Liste des inscrits≪ Trophée T2C des muletiers ≫

Le 14/09/2014 Attention événement 2015 !!! Calendrier 2019



Civilité Nom Prénom Club N° dossard
M AGARD OLIVIER ASM 58
M ALEXANDRE Rossignaud ASPTT 66
M ALLARD Jean marie 125
F W ALLARD Marie 126
M ARMAND Henri 60
M ARROYO Eduardo ASM - RCC 164
M AZEVEDO Sylvain cannelle team 82
M BADUEL Sebastien 176
F W BARADEL Martine BAC BEAUMONT 190
F W BARBIER Colette 43
F W BARRAILH Céline
M BARRIERE Nicolas Puissance 3 Cournon 175
M BARRIOL Michael 53
F W BART Marian Dynamik 67
M BARTOLI Adin 604
M BARTOLI Josef
M BATISSE THIBAUT FCG THIERS 121
M BATONON Joel RUNNING CLUB 69
M BELAUBRE Jean-michel 18
M BERAZA Yoan 15
M BERNUS Alain 96
M BERRUET Philippe 146
F W BERTHELIER Isabelle 46
M BERTHELIER Maxime 47
M BIGINELLI Renaud 105
F W BILLONNET Sylvie 147
M BLANCHETON Tao 615
M BLANCHETON Tom CUC 611
M BLAND Eric Amicale Sportive des Cheminots de Moulins 182
F W BLUY Sophie 127
M BONNET Samuel 180
M BORE FABRICE 115
F W BOURDUGE Bénédicte Clermont Athletisme Auvergne 44
M BOUSSEMART Arnaud 36
M BOUTEILLER Nicolas 65
M BRASSARD JONATHAN 116
M BRIAT Olivier 123
F W BRONNER Caroline 16
F W CAPDUPUY Nadia Trophée T2C 41
M CARLES Jack 158
M CHABOSSON Jean-Jacques 163
M CHADES Nicolas 131
M CHARRIER ARNAUD 193
M CHASSARD GILLES 86
F W CHAZELLE Nadine 51
M CHEVALIER Eric 171
F W CHEVALIER FABIENNE CLERMONT TRIATHLON 156
F W CHEVALIER Sandrine 133
M CHâTELET Édouard 88
M CLAIR Adrien 103
M CLEMENT Daniel 70
F W CLEMENT Francine 71
M COCHENNEC Denis 90
F W COMBE CECILE 134
M COMBE Patrick 49
M CONCHE VINCENT 183
M CONNOIS Victorien 172
F W COULAUD Esther Gardanne 98
M COURCHINOUX Laurent 148
M COURCHINOUX Loan 612
M CROQ Kevin 17
M DE LA ROSA Luis 93
M DELPEUCH Mathieu SAINT FLOUR SPORT NATURE 107
M DELPEUCH Régis SAINT FLOUR SPORT NATURE 106
M DELPEUCH THIBAULT 108
M DESSE Damien 181
M DESTAING Olivier 138
M DESTAING Nicolas 139
M DI TOMMASO LOUIS 609
M DISSOUBRAY David 4
F W DRIGEARD Manon NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON 130
M DURAND Fabrice 75
M ERIGNAC ALAIN CLERMONT TRIATHLON 109
M FACY Sebastien 122
M FILA Franck AL VOLVIC TRAIL - CERTIFICAT MEDICAL OK 61
F W FINEL Nadege dynamik 21
M FLAMAND Nicolas 80
M FLAMANT Gesril 132
F W FLUMIAN Marilou 607
M FLUMIAN Pierre Clermont Triathlon 68
M FORLINI Meryl 187
M FRANCILLON Michel CUC 97
M GAGNADRE Florian 14
F W GALTIER MURIEL 110
M GARCIA Arnaud CA ASM 185
M GARCIA Thomas A.S.Romagnat plongée 170
F W GARRIDO Amélie Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne 114
M GATIGNOL Eric 152
M GAUTHIER André 104
M GAUTHIER Jerome 197
M GAUTHIER Pierre 78
M GERMAIN Loïc Trophée T2C 42
M GESTA Jean-Louis ACFA 73
M GIACOMONI Laurent 117
M GIBIAT Jean-Claude 159
M GOUJON GERALD 118
F W GOURLAOUEN Elodie 184
M GOUTALAND David 162
M GRENET PASCAL AS ROMAGNAT 64
F W GUIRAUD Dominique 160
M GUTIERREZ Jean manuel 200
M GUTIERREZ Simon 201
F W HANSMETZGER Aude 186
M HECQUET STEPHANE XTTR 63 / CAP COORDINATIONS 40
F W HéLIN Chloé 20
F W IM Sotheary 145
F W IMARRE AURELIE Clermont Athlètisme 199
M ITIN Florent CG Haubourdin 57
F W JARLIER-RIGAL Cédrine 3
F W JEFFARD Cecile 195
M JEROME GERARD 37
M JOURNEAUX Olivier 32
M JULIAN Eric
M KEBOUR Brice EAMYA 198
M LALLIER Sébastien Team xtraim/salomon 13
M LANCEREAU Antoine 140
M LANICOT FABIEN 135
F W LANIRAY Nathalie AL TRAIL VOLVIC -certificat medical ok 62
M LEBRUN LoÏc 59
M LECOMTE Sébastien 196
M LESCA Francois XTTR 63 87
M LONDICHE Brice Clermont Triathlon 157
F W LOUBEYRE Margaux
M MADEBENE Hugo 166
M MAGNE Ludovic CO voie de l ecir 22
M MAHE ERWAN CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME 2
M MAHE MARC 1
M MALLERET Alain 79
F W MALTRAIT Marie 45
M MANCIET Bruno Stade Clermontois 38
M MANUBY Romain 48
M MARCON Franck Ascam 29
M MARTIN Alexandre 99
F W MARTINEZ Anna 76
M MASCLAUX Frederic 142
M MAURICE-BLANC Bernard Club arverne de plongée 19
F W MAUZAT Stéphanie Running Club Arpajon 89
F W MAZUET MAUD CUC ATHLETISME 141
M MENARD Alexis 188
M MERINO Hervé 136
M MERSCH Frederic 84
F W METENIER Angélique 74
M MEUNIER Benjamin 191
F W MICHEL Gaelle 83
M MIROIR Jordan 150
F W MIROIR Solène 149
M MONDET Cédric 194
F W MOREIRA Elisabeth 31
M MOREIRA Jean-François 30
M MOREL CYRILLE FCG THIERS 120
F W MOTA PAULINE
M MOTA Serge 113
M MOTA Titouan 610
M MULOT Fabien 161
M NAVA Erwan 34
M NAVA Laurent 33
F W NIZOU Solène 54
F W PANTHEON Adélaide clermont athlétisme 52
F W PARGUEZ Caroline 72
F W PARROT Constance CA ENTENTE PERIGNAT/COURNON 606
M PARROT Pascal BILLOM TRIATHLON 63
M PASQUET Jerome 94
M PEDOUX Sylvain 189
M PELLABOUT DAVID CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 23
M PELLABOUT TOM CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 24
M PERA Guillaume 129
M PERA Raoul FOULEES MEZELLOISES 128
F W PERRIER Anais come gym 601
M PERRIER Constantin come gym 603
F W PERRIER Isabelle come gym 10
M PERRIER JULIEN 9
M PERRIER Jerome come gym 11
F W PERRIER Justine come gym 600
F W PERRIER Tamara come gym 602
M PETIT Sylvain 153
M PIRAUD Frédéric Rugby Club Castelpontin 39
M PLANE Albert 169
M PLANE François 168
M PORTEFAIX Laurent 154
M POTAGE Jack RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT 77
M POULET Guillaume 608
M POUZADOUX François 143
M PROUHEZE Sebastien 12
M RAGONOT Laurent 28
F W RAMBOURDIN Agathe 100
F W RAMBOURDIN Lise 202
F W RAMBOURDIN Magalie 173
F W RAYNAL CECILE 5
F W ROCHE VALERIE 7
M ROCHEFORT ETIENNE 605
M RONFET Yann 26
M ROQUE Didier 56
M ROUCHON Alexis 81
M ROUX Alain 144
M SALGUEIRO ALBERT ASPTT 155
M SAUBION ERIC ENTETE BRIVE TULLE ATHLETISME 178
F W SAUBION LEA 614
F W SAUBION VERONIQUE 179
M SCHAAL Florent Asm clermont athlétisme 137
M SCHILTZ Michel xc63 85
F W SIMONEAU Aurélie 111
M SIMONEAU YANN ASM 112
M SOILLY Olivier xttr63 151
M SOUDRY Patrick CHAS S'PORT BIEN
F W SOUPLET Colette 102
M SOUPLET Pierre 101
M SUC Patrice ASPTT Clermont Athlétisme 92
F W SUC Sandrine ASPTT Clermont Athlétisme 91
F W SUET Christelle 124
M SUYKERBUYK Stephan 50
M TALON Adrien Cournon Pérignat 613
M TAVERNIER Marc 55
M THEVENET JEAN MARC 8
M THIBAULT Valentin 177
M THIERRY VINCENT CUC 27
M THUAL Jérôme 165
M TOULY GUILLAUME FCG THIERS 119
F W TOURGON Isabelle
M TOURGON Romain
M TRELET DAVID 25
M VARENNES Jean Gabriel 95
F W VERDIER Caroline RUNNING SHOP 167
M VEREMES Alexandre 6
M VEREMES RAYNAL Hugo
M VIALLE FRANCK 35
M VORZAIS Frédéric 192
M WATELLET Bruno
M WYON Thibaud 174