Liste des inscrits≪ XC VTT Ch'ti Cup 2016 - Jeumont ≫

Le 12/06/2016 Attention événement 2015 !!! Calendrier 2018



Sexe Nom Prénom Club Epreuve
F ATTAGNANT Justine ULTRA VTT MERICOURT Open
M BACHELET Baptiste VC Maubeugeois Jeune
M BACHELET Etienne VC Maubeugeois Elite
M BACQUET Maxime Ac Bourthes Elite
M BARTIER Serge AVELIN CYCLINGTEAM Elite
M BAUMONT Benjamin Vtt Saint Amand Elite
M BERRIER Ludovic vtt pontois Elite
M BINOIT Romaric Bike Club Felleries Open
M BLANPAIN Kévin uv fourmies Open
M BOURGUIGNON Noé ACBE BOURTHES Jeune
M BRICHE Maxime Open
M BUGNICOURT Cyril UV FOURMIES Elite
M CARPENTIER Jérôme Neutre NPDC Elite
M CARPENTIER Kilian VTT DES 2 CAPS Jeune
M CARPENTIER Thierry VTT DES 2 CAPS Elite
M CARPENTIER Yanis VTT DES 2 CAPS Jeune
M CAZE Alban c.v.lievin Elite
M CHALAS Jean pierre annequin cycling team Elite
M CHIVET Alexandre VTT DES 2 CAPS Elite
M COLART Pierre VTT Saint Amand les Eaux Elite
M CRAPOULET Adrien Open
M DARQUES Bertrand ac bourthes Elite
M DASSONVILLE Benoit Elite
M DASSONVILLE Sebastien Cv Lievin Elite
M DAUSCHY Guillaume Vtt Saind-Amand Elite
M DE GRAAF Robin Team Emoi pays de pevele Elite
M DELECOURT Jerome velo club st omer Elite
F DELECOURT Lucie velo club st omer Elite
F DELFANNE Vanessa Estinnes Bikers Open
M DELOISON Lucas AC BAZANCOURT REIMS Elite
M DELYS Jurgen Team VTT Ekoi Pays De Pévèle Open
M DELYS Jurgen Team VTT Ekoi Pays De Pévèle Elite
M DEPLEDT Baptiste ACBE Jeune
M DEPLEDT Thibault ACBE Elite
M DESETTE Guillaume VTT ST AMAND LES EAUX Elite
M DEVELTER GREGORY VTT SAINT AMAND Open
M DONINI Bruno Team vtt Attiches Open
M DUBOT Simon USVM (Union Sportive Valenciennes Marly) Jeune
M DURSENT Terence UC Solrezienne Jeune
M FERREIRA DE SOUSA Sebastien VTT Pontois Elite
M FIEVEZ Benoit UV Jeumont Marpent Open
M FLINOIS Anthony sporting club boulonnais Elite
M FORRIERE MAXENCE unss Open
M GASPARD Enzo super bikers école vtt Jeune
M GASPARD Mathéo super bikers école vtt Jeune
M GAY Yann ac bourthes Elite
M HELLEBOIS ALAIN CCIM Elite
M HELLEBOIS THIERRY CCIM Elite
M HOUDART Florent Avelin Jeune
M INGELAERE ANTOINE - Jeune
M KOLENDA Stany uv jeumont marpent Elite
M LEBRUN Xavier OGS. Team RIDE ON / FOCUS Elite
M LEFRANCQ Ludovic cv lievin Elite
M LELEU Christain Team VTT ekoi pays de pevele Elite
M LEPLAN Benjamin AL Agny Open
M LEROY Baptiste VTT DES 2 CAPS Elite
M LEROY Clement UC Solrezienne Jeune
M LEROY Remi VCA St Quentin Elite
M LEVASSEUR Nicolas ACBE Elite
M LIéVIN Franck VTT ST AMAND LES EAUX Elite
M MAGNIANT Gaetan UC Solrezienne Jeune
M MASFETY FABIEN Thierache VTT Elite
M MESTRE Romain Sedan sprint club Elite
F MEYERS Laurane AC Bourthes Elite
M MORGANT Christian Open
M ORBIER Axel VTT ST AMAND LES EAUX Elite
M PALADE Thomas VTT St Amand les Eaux Elite
M PEETERS Thomas Open
M PETIT Gonzague Neutre Elite
M PRISSETTE Jean-Michel U.V. FOURMIES Elite
M RANSQUIN KEVIN VTT PONTOIS Open
M REGNIER JULIEN Team VTT Ekoï Pays de Pévèle Jeune
F REGNIER MARIE Team VTT Ekoï Pays de Pévèle Elite
M REGNIER STEPHANE Open
M RICHARDEAU Arnaud G-Skin Raes Niner Open
F RICHIR Eloïse CCArmentierois Jeune
M RéGNIER Clément AC Bourthes Elite
M SMOOS Hugo Jeune
M TAVERNIER Adrien Ac bourthes Elite
M TROCHAIN Kevin UC Solrezienne Jeune
M TRUNET Clement Ac Bourthes Elite
M VAN DE MEULEBROEKE Arnaud VTT St Amand les Eaux Elite
M VANCAYZEELE Alexandre us graveline Open
M VANCAYZEELE Alexandre us graveline Open
M VANDEKANDELAERE Gérard Oignies Open
M VANDEKANDELAERE Rémy Open
M VANDEN BREEDEN Maxence Pyramides passion Elite
M VANDEN-BREEDEN Alexandre vtt St amand les eaux Elite
M VANIET Thibaut ACBE Elite
M VERMERSCH Anathole OHM HESDIN MARCONNE Jeune
M VIDAL Thomas VTT DES 2 CAPS Elite
M VOULOIR DOMINIQUE VTT St Amand Les Eaux Elite
M WAGNY Corentin Bapaume Jeune
M WAGNY David Bapaume Open
F WITTEK DASSONVILLE Celine cv lievin Elite
F YVART CHELSY PYRAMIDES PASSION WINGLES Jeune
M YVART Hugo AC BOURTHES Elite
F YVART MINDY PYRAMIDES PASSION WINGLES Jeune