VTT 49km roulant 95934
GOVART Damien VTT 77km 93562
GRAIN Florent VTT 49km tech 95855
GRAIN Francois VTT 49km tech 95836
GRANSART Eric VTT 49km roulant 97126
GRAS Bruno VTT 25km 96381
GRAS José VTT 25km 96380
GRISLAIN Jeremy VTT 49km roulant 95906
GRISOLET David Les Fraudeurs VTT 49km roulant 96748
GROSSIER Elodie Marche 13km 95894
GROUX Hervé VTT 49km tech 96075
GRUART Thierry VTT 49km tech 95828
GUAQUIER THOMAS Mud Bike Team VTT 72km 96142
GUEGUEN LAUDE Ignace VTT 25km 96766
GUEMICHE Benedicte Marche 17.5km 96024
GUIBERT Denis DAVA Marche 17.5km 97246
GUIDEZ Christophe VTT 49km tech 95830
GUILLEMET Emmanuelle Marche 8km 97104
GULLOTTA Franck Marche 17.5km 96177
GUSTIN Emmanuelle VTT 25km 95542
GUéGUEN LAUDE Ferdinand VTT 25km 96767
GéRARD Yannick ServinsACVTT VTT 49km tech 96488
HAESEBROUCK Jordan VTT 49km tech 96152
HAEUW Margaux Marche 8km 96284
HALLADJ Stephanie Marche 8km 96292
HALLART Fabienne Marche 13km 95597
HALLOSSERIE Maïté Marche 13km 96070
HALLUIN Michel Marche 17.5km 96272
HAMELIN Emilie MUD BIKE TEAM Marche 8km 97224
HAMILLE ISABELLE Marche 17.5km 96317
HANICOTTE Vincent VTT 49km tech 96669
HANNEDOUCHE Lucie Marche 17.5km 96953
HANNEDOUCHE Lucie Marche 17.5km 97301
HANNEDOUCHE Olivia Marche 17.5km 96954
HANON Lucien VTT 49km tech 97234
HANZ Florian VTT 49km tech 95748
HANZ Mickaël VTT 49km roulant 95747
HARDUIN Mathilde Lievin triathlon VTT 49km tech 97076
HARS Amelie Marche 13km 97305
HARS Francois VTT 49km roulant 97302
HARS Julien VTT 49km roulant 97303
HARS Karine Marche +12 94988
HARTMAN Damien Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 96004
HAU Delphine les tyrannosaures Marche 8km 96794
HAUW François Les P'tits des Monts de Godewaersvelde VTT 72km 95539
HAVEGEER Manon VTT 25km 96448
HAVEGEER Victor VTT 25km 96449
HAYART Fabienne Marche 17.5km 96847
HAYET Lylou Les Bevam’s Marche +12 94320
HELLUIN Maxime BSPH VTT 52km 93614
HELLUIN Maxime VTT 49km tech 95611
HEMELSDAEL Sylvie Les Ch'tis Coureurs Marche 17.5km 95829
HENAUX Pierre VTT 72km 95731
HENDRYCKX Celine Marche 13km 96877
HENNEBERT FRANCIS VTT 49km tech 96863
HENNEBERT MAROUCHKA VTT 49km roulant 96864
HENNEBICQ Louis VTT 49km tech 96097
HENNEGRAEVE ERIC VTT 49km tech 95661
HENNEQUIN Julie Marche +12 94939
HENNION Christelle VTT 49km roulant 96818
HENRIQUET Fabien VTT 25km 95933
HEQUET Gary Emmerin vtt VTT 49km tech 96561
HERAULT Dylan VTT 25km 96126
HERINGUEZ DAMIEN Guibole et Guidon VTT 72km 97482
HEROT Gregory .. VTT 49km tech 95553
HEROT Gregory Marche 13km 96046
HETTE Gregory VTT 49km tech 97011
HIVERLET Patricia Marche +12 93510
HOCHAIN Chloé VTT 25km 96715
HOCHART Gauthier VTT 49km tech 95538
HOCHEDEZ Jeanpierre VTT 42km 94509
HODIN Marie-ange Marche 13km 96396
HOGARD Vincent VTT 49km roulant 95899
HOGEDé Franck VTT 66km 93590
HOLGARD Julien VTT 49km roulant 95905
HOLLANDER Thomas VTT 49km tech 97457
HOLVOET Axel VTT 49km tech 96193
HOLVOET Christel Marche 17.5km 95808
HOLVOET Julien VTT 49km tech 96192
HOTTELART Romain VTT 49km tech 95532
HOURDé Nathalie Marche 8km 97188
HOURIEZ LOIC VTT 49km tech 96387
HOUVENAEGHEL Gaëlle Marche 17.5km 96758
HOUZIAUX Sophie Marche 17.5km 97278
HOZANNE Romain VTT 49km tech 96006
HUEZ EDDY OGS VTT 49km roulant 95850
HUEZ LEA Marche -12 95853
HUEZ MATHILDE Marche -12 95852
HUEZ SANDRA Marche 8km 95851
HULOT Marc-Antoine VTT 49km tech 96712
HUMEZ Anthony Marche 8km 97220
HUMEZ Lydie Marche 8km 97221
HUMEZ Nora Marche -12 97222
HUTIN Véronique Marche 13km 96372
HUYGHE Alex VTT 49km tech 95692
HUYGHE Sabrina Cassel vtt Marche 17.5km 96446
HéBERT Alexandra VTT 25km 97276
HéBERT Louis VTT 25km 97275
IDATTE Corentin VTT 49km tech 95898
IOOS Baptiste Team Dubrulle VTT 49km tech 97114
IOOS SYLVIE Marche 13km 96583
IOOS Vincent Team Dubrulle VTT 49km tech 97113
ISABLEU HERVE VTT 49km tech 95643
ISABLEU Hervé VTT 66km 93598
ISAERT Christophe VTT 49km tech 96594
ISORE Sebastien vcva villeneuve d'ascq VTT 49km tech 96464
JACOB Ludovic Asco Oudezeele VTT 25km 95995
JACOB Rémy Marche 17.5km 96806
JAECQUES Aurélien VTT 49km tech 96697
JANEQUIN Gabin Marche -12 96352
JANEQUIN Gabriel Marche -12 96353
JANEQUIN Gilles Marche 13km 96350
JANEQUIN Honoré Marche -12 96354
JANEQUIN Hélène Marche 13km 96349
JANSSEN Amandine Marche 17.5km 96194
JEROME LEROY MUDBIKE TEAM VTT 77km 93839
JESTIN Guillaume VTT 25km 96410
JESTIN Thimothee VTT -12 96411
JOLIE Julie Team pro Marche 17.5km 96270
JOLLY Olivier VTT 49km tech 95832
JOLY Chloé Marche 8km 97187
JOLY Michaël VTT 25km 95580
JOMIER Robin VTT 49km tech 97170
JONATHAN Julien Thiecrew VTT 49km tech 97077
JONVILLE Benoit VTT 49km tech 96180
JOOS JEAN-BAPTISTE VTT 49km tech 96452
JOSSELIN Edgar VTT 49km roulant 97479
JOSSELIN Stéphane VTT 49km roulant 97480
JOURDAIN Benoit VTT 72km 95750
JOVENEL Guillaule VTT 49km tech 96201
JOZEFAIK STAN VTT 49km tech 95624
JUANA GODEFROY Marche -12 96357
JUDE Renaud Renescure VTT 25km 95669
KACZMAREK Benjamin VTT 25km 95886
KACZMAREK CHRISTOPHER VTT 25km 95857
KALISZEWSKI Patrice VTT 77km 93472
KEIREL Frederic VTT 27km 94111
KEIREL Nathalie Marche +12 94102
KEIREL Nell Marche -12 94104
KENEUT Gregory VTT 49km roulant 95837
KENEUT Laetitia Marche 8km 95938
KERCKHOVE Fabien VTT 72km 95599
KERCKHOVE VIRGINIE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU NORD Marche 8km 95795
KOPA Dimitri VTT 42km 94241
KOPA Dimitri VTT 25km 95923
KOPA Ylan VTT 25km 95924
KUEGLER Matthieu ccbl VTT 72km 96224
LABIS Anthime VTT 49km tech 97270
LACRESSONNIERE Martin VTT 25km 96496
LAFORCE Alexandre Ledringhem VTT 49km tech 96403
LAFORGE Adeline VTT 49km roulant 97046
LAFORGE Arnaud VTT 25km 96478
LAGACHE SEBASTIEN VTT 49km roulant 95880
LAGADEC Annie Marche 8km 95632
LAGADEC Eric VTT 25km 95627
LAGADEC Francis VTT 25km 95628
LALEU Rita Marche 17.5km 96320
LALEU Aurélien Marche 17.5km 95987
LAMAURY Sébastien Agny VTT 72km 95904
LAMBERT Cathy Marche 17.5km 96033
LAMBERT Nathanael VTT 27km 94125
LAMBIN Jean-michel watten VTT 72km 95720
LAMERAND Sébastien T.C.V Cyclisme VTT 49km roulant 97360
LAMIAUX Virgiine Marche 17.5km 96210
LAMOOT Jean-marie lys vtt VTT 72km 96640
LAMOOT Pascal lys vtt VTT 72km 96641
LANDTSHEERE Caroline Marche 8km 96708
LANNOOTE STEPHANIE Marche 17.5km 96401
LANNOOTE Sebastien Marche 17.5km 96399
LANNOY Paul Aucun VTT 49km tech 96518
LANTENOIS Alexandre VTT 49km roulant 96373
LAPORTE Xavier DAVA Marche 17.5km 97254
LARANGE Stephanie Marche 8km 97051
LARDEUR Cédric Les frappadingues VTT 49km tech 97174
LARDEZ Tony VTT 25km 96124
LAREAL Nicole Les Bevam’s Marche +12 94317
LARIVIèRE Isabelle Marche 8km 96675
LARRAGUETA Mathild VTT 25km 96629
LAURENCE Sandrine aucun Marche 17.5km 97134
LAUWERIE Dominique Lys vtt VTT 49km tech 97321
LAUWERIER Manuel VTT 49km roulant 96522