Trail Les Bours Six Côtes 2018 - 10e édition

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Trail de la Folie - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Trail de la Folie -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 137 BACQUET Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 72 BEAUDOUIN Brice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:03:13 (27e)
0 42 BENOIT Rodolphe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:10:08 (39e)
0 44 BLANCKAERT Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:52:50 (123e)
0 63 BLED Gauthier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:45:50 (112e)
0 9 BLOT Victor 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 120 BODART Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:23:47 (77e)
0 11 BOË Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:40 (15e)
0 34 BONNEL Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:39:08 (105e)
0 133 BOUCAU Herve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:08:35 (37e)
0 40 BOUCHART David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:11:58 (45e)
0 118 BOUZON Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:23:47 (76e)
0 107 CABUZEL Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:43:53 (107e)
0 30 CAUDRY Georges 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:57:31 (128e)
0 29 CAUDRY Tatiana 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:49:19 (120e)
0 5 CHARLET Gabriel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:33:58 (97e)
0 111 COTTON Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:06:10 (33e)
0 46 CZECHOWSKI Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:15:54 (52e)
0 143 DAENEKYNT Isabel 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 86 DAMBRUNE Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:44:49 (4e)
0 75 DE BUF Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:21:43 (70e)
0 60 DEGAND Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:59:00 (17e)
0 6 DELARRE Maryline 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:36:51 (99e)
0 35 DELHELLE David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:11:05 (43e)
0 59 DELNEUFCOURT Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:44:23 (108e)
0 101 DHAINE Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:05:19 (32e)
0 121 DOLLÉ Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:15:57 (53e)
0 62 DUCHÂTELLE Lucie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:45:50 (111e)
0 96 DUMONCEAU Tony 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:18:28 (61e)
0 112 DUSSART Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:21:24 (66e)
0 26 DZIKOWSKI Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:29 (65e)
0 81 FLAMENT Daniel 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:36:31 (2e)
0 41 HERLEIN Jean marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:27:52 (85e)
0 56 HERMANT Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:13:42 (50e)
0 128 HIEL Michele 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:34:36 (98e)
0 22 HUE Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:27:29 (84e)
0 117 JOFFRE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:14:06 (51e)
0 106 LAFORCE Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:47:44 (119e)
0 19 LAMARCQ Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:18:09 (58e)
0 39 LANNOY Hervé 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:22:26 (73e)
0 37 LANVIN Patricia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 18 LEBEL Anne-catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:52:07 (122e)
0 77 LECUYER Geoffroy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:13:28 (49e)
0 147 LEDUC Anthony 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:27:25 (83e)
0 146 LETAILLE Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:46:01 (114e)
0 132 LEVY Nina 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:26:08 (81e)
0 136 LO MONACO Giuseppe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:12:16 (47e)
0 8 MARTIN Frédéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:40 (68e)
0 82 MASCLET Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:28:37 (86e)
0 33 MASSELOT Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:01:45 (22e)
0 144 MATHISSART Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:56 (1e)
0 85 MAYEUX Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:38:39 (3e)
0 76 MESTICEN Rénald 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 2 MEURILLON Herve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:46:40 (5e)
0 24 MORTIER Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:53:09 (124e)
0 116 MOURONVAL Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:54:39 (14e)
0 17 MUSY Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 145 NAUD Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:53:24 (12e)
0 57 PAWLAK Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:10:03 (38e)
0 58 PETIT Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:44:25 (109e)
0 126 PRUVÔT Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:31 (67e)
0 97 REEB Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 01:51:12 (9e)
0 67 ROYER Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:28:55 (87e)
0 130 SALINGUE Loic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 45 SENAVE Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:29:22 (90e)
0 125 SIGNY Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:45:26 (110e)
0 47 VAESEN Steven 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:54:02 (13e)
0 49 VENDAMME Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:04:10 (28e)
0 10 VERSTRAETE Rémi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:12:10 (46e)
0 14 GANNE Olivier #runcroix59 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:22:41 (74e)
0 13 GANNE Jocelyne #runcroix59 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:47:04 (118e)
0 16 RUSQUART Corinne #runcroix59 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:47:04 (117e)
0 92 KOSTYK Gaelle