Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Semi-Marathon CHOCMOD - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Semi-Marathon CHOCMOD -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 6 IKHADRIOUENE Farid 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:08 (196)
0 21001 ALMEIDA Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:01:21 (243)
0 21002 ANTSON Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:27:24 (20)
0 21003 ARNOULD Michaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:45:56 (121)
0 21004 BABIN Philippe Humanis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:10:14 (279)
0 21005 BAERT Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:14:26 (290)
0 21006 BAR Sebatien Sebatien bar 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:58:47 (227)
0 21007 BARBIEUX Charles Charles barbieux 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:24:16 (12)
0 21008 BASUYAUX Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:03:08 (261)
0 21009 BASUYAUX Thomas VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:35:06 (58)
0 21010 BATHILY Ladji 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:43:16 (102)
0 21011 BAUDLOT Frederic Lidl 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:53:15 (186)
0 21012 BEAUDET Christophe OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:48:38 (143)
0 21013 BELBAHAR Mehdi Mehdi belbahar 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:34:50 (55)
0 21014 BENFIALA Feissal HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:39:23 (82)
0 21015 BERQUE Marc Faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:59:40 (239)
0 21016 BERTEN Romain Romain berten 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:56:54 (213)
0 21017 BIESBROUCK Jérôme PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:35:49 (64)
0 21018 BILY Pascal WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:57:36 (222)
0 21019 BINOT Vincent Vincent binot 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:44:31 (113)
0 21020 BONNEL Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 01:57:34 (220)
0 21021 BONNET Geoffroy Humanis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:10:14 (278)
0 21022 BOUBAY Christophe Les affutés du jarret 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:56:29 (212)
0 21023 BOUCQUILLON Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21024 BOURBOTTE Aurelien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21025 BRACQ Aurelien HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:48:39 (144)
0 21026 BUISINE David OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:25:52 (16)
0 21027 BUTIN Cédric fab'ulous Team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:48:29 (142)
0 21028 BUTTIN Gaetan HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21029 CAAMANO Steve Steve caamano 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:35:00 (57)
0 21030 CANAVATE Nicolas US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21031 CAPPOEN David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:53:10 (182)
0 21032 CARDOEN Jean-luc HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:01:44 (246)
0 21033 CARETTE Romain LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:11:39 (1)
0 21034 CARIN Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:12 (172)
0 21035 CARLIER Anthony Anthony carlier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:49:40 (150)
0 21036 CERMAK Jérémy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:02:15 (252)
0 21037 CHAFI Habib 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:42:43 (98)
0 21038 CHENET Hervé 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:45:31 (118)
0 21039 CITERNE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:40:43 (85)
0 21040 CLAYE Guillaume Mich 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21041 COLIN Xavier Planète marathon 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:31:36 (39)
0 21042 COLLET Roger 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:54:56 (194)
0 21043 COOREVITS Laurent Mel Team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:17:46 (295)
0 21044 CORBEAU Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:12:41 (285)
0 21045 COURQUIN Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:45:44 (120)
0 21046 DANGREAU David RUN AND FREEDOM 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:16:49 (4)
0 21047 DAUCHY Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:14 (41)
0 21048 DE REVIERE Benoit Benoit de reviere 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:42:09 (94)
0 21049 DE SOUSA Guillaume Runners en nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:55:35 (203)
0 21050 DEBACKER Fabrice US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:29:04 (30)
0 21051 DEBLOCK Sébastien US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:41:06 (87)
0 21052 DEBREYNE Frederic Frederic debreyne 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:33:53 (52)
0 21053 DEBUF David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:51:15 (157)
0 21054 DECRUCQ Edouard US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:46:09 (124)
0 21055 DECRUCQ François ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:44:29 (112)
0 21056 DELANNOY Fabrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:28 (62)
0 21057 DELATTRE Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:34:42 (54)
0 21058 DELATTRE Jean-baptiste Delattre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:33:49 (51)
0 21059 DELCROIX Eric HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:04:46 (267)
0 21060 DELEBEQUE Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:55:46 (206)
0 21061 DELEBEQUE André 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:52:12 (173)
0 21062 DELEPORTE Yann 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:46:12 (126)
0 21063 DELOBEL David Lidl 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:53:14 (184)
0 21064 DELVOET Mickael US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:21:22 (8)
0 21065 DELY Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:49:59 (154)
0 21066 DEMON Loïc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:28:33 (27)
0 21067 DEPECKER Jacob Jacob depecker 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:54:08 (192)
0 21068 DESMET Steven 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:45 (22)
0 21069 DESREUMAUX Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21070 DESROUSSEAUX Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21071 DESSAIN Vincent Vincent dessain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:38:55 (81)
0 21072 DHALLUIN Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:48:59 (147)
0 21073 DRUART Matthieu WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:17:58 (296)
0 21074 DUBOUT Franck Dubout 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:48:55 (146)
0 21075 DUHAMEL Alexandre PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:29 (21)
0 21076 DURANDET Thomas US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)