Course de Noël des Moulins 2017 à Steenvoorde

Epreuve sélectionnée:


11.5 Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
11.5 Km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
1 1228 PRUVOST Lucas S/L AC AUDOMAROIS 00:39:44 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:39:44 (1) Partagez votre performance
2 1098 CHIARAPPA Thomas UNIRUN59 00:40:06 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:40:06 (2) Partagez votre performance
3 1170 DECAE Rémi S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 00:40:21 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:40:22 (3) Partagez votre performance
4 1164 RIGAUT Jb 00:40:46 M (4e) Senior (4e) 00:40:46 (4) Partagez votre performance
5 697 DECOSTER Frédéric 00:40:57 M (5e) Senior (5e) 00:40:57 (5) Partagez votre performance
6 1181 DE GRAEVE Patrick S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 00:40:59 M (6e) Master 1 (1e) 00:40:59 (6) Partagez votre performance
7 1157 PEREZ Rafaël RUNNING CLUB MONTS DE FLANDRE 00:41:24 M (7e) Senior (6e) 00:41:21 (7) Partagez votre performance
8 739 ROGUET Jerome UNIRUN59 00:41:30 M (8e) Senior (7e) 00:41:29 (8) Partagez votre performance
9 1089 GUILBERT Herve RACING CLUB ARRAS 00:41:46 M (9e) Master 2 (1e) 00:41:46 (9) Partagez votre performance
10 1219 VERHEYDE Leo UNIRUN59 00:42:04 M (10e) Senior (8e) 00:42:04 (10) Partagez votre performance
11 779 DEGRAVE Guillaume COURIR A GRAVELINES 00:42:15 M (11e) Senior (9e) 00:42:15 (11) Partagez votre performance
12 604 DEU Guillaume UNIRUN59 00:42:41 M (12e) Senior (10e) 00:42:41 (12) Partagez votre performance
13 1271 WAESELYNCK Julien RCMDF 00:42:52 M (13e) Senior (11e) 00:42:50 (13) Partagez votre performance
14 1088 HERIN Christophe GAZELEC DOUAI 00:43:29 M (14e) Master 1 (2e) 00:43:28 (14) Partagez votre performance
15 1254 HARBONNIER Sebastien 00:43:29 M (15e) Senior (12e) 00:43:29 (15) Partagez votre performance
16 559 DESWARTVAEGER Jean-marie 00:44:01 M (16e) Master 2 (2e) 00:43:58 (16) Partagez votre performance
17 1229 VANHOVE Eddie 00:44:14 M (17e) Master 1 (3e) 00:44:13 (17) Partagez votre performance
18 1274 SCHOONHEERE Clément Les Chtit coureurs 00:44:22 M (18e) Senior (13e) 00:44:16 (18) Partagez votre performance
19 118 MANIEZ Pierre JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 00:44:26 M (19e) Senior (14e) 00:44:22 (19) Partagez votre performance
20 1092 DEVOS Florian 00:45:06 M (20e) Senior (15e) 00:45:03 (20) Partagez votre performance
21 1032 LAGABE Gautier LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 00:45:09 M (21e) Senior (16e) 00:45:05 (21) Partagez votre performance
22 527 HANSART Nicolas 00:45:20 M (22e) Senior (17e) 00:45:16 (22) Partagez votre performance
23 1226 MERRY Joachim RUNNING CLUB MONTS DE FLANDRE 00:45:22 M (23e) Senior (18e) 00:45:19 (23) Partagez votre performance
24 959 MARCOTTE Hugo 00:45:42 M (24e) Junior (1e) 00:45:42 (24) Partagez votre performance
25 1169 LEURS Mathieu PROLIVESPORT.FR 00:46:11 M (25e) Senior (19e) 00:46:08 (25) Partagez votre performance
26 1156 ROUBLIC Arnaud GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:46:13 M (26e) Senior (20e) 00:46:13 (26) Partagez votre performance
27 234 DUFOUR Yancy 00:46:18 M (27e) Master 1 (4e) 00:46:17 (27) Partagez votre performance
28 172 LECOINTRE Jeremy CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:46:28 M (28e) Senior (21e) 00:46:23 (29) Partagez votre performance
29 568 DEVOS Alain JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME 00:46:40 M (29e) Master 2 (3e) 00:46:40 (30) Partagez votre performance
30 586 VANNEUVILLE Corentin COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 00:46:53 M (30e) Senior (22e) 00:46:53 (31) Partagez votre performance
31 11 VANSEVEREN Philippe 00:47:00 M (31e) Master 1 (5e) 00:47:00 (32) Partagez votre performance
32 1188 ANTIPOFF Thomas OXYGENE SEQUEDIN 00:47:12 M (32e) Junior (2e) 00:47:11 (34) Partagez votre performance
33 557 DESWARTVAEGER Justin 00:47:17 M (33e) Junior (3e) 00:47:02 (33) Partagez votre performance
34 685 FOULON Jérémy 00:47:22 M (34e) Senior (23e) 00:47:21 (36) Partagez votre performance
35 1091 KIECKEN Anthony 00:47:26 M (35e) Senior (24e) 00:47:18 (35) Partagez votre performance
36 1020 VAESKEN Remi US MARQUETTE 00:47:33 M (36e) Senior (25e) 00:46:21 (28) Partagez votre performance
37 1017 BARUZZI Raphaël UNIRUN59 00:47:43 M (37e) Senior (26e) 00:47:41 (37) Partagez votre performance
38 52 BASTIEN Dominique RUNNERS EN NORD 00:47:53 M (38e) Master 2 (4e) 00:47:50 (38) Partagez votre performance
39 729 DZIKOWSKI Thibaut 00:48:00 M (39e) Senior (27e) 00:47:52 (39) Partagez votre performance
40 1258 CISSY ANTHONY COT 00:48:06 M (40e) Senior (28e) 00:48:02 (42) Partagez votre performance
41 1125 JULIEN Pierre TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 00:48:09 M (41e) Cadet (1e) 00:48:01 (41) Partagez votre performance
42 480 HERCHIN Philippe S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 00:48:18 M (42e) Master 2 (5e) 00:48:17 (44) Partagez votre performance
43 403 MINNE Bertrand FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 00:48:21 M (43e) Master 2 (6e) 00:48:21 (45) Partagez votre performance
44 502 VENNIN Samuel 00:48:24 M (44e) Master 1 (6e) 00:47:56 (40) Partagez votre performance
45 372 GERMAIN Grégory 00:48:29 M (45e) Master 1 (7e) 00:48:28 (46) Partagez votre performance
46 397 FRULEUX Jean marc FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 00:48:31 M (46e) Master 2 (7e) 00:48:30 (47) Partagez votre performance
47 829 VANNOORENBERGHE Clement 00:48:34 M (47e) Senior (29e) 00:48:17 (43) Partagez votre performance
48 933 LABAEYE Matthieu 00:48:42 M (48e) Senior (30e) 00:48:31 (48) Partagez votre performance
49 728 LORTHIOS Frederic BETHUNE ATHLETISME 00:48:44 M (49e) Master 1 (8e) 00:48:36 (49) Partagez votre performance
50 1159 BARA Edouard 00:48:54 M (50e) Senior (31e) 00:48:43 (50) Partagez votre performance
51 110 DEHONDT Romain 00:48:55 M (51e) Senior (32e) 00:48:45 (51) Partagez votre performance
52 864 LEROY Thierry BETHUNE ATHLETISME 00:48:55 M (52e) Master 2 (8e) 00:48:48 (52) Partagez votre performance
53 563 BOUDIER Stephane COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:49:07 M (53e) Master 1 (9e) 00:49:04 (54) Partagez votre performance
54 1013 FLORQUIN David TCH 00:49:26 M (54e) Master 1 (10e) 00:49:16 (56) Partagez votre performance
55 286 DUPONT Marilyne 00:49:29 F (1e) Master 1 (1e) 00:49:27 (58) Partagez votre performance
56 653 HERMAN Antoine FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL 00:49:39 M (55e) Senior (33e) 00:49:03 (53) Partagez votre performance
57 1160 GIGOT Philippe 00:49:40 M (56e) Master 1 (11e) 00:49:11 (55) Partagez votre performance
58 722 MANZANARES Marcos 00:49:40 M (57e) Master 1 (12e) 00:49:36 (59) Partagez votre performance
59 1081 DENECKER Nicolas 00:49:50 M (58e) Senior (34e) 00:49:27 (57) Partagez votre performance
60 791 CIANCIMINO Enzo 00:50:31 M (59e) Senior (35e) 00:49:52 (60) Partagez votre performance
61 528 DEBOUVER Gérard 00:50:47 M (60e) Master 2 (9e) 00:50:42 (62) Partagez votre performance
62 763 LEUPE Julien OA HAZEBROUCK 00:50:55 M (61e) Junior (4e) 00:50:42 (61) Partagez votre performance
63 878 DEWAS Jean 00:51:09 M (62e) Junior (5e) 00:50:57 (63) Partagez votre performance
64 309 HENNION Mathieu 00:51:11 M (63e) Senior (36e) 00:51:06 (64) Partagez votre performance
65 1057 BREVIAIRE Edouard 00:51:14 M (64e) Senior (37e) 00:51:13 (67) Partagez votre performance
66 824 MAES Marc AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:51:21 M (65e) Senior (38e) 00:51:12 (66) Partagez votre performance
67 720 BUCHEZ Philippe VILLE DE DUNKERQUE 00:51:36 M (66e) Master 3 (1e) 00:51:31 (69) Partagez votre performance
68 914 DUVIVIER Antoine 00:51:38 M (67e) Master 1 (13e)