Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


5km Foulees DECOUVERTE - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
5km Foulees DECOUVERTE -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 79 KHATRANI Zakariaa LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:17:45 (2)
0 106 ACKOU Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:25:59 (45)
0 1 ADAM Hélène 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:38:46 (94)
0 2 BARRET A 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:30:48 (61)
0 55 BAYARD Eric Eric bayard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:23:26 (36)
0 3 BAYART Astrid 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:31:55 (64)
0 4 BECHET Emeline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:38:25 (93)
0 5 BÉHAGUE Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:24:58 (43)
0 56 BELMAHDI Said LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:17:19 (1)
0 21103 BERTHELEMY Sarah 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 7 BLONDEL Violette OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:40:51 (98)
0 8 BODERÉ Caroline Caroline boderé 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:34:45 (75)
0 9 BONNET Mathilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:29:53 (57)
0 112 BOSSU Pierre UST 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:15 (32)
0 57 BOUCHE Jackie JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 10 BOUCKNOOGHE Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:33:19 (67)
0 58 BOUDARD Sebastien LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:39 (19)
0 102 CAPPON Delphine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:35:16 (84)
0 59 CASSAN Pierre US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:19:56 (14)
0 60 CATOIRE Antoine AHVL 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:23:06 (31)
0 61 CATOIRE Simon AHVL 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:20:31 (18)
0 62 CHAUVELIERE Pierre US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 11 COEUCHE Cindy 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 63 COPPIN Cedric Cedric coppin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:36:28 (90)
0 12 CORNE Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:48:09 (101)
0 64 DANTIGNY Florent Florent dantigny 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:23:36 (37)
0 65 DASSONVILLE Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 13 DAUBY Delphine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:31:04 (62)
0 66 DAUBY Dylan 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:24:39 (40)
0 67 DE FREITAS Antonio LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:25:12 (44)
0 111 DEJAGER Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:29:12 (54)
0 14 DENDAUW Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:36:35 (92)
0 15 DEQUIREZ Marine 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:34:56 (82)
0 68 DESMET Timothée 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 16 DESTAILLEUR Dany 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:35:28 (85)
0 69 DEWILDE Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 70 DHELLEM Titouan 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:24:42 (41)
0 100 DIBARTOLO Marceau AHVL 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:22:24 (28)
0 71 DIERYNCK Christophe LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:19:47 (11)
0 103 DRALI Laura 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:28:36 (51)
0 17 DUFOUR Christelle LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:17 (34)
0 72 DUQUENNOY David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:29:11 (53)
0 18 ENOCQ Naomi 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:27:21 (49)
0 19 ESTRADE Sarah 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:40:09 (96)
0 20 FERNANDES Claudine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 110 FERNANDES Léo AHVL 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e) 00:20:51 (21)
0 73 FRICK Jean-François US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:46 (4)
0 21 GEVAERT Guenaëlle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:38:47 (95)
0 74 GOUTTE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:35:32 (88)
0 22 GOUTTE Kelsy Goutte kelsy 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) 00:35:31 (87)
0 75 HAINAUT Sébastien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:55 (5)
0 23 HALLOSSERIE Clémence Association des étoiles dans les yeux 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:40:51 (99)
0 24 HASBROUCQ Mathilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:29:17 (56)
0 25 HENNION Sidonie 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:27:05 (48)
0 76 HENNION Gaspard 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:22:31 (29)
0 77 JACQUART Stéphane ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:21:03 (22)
0 108 JOURDAIN Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:29:13 (55)
0 107 KELLER Xavier US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:21:31 (24)
0 78 KERKHOF Hadrien US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:20:02 (15)
0 27 KRANIEZ Séverine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:34:55 (78)
0 26 KRANIEZ Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:34:12 (71)
0 80 KRANIEZ Gilles 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:34:09 (70)
0 81 LANDAS Loic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:28:35 (50)
0 105 LAUSEMAN Daniel LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:19:11 (8)
0 28 LEMAIRE Severine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:29:55 (58)
0 29 LEMAIRE Tiffen HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:24:21 (39)
0 82 LEMAN Augustin 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:26:18 (47)
0 30 LIEBAERT Alice 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:34:45 (74)
0 31 LOCQUET Nathalie US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 32 MAES-DESAGHER Allison 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:34:07 (69)
0 104 MALFAISAN Léa LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:47 (42)
0 33 MARÉCHAL Lilou 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:30:43 (60)
0 83 MARROUKI Patrick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:33:26 (68)
0 34 MARTIN Auriane 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) 00:24:15 (38)
0 35 MARTIN Margaux 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e) 00:21:46 (25)
0 84 MARTINOT Thomas US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:19:10 (7)
0 36 MASQUELIER Berangere HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)