Aquathlon Achicourt 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


AQUA JEUNES 8-11 ans - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
AQUA JEUNES 8-11 ans -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat CaP
0 122 ALBERT Luis 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:23 (3) 00:05:52 (25)
0 99 BÉRARDAN Elea Moneau les mines 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:04:46 (22) 00:05:07 (17)
0 95 BOILOT Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:05:03 (25) 00:05:30 (23)
0 111 CAILLARD Hubert CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:03:47 (12) 00:04:27 (9)
0 121 CANTEGRIL Martin 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:04:26 (20) 00:04:27 (10)
0 119 COGEZ Mathieu RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:04:05 (17) 00:04:21 (8)
0 126 CREPEL Gabin RCA TRI 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:38 (6) 00:04:02 (5)
0 97 CREPEL Lalie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:25 (4) 00:04:17 (6)
0 112 DEBARGE Valentin TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:02 (1) 00:03:55 (1)
0 113 DUBOIS Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e) 00:03:04 (2) 00:04:01 (3)
0 127 GODART Leo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:40 (8) 00:04:01 (4)
0 98 GROZEAU Léa 00:00:00 F (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:04:09 (18) 00:05:51 (24)
0 93 LAVIEVILLE Cassandre RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:39 (7) 00:04:18 (7)
0 96 LECLERCQ Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:05:02 (24) 00:05:28 (21)
0 117 LEGRAND Romain BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:55 (14) 00:03:57 (2)
0 114 MALVOISIN Pierre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:43 (11) 00:04:43 (15)
0 92 MAZURE Mathilde RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:49 (13) 00:05:13 (19)
0 123 MOURONVAL Jules 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:04:04 (16) 00:04:32 (12)
0 118 NOYELLE Bastian PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:37 (5) 00:04:43 (14)
0 125 PIERPONT Timéo RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:04:28 (21) 00:05:09 (18)
0 120 POCHET Justin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:04:53 (23) 00:05:14 (20)
0 116 POTTIER Gabriel TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:04:19 (19) 00:04:28 (11)
0 115 ROUSSEL Alexandre CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 124 TARDIEU Gabin U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:42 (10) 00:04:36 (13)
0 94 VASSEUR Elise HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 F (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:04:00 (15) 00:05:29 (22)
0 91 VISTICOT Alix RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Pupille (0e) 00:03:41 (9) 00:04:57 (16)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)