20e Course de Noël des Moulins 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


21 Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
21 Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps Réel
0 2234 ?Dossard #2234 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 998 ?Dossard #998 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 3042 ?Dossard #3042 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:36 (49e)
0 3197 ?Dossard #3197 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:32:08 (63e)
0 37 ABDALLAOUI MAAN Ismail 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:58:42 (350e)
0 300 ACKET Jean francois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:08:56 (451e)
0 664 ALLARD Sébastien Moutchatchos 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:54:18 (637e)
0 268 ALLART Jean-noël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:29:57 (44e)
0 588 AMARTIN Emmanuel Cs ibm nord normandie 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:59:30 (359e)
0 660 ANDALO Raphael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:55 (28e)
0 661 ANDALO Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:33:13 (71e)
0 652 ANDRE David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:49:06 (243e)
0 508 ANDREARCZYK Eugenie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:28 (416e)
0 164 APPLINCOURT Brice Usl leffrinckoucke jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:35:58 (96e)
0 119 ARNOULD Caroline Les irreductibles gaulois 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:02:37 (381e)
0 524 ATAKPA Jean Stade longuenessois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:38:01 (120e)
0 305 BACHELET Vanessa Usl leffrinckoucke jogging 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:57:34 (340e)
0 177 BACQ Bernard Footing club de bours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:38:28 (579e)
0 98 BACROT Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:45:12 (605e)
0 316 BAILLEUL Richard Team cecemel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:47:34 (222e)
0 671 BAILLY Renaud Longuenesse nature aventure 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:37 (43e)
0 275 BAILLY Alban 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:53 (50e)
0 544 BARAN Jan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:33:45 (77e)
0 601 BARBIER Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:21 (278e)
0 364 BARCA David Paccap 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:57 (53e)
0 626 BART Jocelyn Boit sans soif 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:15:16 (5e)
0 598 BARUZZI Raphaël Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:50 (68e)
0 59 BASQUIN Jean-marc Running club neuville saint remy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:52:50 (283e)
0 628 BASTAERT Jean marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:18:17 (11e)
0 452 BASTAERT Maxime Hazebrouck triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:20:04 (14e)
0 263 BAUDRY Noémie Les pitchouns 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:37:22 (566e)
0 633 BAUDUIN Raphael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:10 (513e)
0 176 BAYART Séverine Footing club de bours 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:28:39 (551e)
0 471 BEAUCAMP Arnaud Coq 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:42:53 (165e)
0 20 BEAURIN Remi Le clan mac gregor 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:13:49 (486e)
0 10 BECART Anne-sophie Planete running and walking 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:54:33 (306e)
0 643 BECLIN Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:41 (107e)
0 429 BECUWE Mickael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:26:20 (32e)
0 121 BEDDAH Mustapha Saint venant athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:53:47 (297e)
0 435 BEDET Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:41:27 (150e)
0 434 BEDET Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:13:30 (479e)
0 72 BEL GAHLA Mohammed 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:03:52 (397e)
0 73 BEL GAHLA Claudia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:03:51 (395e)
0 213 BELLEMIN Alexia Lille running team 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:17 (276e)
0 325 BELLER Dominique Cabc coudekerque 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:49:28 (247e)
0 183 BELPALME Denis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:59:45 (361e)
0 533 BENOIT Sebastien Cabc coudekerque 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:28:16 (547e)
0 651 BERNARD Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:38:38 (126e)
0 631 BERNIER Cyril 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:35:34 (92e)
0 679 BERQUEZ Joel Courses et passion st andre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:56:33 (329e)
0 272 BERTRAND Nicolas Les super dupont 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:26:21 (538e)
0 279 BESEGHER Pascal Courir a merville 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:51:34 (268e)
0 697 BEURAERT Francois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:13:24 (478e)
0 90 BEWERSDORF Jessica Team trail gravelines 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:54:22 (302e)
0 551 BICEP Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:16 (315e)
0 234 BIERENT Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:58:49 (351e)
0 75 BIGAND Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:57:13 (337e)
0 386 BINAULD Cédric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:02 (312e)
0 168 BISHOP Christophe Footing club de bours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:56:08 (327e)
0 199 BLANCHARD Jean-yves Moutchatchos 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:54:16 (634e)
0 223 BLANCHOZ Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:11:19 (465e)
0 243 BLANCKAERT Yves Entente athletique douchy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:25:25 (535e)
0 244 BLANCKAERT Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:19:44 (516e)
0 79 BLONDEL Jacques Asoss 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 02:14:48 (494e)
0 646 BLONDEL Marie Houilles triathlon 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:43:29 (173e)
0 80 BLONDEL Joelle Asoss 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:43:51 (178e)
0 178 BOCQUET Grégory Footing club de bours 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:56:40 (332e)
0 226 BOCQUET Michaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:24:51 (530e)
0 351 BODART Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:14:26 (491e)
0 574 BODDAERT Cyril 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:39:39 (134e)
0 442 BOGAERT Olivier Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:40:49 (145e)
0 441 BOGAERT Loic Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:40:49 (144e)
0 108 BOUCHER Nicolas