Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km Foulees Nature - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km Foulees Nature -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 10001 ADRIANI Giovanni 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:16 (250)
0 10002 AERNOUT Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:05:07 (350)
0 10003 ALLARD Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:51:30 (152)
0 10004 ALLOUCHERY Stéphane Lesaffre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:41:27 (27)
0 10501 ALONSO CATEL Edwige 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:16 (297)
0 10248 AMPE Simon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:41 (208)
0 10635 ANSART Laure 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:02:09 (320)
0 10005 ANTCZAK Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10240 ANTCZAK Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:32 (172)
0 10006 ANTHONE Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:49:55 (127)
0 10502 ASTOR Sabine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:55:41 (227)
0 10503 AYENA Veronique 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:08:25 (370)
0 10007 BACHIRI Djamel UST 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:31:40 (1)
0 10008 BAEYENS Grégory Lesaffre / Jaurès 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:51:44 (155)
0 10009 BAHEU Jean-François 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:56:13 (234)
0 10010 BAL Dominique Keepcool 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10504 BAR lodie lodie bar 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:37 (173)
0 10227 BARBRY jean-Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10011 BARROIS Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:51:10 (145)
0 10505 BASTIEN Nathalie Runners en nord 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:54:59 (213)
0 10012 BEAUCHAMP Rodrigue 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:33 (47)
0 10013 BECAERT Jonathan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10506 BECQUART Céline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:51 (306)
0 10264 BELY Bertrand 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:58:31 (271)
0 10014 BENORADJ Abdel kader Ust 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:40:19 (21)
0 10507 BERT LEBON Aurélie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:54:30 (204)
0 10508 BERTHE Jessica LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:42:40 (38)
0 10244 BETREMIEUX Francis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:24:26 (382)
0 10015 BETRICHE Hocine pass FFA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:37:57 (10)
0 10509 BILLET Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:53 (264)
0 10510 BLANCKE Séverine Séverine blancke 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:01:21 (310)
0 10016 BLASCO Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:57:46 (262)
0 10017 BLAUWART Boris 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:49:34 (118)
0 10018 BLONDIAUX Nicolas US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:54:37 (207)
0 10019 BLOT Victor Victor blot 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10020 BOCQUET Corentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:39 (49)
0 10639 BODDAERT Vlelia 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:14:22 (378)
0 10511 BOEYAERT Marie monique Wasquehal 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:57:22 (256)
0 10021 BOEYAERT Rene Faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:52:41 (174)
0 10512 BOMMEL Lea 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10023 BONHEURE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:53:41 (192)
0 10022 BONHEURE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:49:07 (110)
0 10513 BONTE Caroline US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:45:05 (62)
0 10024 BOONE Jean philippe Boone jp 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:55:27 (221)
0 10025 BOUDENOOT Julien Julien boudenoot 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10514 BOUMANNE Amandine Amandine boumanne 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:04:35 (348)
0 10026 BOURBIAUX Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:51:12 (146)
0 10027 BOUTOILLE Didier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:57:16 (251)
0 10029 BOUTROUCHE Denis Denis boutrouche 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10028 BOUTROUCHE Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:06 (162)
0 10634 BOUZIN Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:07:57 (368)
0 10030 BREEM Xavier ASCAA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:53:16 (188)
0 10515 BRUNIN Véronique Runners en nord 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:04:34 (347)
0 10516 CAILLET Angelique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:06:17 (360)
0 10249 CAMPION Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:02:05 (317)
0 10234 CANAR JeanPaul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:59:50 (290)
0 10517 CAPELLE Cécile Cécile capelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:03:58 (339)
0 10031 CAPON Pascal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:53:06 (186)
0 10219 CAPPON Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:11:07 (375)
0 10221 CARDOEN Marc UST 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:44:16 (57)
0 10032 CARDOT Franck ASCAA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10518 CARRU Valentine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10033 CARTON Fabien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:04 (84)
0 10034 CASTANO Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:49:41 (122)
0 10035 CASTILLE Aurélien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:35:10 (7)
0 10036 CATOIRE Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:47:48 (90)
0 10037 CATTEAU Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:55:03 (215)
0 10038 CATTEAU David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:47:59 (94)
0 10039 CELISSE Vincent ASCAA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:50:42 (142)
0 10040 CHATELAIN Alain US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:36:23 (8)
0 10519 CHAUVET Charlotte Run Santé 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:09:37 (372)
0 10041 CHAUVIN Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:49:04 (109)
0 10628 CHOMBART Clotilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:57:37 (260)
0 10042 CHOMBEAU Frédéric Frédéric chombeau 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:04:20 (344)
0 10043 CNOCKAERT Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:02 (293)
0 10520 CNOCKAERT Emmeline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:00:01 (292)
0 10521 COKELAER Gaelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:01:20 (309)
0 10044 COLAS Pascal US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:46:35 (76)
0 10239 COQUELLE Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:52:29 (170)
0