3e Enduro VTT Le Touquet Beach Race 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


La Bleue - 24km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
La Bleue - 24km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nb Tours T1 T2
0 232 BUTTIAUX Sullivan Xtrem'riders 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 209 CLAUDIN Eric Esc meaux 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 296 CODRON Alexis Tac cyclisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 218 COIN Dimitri Turtle bike 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 334 DACHICOURT Thomas Vtt des 2 caps 00:19:37 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:33:25 (0e) 00:20:43 (0e)
0 301 DUPONT Maxime 00:46:08 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 1 01:15:26 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 223 GUERIN Richard C c grand reims 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 239 LEYS Martine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 238 LOOS Jean-pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 344 MERCHEZ Guillaume Les baudets 00:21:13 M (0e) Senior (0e) 1 00:35:21 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 251 NAVREZ Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 327 NEANT Stephanie TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 246 ORBIER Cristof Vtt st amand les eaux 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 269 OUDAR Damien D2vteam 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 369 SAISON Martin 00:30:06 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 1 00:52:01 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 215 SAVREUX Fabien Vtt wailly beaucamp 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 266 THOMAS Jean-charles D2vteam 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
1 201 DUMOULIN Steven Individueel 00:15:02 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:24:56 (1e) 00:27:03 (2e) Partagez votre performance
2 260 CERDOBBEL Tom Dunekeuntjes 00:15:22 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:24:59 (2e) 00:27:26 (3e) Partagez votre performance
3 292 DESCHEPPER Johan Beachbikers 00:16:03 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:26:53 (4e) 00:29:40 (6e) Partagez votre performance
4 281 DELALEAU Alexis Olympique grande synthe 00:16:18 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:26:43 (3e) 00:29:18 (5e) Partagez votre performance
5 280 DELALEAU Antoine Olympique grande synthe 00:16:19 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:27:08 (6e) 00:30:46 (8e) Partagez votre performance
6 202 BERNARD Quentin 00:16:27 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:26:55 (5e) 00:29:07 (4e) Partagez votre performance
7 7 SELDERS Mathias Lingier versluys beachbikers vzw 00:16:53 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:27:50 (7e) 00:29:58 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 297 SAMAEY Jan Crelanspurters 00:16:59 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:29:01 (9e) 00:31:35 (9e) Partagez votre performance
9 225 VERSLYPE Hendrik Beachbikers 00:17:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:28:51 (8e) 00:31:38 (10e) Partagez votre performance
10 278 MARCQ Youri Tac cyclisme 00:17:14 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:29:24 (12e) 00:32:33 (12e) Partagez votre performance
11 250 VERMEERSCH Eva Zannata galloo ct menen 00:17:34 F (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:29:12 (10e) 00:32:20 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 302 HENDRICKX Julie Urbano thijs ladies cycling team 00:17:37 F (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:29:14 (11e) 00:34:16 (21e) Partagez votre performance
13 329 RAMET Alexis Tac cyclisme 00:17:39 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:31:39 (22e) 00:36:05 (29e) Partagez votre performance
14 303 HENDRICKX Bjorn 12bf 00:17:40 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:29:31 (13e) 00:34:12 (19e) Partagez votre performance
15 326 LHOMEL Antoine Antoine lhomel 00:18:02 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:30:15 (14e) 00:33:04 (13e) Partagez votre performance
16 333 LEROY Baptiste Vtt des 2 caps 00:18:22 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:31:29 (20e) 00:33:50 (17e) Partagez votre performance
17 289 MOUILLARD Alexandre Sporting club boulonnais 00:18:23 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:31:11 (16e) 00:34:16 (20e) Partagez votre performance
18 227 BOUTOILLE Boris Tac cyclisme 00:18:24 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:31:42 (24e) 00:45:06 (67e) Partagez votre performance
19 285 RAMON Thomas Ogs cycling team 00:18:25 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:31:03 (15e) 00:36:36 (32e) Partagez votre performance
20 203 MASSON Nicolas Nicolas masson 00:18:35 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:31:15 (18e) 00:36:10 (30e) Partagez votre performance
21 321 WAUTERS Birgit Etza 00:18:37 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:31:41 (23e) 00:38:14 (37e) Partagez votre performance
22 316 MEYERS Laurane Es arques cyclisme 00:18:40 F (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:31:15 (17e) 00:33:31 (16e) Partagez votre performance
23 299 BUTTIAUX Séverin Sc boulonnais 00:18:53 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:31:24 (19e) 00:34:11 (18e) Partagez votre performance
24 284 BULTÉ Olivier Mtb vtt 00:18:58 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:32:09 (28e) 00:36:45 (33e) Partagez votre performance
25 208 TAISNE Christophe 3cteam 00:19:04 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:31:31 (21e) 00:33:17 (14e) Partagez votre performance
26 350 LE NINIVEN Michael Ecureuils vtt 00:19:13 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:32:43 (34e) 00:37:58 (36e) Partagez votre performance
27 279 MATRINGHEN Tony TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:19:18 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:32:05 (27e) 00:35:11 (23e) Partagez votre performance
28 219 PICCONI Sébastien Les barbouzes 00:19:26 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:32:41 (33e) 00:36:03 (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 315 LHOTELLIER Jordan S.c.boulonnais 00:19:31 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:32:04 (26e) 00:36:20 (31e) Partagez votre performance
30 221 FREDON Arnaud Club clovis soissonais 00:19:37 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:31:58 (25e) 00:33:19 (15e) Partagez votre performance
31 212 PASTEUR Jerome Velo club château thierry métropole 00:19:42 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:32:35 (31e) 00:35:32 (26e) Partagez votre performance
32 254 BOUSSEMAER Simon Cc saint martin lez tattinghem 00:19:43 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:32:18 (29e) 00:35:52 (27e) Partagez votre performance
33 325 HETTINGER Ludovic Tac cyclisme 00:19:47 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:32:27 (30e) 00:35:20 (24e) Partagez votre performance
34 293 DALINVAL Damien 00:20:03 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:32:39 (32e) 00:35:11 (22e) Partagez votre performance
35 263 DELAY Bastien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:20:11 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:32:43 (35e) 00:35:26 (25e) Partagez votre performance
36 314 ROYER Emilien 00:20:30 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:34:32 (38e) 00:43:20 (56e) Partagez votre performance
37 283 NEYRAUD Jérémy Ac pont 00:20:32 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:33:56 (36e) 00:37:46 (35e) Partagez votre performance
38 307 ROHART Bruno Tac 00:20:45 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:34:50 (39e) 00:39:06 (45e) Partagez votre performance
39 342 MOITRY Pierre BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:21:03 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:34:23 (37e) 00:37:43 (34e) Partagez votre performance
40 347 RÉGNIER Julien Es arques 00:21:04 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:35:07 (41e) 00:38:47 (44e) Partagez votre performance
41 363 CARRIER Justine 00:21:06 F (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:35:02 (40e) 00:40:00 (47e) Partagez votre performance
42 252 COUZIN Ludovic Olympique grande synthe 00:21:21 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:35:41 (45e) 00:39:41 (46e) Partagez votre performance
43 310 CARPENTIER Thierry Vtt des 2 caps 00:21:26 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:35:23 (42e) 00:38:27 (38e) Partagez votre performance
44 282 HOULIEZ David Mtb vtt montreuillois 00:21:27 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:36:01 (47e) 00:40:24 (48e) Partagez votre performance
45 240 VAMBRE Sergio Culture danse 00:21:35 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:35:46 (46e) 00:38:30 (41e) Partagez votre performance
46 216 EVRAD Dylan Ccvsa 00:21:37 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:35:26 (43e) 00:38:33 (42e) Partagez votre performance
47 304 TONNERRE Lucas 00:21:39 M (0e) Senior (0e) 2 00:35:38 (44e) 00:38:29 (40e) Partagez votre performance
48 230 LE BRETON Adrien Les barbouzes 00:21:45 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 00:37:27 (51e) 00:38:28 (39e) Partagez votre performance
49 346 RÉGNIER Marie Es arques 00:21:51 F (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:36:24 (48e) 00:38:40 (43e) Partagez votre performance
50 330 NOIRET Nicolas Turtle bike 00:22:12 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:37:07 (49e) 00:41:10 (50e)