3e Enduro VTT Le Touquet Beach Race 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


La Rouge - 48km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
La Rouge - 48km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nb Tours T1 T2 T2 Cum T3 T3 Cum T4
0 388 AGNERAY Stéphane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:21:53 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:37:02 (0e) 00:41:32 (0e) 01:18:33 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 56 DAENINCK Benoit Ogs laeremans ednine beachraceteam 00:13:04 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 00:21:57 (0e) 00:24:58 (0e) 00:46:55 (0e) 00:24:57 (0e) 01:11:51 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 73 D’HOORE Giorgio Team nikolaas de blekker 00:13:38 M (0e) Senior (0e) 1 00:22:13 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 58 DONINI Bruno Team alu 00:20:58 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:35:02 (0e) 00:43:13 (0e) 01:18:14 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 23 GOVAERT Serge 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 114 GRAIRE Olivier Rc doullens 00:21:11 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:35:28 (0e) 00:44:17 (0e) 01:19:44 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 25 LHOMME Théo Tac cyclisme 00:17:37 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 2 00:29:30 (0e) 00:37:13 (0e) 01:06:42 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 387 LOYER Virginie Velo sprint bouchain 00:20:07 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 6 MAHIEU Stefan De dunekeuntjes 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 389 MIDAVAINE Guillaume Onshore / o'velo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 60 MONCOMBLE Nicolas Dunkerque dlc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 86 NIEUWKOOP Bas Wiliebrord wil voorruit 00:13:06 M (0e) Senior (0e) 1 00:22:33 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 16 QUIGNON Albert 00:30:43 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:50:12 (0e) 00:56:46 (0e) 01:46:57 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 94 QUIIN Antoine Les scorpions du 80 00:17:13 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 00:29:08 (0e) 00:31:56 (0e) 01:01:04 (0e) 00:39:26 (0e) 01:40:29 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 2 SALOMEIN Jarl Laeremans ednine ct 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 76 SENECAT Quentin 00:43:34 M (0e) Senior (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 17 TONNELIER Stephane 00:29:40 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 2 00:48:43 (0e) 00:55:20 (0e) 01:44:02 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 57 VAN BOCXLAER Dirk Dirk van bocxlaer 00:21:32 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 2 00:35:37 (0e) 00:39:37 (0e) 01:15:14 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 77 VERBEKE Grace Laeremandsednine cycling team 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 54 VERHAEGE Elodie Tac cyclisme 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 115 WALLE François RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
0 44 WAROT Boris Ec hazebrouck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e) 00:00:00 (0e)
1 101 CHAMON Thomas Team nikolaas - chaletpark de blekker 00:13:03 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:22:02 (4e) 00:26:23 (12e) 00:48:24 (9e) 00:25:18 (7e) 01:13:42 (8e) 00:26:03 (4e) Partagez votre performance
2 42 DECAESTEKER Frederik Laeremans ednine cycling team 00:13:04 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 4 00:22:01 (2e) 00:25:36 (8e) 00:47:36 (6e) 00:24:23 (1e) 01:11:59 (2e) 00:26:26 (9e) Partagez votre performance
3 88 MARC Kivits Team brabant 2000 00:13:05 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:22:04 (5e) 00:25:07 (3e) 00:47:10 (3e) 00:25:42 (8e) 01:12:51 (6e) 00:26:21 (7e) Partagez votre performance
4 120 GHYLLEBERT Pieter Laeremans ednine beachteam 00:13:05 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:22:01 (3e) 00:24:53 (1e) 00:46:53 (2e) 00:25:08 (5e) 01:12:00 (5e) 00:26:10 (5e) Partagez votre performance
5 3 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Team invicta 00:13:06 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:21:59 (1e) 00:24:53 (2e) 00:46:52 (1e) 00:24:59 (4e) 01:11:51 (1e) 00:25:33 (3e) Partagez votre performance
6 80 BLUMMEL Robin Team invicta 00:13:39 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:22:49 (12e) 00:25:39 (10e) 00:48:27 (11e) 00:26:39 (15e) 01:15:05 (12e) 00:28:07 (17e) Partagez votre performance
7 49 DEVOLDER Frederik Vind! cycling project 00:13:39 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 4 00:22:15 (6e) 00:26:13 (11e) 00:48:28 (12e) 00:26:38 (14e) 01:15:05 (11e) 00:28:17 (18e) Partagez votre performance
8 4 VAN DAMME Christophe Laeremans ednine beachrace team 00:13:40 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:22:18 (10e) 00:25:16 (4e) 00:47:34 (4e) 00:24:26 (3e) 01:11:59 (3e) 00:27:20 (10e) Partagez votre performance
9 82 GEVERS Robbie Team invicta 00:13:40 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:22:17 (7e) 00:25:22 (6e) 00:47:39 (7e) 00:26:05 (9e) 01:13:43 (9e) 00:25:20 (2e) Partagez votre performance
10 91 KERKHOF Tim Team invicta 00:13:41 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:22:17 (8e) 00:25:18 (5e) 00:47:35 (5e) 00:24:25 (2e) 01:12:00 (4e) 00:26:15 (6e) Partagez votre performance
11 74 MAARTEN Himpens Moeder lambik beachraceteam 00:13:42 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:22:18 (9e) 00:25:34 (7e) 00:47:52 (8e) 00:26:07 (10e) 01:13:59 (10e) 00:27:52 (16e) Partagez votre performance
12 98 GODERIS Jelle Team nikolaas - chaletpark de blekker 00:13:42 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:22:49 (11e) 00:25:38 (9e) 00:48:27 (10e) 00:25:15 (6e) 01:13:42 (7e) 00:25:19 (1e) Partagez votre performance
13 66 LEVECKE Milan Beachbikers 00:13:47 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:23:31 (14e) 00:26:47 (17e) 00:50:18 (16e) 00:28:49 (27e) 01:19:06 (17e) 00:28:46 (25e) Partagez votre performance
14 81 GOETHALS Jeffry Beachbikers 00:14:09 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:24:05 (20e) 00:27:55 (25e) 00:52:00 (19e) 00:28:21 (20e) 01:20:20 (20e) 00:27:36 (12e) Partagez votre performance
15 47 VANDEN BON Jurgen Beachbikers 00:14:11 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:23:31 (13e) 00:26:40 (15e) 00:50:10 (13e) 00:26:22 (13e) 01:16:32 (13e) 00:26:22 (8e) Partagez votre performance
16 84 SAISON Antoine Le touquet ac 00:14:13 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:23:47 (17e) 00:26:34 (13e) 00:50:21 (17e) 00:26:17 (11e) 01:16:38 (15e) 00:28:33 (24e) Partagez votre performance
17 40 DELVART Marvyn Dunkerque littoral cyclisme - team cofidis 00:14:14 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:23:58 (19e) 00:28:03 (26e) 00:52:01 (21e) 00:28:24 (21e) 01:20:24 (21e) 00:27:47 (14e) Partagez votre performance
18 381 TYTECA Koen Cttt 00:14:14 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:23:36 (15e) 00:26:41 (16e) 00:50:16 (14e) 00:26:19 (12e) 01:16:35 (14e) 00:27:42 (13e) Partagez votre performance
19 5 VERCRUYCE Jim Moeder lambik beachrace team 00:14:14 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:23:56 (18e) 00:34:03 (56e) 00:57:58 (42e) 00:29:25 (34e) 01:27:23 (38e) 00:30:53 (41e) Partagez votre performance
20 37 RINGOT Romain Touquet acc 00:14:15 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:23:38 (16e) 00:26:39 (14e) 00:50:17 (15e) 00:27:22 (16e) 01:17:38 (16e) 00:27:48 (15e) Partagez votre performance
21 50 BEUSELINCK Briek Vind! cycling project 00:15:01 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:24:52 (21e) 00:27:07 (19e) 00:51:59 (18e) 00:28:17 (19e) 01:20:16 (18e) 00:27:34 (11e) Partagez votre performance
22 53 GRILLET Thomas Thomas grillet 00:15:18 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:24:54 (23e) 00:27:07 (18e) 00:52:00 (20e) 00:28:17 (17e) 01:20:17 (19e) 00:29:02 (29e) Partagez votre performance
23 64 RAMON Lucien Ogs cycling team 00:15:20 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 4 00:24:56 (24e) 00:30:13 (38e) 00:55:09 (28e) 00:29:11 (32e) 01:24:19 (28e) 00:28:59 (28e) Partagez votre performance
24 79 BEGHIN Siel Kvvvk-moeder-lambik beachraceteam 00:15:21 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:24:53 (22e) 00:27:28 (24e) 00:52:20 (24e) 00:28:30 (22e) 01:20:50 (22e) 00:28:24 (21e) Partagez votre performance
25 75 RECOUR Filip Laeremans ednine beachraceteam 00:15:21 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 4 00:25:01 (28e) 00:27:27 (22e) 00:52:27 (26e) 00:28:30 (23e) 01:20:56 (26e) 00:28:19 (19e) Partagez votre performance
26 386 FOURRIER Vincent Cl barlin team beach 00:15:22 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:24:59 (27e) 00:27:22 (20e) 00:52:20 (23e) 00:28:34 (26e) 01:20:54 (24e) 00:28:31 (23e) Partagez votre performance
27 385 VERHENNE Benjamin Touquet acc 00:15:22 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:24:58 (26e) 00:27:23 (21e) 00:52:20 (22e) 00:28:32 (25e) 01:20:51 (23e) 00:28:29 (22e) Partagez votre performance
28 27 RICOUART Gerard Olympique grande synthe 00:15:23 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:25:04 (29e) 00:30:05 (37e) 00:55:08 (27e) 00:29:13 (33e) 01:24:21 (29e) 00:28:50 (27e) Partagez votre performance
29 34 LEURIDAN Tijs 00:15:24 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:24:57 (25e) 00:27:27 (23e) 00:52:24 (25e) 00:28:32 (24e) 01:20:55 (25e) 00:28:22 (20e) Partagez votre performance
30 118 CARTON Ludovic Cassel vtt 00:15:37 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:26:26 (32e) 00:29:21 (31e) 00:55:46 (31e) 00:32:02 (49e) 01:27:48 (42e) 00:35:57 (57e) Partagez votre performance
31 14 DE CUYPER Kris Urbano thijs cyclingteam 00:16:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 4 00:26:47 (36e) 00:29:33 (35e) 00:56:19 (37e) 00:30:54 (47e) 01:27:13 (35e) 00:31:05 (43e) Partagez votre performance
32 97 MIROUX Elian O hesdin marconne 00:16:01 M (0e) Jeunes (0e) 4 00:26:24 (30e) 00:28:56 (28e) 00:55:20 (30e) 00:34:05 (52e) 01:29:24 (49e) 00:38:59 (79e) Partagez votre performance
33 62 VERHAEGHE Bruno De lustige toeristen 00:16:01 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 4 00:26:48 (37e) 00:29:21 (30e) 00:56:08 (34e) 00:29:05 (29e) 01:25:12 (31e) 00:29:37 (30e) Partagez votre performance
34 48 BROES Michiel Vp consulting-zannata cycling team 00:16:02 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:26:26 (33e) 00:28:53 (27e) 00:55:18 (29e) 00:29:00 (28e) 01:24:18 (27e) 00:28:46 (26e) Partagez votre performance
35 1 FREMINEUR Terry Kvvvk moeder lambik beachraceteam 00:16:02 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:27:00 (39e) 00:31:00 (47e) 00:57:59 (43e) 00:29:26 (35e) 01:27:24 (39e) 00:30:51 (40e) Partagez votre performance
36 99 ASSELMAN Kris 00:16:04 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 4 00:26:57 (38e) 00:31:00 (48e) 00:57:57 (40e) 00:29:26 (36e) 01:27:23 (37e) 00:30:54 (42e) Partagez votre performance
37 102 VAN LANGENHOVE Danny Mtb gent racing team 00:16:04 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 4 00:26:25 (31e) 00:29:23 (33e) 00:55:47 (32e) 00:29:28 (37e) 01:25:15 (33e) 00:31:09 (44e) Partagez votre performance
38 39 VERMEERSCH Arne 00:16:04 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:26:44 (34e) 00:29:32 (34e) 00:56:15 (36e) 00:30:57 (48e) 01:27:11 (34e) 00:30:50 (39e) Partagez votre performance
39 28 PREVOT Gregory Team msa / channel 00:16:05 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 4 00:27:14 (43e) 00:30:45 (41e) 00:57:58 (41e) 00:30:44 (45e) 01:28:41 (43e) 00:36:22 (64e) Partagez votre performance
40 29 BIERNACKI Alexandre 00:16:06 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:26:44 (35e) 00:29:22 (32e) 00:56:06 (33e) 00:29:06 (31e) 01:25:12 (30e) 00:29:39 (31e) Partagez votre performance
41 103 MILLIANCOURT Stephane Vtt compiegnois 00:16:20 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:27:03 (41e) 00:30:42 (39e) 00:57:44 (38e) 00:29:34 (39e) 01:27:18 (36e) 00:30:46 (38e) Partagez votre performance
42 383 REGOST Augustin Rlc lapugnoy 00:16:21 M (0e) Senior (0e) 4 00:27:50 (48e) 00:30:02 (36e) 00:57:52 (39e) 00:29:42 (40e) 01:27:33 (41e) 00:32:40 (49e) Partagez votre performance
43 71 DELANNOY Nicolas Rcarras roller 00:16:21 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 4 00:27:46 (45e) 00:32:22 (53e) 01:00:07 (52e) 00:34:25 (53e) 01:34:31 (52e) 00:40:43 (85e)