Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km Foulees Nature - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km Foulees Nature -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 10001 ADRIANI Giovanni 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:16 (250)
0 10002 AERNOUT Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:05:07 (350)
0 10003 ALLARD Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:51:30 (152)
0 10004 ALLOUCHERY Stéphane Lesaffre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:41:27 (27)
0 10005 ANTCZAK Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10006 ANTHONE Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:49:55 (127)
0 10007 BACHIRI Djamel UST 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:31:40 (1)
0 10008 BAEYENS Grégory Lesaffre / Jaurès 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:51:44 (155)
0 10009 BAHEU Jean-François 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:56:13 (234)
0 10010 BAL Dominique Keepcool 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10011 BARROIS Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:51:10 (145)
0 10012 BEAUCHAMP Rodrigue 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:33 (47)
0 10013 BECAERT Jonathan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10014 BENORADJ Abdel kader Ust 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:40:19 (21)
0 10015 BETRICHE Hocine pass FFA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:37:57 (10)
0 10016 BLASCO Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:46 (262)
0 10017 BLAUWART Boris 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:49:34 (118)
0 10018 BLONDIAUX Nicolas US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:54:37 (207)
0 10019 BLOT Victor Victor blot 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10020 BOCQUET Corentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:39 (49)
0 10021 BOEYAERT Rene Faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:52:41 (174)
0 10022 BONHEURE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:49:07 (110)
0 10023 BONHEURE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:53:41 (192)
0 10024 BOONE Jean philippe Boone jp 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:55:27 (221)
0 10025 BOUDENOOT Julien Julien boudenoot 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10026 BOURBIAUX Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:51:12 (146)
0 10027 BOUTOILLE Didier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:57:16 (251)
0 10028 BOUTROUCHE Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:06 (162)
0 10029 BOUTROUCHE Denis Denis boutrouche 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10030 BREEM Xavier ASCAA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:53:16 (188)
0 10031 CAPON Pascal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:53:06 (186)
0 10032 CARDOT Franck ASCAA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10033 CARTON Fabien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:04 (84)
0 10034 CASTANO Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:49:41 (122)
0 10035 CASTILLE Aurélien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:35:10 (7)
0 10036 CATOIRE Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:47:48 (90)
0 10037 CATTEAU Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:55:03 (215)
0 10038 CATTEAU David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:59 (94)
0 10039 CELISSE Vincent ASCAA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:50:42 (142)
0 10040 CHATELAIN Alain US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:36:23 (8)
0 10041 CHAUVIN Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:49:04 (109)
0 10042 CHOMBEAU Frédéric Frédéric chombeau 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:04:20 (344)
0 10043 CNOCKAERT Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:02 (293)
0 10044 COLAS Pascal US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:46:35 (76)
0 10045 COUTEUX Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:03 (198)
0 10046 COUVREUR Benoit Benoit couvreur 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:00:28 (299)
0 10047 CROMBET David ASCAA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:52:01 (161)
0 10048 CUVILLIEZ Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:55:06 (217)
0 10049 CZAPRAGA Samuel US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:41:52 (32)
0 10050 DA COSTA NETO Adrien Décathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:41:50 (31)
0 10051 DAEL Michel US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:41:29 (28)
0 10052 DAELMAN Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:57:23 (257)
0 10053 DAMIENS Jonathan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:56:55 (241)
0 10054 DAVID Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:56:52 (240)
0 10055 DE BACKER Norman 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:41 (209)
0 10056 DEBACQ Jimmy Comines triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:38:04 (11)
0 10057 DEBLAUW Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:45:06 (63)
0 10058 DEBLAUW Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:43:07 (42)
0 10059 DECALONNE Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:06:24 (361)
0 10060 DECLERCQ Florent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:45 (211)
0 10061 DEJONGH Ludo 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:55:32 (224)
0 10062 DEKIMPE Teddy US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10063 DELANNAY Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:46:51 (81)
0 10064 DELANNOYE Jonathan Faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:58:53 (279)
0 10065 DELEBARRE Thibaut US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:42:02 (33)
0 10066 DELEPIERRE Ludo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:49:33 (117)
0 10067 DELEPOUVE Baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:07 (201)
0 10068 DELEU Thomas AHVL 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:32:47 (2)
0 10069 DELOECKER Dorian 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:17 (252)
0 10070 DELOECKER Fabian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:57:17 (253)
0 10071 DELSINNE François 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:58:47 (273)
0 10072 DEMANGE Florent COMMINGES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:38:51 (14)
0 10073 DEMESMAY Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:09:37 (373)
0 10074 DEMUYNCK Julien HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:55:32 (225)
0 10075 DENEUT Hervé ASCAA 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:20 (254)
0 10076 DEPIENNE Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:00:04 (295)
0 10077 DEPOORTER Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:01:52 (315)
0 10078 DEREMAUX Timothee Faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:20 (87)
0 10079 DERVEAUX Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10080 DESAGHER Eric