Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Semi-Marathon CHOCMOD - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Semi-Marathon CHOCMOD -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 21501 AGGOUNE Cyndelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:42:06 (91)
0 21001 ALMEIDA Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:01:21 (243)
0 21002 ANTSON Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:27:24 (20)
0 21003 ARNOULD Michaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:45:56 (121)
0 21005 BAERT Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:14:26 (290)
0 21503 BAILLY Héloïse 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:55:31 (202)
0 21241 BAMMEZ Bastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:24:54 (14)
0 21008 BASUYAUX Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:03:08 (261)
0 21010 BATHILY Ladji 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:43:16 (102)
0 21504 BAUDRY Noémie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21226 BAYART David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:57:25 (217)
0 21586 BEKAERT Karine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:37:52 (75)
0 21244 BELIERES Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:51:18 (158)
0 21020 BONNEL Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 01:57:34 (220)
0 21023 BOUCQUILLON Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21233 BOULAY Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:17 (42)
0 21024 BOURBOTTE Aurelien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21510 BOUTRY Sabrina 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:02:04 (250)
0 21512 BROUCK Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:57:25 (218)
0 21513 CANDELLE Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:51:50 (167)
0 21514 CANFIN Chloé 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:57:37 (223)
0 21583 CAPLETTE Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:58 (299)
0 21515 CAPPOEN Anais 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:53:10 (183)
0 21031 CAPPOEN David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:53:10 (182)
0 21034 CARIN Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:12 (172)
0 21518 CARLIER Angelique 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:00:33 (242)
0 21036 CERMAK Jérémy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:02:15 (252)
0 21037 CHAFI Habib 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:42:43 (98)
0 21038 CHENET Hervé 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:45:31 (118)
0 21039 CITERNE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:40:43 (85)
0 21042 COLLET Roger 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:54:56 (194)
0 21044 CORBEAU Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:12:41 (285)
0 21045 COURQUIN Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:45:44 (120)
0 21521 COUTARD Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:11:07 (284)
0 21522 DAL Christelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:56:26 (210)
0 21047 DAUCHY Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:14 (41)
0 21238 DEBRUYNE Patrick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:43:40 (104)
0 21053 DEBUF David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:51:15 (157)
0 21524 DECRUCQ Erika 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:59:01 (229)
0 21056 DELANNOY Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:28 (62)
0 21057 DELATTRE Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:34:42 (54)
0 21060 DELEBEQUE Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:55:46 (206)
0 21061 DELEBEQUE André 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:52:12 (173)
0 21062 DELEPORTE Yann 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:46:12 (126)
0 21065 DELY Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:49:59 (154)
0 21527 DELY Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:58:45 (226)
0 21066 DEMON Loïc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:28:33 (27)
0 21528 DERAED Judith 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:59:10 (234)
0 21223 DESCAMPS Gregoty 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:14 (198)
0 21068 DESMET Steven 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:45 (22)
0 21069 DESREUMAUX Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21070 DESROUSSEAUX Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21072 DHALLUIN Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:48:59 (147)
0 21534 DUMORTIER Aurélie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:02:23 (253)
0 21535 DUPREZ Beatrice 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:54:08 (191)
0 21077 DUTHOIT Damien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:46:10 (125)
0 21248 DUTOIT Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:49:52 (152)
0 21079 ECHEVIN Mikaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:44:58 (116)
0 21536 ELBASRI LANGLET Zohra 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:21:00 (298)
0 21537 FAIVRE Dominique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:03:01 (260)
0 21082 FERNANDES Joaquim 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:46:29 (127)
0 21579 FEUILLET Anne-Claude 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:15:39 (293)
0 21083 FLEURI Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:03:48 (265)
0 21084 FONTAINE Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:45:42 (119)
0 21085 FORTIN Etienne 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:51:28 (161)
0 21086 FOUDI Brahim 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:58:00 (224)
0 21239 GALERNE Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:02:47 (257)
0 21087 GARRIGUE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:47:27 (131)
0 21088 GODON Tristan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:24:44 (13)
0 21089 GONÇALVES Adelino 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:42:33 (97)
0 21091 GREGOR Adrien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:36 (176)
0 21250 GRUMIAUX Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:33:46 (50)
0 21539 GUYONNET Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:59:16 (237)
0 21095 HAROUNE Ali 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:57:36 (221)
0 21096 HENNO Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21237 HEURTEUX Alain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:47:53 (136)
0 21098 HOLLANDE Emilien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)