Liste des inscrits≪ Triathlon du Chemin des Dames 2017 ≫

Le 21/05/2017



Civilité Nom Prénom Club Epreuve Licence/CM N° dossard
M ACHARD Jerome US Ivry triathlon S Complet
M ADAM Léo S Incomplet
M ADAM Pascal kronos M Complet
F ALLARD Elsa FENNECS S NON-CONFORME
F ALLARD Iris ISSY TRIATHLON J1 Complet
M ALLARD Mathias ISSY TRIATHLON M Complet
F ALLARD Valentine FENNECS J2 Complet
M ALLART Romain M Incomplet
F ANDRE Emmanuelle Tri Villepinte M Complet
M ARNOULD Cyril Team Sedan Triathlon M Complet
M ARVOIS David Epernay Pays de Champagne M NON-CONFORME
F ARVOIS Laure Epernay Pays de Champagne M NON-CONFORME
M ASCARATEIL Stephane M Complet
M AUBOIN Loic M Incomplet
M AUBRY Florent M Incomplet
M AUBRY LUC Epernay Triatlon Pays de Champagne M Incomplet
F AUGER Lucie PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Complet
M AUVRAY Stéphane S Complet
M AVENEL Josse J1 Incomplet
M AYMARD Charles U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M BADUFLE-DOUCHEZ Gregoire M Complet
M BAIJOT Godefroy S Complet
M BAILLEUX NICOLAS ASASPP Triathlon S Incomplet
M BAILLY ROMAIN CCSTC J2 Complet
M BALLAND Christophe REIMS TRIATHLON M Complet
F BALTAZART Lucie Reims triathlon M Incomplet
M BARATON MARC TUVB Triathlon Verriere-le-Buisson M Complet
M BARBE Franck TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
F BARBE Magali TOS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M BARDET Gael PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Complet
M BARDOU Cyril M Complet
M BARTHES Denis TCO M Complet
M BASSON Cédric Epernay Triathlon Pays de Champagne M Complet
F BASTIEN Céline Sharks triathlon M Incomplet
M BASTIEN JEAN-LUC SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY COUVIN S Complet
M BATISSE Christophe T.C.OMOIS M Incomplet
M BATONNIER François Kronos S Complet
M BATONNIER Thierry Kronos S Complet
M BATTEUX Sébastien S Relais Incomplet
M BAUDOIN Patrick Beaumont Triathlon M Complet
F BAUDONCOURT Corinne S Relais Incomplet
F BAURAIN Catherine Wasquehal Triathlon M Complet
M BAUSSERON Guénaël Club des Nageurs de Paris M NON-CONFORME
M BAZIN Philippe TCOMOIS M Complet
M BELKACEME Djamel Smactriathlon S Complet
M BELLARD Gauthier Courbevoie Triathlon S Complet
M BELLOY GAEL S Complet
M BENNI Mehdi Villepinte Triathlon 93 M Complet
M BERGERE Christophe S Complet
M BERNARD Fabrice triathlon douai S NON-CONFORME
M BERQUET ARTHUR REIMS TRIATHLON J2 NON-CONFORME
M BERQUET RENAUD REIMS TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
M BERTHE André S Complet
F BERTHE Anita CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE S Complet
M BERTHE Christophe S Complet
M BERTHELOT Nicolas M Complet
M BERTHOU David KRONOS M NON-CONFORME
M BERTOLUTTI Damien Sharks Triathlon M NON-CONFORME
M BERTON Cyril TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
F BERTON Juliette NN SPORTS J2 Incomplet
F BERTRAND Géraldine S Incomplet
F BERTRAND Margot J1 Incomplet
M BERTRAND Sylvain REIMS TRIATHLON S Complet
F BERTUCCI Estelle S Complet
M BERTUCCI Jeremy J1 Complet
F BESSON Pascaline S NON-CONFORME
M BEUF Aurélien TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M BICHON Armand Beauvais triathlon M Complet
M BIDARD Fabien Pastel Triathlon St-Quentin M Complet
M BIGNAND Thierry Kronos triathlon M Complet
F BIHAN ALIX COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON J2 Complet
M BILLET Antoine M Incomplet
M BIZON Alexandre STADE FRANCAIS M Complet
M BLANDIN Vincent Drancy Triathlon S Complet
M BLONDEAU ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY S Attente envoi CM
F BLONDEL Ambre S Incomplet
M BOBILLE Pierre S Complet
F BODENAN Lison REIMS TRIATHLON J1 Complet
M BODENAN Marius REIMS TRIATHLON J2 Complet
M BOEHMITZ Benjamin Kronos M Complet
M BOITELET Paul S Incomplet
M BONHOMME Geoffrey Reims triathlon S Incomplet
M BONTURI Jc tuvb triathlon M Complet
M BOONE Simon Smac Thriathlon S Incomplet
M BOQUET Franck CREPY-TRIATHLON S Complet
M BORISOV Ilya Compiegne Triathlon M Complet
M BORREGA RIBERA Fernando TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Complet
M BOSSUT Pascal Wasquehal Triathlon M Complet
M BOUCHE David Compiegne triathlon M Complet
M BOUCHERIT Mehamed Meudon triathlon M Incomplet
M BOUCHET Benjamin Lille Triathlon S Complet
F BOUCHé Caroline Tritons meldois M Incomplet
F BOUDIERE Emmanuelle Valenciennes Triathlon M NON-CONFORME
M BOUDRA Kamal S Relais Incomplet
F BOUHET Laurence La Brie Francilienne Triathlon M Incomplet
M BOUHET Laurent La Brie Francilienne Triathlon M Incomplet
M BOULANGER Alexandre Nogent Solidarité Triathlon M NON-CONFORME
M BOULANGER Yves CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE M Complet
M BOULAY MIKAEL M Incomplet
M BOULINGUEZ Maxime M Complet
F BOURGEOIS MARIE-CECILE S Incomplet
M BOURGHELLE MATTHIEU M Complet
M BOURLET Mathieu Beauvais Triathlon M Complet
M BOURLY Fabien reims triathlon M Incomplet
M BOUTEILLE Denis TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Complet
M BOUVART Cedric M Complet
M BRASSET Ludovic S Complet
M BREBION Dany Tram holnon M Incomplet
M BREMONT Alexandre S Complet
M BRES Paul-André Club des Nageurs de Paris M Complet
M BRESILLION Michel S Incomplet
F BRIQUET Fanny M Relais Complet
M BRISSON Raynald EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Complet
M BRIZET OLIVIER S Complet
M BROCHET Pierric Reims Triathlon S Complet
F BRULET Nathalie beaumont sur Oise M Complet
F BRULLER Pauline S Complet
F BRUN Isabelle Fennecs S Incomplet
M BRUNEL Aurélien S Complet
F BRUNOIS Aurélie Les tritons meldois M Complet
F BULLICH LAIA DECATHLON S Incomplet
M BUSSON Florian Regates Remoises M Incomplet
M BUSTIN Francois M Complet
M BUTZ Christophe Hyères triathlon M NON-CONFORME
M BUZEAU Bernard S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Complet
M CABANEL AURELIEN VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
M CABAU Matthieu M Incomplet
M CADILLON Patrick Reimstri M Complet
M CALO Martin J1 Complet
M CALO Philippe S NON-CONFORME
F CAMBLAT MARTINE EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Complet
M CAND Olivier Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M CAPLAIN FABIEN S Incomplet
M CARBONEL Kevin M Incomplet
M CARPENTIER Florian S Incomplet
M CARREZ Sébastien M Complet
M CASTILLE Jacques cambrai triathlon S Complet
M CATRICE STEPHANE LOMME TRIATHLON M Complet
M CAUDRELIER David M Complet
F CAUDRELIER Sabine M Incomplet
M CAUET Thibault S Incomplet
M CAUX Jean François TEAM SAMARA TRIATHLON M Complet
M CAUX Jean-noel S Complet
M CAVILLON Stéphane S Complet
M CAZAVAN Romain S Incomplet
M CECERE Donato ATCC M Complet
M CECERE Sandro ATCC M Complet
M CERIANI MICHAEL Epernay Triathlon Pays de Champagne S Incomplet
M CHADELAT Frédéric Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M CHAHLAFI KARIM S Incomplet
M CHALVIGNAC JEAN PIERRE VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Complet
F CHAMBRIER Alexandra ETM M Complet
M CHANGENOT Stephane KRONOS TRIATHLON M Complet
M CHARLES-DEFRANCE NICOLAS USA TRIATHLON M Complet
M CHARLON Jérôme S Incomplet
M CHARPENTIER Benoit Epernay triathlon pays de champagne M Complet
M CHARRIEAU BENOIT SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY COUVIN M NON-CONFORME
M CHARTOGNE Martin REIMS TRIATHLON M Complet
M CHATILLON Robin Reims triathlon J1 Complet
F CHATIN Amélie S Incomplet
M CHATIN Pierre-Edouard M Incomplet
M CHATONNET FABIEN KRONOS TRIATHLON M Complet
M CHAUDERLOT Thomas Triathlon club de l'omois M Incomplet
M CHAUDOT Nicolas Compiègne Triathlon M Complet
M CHAUDRON Yohann PASTEL TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN S Complet
M CHAUVET Samuel PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Complet
M CHEMSI Jaoid TRIGT M Complet
M CHENE Guillaume S Incomplet
F CHENE Isabelle S Incomplet
M CHERY Nicolas S Complet
M CHIEUX Emmanuel OSM LOMME M Complet
M CHIEUX Guillaume OSM LOMME J2 Complet
F CHRETIEN Andréa J1 Incomplet
M CLERY Aymeric M Incomplet
M CLICHE BERTRAND TEAM HOLNON M Complet
M COENE Frédéric SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY COUVIN M Complet
M COIRIN VIANNEY S Incomplet
M COLAS Alexis CCTRISS M Complet
M COLAS Joseph CCTRISS S Complet
M COLIN Bruno valenciennes triathlon M Complet
F COLLET Christine TUVB Triathlon M Incomplet
M COLLET Yves TUVB Triathlon M Complet
M COLLOT Francois S Complet
M COLLY Emmanuel CHESSY TRIATHLON S Complet
M COLOMBE BAPTISTE J1 NON-CONFORME
F COLOMBE CORALIE S Incomplet
M COLOMBE SEBASTIEN S Complet
M CONGIUSTI Christophe Epernay Triathlon Pays de Champagne S Relais Complet
M CONTRI Alexandre BFTRI M Complet
M COQUEAU Maxime S Complet
M CORPART Thierry Epernay M NON-CONFORME
F CORTINHAL Sylvie Triathlon club de Torcy S Complet
M COSSY EDOUARD M Incomplet
M COTARD Fabrice TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M COTARD Sacha TOS TRIATHLON J2 Incomplet
M COUPLEUX Gaetan Team triathlon maubeuge S Complet
M COURATIER Gregory RACING MULTI ATHLON M Complet
M COUTARD Steve M Incomplet
M CREON Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Complet
M CREVEL Alexis M Complet
M CUMPLIDO Xavier PASTEL TRIATHLON M Complet
F CUREAU Marianne S Complet
M CUVELIER ALEXANDRE S Incomplet
M CUYAUBERE GEOFFREY COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Complet
M DA COSTA FERREIRA Victor La brie francilienne triathlon M Complet
M DALBART Dorian Beauvais triathlon J2 Complet
M DALBART Nicolas Beauvais triathlon S Complet
M DAMOISEAU Quentin TOS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M DANGLéANT Ludovic S Complet
F DANIEL Aline M Complet
M DARTOIS REGIS OSM LOMME TRIATHLON M Complet
M DASZKIEWICZ CYRIL KRONOS TRIATHLON M Complet
F DAUTEUIL Gladys S Complet
M DAVID Julien epernay triathlon M Complet
M DAVOINE DAVID SHARKS TRIATHLON M Complet
M DAZAT Jérôme TRICEPS M Complet
F DE AMORIN Amelie BPC S Complet
M DE MENIBUS Thibault Club des Nageurs de Paris M Incomplet
M DE OLIVEIRA Philippe beauvais triathlon M Complet
M DEBART Antoine Smactriathlon S Complet
F DEBEUF AMELIE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
M DEBEUF Bernard OSMLOMME TRIATHLON M Complet
M DEBEUF JEREMIE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
M DEBRECENI Thomas Epernay Triathlon Pays de Champagne M Complet
M DEBUS Didier S Incomplet
F DEBUS Ingrid Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) S Complet
F DECTER Karen Expatries Triathlon Club de Paris S Complet
M DEGEY Benoit sharks triathlon chimay couvin M Complet
M DEGUSSEAU THIBAULT TCOMOIS S Complet
F DEGUSSEAU ZOE J1 Incomplet
M DEHAUSSY Etienne TC Omois S Complet
M DEHORGNE ARNAUD LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Complet
M DELABY Benjamin Sharks Triathlon M Incomplet
M DELACROIX Jerome FC Laon athletisme S Complet
M DELACROIX Lucas J1 Incomplet
F DELACROIX Natacha FC Laon athletisme S Complet
M DELACROIX Romain J1 Incomplet
M DELAGARDE Paul Reims Triathlon S Complet
M DELANDHUY Thomas S Relais Incomplet
M DELANDHUY Thomas S Relais Incomplet
M DELANNOY Xavier M Incomplet
M DELIE Olivier Club des Nageurs de Paris M Incomplet
M DELOFFRE NOHAM team noyon triathlon M Incomplet
F DELOGE Charlotte S Relais Incomplet
M DELVALLEZ Laurent Brie Francilienne Triathlon M Incomplet
M DEMAIN Aurélien ACM Marcq en Baroeul M Complet
M DEMANGE ADRIEN epernay triathlon pays de champagne J1 Complet
M DEMANGE Andréa epernay triathlon pays de champagne J1 Complet
M DEMANGE Roméo epernay triathlon pays de champagne J1 Complet
M DEMARQUET MICHEL Valenciennes Triathlon M Complet
F DEMARQUET-RUEF CECILE valenciennes triathlon M Complet
M DEMOULIN Sylvain BIKE CONNECTION S Incomplet
M DENIEAU Alexis M Complet
F DENIS Manon Reims Triathlon J1 Complet
M DENIS Thomas Reims Triathlon J2 Complet
M DENONAIN Ludovic Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M DEPLANQUE Laurent Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
F DEPRES Virginie WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
F DEPRET Clotilde Sharks Triathlon S Complet
F DEPRET Marion Sharks Triathlon S Complet
M DEPRET Vincent Sharks Triathlon M Complet
M DEPREZ Candyce Lomme J1 Incomplet
M DEPREZ Nicolas Lomme M Attente envoi CM
M DEREUDER David Oslm natation triathlon M Complet
M DERVILLE Gregoire S Incomplet
M DESPALIER Mathieu valenciennes triathlon M Complet
M DESSOLIN Olivier Chessy Triathlon S Complet
M DEUVE Benjamin Reims Triathlon S Complet
M DEVALLEE Claudy Sharks triathlon S Incomplet
M DEVALLEE Matheo Sharks triathlon J1 Incomplet
M DEVRED Olivier PAC M Complet
F DEWAELE Océane TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Complet
M DEWAELE Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Complet
M DEWANCKELE Matthieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
M DEWAULLE CHRISTOPHE TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Complet
M DEWILDE FREDDY PAC M NON-CONFORME
M DIDIER Marc Epernay triathlon pays de champagne S Attente envoi CM
M DINET ERIC S NON-CONFORME
M DODEUX Cedric CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M NON-CONFORME
M DODEUX Gildas J2 Incomplet
F DOMALAIN Sophie Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M DOMINGUES Daniel Team Triathlon Maubeuge M Complet
F DONARS Tatiana Villepinte Triathlon 93 M Complet
M DONDEYNE Maxime Société DESENTEC S Incomplet
M DORE Mickael BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Complet
M DOSSIN Clement TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB M Complet
M DOUBLET Jerome BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Complet
M DOUCET Rémi S NON-CONFORME
M DOURLENS ALEXIS RCN Reims Champagne Natation J2 Complet
M DOURLENS CHRISTOPHE RCN Reims Champagne Natation S Complet
M DROLL Mathias S Relais Incomplet
M DROP Flavien LILLE TRIATHLON J1 Complet
M DROP Frederic LILLE TRIATHLON M Complet
M DRUART Matthieu Wasquehal triathlon M Complet
M DRUMELLE Bruno REIMS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M DRUMEZ Aurélien REIMS TRIATHLON M Complet
F DUBOIS Isabelle TCO S Complet
M DUCOURANT Bruno melun triathlon M Complet
M DUCOURANT Olivier melun triathlon M Complet
M DUCROS Mathieu S Incomplet
M DUDAULT Gautier S Complet
M DUFRENE Thomas S Complet
M DULKIES David NN SPORTS J2 Incomplet
M DULKIES Jürgen S Relais Incomplet
M DUNAUD Olivier A85797C S Complet
M DUPREZ Pierre-Alexandre TOBESPORT S Incomplet
F DUPUIS Isabelle S Relais Incomplet
M DUPUIS Laurent REIMS TRIATHLON M Complet
M DURAND Freddy Triathlon Weppes Flandres Lys S Complet
M DURAND Patrick SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON M Complet
M DURANT Xavier Concorde club triathlon saint saulve M Complet
M DUTRIPON François M Complet
M DéMAZURE Arnaud Reims triathlon M Complet
M DéSAUTELS Christophe KRONOS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
F EDARD Manon CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS S Complet
M EGRET /GUEGUIN EDWYN us ham triathlon J2 Incomplet
F EGRET/GUEGUIN EMILIE us ham triathlon J1 Incomplet
M EGRET/GUEGUIN EWANN us ham triathlon J1 Incomplet
M EL KHAMSI Nordine TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M EL OUAFI Kamal beauvais triathlon M Complet
M EMPTAZ Bruno Chantilly triathlon M Complet
F ESTRINE ANNE SOPHIE S Complet
M ETOURNEAU Christophe Vathlon Villejuif S Complet
M ETRINGER Sylvain Reims triathlon S Complet
M EVRARD Geoffrey AC Bobigny Triathlon M Complet
M FAUQUEUX Laurent AMIENS TRIATHLON M Complet
M FEBVRE Antoine COMPIÈGNE TRIATHLON M Incomplet
F FEBVRE Caroline S Incomplet
M FERAIL Jean-Claude S Complet
M FERNANDES Tony OSML Lomme Triathlon M Incomplet
M FERRAND Sébastien Paris Sport Club M Relais Complet
M FEVRE Freddy TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M FICHOUX Killian TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY J1 Complet
M FICHOUX Yannick TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Complet
M FILY Nicolas Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
F FLANQUART Delphine Valenciennes Triathlon M Complet
F FLéCHEL Alixe Gravelines Triathlon S Complet
M FOLLET Joël Epernay Triathlon S Complet
M FOLLET Jérémy Epernay Triathlon M Complet
M FORDANT Willy BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Complet
M FOURGOUX Nicolas M Complet
F FOURNAISE Laurence REIMS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
F FOURNIER Manon Compiègne Triathlon S Complet
M FOURNIER Simon M Complet
M FOY ERIC KRONOS M Complet
M FRAISE Mathieu 1983 M NON-CONFORME
M FRANCINI FRANCOIS COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
F FRANCOIS SYLVIE S Complet
F FRANCOIS Sylvie S Relais Incomplet
M FRANQUET LAURENT EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Complet
F FRANQUET SEVERINE EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Complet
M FRIANT David S Complet
M GAILLIEGUE Eric team noyon triathlon M Incomplet
M GALINIER Arnaud S Complet
F GAMBIER Manon S Relais Incomplet
M GAMBIER Patrick S Relais Incomplet
M GAMS Frédéric M Incomplet
M GAMS Ludovic M Complet
M GANTELET ERIC KRONOS TRIATHLON M Complet
M GARNIER Marc S Incomplet
M GARNIER Romain Courbevoie triathlon M NON-CONFORME
M GAUTHIER ARNAUD PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Complet
M GELARD Sebastien S Complet
M GENDRONNEAU Thomas TC omois M Incomplet
M GEORGES David LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Complet
F GERARD Christine S Incomplet
F GERME Nathalie BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON S Complet
M GERME Nicolas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON J2 Incomplet
M GERVAIS Michel EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Incomplet
F GERVAISE Lucille Verdun Meuse triathlon M Incomplet
M GERVOISE Dimitri US Ham Triathlon M Complet
M GERVOISE Maximilien Team S bike AMIENS M Complet
F GHESQUIERE Clarisse Compiegne Triathlon J2 Complet
M GIBON FREDERIC TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M NON-CONFORME
F GILLERON Sophie M Complet
M GILLES Antoine 1982 M Incomplet
M GILLOT Simon TriClub Soissons S Complet
F GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte CREPY TRIATHLON S Complet
M GIRARD Guillaume Epernay Triathlon Pays de Champagne S Relais Complet
M GOBERT David LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Complet
F GOBERT Eve Pastel triathlon M Incomplet
M GODARD Nicolas M NON-CONFORME
F GODIN Sophie S NON-CONFORME
M GOLLES Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Incomplet
F GONCALVES Marianne Les Fennecs S Incomplet
M GONTIER Adrien M Incomplet
M GONTIER JULIEN M Incomplet
F GONZALEZ Celine Reims triathlon M Incomplet
M GOSSE MICHEL O.S.M.L. NATATION TRIATHLON M Complet
M GOSSET Jean-Marc PASTEL TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN M Complet
F GOTTARDO Sylvie Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M GOUARIN Gildas QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Complet
M GOUARIN Vincent M Incomplet
M GOUARIN Bertrand M Complet
M GOUILLOUX Hervé M Incomplet
M GOULOIS Pierre-Damien AC MARCQUOIS M Complet
M GOUTH Thierry kronos triathlon M Complet
M GRANDGEORGE Renaud Marquise Club Triathlon/La Terre des 2 Caps M Complet
F GRARD INGRID Valenciennes Triathlon M NON-CONFORME
M GRAVE Nathanael CREPY TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
M GRIGNOUX Nicolas S Relais Incomplet
M GRONDIN Jérôme TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M GRONDIN Thomas TOS TRIATHLON J2 Incomplet
M GUEUSQUIN Nicolas Les Fennecs S Incomplet
M GUEUSQUIN Roman Les Fennecs J1 Incomplet
M GUEUSQUIN Sacha Les Fennecs J1 Incomplet
F GUILLEMIN Emma REIMS TRIATHLON J2 Complet
M GUILLOCHAIN Olivier Epernay Triathlon Pays de Champagne M Complet
M GUILLOTEAU Philippe S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Complet
M GUINGEL JULIEN S Complet
M GUY Jean Pierre Ozoir vsop triathlon S Incomplet
M GUYOMAR Patrick S.O.HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Complet
F HAGENBACH SANDRINE CHANTILLY M Complet
M HANSSENS Remy Beauvais triathlon M Complet
M HARDY David Valenciennes Triathlon M Complet
F HARDY Fanny Lille Triathlon S Complet
M HARSIGNY DAVID SEZANNE TRIATHLON M Complet
M HARSIGNY Gérald epernay triathlon pays de champagne S Complet
M HELSENS MANUEL CHANTILLY TRIATHLON S Complet
M HEMICI Abdelkrim Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M HENNEQUIN Alexandre La Cheriziennne M Complet
M HENNION Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS M Incomplet
M HENOCQUE Hugo PASTEL TRIATHLON M Complet
M HENOCQUE Jean PASTEL TRIATHLON M Complet
M HENRY FRANCIS Reims Triathlon S Complet
M HERICHE Christophe M Incomplet
M HERMANT Eric M Incomplet
M HILLION Thomas Pastel triathlon saint Quentin M Complet
F HIMBER Malory Trail aventures S Incomplet
M HOCQUET Patrice CCSTC M Complet
M HOINVILLE Marc antoine M Complet
M HOURIEZ SAMUEL VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Complet
F HUBAUT Inès Club des Nageurs de Paris J2 NON-CONFORME
F HUBAUT Thierry Club des Nageurs de Paris M NON-CONFORME
M HULIN Loic Tritons meldois M Incomplet
M HURST Sean Expatries Tri Club de Paris M Complet
M HYEST Mathurin M Incomplet
M JACQUEMINET Rudy S Complet
M JACQUES Adrien Smactriathlon S Complet
M JACQUES DAVID EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Complet
M JACQUOT Vincent TOS M Complet
M JAEGER Romain EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Incomplet
M JALLU ALEXANDRE S Attente envoi CM
M JAMBOU Mael TOS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M JAN Philippe TEAM WELLNESS M Complet
M JANSSENS Nicolas PDO TEAM M NON-CONFORME
M JARDEZ Axel M Complet
M JEHAES Mathieu OSML Lomme triathlon M Complet
M JESSENNE Eric S Incomplet
M JOBELOT Florian reims triathlon M Incomplet
F JONARD Marie RCA TRIATHLON M Incomplet
F JONET Bertille S Incomplet
M JORELLE Jacky beauvais triathlon M Complet
F JOUBERT Mélanie KRONOS TRIATHLON S Complet
M JOUET PASCAL M Complet
M JOVENIAUX LAURENT CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN S Complet
F JOVENIAUX SABINE CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN S Complet
M JUMEAUX PHILIPPE TOBESPORT S Complet
M KENNEL Didier M Incomplet
M KERVERDO Sebastien M Incomplet
M KOELSCH Pierre M Complet
M KRUHELSKI Fabien M Complet
M KUC Philippe S Complet
M L'HERMITTE Christophe S Complet
M LABLAINE Jerome M Complet
M LABOURIER JEAN-PHILIPPE REIMS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M LABOUX Frederic Wasquehal Triathlon M Relais Complet
M LACHUT Jerome S Complet
M LACOUR Fabien ASC BNP PARIBAS M Complet
M LAFAURY Jean philippe S Incomplet
M LAGRIFFOUL LUC M Incomplet
M LAMBERT Damien Reims Triathlon M Incomplet
F LAMBERT Marine Wasquehal triathlon S Complet
M LAMBERT Michel M Incomplet
M LANDREAU Thomas COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Complet
M LANGE Olivier Chimay Couvin Sharks Triathlon Club M Incomplet
F LARGEN MURIELLE S NON-CONFORME
M LASCAUX PIERRE S Incomplet
M LAUWERIER Rémi Pastel Triathlon S Complet
M LAVERGNE Stéphane La brie francilienne triathlon M Complet
F LAVERGNE Sylvie La brie francilienne triathlon M Complet
M LAVIN Loic Astres Creillois M Complet
M LAVIN Mathis Astres Creillois J2 NON-CONFORME
M LAVISSE Romain lille triathlon M Complet
M LE GALL Olivier Brie Francilienne Triathlon M NON-CONFORME
F LE GOFFIC Isabelle Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M LE GORGEU Olivier Courbevoie M Complet
M LE MAOUT Olivier Courbevoie Triathlon M Complet
F LE NOAC'H Agnès pastel triathlon S Complet
F LE POULENNEC Sophie Compiègne Triathlon M Complet
M LE REST Guillaume M Incomplet
M LE TOHIC NOAH Pastel Triathlon J1 Complet
M LE TOHIC Théo Pastel Triathlon J2 Complet
M LEBEAU Michel team noyon triathlon M Incomplet
M LEBEAU Thomas Lic club -competition -S&V S Incomplet
F LEBRUN Caroline S Complet
M LEBRUN Emmanuel Valenciennes Triathlon S Complet
M LECLERC EMMANUEL Charleville Triathlon Ardennes S Complet
M LECOU Gerard Astres Creillois M Complet
M LECUTIER Julien Valenciennes Triathlon M Incomplet
M LEDOUX David M Complet
M LEFEBVRE David M Incomplet
F LEFEBVRE Frédérique Crépy tri S Complet
F LEFEBVRE LISA SHARKS TRIATHLON (CCSTC) J1 Complet
M LEFEBVRE MARC team noyon triathlon M Incomplet
M LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN SHARKS TRIATHLON (CCSTC) M Complet
M LEFEBVRE TOM SHARKS TRIATHLON (CCSTC) J2 Complet
M LEFEVRE Hervé S Relais Incomplet
M LEFEVRE Jean-Christophe Club des nageurs de Paris M Complet
M LEFEVRE Maxime Sézanne triathlon M Complet
M LEFEVRE Sébastien M Complet
F LEFEVRE Valentine S Incomplet
S LEFEVRE Yohan S Incomplet
M LEFLON Laurent S Incomplet
M LEGALLAIS PASCAL TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON M Attente envoi CM
F LEGRAND Anne-Lise U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON M Complet
M LEGRAND Gervais Beauvais Triathlon M Complet
M LEGROS Maxime VSOP Ozoir M NON-CONFORME
M LEGROUX Geoffrey S Incomplet
F LEHERISSE Stephanie Wasquehal triathlon M Incomplet
M LEJEUNE FABRICE Les Tritons Meldois M Complet
F LEMAIRE DOMINIQUE SHARKS TRIATHLON (CCSTC) M Complet
M LEMAIRE ERIC TRICEPS S Relais Incomplet
F LEMAIRE LANA J1 Incomplet
F LEMAIRE MAEVA EPERNAY TRIATHLON M Relais Complet
M LEMAIRE NOE J2 Incomplet
M LEMARCHAND Mathieu Reims triathlon M Incomplet
F LENORMANT Anne cecile CHESSY TRIATHLON M Complet
M LEPREVOST Laurent Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M LEROY Arnaud verdun meuse triathlon S Complet
F LESAFFRE Maud FCLAON ATHLE S Incomplet
M LESAGE Jean-Luc Charleville triathlon ardennes S Complet
M LESTRAT Thibaud S NON-CONFORME
M LESUR FRANCK TORCY CLUB TRIATHLON M Complet
M LESUR Franck Torcy club triathlon S Relais Complet
F LETERME Marie Triath Club Andresy S NON-CONFORME
M LETERME Pierre-Yves Triath Club Andresy M NON-CONFORME
M LETOURNEUR Geoffroy Geoffroy S Incomplet
M LETOUZEY Pierre M Incomplet
M LHOTE LUDOVIC TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Incomplet
M LHOTE ROMAIN ISSY TRIATHLON M Complet
M LHOTTE Christian Epernay Triathlon pays de Champagne M Complet
M LIBERT Jean-marc Triathlon Club de TORCY M Complet
M LIEBART Léo NN SPORTS J2 Incomplet
M LIGER Didier M Incomplet
M LOCHEY David Lic Indiv Champagne Ardenne M NON-CONFORME
M LOCUTY Johann S Complet
M LOMBARD Matthieu Beauvais Triahlon M Incomplet
M LONGUEBRAY Benjamin Reims Triathlon S Incomplet
M LOPES Manuel Tobesport S Complet
F LORREYTE Clarisse S Complet
M LOUILLET Stéphane CA Fourmies M Complet
M LOUIS Gregory kronos S Complet
M LUCAK Corentin Reims triathlon S Complet
M LUDWICZAK Jérôme CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Complet
F LUDWICZAK Sophie CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Complet
F LUVET Nathalie BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M NON-CONFORME
M LUZURIER Thibault Reims Triathlon S Complet
M LéPINAY Aymeric courbevoie M Complet
M MAGALHAES David M Complet
M MAGE Florent S Complet
M MAGE Frédéric S Complet
M MAGNE Nicolas M Incomplet
M MAGNY Christophe TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M MAGOT Grégory REIMS TRIATHLON S Complet
M MAILLET Jean christophe Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin S Complet
M MAINGOT Eric la brie francilienne triathlon M Complet
M MAINGRE Sébastien S Complet
M MALLET Romain S Incomplet
M MALVOISIN Pierre pastel triathlon saint Quentin J1 Complet
M MANUELLI LAURENT DRANCY TRIATHLON M Complet
M MARCHAL Vincent PDO Team M NON-CONFORME
M MARCHAND Johann TC LIEVIN M Incomplet
M MARCHAND Nicolas KRONOS S Incomplet
F MARCUS Sabine S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Complet
M MARCZAK Jean Baptiste J2 NON-CONFORME
M MARCZAK Jean Francois S Complet
F MARCZAK Valentine J2 NON-CONFORME
M MARECHAL CEDRIC M Complet
M MARGALIDA Gabriel S Incomplet
F MARIAGE SANDRINE Reims Triathlon S Complet
M MARICHAL Benjamin S NON-CONFORME
M MARIN Nicolas Valenciennes triathlon M NON-CONFORME
M MARIé Laurent La Brie Francilienne Triathlon M NON-CONFORME
M MARQUES Julien Kronos triathlon M Complet
M MARTIN Nicolas S Incomplet
M MARTINET Christian chessy triathlon S Complet
M MARTINEZ Mathieu US IVRY TRIATHLON S Complet
M MAS CASES Rudy S Incomplet
M MASCLEF THOMAS S Incomplet
M MASEK Philip M Complet
M MASQUELIER Clément J1 Incomplet
M MASSICARD Vincent BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Complet
M MAUDUIT Maxence S Incomplet
M MAURIANGE RENAUD COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Incomplet
F MAVEL Sylvie S Relais Incomplet
M MENGUAL Theothime tos S Incomplet
M MENNESSON William Stade Français triathlon M Complet
F MENU SYLVIE M Incomplet
M MERCIER Théo S Incomplet
M MERLE CHRISTIAN US CRETEIL M Complet
M MERLE0 Renaud 1979 M Complet
M MEYER Jérome S Incomplet
M MICHE Sylvain Reims Triathlon M Complet
M MICHEL Patrick Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M MICHEL Pierre-Louis S Complet
M MIGUEL Benoit TCT M Complet
M MILA Patrick S Complet
M MILAN Francois SC Abbeville triathlon M Complet
M MILARD Christophe tg tri 10 S Incomplet
M MINISINI Mickael villepinte triathlon 93 M Complet
M MODIGLIANI Laurent M Incomplet
M MODIGLIANI-CHOURAQUI Carole 1974 S Relais Incomplet
M MONNOYER SYLVAIN S Incomplet
M MONTIGAUD Philippe Tobesport M Incomplet
M MORAND Yan kronos tri M Incomplet
F MORAND-TOUSSAINT Chloe Kronos triathlon M Complet
M MOREAU Benjamin Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M MOREAU Yvan Epernay triathlon pays de Champagne M Complet
M MOREL Nicolas M Complet
M MOREL Vincent M Complet
M MORELLE James TC Lievin M Complet
M MORIN Sylvain TOS M Complet
F MORTIER Lucie CCSTC J2 Complet
M MORTIER Noa CCSTC J1 Complet
M MOTQUIN Arnaud Chimay Couvin STC M Complet
M MOUGEL Eric TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M MOUGEL Thomas TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M MOUHAL Mehdi PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Complet
M MOUILLET Franck ISSY TRIATHLON M Complet
F MOUILLET Marie S Complet
M MOULIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Complet
M MOUREAU CEDRIC EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Complet
F MOYART Fanny TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M MULLER Rémy Astre Creillois M Incomplet
M MUNOZ Christophe S Complet
M MUSIAL Benoit S Incomplet
F NACHTERGA Angélique S Relais Incomplet
F NACHTERGA Angélique S Relais Incomplet
M NADEAU Frédéric Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
F NAUDIN Gwenael Reims triathlon S Incomplet
M NGUYEN FRANCOIS S Incomplet
M NOBILI Hugo S Complet
M NOBLET Mathieu 1989 M Complet
M NOEL Olivier Nogent Solidarité Triathlon S Complet
M NOYELLE ADRIEN PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN J2 Complet
M NOYELLE Bastian PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN J1 Complet
F NOYELLE Fabienne PASTEL TRIATHLON M Complet
M NOYELLE Merri triathlon douai S NON-CONFORME
F NOYELLE Virginie triathlon douai S NON-CONFORME
F NUCCI-BRETON Marie-Angelique S Complet
M NUTTENS Charles PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB M Complet
M NYS Antoine AC Marcq M NON-CONFORME
M OGET Stéphane Reims triathlon S Complet
F OHMANN Anne-Valérie Lomme natation triathlon M Complet
M OPPILLIART Eric Epernay Triathlon Pays de Champagne M Complet
M OUDARD Nicolas M Incomplet
M OULABSIR Olivier Chessy Triathlon Val d'Europe M Complet
M OVAERT Mathieu LA SAINT MANDEENNE M Complet
M PALMIERI Jean Baptiste OSM Lomme Triathlon M Complet
M PAPINI Etienne Villemomble Sports Triathlon M Complet
M PARENT Pascal M Incomplet
M PARIS Jeremy Kronos triathlon M Complet
M PARMENTIER Jean-Charles S Incomplet
M PASCAL Adrien EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE S Incomplet
M PASQUER Pascal OSML Triathlon M Incomplet
M PASTUREL BERTRAND REIMS TRIATHLON M Complet
M PATTYN Olivier TWFL M Complet
M PAYEN Nicolas CA FOURMIES M Complet
M PAYEN Vincent Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M PELISSIER Etienne S Complet
M PELIZZARRO Fabien S Complet
M PENNOBERT Regis S Incomplet
M PERALES Gerard Les Tritons Meldois M Complet
F PERIN Sandra champagne triathlon M Complet
M PERIN Thierry champagne triathlon M Complet
M PERNETTE Geoffrey Tritons Meldois M Complet
M PESCHER STÉPHANE us fismes S Incomplet
M PETIT Benoit M Incomplet
M PETRE Frédéric Reims Triathlon S Complet
M PHILIPPE Yannick Valenciennes Triathlon M Complet
F PHILIPPE DEBELS Alexandra VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M PICARD Thomas M Incomplet
M PICHON Yann drancy triathlon M Incomplet
M PIERRON Nicolas Waasquehal M Complet
M PIERSON Nicolas S Incomplet
M PILLE Christophe Lille triathlon M Complet
F PILLETTE Julie EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Attente envoi CM
F PILLION Cécile S Incomplet
F PILLOT Olivier CCTRISS M Complet
M PILLOUD Yohan EFSRA S Complet
M PIMPERNET Simon BPC Nancy M NON-CONFORME
M PINON Alexandre AMIENS TRIATHLON S Complet
F PINOT LAURE CLUB BPC NANCY S NON-CONFORME
M PINOT LIONEL CLUB BPC NANCY M Complet
M PINOT Lionel BPC S Relais Incomplet
M PINOTIE Rudy tobesport M Complet
M PIZZO Christophe EPERNAYTRIATHLON M Complet
M PLANCQ Etienne S Relais Incomplet
M PLANCQ Etienne S Relais Incomplet
M PLANCQ Finn NN SPORTS J1 Incomplet
F PLANCQ Kate NN SPORTS J2 Incomplet
M PLANçON Axel Epernay Triathlon pays de champagne S Complet
F PLANçON Caty EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Complet
M PLANçON Jean-Noel Epernay Triathlon pays de Champagne S Complet
M POCHON Guillaume M Complet
M POING Stephane S Complet
M POIRETTE JULIEN M Complet
F POIRIER Amelie S Relais Incomplet
F POLARD Caroline Crepy triathlon M Complet
F PONSODA Nathalie Villepinte Triathlon 93 M Complet
F PORTEJOIE JULIE S Complet
M POTET Baptiste NN SPORTS J2 Incomplet
M POULIN Julien S Incomplet
M PRIGENT Anthony S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Complet
F PRIMAULT Marion Reims triathlon S Complet
M PROUVEUR THOMAS TOBESPORT M Complet
F PUBLIER Fanny EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE S Complet
M PYPE Mathias KRONOS M Incomplet
M QUEVAL Rémi Gravelines Triathlon S Complet
M QUINQUIS Nicolas S Incomplet
F RABEL Nathalie fftri M Complet
M RAINGEARD Virgile EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Complet
M RAUCOURT Romain reims Triathlon S Complet
M RAVUT Frederic Les Tritons Meldois S Complet
M REICHLING Jean-MArc Sharks M Complet
F REMACLY Angélique Reims Triathlon M Complet
M REMY Ludovic Kronos Triathlon M Complet
M RENAUDIN Franck Nogent Solidarité Triathlon S Complet
M RENAUX JONATHAN S Incomplet
M RIVIERE OLIVIER M Incomplet
M ROBERT Jerome EPERNAY TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M ROCA JULIEN REIMS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M ROCA Vincent S Incomplet
M ROCHAS Alexandre M Attente envoi CM
M ROCHER Sébastien TOS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M RODRIGUEZ Jean-Francois M Complet
F ROGIER Lily REIMS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M ROINARD Bastien Tobesport M Complet
M ROSE Jean-Baptiste Villepinte triathlon 93 M Complet
M ROSSIGNOL Didier FC Laon athléthisme M Complet
M ROSTEIN David S Incomplet
M ROUSSEL ALEXANDRE RC ARRAS J1 Complet
F ROUSSEL CATHERINE RC ARRAS S Complet
F ROUSSEL ELISE RC ARRAS J2 Complet
M ROUSSEL Jean-Luc Drancy Triathlon M Complet
M ROUSSEL NICOLAS RC ARRAS S Complet
M ROUSSEL Yvan S Incomplet
F ROZIER Chloé US Ham Triathlon S Relais Complet
F ROZIER Juliette USHAM triathlon J2 Complet
M ROZIER Mathieu USHAM triathlon S Complet
M RUBARBE ROMAIN S Complet
M RUEF Xavier valenciennes triathlon M Complet
M RUSTARAZO Cayetano sans club S Complet
M RUYSSCHAERT Jeremy PAC M Complet
M RYDE Lucas sharks chimay J2 Incomplet
M SAINT Arnaud Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
F SAINTOT Florence S Complet
F SALAT Stéphanie TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M SANCHIARELLI Frédéric SOISSONS M Incomplet
M SANTAL Eric Compiegne triathlon M Complet
M SARAZIN Nicolas Tcomois M Complet
M SARAZIN Sebastien S Incomplet
M SAUGRAIN Cyril wasquehal M NON-CONFORME
F SAUGRAIN Sophie wasquehal M NON-CONFORME
F SAVAREUX Julie PASTEL TRIATHLON S Complet
M SAVAREUX LAURENT PASTEL TRIATHLON M Complet
M SCHNEIDER Fredy S Complet
M SCHNEIDER Julien S Complet
F SCHRAMME Birgit CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Complet
M SCOURION Laurent M Complet
M SEILLIEBERT Malory BRIE FRANCILIENNE M Complet
F SENE Aurore S Complet
M SIEFFERT Franck Club des nageurs de Paris M Incomplet
M SIMINSKI Arnaud COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Complet
M SIMON Clément TOS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M SIMONNET BRUNO MY TRIBE S Incomplet
M SMILIANITCH Pierre COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Complet
M SOISSONS Luc M Complet
M SOL Timothé Reims triathlon S Complet
F SOLER MY Anne Mette TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M SOLER MY Pierre Vincent TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M SOMAZZI Laurent Team S Bike Amiens M Incomplet
M SONNEVILLE Hugo OSM LOMME J2 Complet
M SONNEVILLE Mickaël OSM LOMME M Complet
M STEPHAN Laurent kronos triathlon M Complet
M STEPHAN Matteo kronos triathlon S Complet
M SUDRE FREDERIC COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Complet
M SUREAU Christel Guy TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
F SUREAU Isabelle TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M SURMONT Bruno CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE M Complet
M SURMONT Guillaume CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE M Complet
M SUTTER LOIC REIMS TRIATHLON J2 Complet
M SUTTER REMI REIMS TRIATHLON J2 Complet
M SWYNGHEDAUW David S Incomplet
M SWYNGHEDAUW LUCAS J1 Complet
M SYRAS Xavier Chessy Triathlon Val d'Europe M Complet
M TAIBI Michel ange S Complet
M TAISNE Stéphane S Incomplet
M TANGUY Cyril S Incomplet
M TASDELEN MAVZER S Complet
M TERNOIR Julien Triathlon club de Torcy M Complet
F TERNOIR--CORTINHAL Léa Triathlon club de Torcy J1 Complet
M THEILLIER Augustin REIMS TRIATHLON J2 Complet
M THEILLIER Gaspard REIMS TRIATHLON J1 Complet
M THERON Julien Pastel Tri M Complet
M THEVENIN Jérémie Epernay Triathlon M Complet
M THEVENIN MATHIEU TORCY TRIATHLON S Relais Complet
M THEVENIN Mathieu Triathlon club torcy M Complet
F THIBAUD Elise VSOP Ozoir M NON-CONFORME
M THIBAUDEAU Nicolas S Incomplet
F THIBAULT BELET Berengere Epernay triathlon pays de Champagne S Complet
M THIEFFRY Laurent S Complet
F THIRY Priscillia KRONOS TRIATHLON S Complet
F THOMAS Catherine Expatriés Triathlon Club M Complet
M THOMAS Etienne TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Complet
M THOMINET Gregory La Brie Francilienne Triathlon M Complet
M THOMé Mathieu EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Complet
F THULLIEZ SEVRINE S Complet
M TIEGHEM Aurelien M NON-CONFORME
M TILLEROT SAMUEL PAC ACM M Complet
M TILLY Laurent Reims Triathlon M Complet
M TODEK Louis REIMS TRIATHLON J2 Complet
F TORREKENS Isabelel CCSTC M Complet
F TOURNIER Caroline Efsra S Incomplet
F TRANCART Capucine Ac amiénoise S Incomplet
M TRAQUINI Thomas Noisy-le-Grand Triathlon S Incomplet
M TRICOT Didier NA M Complet
M TRIOLO Florent valenciennes M Incomplet
F VAJDA Géraldine S Incomplet
M VAJDA Pascal S Incomplet
M VAN ASSEL Teddy PASTEL TRIATHLON M Complet
M VAN LERBERGHE Nicolas CCSTC M Complet
M VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse jessevnsportscoaching S Complet
M VANDECASTEELE Nicolas TRINOSAURE M Complet
F VANDENBROUCKE Apolline Chantilly Triathlon S Complet
F VANSEYMORTIER Anneline S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Complet
M VARNOTEAUX Cédric M Complet
M VAROQUIER Jeremy epernay triathlon pays de champagne M Complet
M VASSEUR Guy TEAM SAMARA TRIATHLON M Complet
M VENDAN BORIN Sébastien Tuc triathlon M NON-CONFORME
F VERCRUYSSE SONIA M Relais Incomplet
M VERDONCK Mathieu M Complet
M VERNIOLLE JEAN-BAPTISTE M Incomplet
M VERRIER Benoit M Complet
M VERRIER Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Complet
M VERZEAUX Antoine M Incomplet
M VESINET Matthieu M Incomplet
M VIARD Baptiste TOS TRIATHLON J2 Incomplet
F VIARD Sarah TOS TRIATHLON S Incomplet
M VICTOIRE Olivier S Incomplet
M VIENNE François Courbevoie Traithlon S Incomplet
M VIEREN FRANCK O.S.M.L. NATATION TRIATHLON M Complet
F VIET Aude S Incomplet
M VINCENT Axel pastel tri M Incomplet
M VINCENT Matthieu S Complet
M VINCENT Pascal pastel tri M Incomplet
M VINDEX-COMPPER Jean-Michel COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Complet
M VINOT Franck epernay triathlon pays de champagne M Incomplet
M VIRET Pierre Team Wellness M Complet
M VONCK Denis Wasquehal Triathlon M Incomplet
F VONCK Valentine Wasquehal Triathlon S Incomplet
F VOOGD Lisa sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) J2 Complet
M VOOGD Quentin Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) M Complet
M VOOGD Théo Sharks Triathlon (CCSTC) J2 Complet
F VUILLAUME Mathilde S Relais Incomplet
M VUILLAUME Victor triathlon club torcy M Complet
M VULLIEN Christophe triathlon club torcy M Complet
M VéCHART Laurent Amiens triathlon M Complet
M WALLE DAVID S Complet
M WALLE Gauthier reims triathlon M Incomplet
M WARET William S Complet
M WEILAND Stéphane TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
M WIERRE Frederic M Complet
M WILLOT PATRICE EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE S Complet
M WITTMANN Daniel S Relais Incomplet
M WITTMANN Daniel S Relais Incomplet
F WOLF LEPAGE Sophie chessy triathlon val d'europe S Complet
M WOODROW Roger Les Tritons Meldois S Complet
F YAU Caroline Verrières Le Buisson M Complet
M ZAJONZ Anthony Valenciennes Triathlon M Complet
M ZILIOLI Pierre TOS TRIATHLON M Incomplet
F ZIMMERMANN MYLENE TORCY M Complet
M ZONA Alexis TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Complet
M ZOONEKYND Alexandre Valenciennes Triathlon M Complet
M ZUTTER Christopher Triathlon Club Torcy M Incomplet
M ZUTTER Jean-Marc Triathlon Club Torcy M Incomplet