Sur les traces de Vauban - Acte X - Gravelines 2023
Recherche:
2150 | CHATELAIN Bernard | M | Master 4 | ||
3026 | ?Dossard #3026 | M | Senior | ||
3027 | PIGERRE Chloé | F | Senior | ||
3028 | BELET Jean-philippe | JeanJean | M | Master 0 | |
3029 | DE POORTERE Tony | M | Master 0 | ||
3030 | CALBET Damien | M | Master 0 | ||
3031 | WAGENHEIM Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
3032 | STAES Antoine | M | Master 1 | ||
3033 | ROGEZ Pascal | ASDN_CD59 | M | Master 5 | |
3034 | LEFEBVRE Elvis | M | Senior | ||
3035 | JANOTA Pierre | M | Senior | ||
3036 | FLAHAUT Maxence | M | Senior | ||
3037 | DE POORTER Sébastien | M | Master 0 | ||
3038 | ROGUET Jérôme | Unirun 59 | M | Master 0 | |
3039 | CARPENTIER Remi | M | Senior | ||
3040 | THOREZ Yohan | M | Senior | ||
3041 | THOREZ Jérémy | M | Senior | ||
3042 | KERMOAL Vincent | M | Master 3 | ||
3043 | HEDEL Vanessa | F | Master 0 | ||
3044 | VANHOVE Eddie | M | Master 3 | ||
3045 | VERMERSCH Damien | Aluminium Dunkerque | M | Master 1 | |
3046 | RAGO Clément | M | Senior | ||
3047 | SCHEPPER Isabelle | Team Gravelines trail | F | Master 1 | |
3048 | CONDETTE Cyril | Unirun 59 | M | Senior | |
3049 | PRUVOST Emmanuel | Unirun 59 | M | Master 0 | |
3050 | LEBECQUE Marc | Unirun 59 | M | Master 5 | |
3051 | ELLART Typhanie | F | Senior | ||
3052 | ELLART Elodie | F | Senior | ||
3053 | CURE Julien | M | Master 0 | ||
3054 | DEBOFFLE Germain | GPMD | M | Senior | |
3055 | COUBEL Loic | M | Cadet | ||
3056 | TONEGUZZO Julien | Team Gravelines trail | M | Master 1 | |
3057 | MESMACQUE Gaëlle | F | Master 1 | ||
3058 | HAPPIETTE Elodie | F | Master 1 | ||
3059 | GOURNAY Laurent | M | Master 4 | ||
3060 | ISAERT Marie | COPERNIC | F | Master 1 | |
3061 | VERCAEMER Florian | M | Senior | ||
3062 | MARTEL Stéphanie | Taillefer trail team | F | Master 2 | |
3063 | GOURNAY Carl | M | Senior | ||
3064 | DEZAELE Juliette | F | Senior | ||
3065 | WAVRANT David | M | Master 2 | ||
3066 | MALFOY Clément | M | Senior | ||
3067 | FONTAINE Sophie | F | Master 2 | ||
3068 | BULCKAEN Sylvain | M | Master 1 | ||
3069 | LEFEVRE Philippe | M | Master 4 | ||
3070 | BOURGAIN Guillaume | M | Master 2 | ||
3071 | MAQUINGHEN Anais | F | Junior | ||
3072 | TURPIN Rudy | M | Master 4 | ||
3073 | VERBRIGGHE Norbert | M | Master 0 | ||
3074 | CLIPET Tony | M | Master 2 | ||
3075 | JACOB Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
3076 | CADET Jean philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
3077 | DELIC Gregory | M | Master 2 | ||
3078 | LAMPS Baptiste | M | Master 0 | ||
3079 | CHRISTIAENS Claire | Get 7 coquelles | F | Senior | |
3080 | DELALLEAU Perrine | F | Master 1 | ||
3081 | GAVELLE Patrick | M | Master 3 | ||
3082 | GUILLUY Helene | F | Master 1 | ||
3083 | WADOUX Stephane | M | Master 0 | ||
3084 | JAKIC Stéphane | Unirun 59 | M | Master 0 | |
3085 | LELEU Romain | M | Senior | ||
3086 | VANDENABEELE Franck | M | Master 2 | ||
3087 | SABART Antoine | M | Master 0 | ||
3088 | REGNIER Xavier | M | Master 0 | ||
3089 | ISENBRANDT Sophie | F | Master 0 | ||
3090 | SUZANNE Loïc | M | Master 0 | ||
3091 | ?Dossard #3091 | M | Senior | ||
3092 | LOGEZ Benoit | M | Master 1 | ||
3093 | BECK Alexandre | M | Master 2 | ||
3094 | TIRAN Clement | M | Senior | ||
3095 | VERNALDE Julien | M | Master 1 | ||
3096 | BRUNEEL Olivier | M | Master 3 | ||
3097 | JOIRE Tanguy | Blanc nez triathlon | M | Master 2 | |
3098 | LOUVET Christophe | M | Master 4 | ||
3099 | AGNERAY Stéphane | M | Master 2 | ||
3100 | LE CADRE David | M | Master 1 | ||
3101 | HENNION Adrian | M | Senior | ||
3102 | FEUTRY Grégory | M | Master 0 | ||
3103 | DEBRUYNE Stéphane | M | Master 2 | ||
3104 | LUCZYSZYN Arnaud | M | Master 2 | ||
3105 | VEREECKE Valentin | MTNV | M | Senior | |
3106 | WAGUET Sandra | F | Senior | ||
3107 | FICQUET Romain | M | Master 0 | ||
3126 | LE GENTIL Maryline | F | Master 1 | ||
3127 | GAVOIS Martial | M | Master 6 | ||
3128 | GRANPERA GALLER Clement | M | Master 0 | ||
3129 | LANDRY Grégory | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | M | Master 1 | |
3130 | LIBERT Christophe | M | Master 4 | ||
3131 | BOONE Aurélie | F | Senior | ||
3132 | COMPAGNON Gregory | M | Senior | ||
3133 | LOOTS Eugénie | F | Senior | ||
3134 | VANDAMME Fabrice | M | Master 0 | ||
3135 | MORVAN Gregory | M | Senior | ||
3136 | LECLERCQ Gauthier | M | Master 0 | ||
3137 | AMMEUX Agathe | F | Master 0 | ||
3138 | BLANCKAERT Tony | TISO | M | Master 4 | |
3139 | HAVIER Samuel | M | Master 1 | ||
3140 | BEWERSDORF Renata | F | Master 1 | ||
3141 | BEWERSDORF Magdaléna | F | Master 0 | ||
3142 | ENGELHARDT LITTIERE Elodie | F | Master 1 | ||
3143 | LITTIERE Jéremis | M | Master 1 | ||
3144 | HERBAUT Florian | M | Senior | ||
3145 | DEHARTE Damien | M | Master 0 | ||
3146 | HAKDA Marine | F | Senior | ||
3147 | HAKDA Raphaël | M | Master 0 | ||
3148 | JOZEFIAK Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
3149 | BOURDIN Régis | M | Master 3 | ||
3150 | BOURDIN Florian | M | Senior | ||
3151 | BOURDIN Jean marie | M | Master 5 | ||
3152 | BOURDIN Romain | M | Master 0 | ||
3153 | VAILLANT Magali | GPMD | F | Master 2 | |
3154 | VAILLANT Gonzague | GPMD | M | Master 2 | |
3155 | DIAZ Nicolas | USC | M | Senior | |
3156 | BERA Catherine | F | Master 5 | ||
3157 | TIELIE Guillaume | M | Master 1 | ||
3158 | TIELIE Amandine | F | Master 1 | ||
3159 | DIAZ Loïc | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | M | Master 0 | |
3160 | MARTIN Clement | M | Junior | ||
3161 | MIGNIEN Yann | M | Master 1 | ||
3162 | FAYT Jerome | M | Master 2 | ||
3163 | FAYT Helene | F | Master 2 | ||
3164 | MOGUET Cécile | F | Master 2 | ||
3165 | FAYT Jules | M | Espoir | ||
3166 | BENARD Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
3167 | PAWLACZYK Gwendoline | F | Master 0 | ||
3168 | WADOUX Manuel | M | Master 1 | ||
3169 | CAVILLON Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
3170 | MARCOTTE Michel | M | Master 3 | ||
3171 | LIBERT Stéphane | M | Master 1 | ||
3172 | WATEL Benjamin | M | Master 1 | ||
3173 | LEMAIRE Julien | M | Master 0 | ||
3174 | NEYRAT Loïc | Association Sportive de la Police Municipale | M | Master 0 | |
3175 | GRZYWACZ Antoine | M | Senior | ||
3176 | BARRE Joel | M | Master 5 | ||
3177 | KUHN Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
3178 | DECOOPMAN Jerome | M | Master 2 | ||
3179 | CARPENTIER Jordhy | M | Master 1 | ||
3180 | MERCIER Marie-sophie | Unirun 59 | F | Master 0 | |
3181 | DHONDT Sylvain | M | Master 3 | ||
3182 | WAUTHIER Vincent | M | Master 2 | ||
3183 | WALLYN Romain | M | Master 0 | ||
3184 | JAMINON Johann | Association sportive de la police municipale | M | Master 0 | |
3185 | DELLERIE LEROY Elise | F | Master 2 | ||
3186 | VASSEUR Didier | M | Master 4 | ||
3187 | MOITY Alice | SA CHAnce ASDN_CD59 | F | Master 0 | |
3188 | CHAMPALLOUX Mickael | M | Master 3 | ||
3189 | BELKESSAM Frederic | les trailers du Beef | M | Master 2 | |
3190 | BOSSART Frederic | Trailers du Beef | M | Master 2 | |
3191 | VUILLAUME Alexandre | M | Master 3 | ||
3192 | VERHILLE Maxime | M | Master 0 | ||
3193 | BECQUET Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
3194 | PIERENS Rémi | M | Master 1 | ||
3195 | PIETERS Emilien | M | Master 1 | ||
3196 | QUAEGEBEUR Axel | M | Cadet | ||
3197 | QUAEGEBEUR Grégory | M | Master 1 | ||
3198 | DEVULDER Michael | M | Master 3 | ||
3199 | MACKER Nicolas | M | Master 0 | ||
3200 | QUAEGEBEUR Sylvie | F | Master 1 | ||
3201 | CLABAUT David | M | Master 3 | ||
3202 | BOUQUILLION Frederic | M | Master 0 | ||
3203 | TERRIERE Gregrory | M | Senior | ||
3204 | ANNYCKE Camille | F | Senior | ||
3205 | BONNEL David | Team Gravelines trail | M | Master 2 | |
3206 | MESMACQUE Adeline | Gravelines triathlon | F | Master 1 | |
3207 | DOULIEZ Cédric | M | Master 0 | ||
3208 | SÉNICOURT Christophe | Esquelrun | M | Master 2 | |
3209 | TERRIER Michael | Team Gravelines trail | M | Master 1 | |
3210 | CNOCKAERT Olivier | M | Master 3 | ||
3211 | BAREZ Clement | M | Master 0 | ||
3212 | BONNAILLIE Xavier | M | Master 1 | ||
3213 | MERLEVEDE Gregory | Merlevede Gregory | M | Master 1 | |
3214 | MARCANT Claire | F | Master 0 | ||
3215 | LACHEVRE Christine | Courir à Gravelines | F | Master 5 | |
3216 | VERHILLE Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
3217 | BRUWAERT Vincent | Gravelines triathlon | M | Master 1 | |
3218 | PETITPAS Vivien | M | Master 0 | ||
3219 | DUHAMEL Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
3220 | DUHAMEL Bertrand | M | Master 5 | ||
3221 | BRAEMS Gervais | M | Master 5 | ||
3222 | HAELEWYN Stephane | M | Master 2 | ||
3223 | TRINEL Pauline | F | Senior | ||
3224 | CARTIAUX Matthieu | M | Master 0 | ||
3225 | MERLIER François | M | Master 2 | ||
3226 | IOOS Axel | M | Junior | ||
3227 | SELLIEZ Matthieu | M | Master 2 | ||
3228 | BAUDRIN Fabrice | M | Master 3 | ||
3229 | HANNEQUIN Laura | M | Master 0 | ||
3230 | DEVIN Jérémy | M | Master 0 | ||
3231 | BOSCHETTI Julie | ASDN_CD59 | F | Master 1 | |
3232 | BOSCHETTI Maxime | ASDN_CD59 | M | Master 2 | |
3233 | THUILLIEZ Victor | M | Senior | ||
3234 | DELACRE Sylvain | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | M | Master 3 | |
3235 | LEJUSTE Marie | Team trail de Gravelines | F | Master 3 | |
3236 | REGENT Anne | F | Master 4 | ||
3237 | REGENT Thierry | M | Master 5 | ||
3238 | LEJUSTE Arnaud | Team Gravelines trail | M | Master 4 | |
3239 | DECLERCQ David | ASDN_CD59 | M | Master 0 | |
3240 | NADER Johan | M | Master 0 | ||
3241 | HAMAIN Yohann | M | Master 1 | ||
3242 | MARQUISE Richard | M | Master 2 | ||
3243 | SIX Thomas | M | Senior | ||
3244 | DHALLENNE Giovanni | M | Senior | ||
3245 | BEAUGRAND Dimitri | M | Master 1 | ||
3246 | MARTEL Eric | Team Martel | M | Master 4 | |
3247 | BRUNET Sebastien | M | Master 2 | ||
3248 | SALVARY Audrey | F | Master 0 | ||
3249 | MUYS Michel | Team Gravelines trail | M | Master 4 | |
3250 | BOIDIN Xavier | ASDN_CD59 | M | Master 2 | |
3251 | BOURDON Jerome | Mrct | M | Master 2 | |
3252 | VROLANT Caroline | F | Master 2 | ||
3253 | TURPIN Gaetan | M | Senior | ||
3254 | MASCLEF Ludovic | M | Master 2 | ||
3255 | DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc | M | Master 6 | ||
3256 | MAXIME Carre | M | Master 0 | ||
3257 | LEMAN Noémie | F | Master 0 | ||
3258 | MULLIEZ Amaury | M | Master 2 | ||
3259 | FOURNIER Morgane | F | Senior | ||
3261 | KOUJOUT Nourdine | M | Master 1 | ||
3263 | WESLINCK Nathalie | F | Master 1 | ||
3264 | TOURNEUR Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
3265 | JOLLANT Olivier | M | Master 3 | ||
3266 | JOLLANT Oscar | M | Espoir | ||
3267 | VANBENEDEN Vanessa | F | Master 1 | ||
3268 | VANBENEDEN Sébastein | M | Master 2 | ||
3269 | WILLO Julien | M | Senior | ||
3270 | FOLLET Ludovic | M | Master 0 | ||
3271 | WAY Stéphane | Asud Jogging | M | Master 2 | |
3272 | MINEBOIS Priscillia | Unirun 59 | F | Master 1 | |
3273 | VANDENBERGHE Damien | M | Master 0 | ||
3274 | BILE Alain | M | Master 4 | ||
3275 | ELLIOT Allyson | Unirun 59 | F | Master 2 | |
3276 | PAGNERRE François | M | Master 2 | ||
3277 | GUEUGNEAU Dams | M | Master 2 | ||
3278 | DUFRENNE Sébastien | M | Master 0 | ||
3279 | KERCKHOVE Jérémy | M | Master 1 | ||
3280 | BOSSAERT Patrick | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | M | Master 1 | |
3281 | CATTOEN Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
3282 | DEVYNCK Romain | M | Master 1 | ||
3283 | THIERRY Audrey | F | Master 3 | ||
3284 | SAINT-MAXENT David | M | Master 0 | ||
3285 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Jacky | M | Master 0 | ||
3286 | CLÉMENT Wolfgang | M | Master 0 | ||
3287 | BAHEU Romain | M | Master 1 | ||
3288 | HENQUEZ Dimitri | M | Master 1 | ||
3289 | FAUQUET Tony | M | Master 2 | ||
3290 | DANCETTE Sherley | F | Master 2 | ||
3291 | RIGAUX David | M | Master 2 | ||
3292 | DANCETTE Mathieu | M | Master 1 | ||
3293 | LEMEE Florane | F | Senior | ||
3294 | POLLET Nicolas | Triathlon Littoral 59 | M | Master 1 | |
3295 | MARCOURT Louis | M | Junior | ||
3296 | MARCOURT Adrien | M | Senior | ||
3297 | BRESSY Marion | F | Senior | ||
3298 | JANSSOONE Jérôme | M | Master 0 | ||
3299 | MACHADO Jérémie | M | Master 2 | ||
3300 | MACHADO Tom | M | Junior | ||
3301 | DRAYSS Frédéric | M | Master 3 | ||
3302 | LEBECQUE Martin | Unirun 59 | M | Senior | |
3303 | ALEXANDRE Xavier | M | Senior | ||
3304 | GRAVE William | M | Senior | ||
3305 | CAPPELAERE Alice | F | Master 0 | ||
3306 | AUCH Sophie | Blanc nez triathlon | F | Master 2 | |
3307 | DEVILLERS Gaëtan | M | Master 2 | ||
3308 | GAILLARD Patrice | M | Master 3 | ||
3309 | OBEIN Stephanie | F | Master 3 | ||
3310 | RAMERY Sébastien | Lesaffre | M | Master 2 | |
3311 | PEUPLE Nathalie | F | Master 3 | ||
3312 | PUJADE François | M | Master 0 | ||
3313 | PUJADE Julie | F | Master 1 | ||
3314 | BRIL Fabien | M | Master 0 | ||
3315 | DELOBEL Pierre | M | Senior | ||
3316 | TRUANT Ludivine | F | Senior | ||
3317 | LEHEUDRE Adrien | M | Master 0 | ||
3318 | HURTREL Laurent | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | M | Master 2 | |
3319 | VAILLANT Sylvain | M | Master 0 | ||
3320 | FROISSART Mike | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | M | Master 0 | |
3321 | BOMY Noémie | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | F | Senior | |
3322 | WILLO Dorothée | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | F | Master 0 | |
3323 | LE CALLONNEC Hélène | RRM ANNEZIN | F | Master 0 | |
3324 | CELISSE Denis | M | Master 3 | ||
3325 | BRUTSAERT Franck | M | Master 2 | ||
3326 | LAOUAR Najat | F | Master 2 | ||
3327 | LACHERIE Gautier | M | Master 0 | ||
3328 | DUBOIS Firmin | M | Senior | ||
3329 | CATEZ Cedric | M | Master 1 | ||
3330 | LEROUX Johnny | M | Master 1 | ||
3331 | HUCHETTE Damien | M | Senior | ||
3332 | NORTIER Thierry | M | Master 3 | ||
3333 | TONNEL Angélique | F | Master 3 | ||
3334 | ?Dossard #3334 | M | Senior | ||
3335 | DIEBOLD Jean-pierre | M | Master 0 | ||
3351 | MAILLARD Emilie | F | Master 0 | ||
3352 | MAILLARD Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ||
3353 | BACZKOWSKI Gabriel | M | Master 1 | ||
3354 | HOTTELART Romain | M | Master 0 | ||
3355 | LOBEL Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
3356 | VANACKER Karine | Teteghem | F | Master 1 | |
3357 | EVERRARD Olivier | Athlétisme Téteghem | M | Master 3 | |
3358 | BROUCKE Jennifer | F | Master 0 | ||
3359 | LEVEQUE Sonia | F | Master 1 | ||
3360 | VANRYSSEL Justin | Copenor RUNNING | M | Master 0 | |
3361 | BREFORT Hélène | F | Master 0 | ||
3362 | MONTEUUIS Dominique | Aluminium Dunkerque | M | Master 6 | |
3363 | WAILLE Aurélie | F | Master 1 | ||
3364 | VERLEYE Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
3365 | VERLEYE Lucas | M | Junior | ||
3366 | VANDEWALLE Stéphane | M | Master 2 | ||
3367 | VERLEYEN Emilie | F | Master 1 | ||
3368 | MINEBOIS Julien | M | Senior | ||
3369 | LESAGE Remi | M | Senior | ||
3370 | PRZYBYSZ Thomas | M | Master 0 | ||
3371 | DEREUMETZ Alban | M | Master 1 | ||
3372 | DELATTRE Mickael | M | Senior | ||
3373 | LELEU Denis | M | Master 3 | ||
3374 | DEBEIRE Ludivine | F | Senior | ||
3375 | LEONE Caroline | F | Master 3 | ||
3376 | ACHTE Xavier | M | Master 4 | ||
3377 | ACHTE Karl | M | Master 4 | ||
3378 | DOUBLECOURT Charles | M | Master 0 | ||
3379 | DARRAS Fabrice | M | Master 4 | ||
3380 | DESMIDT Gabin | M | Senior | ||
3381 | LABRUDE Corentin | M | Senior | ||
3382 | BERTOUT Ingrid | F | Master 1 | ||
3383 | VERSMISSE François | Running club hondschotois | M | Master 4 | |
3384 | VERSMISSE Vianney | Running club Hondschoote | M | Senior | |
3385 | COUTURE Sarah | F | Senior | ||
3386 | GUERIN Victor | M | Senior | ||
3387 | MARGIOVANNI Mario | M | Master 1 | ||
3388 | DUBOIS Claire | F | Senior | ||
3389 | DUHR Jean-françois | M | Master 3 | ||
3390 | DUBOIS Bruno | M | Master 4 | ||
3391 | PHILIPPO Yannis | M | Master 1 | ||
3392 | DAMIE Michael | M | Master 2 | ||
3393 | WENK Kevin | M | Master 0 | ||
3394 | LOBRY Samuel | M | Master 2 | ||
3395 | JOUQUE Emmanuelle | F | Master 0 | ||
3396 | CARDON Olivia | F | Senior | ||
3397 | LEJEUNE Julien | M | Senior | ||
3398 | LEJEUNE Sandrine | F | Master 3 | ||
3399 | CORDENIER Flora | F | Master 1 | ||
3400 | CARRU Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
3401 | KERCKHOVE Aurelien | M | Master 2 | ||
3402 | PAPEGAEY Marion | F | Junior | ||
3403 | MINOTTE Florian | M | Senior | ||
3404 | OLIVIA Naliwajko | F | Master 1 | ||
3405 | DUBOIS Miguel | M | Master 3 | ||
3406 | DUBOIS Clément | M | Senior | ||
3407 | MEURISSE Yoann | BECI | M | Master 1 | |
3408 | FERTEIN Eric | CACB | M | Master 4 | |
3409 | NATIEZ Remy | M | Master 0 | ||
3410 | LESOT Laurie | F | Master 1 | ||
3411 | VANSTRAZEELE Baptiste | M | Master 0 | ||
3412 | FRANSOIS Louis | M | Cadet | ||
3413 | BONREPAUX Agathe | Running club hondschootois | F | Master 0 | |
3414 | FRANSOIS Caroline | F | Master 2 | ||
3415 | DEPRAETERE Marc | M | Master 2 | ||
3416 | DEPRAETERE Christel | F | Master 2 | ||
3417 | SOUFLET Frederic | M | Master 2 | ||
3418 | JUSTIN Sandrine | F | Master 2 | ||
3419 | LEMATTE Sébastien | M | Master 2 | ||
3420 | THOMAS Francois | M | Master 0 | ||
3421 | LOGET Christophe | M | Master 3 | ||
3422 | LOGET Angele | F | Senior | ||
3423 | MARQUANT Olivier | M | Senior | ||
3424 | DUFRENNE Cedric | M | Master 0 | ||
3425 | VANARDOIS Benjamin | M | Master 1 | ||
3426 | BUSQUET Sabrina | F | Master 2 | ||
3427 | FOURNIER Stephen | M | Senior | ||
3428 | COURBOT Guillaume | M | Master 2 | ||
3429 | MARIETTE Vincent | M | Master 2 | ||
3430 | JACQUERIE François | M | Master 3 | ||
3431 | GAMBLIN Michael | M | Master 2 | ||
3432 | JACQUERIE Valerie | F | Master 2 | ||
3433 | MAURICE Eric | M | Master 2 | ||
3434 | HENNAERT Jerome | M | Master 3 | ||
3435 | HENNAERT Delphine | F | Master 1 | ||
3436 | BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel | M | Master 2 | ||
3437 | HEMBERT Emilie | F | Master 1 | ||
3438 | SKOTNICKI Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
3439 | LEICHT Edouard | M | Senior | ||
3440 | DUHAMEL Mickaël | M | Master 2 | ||
3441 | BETHENCOURT Corinne | F | Master 2 | ||
3442 | ANTOLOTTI Sébastien | APEL Sacré Coeur | M | Master 2 | |
3443 | PETITPAS Mélanie | F | Senior | ||
3444 | ROSOLEN Denis | M | Master 2 | ||
3445 | PROTIN Richard | M | Master 2 | ||
3446 | DE GRAEVE Katherine | F | Master 3 | ||
3447 | GILLET Christine | F | Master 2 | ||
3448 | LEMAIRE Romain | M | Master 1 | ||
3449 | COUTANT Rodolphe | M | Master 1 | ||
3450 | MANTEL Ludovic | F | Master 2 | ||
3451 | DOLLET Eugénie | F | Master 1 | ||
3452 | WADOUX Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
3453 | PONTHIEUX Amandine | F | Senior | ||
3454 | PONTHIEUX Antoine | M | Senior | ||
3455 | POURROY Fabrice | M | Master 2 | ||
3456 | POURROY PONTHIEUX Hélène | F | Master 1 | ||
3457 | PASZKOWIAK Audrey | F | Master 1 | ||
3458 | LENSEELE Corinne | F | Master 4 | ||
3459 | GRESSIER Yannick | gravelines natation | M | Master 4 | |
3460 | DEVOS Augustin | M | Espoir | ||
3461 | DEVOS Cedric | M | Master 3 | ||
3462 | NICOLAS Julien | M | Master 1 | ||
3463 | PECQUEUR Sylvain | M | Master 1 | ||
3464 | KNOCKAERT Vincent | M | Master 3 | ||
3465 | DEMARTHE Florentin | M | Senior | ||
3466 | MAEGHT Charlotte | F | Master 0 | ||
3467 | FINET Linda | F | Master 5 | ||
3468 | FLAVIGNY Alain | M | Master 5 | ||
3469 | HOUSAY Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
3470 | SORET Annabelle | F | Master 2 | ||
3471 | BUGEL Julian | M | Senior | ||
3472 | MARIETTE Christelle | F | Master 2 | ||
3473 | DENYS Laurie | F | Master 1 | ||
3474 | SUEUR Mélanie | Taillefer trail team | F | Master 2 | |
3475 | BEAUGUITTE Eric | M | Master 1 | ||
3476 | DUJARDIN Adeline | F | Master 4 | ||
3477 | AUBERT Magali | F | Master 2 | ||
3478 | PALMON Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
3479 | PEPIN Jonathan | M | Master 0 | ||
3480 | DESMIS Agathe | F | Senior | ||
3481 | HIARD Calypso | ATSCAF DK | F | Senior | |
3482 | DESMIS Antoine | M | Master 3 | ||
3483 | LEPOIVRE Delphine | Team running decathlon Longuenesse | F | Master 2 | |
3484 | SANTRAIN Sophie | F | Senior | ||
3485 | NAVET Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
3486 | RIBEIRO DE SA Céline | F | Master 1 | ||
3487 | ALBARTE Camille | F | Master 0 | ||
3488 | BUTOR Sophie | F | Master 0 | ||
3489 | COUCHOURON Pierre | M | Master 1 | ||
3490 | PRUVOST Pauline | F | Master 1 | ||
3491 | VANDAMME Stéphane | M | Master 0 | ||
3492 | VANDAMME Stéphanie | F | Master 0 | ||
3493 | NAVELLIER Elodie | H2R | F | Master 2 | |
3494 | DAMEZ Sylvie | Chouquette | F | Master 2 | |
3495 | RANGAMA Frédérique | F | Master 2 | ||
3496 | VERLANDE Suzon | F | Senior | ||
3497 | VERMEULEN Alexis | M | Espoir | ||
3498 | LECOEUCHE Lucile | F | Espoir | ||
3499 | MAILLET Mathilde | F | Master 0 | ||
3500 | LEOTY Audrey | F | Master 1 | ||
3501 | CREMER KRZESZOWSKA Francisco | M | Master 2 | ||
3502 | MACHU Clément | M | Senior | ||
3503 | LEFEBVRE Thomas | Get 7 coquelles | M | Master 0 | |
3504 | HARDY Rémy | M | Master 0 | ||
3505 | DELEERSNYDER Romain | Get 7 coquelles | M | Master 0 | |
3506 | HOUVENAGHEL Émilie | Courir à Gravelines | F | Master 0 | |
3507 | PETIT François | M | Senior | ||
3508 | FLANDRIN Marie laure | F | Master 1 | ||
3509 | FLANDRIN Gauthier | M | Master 0 | ||
3510 | GRUWÉ Fabien | Desvres athlétisme | M | Master 1 | |
3511 | OLIVIER Stéphanie | F | Master 0 | ||
3512 | VENEL Colette | F | Senior | ||
3513 | JOETS Cindy | F | Master 0 | ||
3514 | COLIN Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
3515 | DRUJENT Cyrille | Team trail 62 | M | Master 2 | |
3516 | FEDERSPIEL Anne laure | F | Master 0 | ||
3517 | DESSAINT Lucile | F | Master 0 | ||
3518 | ANDRIEUX DESSAINT Evelyne | F | Master 6 | ||
3519 | FASQUEL Franck | M | Master 1 | ||
3520 | TILLIER Nicolas | M | Master 0 | ||
3521 | SPANNUET Emmanuel | M | Master 1 | ||
3522 | DUMUR Martine | F | Master 4 | ||
3523 | MESMACQUE Laurent | M | Master 2 | ||
3524 | DUMUR Gilles | M | Master 4 | ||
3525 | AUZERAL Benoît | M | Master 4 | ||
3526 | CATTEAU Baptiste | M | Espoir | ||
3527 | RENONCOURT Chloé | F | Senior | ||
3528 | DELDICQUE Adeline | F | Master 0 | ||
3529 | CHAUVIN Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
3530 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | M | Espoir | ||
3531 | PERON Romain | M | Master 0 | ||
3532 | MERLIER Marion | F | Master 1 | ||
3533 | MERLIER Thibault | M | Master 1 | ||
3534 | PANEPINTO Vincent | M | Senior | ||
3535 | BOCH Francois | M | Senior | ||
3536 | LOIGEROT Stephanie | F | Master 1 | ||
3537 | LEBEUF Jessica | F | Senior | ||
3538 | DIDIER Gosset | M | Master 4 | ||
3539 | DUFOSSÉ Mathieu | M | Master 0 | ||
3540 | BLANPAIN Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
3541 | SOETE Florian | M | Senior | ||
3542 | ROUSERÉ Christelle | F | Master 3 | ||
3543 | MESEURE Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
3544 | COUBEL Yohann | M | Master 1 | ||
3545 | VAN RENTERGHEM Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
3546 | STOCK Amandine | F | Master 0 | ||
3547 | MILLIOT Dylan | M | Senior | ||
3548 | SWITALSKI Coralie | F | Senior | ||
3549 | ENGELAERE Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
3550 | FAVRESSE Antonin | M | Senior | ||
3551 | PLANQUE Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
3552 | HEDGE Marine | F | Senior | ||
3553 | DEDECKER Boris | M | Senior | ||
3554 | DUHAMEL Pauline | F | Master 0 | ||
3555 | GAUTIER Emeline | F | Senior | ||
3556 | OTHELET Matthieu | Team pouet | M | Master 0 | |
3557 | BAUVENS David | Team pouet | M | Master 3 | |
3576 | HARVIER Alexandre | Team Gravelines trail | M | Master 2 | |
3577 | PAPRZYCKI Nicolas | M | Master 1 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)