Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km Foulees Nature - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km Foulees Nature -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 10001 ADRIANI Giovanni 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:16 (250)
0 10002 AERNOUT Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:05:07 (350)
0 10003 ALLARD Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:51:30 (152)
0 10501 ALONSO CATEL Edwige 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:16 (297)
0 10248 AMPE Simon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:41 (208)
0 10635 ANSART Laure 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:02:09 (320)
0 10005 ANTCZAK Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10240 ANTCZAK Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:32 (172)
0 10006 ANTHONE Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:49:55 (127)
0 10502 ASTOR Sabine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:55:41 (227)
0 10503 AYENA Veronique 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:08:25 (370)
0 10009 BAHEU Jean-François 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:56:13 (234)
0 10227 BARBRY jean-Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10011 BARROIS Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:51:10 (145)
0 10012 BEAUCHAMP Rodrigue 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:33 (47)
0 10013 BECAERT Jonathan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10506 BECQUART Céline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:51 (306)
0 10264 BELY Bertrand 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:58:31 (271)
0 10507 BERT LEBON Aurélie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:30 (204)
0 10244 BETREMIEUX Francis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:24:26 (382)
0 10509 BILLET Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:53 (264)
0 10016 BLASCO Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:46 (262)
0 10017 BLAUWART Boris 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:49:34 (118)
0 10020 BOCQUET Corentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:39 (49)
0 10639 BODDAERT Vlelia 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:14:22 (378)
0 10512 BOMMEL Lea 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10023 BONHEURE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:53:41 (192)
0 10022 BONHEURE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:49:07 (110)
0 10026 BOURBIAUX Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:51:12 (146)
0 10027 BOUTOILLE Didier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:57:16 (251)
0 10028 BOUTROUCHE Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:06 (162)
0 10634 BOUZIN Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:07:57 (368)
0 10516 CAILLET Angelique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:06:17 (360)
0 10249 CAMPION Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:02:05 (317)
0 10234 CANAR JeanPaul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:59:50 (290)
0 10031 CAPON Pascal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:53:06 (186)
0 10219 CAPPON Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:11:07 (375)
0 10518 CARRU Valentine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10033 CARTON Fabien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:04 (84)
0 10034 CASTANO Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:49:41 (122)
0 10035 CASTILLE Aurélien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:35:10 (7)
0 10036 CATOIRE Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:47:48 (90)
0 10037 CATTEAU Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:55:03 (215)
0 10038 CATTEAU David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:59 (94)
0 10041 CHAUVIN Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:49:04 (109)
0 10628 CHOMBART Clotilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:57:37 (260)
0 10043 CNOCKAERT Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:02 (293)
0 10520 CNOCKAERT Emmeline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:01 (292)
0 10521 COKELAER Gaelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:01:20 (309)
0 10239 COQUELLE Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:29 (170)
0 10045 COUTEUX Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:03 (198)
0 10522 COUVREUR Marie 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:02:21 (322)
0 10233 CUVELIER Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:52:00 (160)
0 10048 CUVILLIEZ Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:55:06 (217)
0 10052 DAELMAN Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:57:23 (257)
0 10053 DAMIENS Jonathan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:56:55 (241)
0 10054 DAVID Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:56:52 (240)
0 10640 DAVIGNY Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:14:27 (379)
0 10055 DE BACKER Norman 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:41 (209)
0 10057 DEBLAUW Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:45:06 (63)
0 10058 DEBLAUW Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:43:07 (42)
0 10525 DEBOISE Emmanuelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:01:39 (312)
0 10059 DECALONNE Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:06:24 (361)
0 10526 DECALONNE Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:01:42 (313)
0 10527 DECLERCQ Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:02:40 (326)
0 10060 DECLERCQ Florent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:45 (211)
0 10238 DEI TIGLI Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:50:41 (141)
0 10528 DEJAGER Stéphanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10061 DEJONGH Ludo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:55:32 (224)
0 10218 DELAHOUTRE Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:41:18 (25)
0 10262 DELANNAY Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:49:45 (124)
0 10063 DELANNAY Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:46:51 (81)
0 10529 DELANNOY Camille 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:09:59 (374)
0 10207 DELCOUR Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:58:47 (275)
0 10208 DELCOUR Jules 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:54:27 (202)
0 10627 DELCOUR Delphine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:54:34 (205)
0 10530 DELEBECQUE Cindy 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) 01:02:54 (329)
0 10066 DELEPIERRE Ludo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:49:33 (117)
0 10067 DELEPOUVE Baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:07 (201)
0 10533 DELHALLE Jenny