Aquathlon Achicourt 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


AQUA JEUNES 6-9 ans - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
AQUA JEUNES 6-9 ans -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
0 139 ALBERT Erinn 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:24 (10) 00:02:35 (17)
0 156 ANSQUIN Baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:58 (21) 00:02:22 (10)
0 157 BARD Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:03:05 (23) 00:02:25 (11)
0 132 BEAUVISAGE Téa CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:01:27 (2) 00:02:11 (5)
0 160 BENTEGNIE Nathan 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:03:27 (25) 00:02:42 (23)
0 137 BOILOT Agathe 00:00:00 F (0e) Mini-Poussin (0e) 00:04:22 (29) 00:02:58 (27)
0 136 BOILOT Emmanuelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:03:46 (28) 00:03:11 (28)
0 143 BONTEMPS Chloé 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:31 (14) 00:02:33 (15)
0 131 BOURREL Clementine RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:48 (19) 00:02:33 (16)
0 135 CHARPENTIER Clara RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:28 (11) 00:02:12 (7)
0 155 COGEZ Victor RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:19 (9) 00:02:12 (6)
0 163 CRUTEL Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:04 (6) 00:02:08 (3)
0 158 DECRUYENAERE Sacha 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:50 (20) 00:02:40 (20)
0 138 ESCALBERT Louna 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:01:28 (3) 00:02:36 (18)
0 141 GRANSARD Lucile 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:39 (17) 00:02:38 (19)
0 161 GROZEAU Victor 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:44 (18) 00:02:45 (24)
0 151 HEDDEBAUT Pierre RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:01:34 (4) 00:02:02 (2)
0 146 JADE Lodolo 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:00 (5) 00:02:41 (22)
0 153 LAVAUT Camille TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:01:25 (1) 00:02:00 (1)
0 140 LEFEBVRE Anaëlle 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:30 (13) 00:02:33 (14)
0 133 LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Mini-Poussin (0e) 00:03:08 (24) 00:02:54 (26)
0 152 MALTZKORN Hugo PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:06 (7) 00:02:21 (9)
0 144 MANTEL Anna 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:15 (8) 00:02:18 (8)
0 145 MAZZOLO Emma 00:00:00 F (0e) Mini-Poussin (0e) 00:02:32 (16) 00:02:51 (25)
0 134 RUAMPS Hestia TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Mini-Poussin (0e) 00:03:30 (27) 00:02:41 (21)
0 159 TARDIEU François 00:00:00 M (0e) Mini-Poussin (0e) 00:03:28 (26) 00:03:21 (29)
0 142 TEMPEZ Céleste 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:29 (12) 00:02:32 (13)
0 162 TOUCHIER Clement RCA TRI 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:02:31 (15) 00:02:09 (4)
0 154 VASSEUR Clement HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Mini-Poussin (0e) 00:03:03 (22) 00:02:29 (12)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)