20e Course de Noël des Moulins 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


11.5 Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
11.5 Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps Réel
0 2309 ABIDI Samyr Athletisme de teteghem 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:55:46 (93e)
0 1534 ACKET Melanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:15 (635e)
0 2318 AGOSTON Anna Owens 36 club 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:16:40 (447e)
0 1363 ALBRIEUX Claire 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:35:00 (864e)
0 1664 ALLENDER Christine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:41 (647e)
0 2378 ALLEWEIRELDT Sandrine Les formids 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:42:35 (986e)
0 1233 ALLOO Jacques 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:54:27 (80e)
0 2421 ALLOUIS Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:01 (416e)
0 1174 ALSBERGHE Stephane H2r herlies rando run 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:33:08 (1328e)
0 1175 ALSBERGHE Magali H2r herlies rando run 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:24:02 (1273e)
0 1116 AMAGAT Damien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:01:46 (163e)
0 1371 AMGANE M’bark 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 2422 AMMEUX Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:14:30 (409e)
0 1544 ANCEL Ludiwine Team bertin electricite 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:17:10 (458e)
0 1543 ANCEL Christophe Team bertin electricite 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:06:27 (248e)
0 1397 ANDRÉ Enzo 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:53:39 (69e)
0 1190 ANDRE Vincent Humanis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:03:39 (193e)
0 1191 ANDRE Carine Humanis 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:50:22 (1106e)
0 1554 ANDREY Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:11:09 (324e)
0 1732 ANDRIES Pascal Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:02:36 (176e)
0 1697 ANNEBICQUE Michaël Servins athletic club 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:42:00 (945e)
0 1141 ANSELME William 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:28:11 (756e)
0 2150 ARNOUTS Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:18:02 (477e)
0 2148 ARNOUTS Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:21:01 (568e)
0 1915 ARTHUR Coralie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:12:53 (366e)
0 2209 BABIN Philippe Humanis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:04:34 (1184e)
0 2104 BACQUEVILLE Christophe Lille running team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:51:26 (1115e)
0 1301 BAEHR Franck Vafa villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:32:21 (822e)
0 1726 BAERT Stephanie Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:57:02 (1148e)
0 1751 BAERT Emeric Acc la chapelle d armentieres 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:49:22 (1103e)
0 1124 BAERT Sonia Hem athletic club 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:23 (877e)
0 1495 BAILLARGEAU Laurent Duvel club de france 1% 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:11:23 (1214e)
0 1496 BAILLARGEAU Caroline Duvel club de france 1% 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:06:31 (1196e)
0 1500 BAILLEUL Régis Pimpren ailes 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:12:17 (354e)
0 1502 BAILLEUL Xavier Pimpren ailes 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:12:16 (353e)
0 1501 BAILLEUL Monique Pimpren ailes 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:12:16 (352e)
0 2079 BAILLEUL Timothé 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:24:31 (669e)
0 1452 BAILLEUL Olivier Les petass in 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:24:30 (1286e)
0 1282 BAILLEUL Aurelie Les petass in 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:22:04 (1262e)
0 1169 BALESTRE Remy 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 01:23:52 (653e)
0 1170 BALESTRE Ana 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) 01:24:34 (671e)
0 1171 BALESTRE Loic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:26:23 (724e)
0 2152 BANCQUART Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:05:28 (224e)
0 1752 BARATTE Murielle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:20:34 (561e)
0 1605 BARBEY Marc Asdn les pieds dans la melde 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:43:52 (1017e)
0 1314 BARBRY Sylvie Fleurbaix j y cours 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:42:06 (954e)
0 2249 BARET Stéphanie Run in morbecque 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:13:22 (379e)
0 1690 BARET Herve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:04:17 (206e)
0 1646 BARRE Chloé 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:33:09 (837e)
0 1398 BARTEK Eva 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:18:07 (485e)
0 1043 BASTIEN Nathalie Runners en nord 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:32:13 (812e)
0 1044 BASTIEN Dominique Runners en nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:32:11 (809e)
0 2319 BAX Thierry Cs ibm nord normandie 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:10:09 (310e)
0 1490 BAYART Thierry Aluminium dunkerque 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:10:08 (309e)
0 1350 BEAREZ Jeremy Wapss team running 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:24:50 (685e)
0 1464 BEAUREPAIRE Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:07 (694e)
0 1920 BEAUSANG Eva-lou 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:48:03 (1083e)
0 1466 BEAUSSART Cynthia Humanis 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:37:03 (898e)
0 1182 BECK Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:03:32 (188e)
0 1477 BECK Dorothée 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:03:30 (185e)
0 1876 BECKER Aurélie La famille patate 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:37:40 (908e)
0 1962 BECKER Yona La famille patate 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:43:50 (1013e)
0 1145 BECQUERIAUX Virginie H2r herlies rando run 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:28:22 (1302e)
0 1527 BÉCU Peggy 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 1709 BECUE Lionel Runners en nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:24:02 (661e)
0 1829 BECUWE Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:11:57 (346e)
0 2326 BEHIN Thierry La pierrots rabbit team 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:24 (425e)
0 2132 BEIRNAERT Xavier La marine berrichonne 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:55:21 (88e)
0 2306 BELLEMBOIS Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:06 (78e)
0 2391 BELOTTI Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:09:47 (304e)
0 1312 BELPALME Alice Ravensberg 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:59:25 (132e)
0 122 BENAMAR Mohamed Lille running team 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:51:12 (47e)
0 2377 BENCE Clémence