Run in Morbecque 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 421 | AMMEUX Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 422 | ANDRIES Pascal | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 423 | BACLET Thérèse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 424 | BECAERT Glorian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 425 | BERTRAND Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 426 | BEVE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 427 | BOCQUET Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 428 | BODART Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 430 | BODDAERT William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 429 | BODDAERT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 371 | BODDAERT JIMMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 431 | BOURGON Alexandre | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 432 | BRIETZ Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 433 | BUGE Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 434 | CALESSE Franck | CLLA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 435 | CAPELLE Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 436 | CARON Cynthia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 641 | CARPENTIER Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 437 | CHARLET Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 377 | CHRETIEN Lorine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 640 | CHRETIEN Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 438 | COSTENOBLE Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 439 | COTTINET Gaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 440 | COUDEVILLE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 455 | D'HAU Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 390 | DE MEIJER WENDELIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 441 | DECLERCK Bastien | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 374 | DECLERCK Marie-Claude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 442 | DECLERCK Celine | Celine declerck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 373 | DECLERCK Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 420 | DECLERCQ Philippe | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 443 | DECORDE Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 444 | DECORDE Heloise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 445 | DECUYPER Suzanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 446 | DEFFONTAINE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 447 | DEGRAEVE Marina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 448 | DEGRAND Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 449 | DELATTRE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 450 | DELAUTRE Camille | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 451 | DELPORTE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 452 | DEPUTTE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 453 | DEQUIDT Yasmine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 454 | DEWULF Agnès | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 456 | DIERS Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 457 | DIERYCK Dominique | ARC SPORTS LOISIRS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 458 | DUBRUILLE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 459 | DUCROQUET Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 460 | DUMETZ Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 461 | DUVET Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 462 | EVAIN Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 463 | FEISS Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 464 | FLILLO Amandine | GYM MORBECQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 465 | FOLLET Barbara | FETES DES SORCIERES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 466 | FOLLET Léo | FETES DES SORCIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 467 | FONTAINE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 468 | FONTAINE Sandra | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 469 | FOORT Rémi | DREAMS R COIFFURE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 470 | FRANCOIS Hortense | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 471 | FRUGIER POLIN Andrea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 472 | GODEL Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 473 | GOMBERT Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 474 | GUAQUIER Lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 475 | GUITTON Léonie | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 476 | HAMMOU Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 477 | HENNION Enora | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 478 | HIRSCH Sandra | ESQUELRUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 624 | HOSSEL Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 372 | HOSTE Lison | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 410 | INGELAERE Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 385 | JACOB Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 479 | JOCHMANS Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 480 | JOLY Frederic | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 481 | JOURDIN Isabelle | FETES DES SORCIERES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 482 | KAMMER Eva | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 483 | LABITTE Florian | GYM MORBECQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 484 | LEBEGUE Laura | RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 486 | LEMAIRE Theo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 485 | LEMAIRE Emilien | FREYSSIMET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 487 | LEPRETRE Sebastien | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 488 | LEROY Cedric | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 490 | LESAGE Geraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 489 | LESAGE Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 363 | LESAGE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 382 | LEURS Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 491 | LEVEQUE Antoine | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 492 | LIEVEN Astrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 493 | LIEVEN Marylene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 494 | LORIOT Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 621 | LUTUN Pierre | TL59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 495 | LYOEN Tiffanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 496 | MACKE Romaric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 497 | MARSILLE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 636 | MASSET Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 498 | MÉPLON Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 499 | MINNEBOIS Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 501 | MOREEL Zélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 500 | MOREEL Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 379 | NOGIEC Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 502 | OCHME Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 503 | OUTTERS Vivien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 504 | OUTTERYCK Yohann | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 412 | PACCOU Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 505 | PEENAERT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 506 | PELCAT Stephanie | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 507 | POUILLE Melvin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 508 | POUILLY Caroline | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 509 | PRONIER Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 637 | PRUVOST Pascal | OSA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 638 | PRUVOST Paul | OSA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 510 | QUENIVET Michel | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 634 | RATAJCGAK Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 633 | RATAJCGAK Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 511 | ROMARY Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 512 | RYBCZAK Hugo | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 513 | SCHOONHEERE Clement | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 361 | SENGEZ Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 622 | SENICOURT Claudie | TL59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 514 | TROTTEIN Alain | FETES DES SORCIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 515 | VALENCOUR Gauthier | LE BEBE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 516 | VANBLAERE Harmke | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 518 | VANDAELE Sébastien | DREAMS R COIFFURE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 369 | VANDAELE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 517 | VANDAELE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 370 | VANDAELE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 519 | VANHAMME Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 406 | VANMAELE Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 520 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Louis | RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 521 | VANVEUREN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 409 | VARLET Honoré | ST VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 524 | VERHAEGHE Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 526 | VERHAEGHE Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 525 | VERHAEGHE Lucile | DREAMS R COIFFURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 523 | VERHAEGHE Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 527 | VERRIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 528 | VERSTRAET Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 529 | VOLPOET Herve | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 530 | WAETERAERE Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 531 | WATKINS Sian | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 533 | WEPIERRE Delphine | DREAMS R COIFFURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 532 | WEPIERRE Axelle | DREAMS R COIFFURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 534 | WIMMER Alexandre | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 535 | ZILLIOX Léonie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)