Trail Les Bours Six Côtes 2018 - 10e édition

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Trail de la Folie - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Trail de la Folie -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 144 MATHISSART Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:56 (1e)
0 81 FLAMENT Daniel 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:36:31 (2e)
0 85 MAYEUX Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:38:39 (3e)
0 86 DAMBRUNE Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:44:49 (4e)
0 2 MEURILLON Herve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:46:40 (5e)
0 95 GOURMELEN Yannick Team nox ii 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:46:54 (6e)
0 48 SALINGUE Geoffrey Keep cool lille 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:49:36 (7e)
0 140 BARBIER Ludovic Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:50:15 (8e)
0 97 REEB Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 01:51:12 (9e)
0 1 CHEVALIER Christophe Vermelles ac 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:51:18 (10e)
0 139 LHOMER Julie Dbg 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:56 (11e)
0 145 NAUD Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:53:24 (12e)
0 47 VAESEN Steven 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:54:02 (13e)
0 116 MOURONVAL Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:54:39 (14e)
0 11 BOË Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:40 (15e)
0 131 HAPKA Hugues AS SIMENCOURT 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:57:36 (16e)
0 60 DEGAND Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:59:00 (17e)
0 90 GERVOIS Maxence RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:59:07 (18e)
0 141 WITKOWSKI Yoann Cac la caloterie 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:59:25 (19e)
0 78 NORTIER Thierry PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:59:36 (20e)
0 124 PETILLON Alexis Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:01:06 (21e)
0 33 MASSELOT Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:01:45 (22e)
0 28 KUYSTERMANS Tom Ac sodibrug 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:02:27 (23e)
0 115 BOUTTÉ Dominique ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L HESDINOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:02:28 (24e)
0 73 HERMETZ Claude ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L HESDINOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:02:28 (25e)
0 87 COTTREZ Jerome Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:03:04 (26e)
0 72 BEAUDOUIN Brice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:03:13 (27e)
0 49 VENDAMME Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:04:10 (28e)
0 83 CARON Mathieu Reydel 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:04:42 (29e)
0 123 DUFOUR Romuald Aci auchel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:04:47 (30e)
0 114 DHENIN Frederic Asdh 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:04:55 (31e)
0 101 DHAINE Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:05:19 (32e)
0 111 COTTON Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:06:10 (33e)
0 113 THOREL Grégory Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:06:17 (34e)
0 84 LE SUAVÉ Loïc Decathlon arras 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:07:14 (35e)
0 105 MILLOT Stéphane STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:08:22 (36e)
0 133 BOUCAU Herve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:08:35 (37e)
0 57 PAWLAK Christian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:10:03 (38e)
0 42 BENOIT Rodolphe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:10:08 (39e)
0 4 GODE Olivier AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:10:08 (40e)
0 51 DUPORGE Miguel ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:10:20 (41e)
0 52 MOUQUET Laurent OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:10:33 (42e)
0 35 DELHELLE David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:11:05 (43e)
0 53 MEURISSE Bernard Runcrew59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:11:18 (44e)
0 40 BOUCHART David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:11:58 (45e)
0 10 VERSTRAETE Rémi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:12:10 (46e)
0 136 LO MONACO Giuseppe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:12:16 (47e)
0 142 WIECH Gervais RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:12:27 (48e)
0 77 LECUYER Geoffroy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:13:28 (49e)
0 56 HERMANT Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:13:42 (50e)
0 117 JOFFRE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:14:06 (51e)
0 46 CZECHOWSKI Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:15:54 (52e)
0 121 DOLLÉ Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:15:57 (53e)
0 104 TIERTANT Romain STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:16:57 (54e)
0 88 LEROY Pascal Elan frugeois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:17:25 (55e)
0 127 OGUET Grégory Fit and run 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:17:39 (56e)
0 93 LABOUX Frederic WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:17:54 (57e)
0 19 LAMARCQ Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:18:09 (58e)
0 38 MAJORCZYK Sébastien Les furets cauchois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:18:10 (59e)
0 50 CARLIER Maxime ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:18:14 (60e)
0 96 DUMONCEAU Tony 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:18:28 (61e)
0 80 MASSON Kevin Omnisports de campagne les hesdin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:01 (62e)
0 25 NEPVEU Aurelien ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:20 (63e)
0 135 PAVY Samuel Courir à baisieux 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:19:25 (64e)
0 26 DZIKOWSKI Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:29 (65e)
0 112 DUSSART Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:21:24 (66e)
0 126 PRUVÔT Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:31 (67e)
0 8 MARTIN Frédéric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:40 (68e)
0 92 KOSTYK Gaelle AC CAMBRAI 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:42 (69e)
0 75 DE BUF Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:21:43 (70e)
0 20 PAREYT Nathalie Hell runners 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:52 (71e)
0 66 MESSIEN Fanny HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:22:23 (72e)
0