Trail Les Bours Six Côtes 2018 - 10e édition

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Trail de la Folie - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Trail de la Folie -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 1 CHEVALIER Christophe Vermelles ac 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:51:18 (10e)
0 2 MEURILLON Herve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:46:40 (5e)
0 3 JOLY Olivier Rein n est impossible 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:53:16 (126e)
0 4 GODE Olivier AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:10:08 (40e)
0 5 CHARLET Gabriel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:33:58 (97e)
0 6 DELARRE Maryline 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:36:51 (99e)
0 7 BOULENT Sylvie Boulent 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:51:42 (121e)
0 8 MARTIN Frédéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:40 (68e)
0 9 BLOT Victor 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10 VERSTRAETE Rémi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:12:10 (46e)
0 11 BOË Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:40 (15e)
0 12 MIGASZEWSKI Franck Migaszewski 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 03:04:38 (132e)
0 13 GANNE Jocelyne #runcroix59 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:47:04 (118e)
0 14 GANNE Olivier #runcroix59 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:22:41 (74e)
0 15 PLOUVIEZ Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 16 RUSQUART Corinne #runcroix59 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:47:04 (117e)
0 17 MUSY Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 18 LEBEL Anne-catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:52:07 (122e)
0 19 LAMARCQ Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:18:09 (58e)
0 20 PAREYT Nathalie Hell runners 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:52 (71e)
0 21 DELPLANQUE Audrey ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:53:10 (125e)
0 22 HUE Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:27:29 (84e)
0 23 DUBUIS Eddy Dubuis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:58:18 (129e)
0 24 MORTIER Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:53:09 (124e)
0 25 NEPVEU Aurelien ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:20 (63e)
0 26 DZIKOWSKI Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:29 (65e)
0 27 DELBE Pascale Cac 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:40:24 (106e)
0 28 KUYSTERMANS Tom Ac sodibrug 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:02:27 (23e)
0 29 CAUDRY Tatiana 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:49:19 (120e)
0 30 CAUDRY Georges 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:57:31 (128e)
0 31 ALBICOCCO Audrey Sta sports et loisirs 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:37:54 (103e)
0 32 SABBADINI Guillaume Sta sports et loisirs 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:37:54 (104e)
0 33 MASSELOT Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:01:45 (22e)
0 34 BONNEL Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:39:08 (105e)
0 35 DELHELLE David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:11:05 (43e)
0 36 MARTIN Niko ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:46:34 (0)
0 37 LANVIN Patricia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 38 MAJORCZYK Sébastien Les furets cauchois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:18:10 (59e)
0 39 LANNOY Hervé 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:22:26 (73e)
0 40 BOUCHART David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:11:58 (45e)
0 41 HERLEIN Jean marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:27:52 (85e)
0 42 BENOIT Rodolphe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:10:08 (39e)
0 43 BLANCKAERT Yves EA DOUCHY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 03:01:44 (131e)
0 44 BLANCKAERT Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:52:50 (123e)
0 45 SENAVE Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:29:22 (90e)
0 46 CZECHOWSKI Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:15:54 (52e)
0 47 VAESEN Steven 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:54:02 (13e)
0 48 SALINGUE Geoffrey Keep cool lille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:49:36 (7e)
0 49 VENDAMME Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:04:10 (28e)
0 50 CARLIER Maxime ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:18:14 (60e)
0 51 DUPORGE Miguel ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:10:20 (41e)
0 52 MOUQUET Laurent OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:10:33 (42e)
0 53 MEURISSE Bernard Runcrew59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:11:18 (44e)
0 54 CASTRIQUE Marie-annick ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:31:54 (94e)
0 55 CASTRIQUE Michel ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:37:45 (102e)
0 56 HERMANT Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:13:42 (50e)
0 57 PAWLAK Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:10:03 (38e)
0 58 PETIT Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:44:25 (109e)
0 59 DELNEUFCOURT Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:44:23 (108e)
0 60 DEGAND Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:59:00 (17e)
0 61 RIEZ Dominique TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:24:39 (78e)
0 62 DUCHÂTELLE Lucie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:45:50 (111e)
0 63 BLED Gauthier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:45:50 (112e)
0 64 BOUCHERY Marie Cap sur la forme zuydcoote 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:37:08 (100e)
0 65 BOUCHERY Rémi Cap sur la forme zuydcoote 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:37:08 (101e)
0 66 MESSIEN Fanny HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:22:23 (72e)
0 67 ROYER Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:28:55 (87e)
0 68 TASIEMSKI Patrick ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:46:02 (115e)
0 69 DUCORROY Helene Amis runners grand nord 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:23:00 (75e)
0 70 LUCAS Frederic Amis runners grand nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:36:57 (0)
0 71 PETIT Laetitia Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:31:54 (95e)
0 72 BEAUDOUIN Brice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:03:13 (27e)