Aquathlon Achicourt 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


AQU ACHICOURT - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
AQU ACHICOURT -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
0 199 ACCART Dorian TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:18:01 (26) 00:20:29 (19)
0 232 ANSELIN Loïc TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:34 (15) 00:16:41 (1)
0 213 BARD Johan TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:39 (17) 00:18:51 (5)
0 200 BAYAERT William 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 188 BECLIN Laura 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:41 (9) 00:24:49 (40)
0 184 BELLET Ana COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 198 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 174 BERNARD Charlotte RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:18 (12) 00:22:59 (29)
0 180 BINCZYK Carole TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:47 (49) 00:31:16 (50)
0 176 BLONDEL Marie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:51 (39) 00:24:39 (39)
0 201 BONHOMME Célien 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:12:34 (1) 00:19:22 (7)
0 195 BOUDIER Stephane COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:15:27 (7) 00:19:30 (8)
0 178 BOUDIER Sabine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:16:27 (13) 00:22:11 (23)
0 194 CANTEGRIL Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:19:51 (34) 00:25:01 (42)
0 222 COGNON Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:21:04 (40) 00:25:12 (43)
0 235 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:03 (11) 00:17:24 (2)
0 182 DAMOTA Angelina LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:47 (18) 00:22:45 (25)
0 203 DE BUF Patrick RCA TRI 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 179 DEFOSSEUX Cecile RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:30 (44) 00:24:13 (37)
0 231 DELANNOY Xavier RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:27 (14) 00:20:19 (18)
0 191 DELCOURT Nathan RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:18:43 (31) 00:23:58 (35)
0 234 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:15:15 (6) 00:18:25 (3)
0 220 DERISBOURG David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:22:54 (43) 00:19:39 (11)
0 187 DESCAMPS Marine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:19:31 (33) 00:30:06 (47)
0 196 DUCHATEAU Thomas CRAZY AND TRI 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:16:37 (16) 00:23:43 (33)
0 239 FLAMANT William 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:17:33 (22) 00:22:13 (24)
0 185 GOBERT Eve 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:20:13 (37) 00:21:04 (20)
0 204 GODART Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:19:52 (35) 00:23:26 (31)
0 215 GOUBET François 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:49 (50) 00:23:52 (34)
0 171 GRENON Karine TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:17:57 (25) 00:27:03 (46)
0 173 HARDUIN Mathilde TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:17:44 (24) 00:26:31 (45)
0 233 HERVAIS Guillaume RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:17 (5) 00:20:12 (17)
0 216 JONCOUR Morgan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 197 LAVIEVILLE Régis RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:20:01 (36) 00:22:51 (27)
0 218 LAVIGNE Fabien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:20:33 (38) 00:19:30 (9)
0 221 LEBAS Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:45 (46) 00:22:04 (22)
0 172 LEFEBVRE Blandine BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:14 (29) 00:30:26 (48)
0 186 LITTRÉ Justine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:46 (48) 00:22:58 (28)
0 181 LOUISE Cécile TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:17:42 (23) 00:23:59 (36)
0 202 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:17:15 (20) 00:20:00 (12)
0 189 MARQUES LIMA Lucie RCA TRI 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:21:47 (41) 00:31:14 (49)
0 236 MILLUIT Quentin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:09 (27) 00:24:15 (38)
0 212 MOUILLIERE Richard BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:14 (30) 00:19:18 (6)
0 211 NOBLESSE Gauthier RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:23:30 (45) 00:20:01 (13)
0 175 NOTHUM Sophie BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:19:28 (32) 00:23:41 (32)
0 205 PARENT Christophe RCA TRI 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:15:46 (10) 00:23:20 (30)
0 214 PETIT Benjamin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:22:19 (42) 00:25:43 (44)
0 238 POLART Fabien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:16:52 (19) 00:19:38 (10)
0 217 RAGUIDEAU Etienne 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:17:18 (21) 00:21:16 (21)
0 219 RAULT Valentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:18:11 (28) 00:20:05 (14)
0 237 RIFFLART Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:30 (2) 00:18:35 (4)
0 193 SAPET Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 00:15:31 (8) 00:20:06 (15)
0 183 VANHOYE Célia TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) 00:14:07 (4) 00:22:51 (26)
0 192 VANPARYS Arthur TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 00:13:55 (3) 00:20:11 (16)
0 177 VISTICOT Sophie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 00:24:21 (47) 00:24:54 (41)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)