Aquathlon Achicourt 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


AQU ACHICOURT - Top 5

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
AQU ACHICOURT - Junior F
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
13 183 VANHOYE Célia TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:36:58 F (1e) Junior (1e) 00:14:07 (4) 00:22:51 (26) Partagez votre performance


AQU ACHICOURT - Senior F
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
21 174 BERNARD Charlotte RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:39:16 F (3e) Senior (1e) 00:16:18 (12) 00:22:59 (29) Partagez votre performance
22 182 DAMOTA Angelina LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:39:31 F (4e) Senior (2e) 00:16:47 (18) 00:22:45 (25) Partagez votre performance
26 188 BECLIN Laura 00:40:30 F (5e) Senior (3e) 00:15:41 (9) 00:24:49 (40) Partagez votre performance
33 175 NOTHUM Sophie BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:43:08 F (8e) Senior (4e) 00:19:28 (32) 00:23:41 (32) Partagez votre performance
36 173 HARDUIN Mathilde TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:44:14 F (9e) Senior (5e) 00:17:44 (24) 00:26:31 (45) Partagez votre performance


AQU ACHICOURT - Vétéran F
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
19 178 BOUDIER Sabine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:38 F (2e) Vétéran (1e) 00:16:27 (13) 00:22:11 (23) Partagez votre performance
27 185 GOBERT Eve 00:41:17 F (6e) Vétéran (2e) 00:20:13 (37) 00:21:04 (20) Partagez votre performance
28 181 LOUISE Cécile TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:41:40 F (7e) Vétéran (3e) 00:17:42 (23) 00:23:59 (36) Partagez votre performance
38 171 GRENON Karine TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:45:00 F (10e) Vétéran (4e) 00:17:57 (25) 00:27:03 (46) Partagez votre performance


AQU ACHICOURT - Cadet M
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
1 201 BONHOMME Célien 00:31:55 M (1e) Cadet (1e) 00:12:34 (1) 00:19:22 (7) Partagez votre performance
6 192 VANPARYS Arthur TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:34:06 M (6e) Cadet (2e) 00:13:55 (3) 00:20:11 (16) Partagez votre performance
17 199 ACCART Dorian TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:38:29 M (16e) Cadet (3e) 00:18:01 (26) 00:20:29 (19) Partagez votre performance
25 196 DUCHATEAU Thomas CRAZY AND TRI 00:40:20 M (21e) Cadet (4e) 00:16:37 (16) 00:23:43 (33) Partagez votre performance
31 191 DELCOURT Nathan RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:42:40 M (24e) Cadet (5e) 00:18:43 (31) 00:23:58 (35) Partagez votre performance


AQU ACHICOURT - Senior M
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
2 237 RIFFLART Benoît TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:32:04 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:13:30 (2) 00:18:35 (4) Partagez votre performance
3 232 ANSELIN Loïc TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:33:14 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:16:34 (15) 00:16:41 (1) Partagez votre performance
4 235 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:33:26 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:16:03 (11) 00:17:24 (2) Partagez votre performance
5 234 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:33:39 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:15:15 (6) 00:18:25 (3) Partagez votre performance
7 233 HERVAIS Guillaume RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:34:29 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:14:17 (5) 00:20:12 (17) Partagez votre performance


AQU ACHICOURT - Vétéran M
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
8 195 BOUDIER Stephane COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:57 M (8e) Vétéran (1e) 00:15:27 (7) 00:19:30 (8) Partagez votre performance
10 193 SAPET Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:35:36 M (10e) Vétéran (2e) 00:15:31 (8) 00:20:06 (15) Partagez votre performance
14 202 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:37:15 M (13e) Vétéran (3e) 00:17:15 (20) 00:20:00 (12) Partagez votre performance
20 205 PARENT Christophe RCA TRI 00:39:05 M (18e) Vétéran (4e) 00:15:46 (10) 00:23:20 (30) Partagez votre performance
32 197 LAVIEVILLE Régis RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:42:51 M (25e) Vétéran (5e) 00:20:01 (36) 00:22:51 (27) Partagez votre performance