Aquathlon Achicourt 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


AQU ACHICOURT - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
AQU ACHICOURT -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
1 201 BONHOMME Célien 00:31:55 M (1e) Cadet (1e) 00:12:34 (1) 00:19:22 (7) Partagez votre performance
2 237 RIFFLART Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:32:04 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:13:30 (2) 00:18:35 (4) Partagez votre performance
3 232 ANSELIN Loïc TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:33:14 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:16:34 (15) 00:16:41 (1) Partagez votre performance
4 235 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:33:26 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:16:03 (11) 00:17:24 (2) Partagez votre performance
5 234 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:33:39 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:15:15 (6) 00:18:25 (3) Partagez votre performance
6 192 VANPARYS Arthur TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:34:06 M (6e) Cadet (2e) 00:13:55 (3) 00:20:11 (16) Partagez votre performance
7 233 HERVAIS Guillaume RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:34:29 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:14:17 (5) 00:20:12 (17) Partagez votre performance
8 195 BOUDIER Stephane COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:57 M (8e) Vétéran (1e) 00:15:27 (7) 00:19:30 (8) Partagez votre performance
9 213 BARD Johan TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:35:30 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:16:39 (17) 00:18:51 (5) Partagez votre performance
10 193 SAPET Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:35:36 M (10e) Vétéran (2e) 00:15:31 (8) 00:20:06 (15) Partagez votre performance
11 238 POLART Fabien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:36:29 M (11e) Senior (7e) 00:16:52 (19) 00:19:38 (10) Partagez votre performance
12 231 DELANNOY Xavier RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:36:46 M (12e) Senior (8e) 00:16:27 (14) 00:20:19 (18) Partagez votre performance
13 183 VANHOYE Célia TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:36:58 F (1e) Junior (1e) 00:14:07 (4) 00:22:51 (26) Partagez votre performance
14 202 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:37:15 M (13e) Vétéran (3e) 00:17:15 (20) 00:20:00 (12) Partagez votre performance
15 212 MOUILLIERE Richard BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:37:32 M (14e) Senior (9e) 00:18:14 (30) 00:19:18 (6) Partagez votre performance
16 219 RAULT Valentin 00:38:15 M (15e) Senior (10e) 00:18:11 (28) 00:20:05 (14) Partagez votre performance
17 199 ACCART Dorian TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:38:29 M (16e) Cadet (3e) 00:18:01 (26) 00:20:29 (19) Partagez votre performance
18 217 RAGUIDEAU Etienne 00:38:34 M (17e) Senior (11e) 00:17:18 (21) 00:21:16 (21) Partagez votre performance
19 178 BOUDIER Sabine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:38 F (2e) Vétéran (1e) 00:16:27 (13) 00:22:11 (23) Partagez votre performance
20 205 PARENT Christophe RCA TRI 00:39:05 M (18e) Vétéran (4e) 00:15:46 (10) 00:23:20 (30) Partagez votre performance
21 174 BERNARD Charlotte RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:39:16 F (3e) Senior (1e) 00:16:18 (12) 00:22:59 (29) Partagez votre performance
22 182 DAMOTA Angelina LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:39:31 F (4e) Senior (2e) 00:16:47 (18) 00:22:45 (25) Partagez votre performance
23 239 FLAMANT William 00:39:46 M (19e) Senior (12e) 00:17:33 (22) 00:22:13 (24) Partagez votre performance
24 218 LAVIGNE Fabien 00:40:03 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:20:33 (38) 00:19:30 (9) Partagez votre performance
25 196 DUCHATEAU Thomas CRAZY AND TRI 00:40:20 M (21e) Cadet (4e) 00:16:37 (16) 00:23:43 (33) Partagez votre performance
26 188 BECLIN Laura 00:40:30 F (5e) Senior (3e) 00:15:41 (9) 00:24:49 (40) Partagez votre performance
27 185 GOBERT Eve 00:41:17 F (6e) Vétéran (2e) 00:20:13 (37) 00:21:04 (20) Partagez votre performance
28 181 LOUISE Cécile TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:41:40 F (7e) Vétéran (3e) 00:17:42 (23) 00:23:59 (36) Partagez votre performance
29 236 MILLUIT Quentin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:42:24 M (22e) Senior (14e) 00:18:09 (27) 00:24:15 (38) Partagez votre performance
30 220 DERISBOURG David 00:42:32 M (23e) Senior (15e) 00:22:54 (43) 00:19:39 (11) Partagez votre performance
31 191 DELCOURT Nathan RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:42:40 M (24e) Cadet (5e) 00:18:43 (31) 00:23:58 (35) Partagez votre performance
32 197 LAVIEVILLE Régis RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:42:51 M (25e) Vétéran (5e) 00:20:01 (36) 00:22:51 (27) Partagez votre performance
33 175 NOTHUM Sophie BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:43:08 F (8e) Senior (4e) 00:19:28 (32) 00:23:41 (32) Partagez votre performance
34 204 GODART Guillaume 00:43:17 M (26e) Vétéran (6e) 00:19:52 (35) 00:23:26 (31) Partagez votre performance
35 211 NOBLESSE Gauthier RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:43:30 M (27e) Senior (16e) 00:23:30 (45) 00:20:01 (13) Partagez votre performance
36 173 HARDUIN Mathilde TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:44:14 F (9e) Senior (5e) 00:17:44 (24) 00:26:31 (45) Partagez votre performance
37 194 CANTEGRIL Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:44:52 M (28e) Vétéran (7e) 00:19:51 (34) 00:25:01 (42) Partagez votre performance
38 171 GRENON Karine TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:45:00 F (10e) Vétéran (4e) 00:17:57 (25) 00:27:03 (46) Partagez votre performance
39 176 BLONDEL Marie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:45:29 F (11e) Senior (6e) 00:20:51 (39) 00:24:39 (39) Partagez votre performance
40 221 LEBAS Nicolas 00:45:49 M (29e) Senior (17e) 00:23:45 (46) 00:22:04 (22) Partagez votre performance
41 222 COGNON Pierre 00:46:16 M (30e) Senior (18e) 00:21:04 (40) 00:25:12 (43) Partagez votre performance
42 179 DEFOSSEUX Cecile RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:47:42 F (12e) Senior (7e) 00:23:30 (44) 00:24:13 (37) Partagez votre performance
43 186 LITTRÉ Justine 00:47:43 F (13e) Senior (8e) 00:24:46 (48) 00:22:58 (28) Partagez votre performance
44 214 PETIT Benjamin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:48:02 M (31e) Senior (19e) 00:22:19 (42) 00:25:43 (44) Partagez votre performance
45 172 LEFEBVRE Blandine BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:48:40 F (14e) Senior (9e) 00:18:14 (29) 00:30:26 (48) Partagez votre performance
46 215 GOUBET François 00:48:40 M (32e) Senior (20e) 00:24:49 (50) 00:23:52 (34) Partagez votre performance
47 177 VISTICOT Sophie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:49:15 F (15e) Senior (10e) 00:24:21 (47) 00:24:54 (41) Partagez votre performance
48 187 DESCAMPS Marine 00:49:37 F (16e) Senior (11e) 00:19:31 (33) 00:30:06 (47) Partagez votre performance
49 189 MARQUES LIMA Lucie RCA TRI 00:53:01 F (17e) Senior (12e) 00:21:47 (41) 00:31:14 (49) Partagez votre performance
50 180 BINCZYK Carole TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS 00:56:02 F (18e) Senior (13e) 00:24:47 (49) 00:31:16 (50) Partagez votre performance
51 203 DE BUF Patrick RCA TRI 00:56:46 M (33e) Vétéran (8e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
DNF 200 BAYAERT William 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 184 BELLET Ana MEX COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 198 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 216 JONCOUR Morgan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)