Run in Morbecque 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


6km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
6km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
DNS 424 BECAERT Glorian 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 430 BODDAERT William 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0)
DNS 429 BODDAERT Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 441 DECLERCK Bastien OA HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 470 FRANCOIS Hortense OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0) Cadet (0)
DNS 473 GOMBERT Perrine 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 483 LABITTE Florian GYM MORBECQUE 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 487 LEPRETRE Sebastien OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 497 MARSILLE Jeremy 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 502 OCHME Amélie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 506 PELCAT Stephanie OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 516 VANBLAERE Harmke RC ARRAS 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 518 VANDAELE Sébastien DREAMS R COIFFURE 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
1 491 LEVEQUE Antoine OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:19:54 M (1e) Senior (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 434 CALESSE Franck CLLA 00:21:14 M (2e) Master 1 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 638 PRUVOST Paul OSA 00:21:23 M (3e) Cadet (1e) Partagez votre performance
4 409 VARLET Honoré ST VENANT ATHLETISME 00:21:28 M (4e) Senior (2e) Partagez votre performance
5 513 SCHOONHEERE Clement LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:22:34 M (5e) Espoir (1e) Partagez votre performance
6 450 DELAUTRE Camille LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:23:23 M (6e) Cadet (2e) Partagez votre performance
7 511 ROMARY Valentin 00:23:24 M (7e) Cadet (3e) Partagez votre performance
8 420 DECLERCQ Philippe CLLL ARMENTIERES 00:23:35 M (8e) Master 2 (1e) Partagez votre performance
9 520 VANPEPERSTRAETE Louis RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS 00:23:38 M (9e) Espoir (2e) Partagez votre performance
10 512 RYBCZAK Hugo ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:24:48 M (10e) Cadet (4e) Partagez votre performance
11 382 LEURS Frédéric 00:24:48 M (11e) Master 1 (2e) Partagez votre performance
12 636 MASSET Michel 00:24:52 M (12e) Master 2 (2e) Partagez votre performance
13 460 DUMETZ Benjamin 00:24:55 M (13e) Senior (3e) Partagez votre performance
14 637 PRUVOST Pascal OSA 00:24:55 M (14e) Master 2 (3e) Partagez votre performance
15 508 POUILLY Caroline RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL 00:25:04 F (1e) Senior (1e) Partagez votre performance
16 504 OUTTERYCK Yohann LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:25:25 M (15e) Senior (4e) Partagez votre performance
17 527 VERRIER Julien 00:26:01 M (16e) Senior (5e) Partagez votre performance
18 624 HOSSEL Martin 00:26:56 M (17e) Senior (6e) Partagez votre performance
19 482 KAMMER Eva RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL 00:27:05 F (2e) Master 1 (1e) Partagez votre performance
20 421 AMMEUX Clément 00:27:35 M (18e) Espoir (3e) Partagez votre performance
21 622 SENICOURT Claudie TL59 00:27:56 F (3e) Master 1 (2e) Partagez votre performance
22 621 LUTUN Pierre TL59 00:27:57 M (19e) Master 1 (3e) Partagez votre performance
23 478 HIRSCH Sandra ESQUELRUN 00:28:02 F (4e) Master 1 (3e) Partagez votre performance
24 503 OUTTERS Vivien 00:28:17 M (20e) Espoir (4e) Partagez votre performance
25 510 QUENIVET Michel OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:28:23 M (21e) Master 2 (4e) Partagez votre performance
26 640 CHRETIEN Arnaud 00:28:44 M (22e) Senior (7e) Partagez votre performance
27 431 BOURGON Alexandre OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:28:53 M (23e) Master 1 (4e) Partagez votre performance
28 488 LEROY Cedric OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:29:33 M (24e) Senior (8e) Partagez votre performance
29 515 VALENCOUR Gauthier LE BEBE 00:29:42 M (25e) Cadet (5e) Partagez votre performance
30 507 POUILLE Melvin 00:29:58 M (26e) Cadet (6e) Partagez votre performance
31 385 JACOB Pierre 00:30:42 M (27e) Cadet (7e) Partagez votre performance
32 371 BODDAERT JIMMY 00:30:46 M (28e) Senior (9e) Partagez votre performance
33 461 DUVET Cyril 00:30:51 M (29e) Junior (1e) Partagez votre performance
34 448 DEGRAND Léa 00:31:23 F (5e) Espoir (1e) Partagez votre performance
35 457 DIERYCK Dominique ARC SPORTS LOISIRS 00:31:41 M (30e) Senior (10e) Partagez votre performance
36 458 DUBRUILLE Vincent 00:32:55 M (31e) Senior (11e) Partagez votre performance
37 509 PRONIER Julie 00:33:10 F (6e) Senior (2e) Partagez votre performance
38 468 FONTAINE Sandra OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:33:15 F (7e) Master 1 (4e) Partagez votre performance
39 422 ANDRIES Pascal LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:33:18 M (32e) Master 2 (5e) Partagez votre performance
40 449 DELATTRE Christophe 00:33:46 M (33e) Master 2 (6e) Partagez votre performance
41 532 WEPIERRE Axelle DREAMS R COIFFURE 00:34:23 F (8e) Cadet (1e) Partagez votre performance
42 533 WEPIERRE Delphine DREAMS R COIFFURE 00:34:23 F (9e) Master 1 (5e) Partagez votre performance
43 446 DEFFONTAINE Pauline 00:34:45 F (10e) Espoir (2e) Partagez votre performance
44 361 SENGEZ Louise 00:34:49 F (11e) Cadet (2e) Partagez votre performance
45 519 VANHAMME Martin 00:34:54 M (34e) Espoir (5e) Partagez votre performance
46 370 VANDAELE Julie 00:35:05 F (12e) Senior (3e) Partagez votre performance
47 535 ZILLIOX Léonie 00:35:07 F (13e) Junior (1e) Partagez votre performance
48 440 COUDEVILLE Céline 00:35:11 F (14e) Senior (4e) Partagez votre performance
49 517 VANDAELE Sandrine 00:35:13 F (15e) Master 1 (6e) Partagez votre performance
50 377 CHRETIEN Lorine 00:35:14 F (16e) Espoir (3e) Partagez votre performance
51 436 CARON Cynthia 00:35:28 F (17e) Senior (5e) Partagez votre performance
52 496 MACKE Romaric 00:35:28 M (35e) Senior (12e) Partagez votre performance
53 438 COSTENOBLE Margaux 00:35:49 F (18e) Junior (2e) Partagez votre performance
54 445 DECUYPER Suzanne 00:36:00 F (19e) Junior (3e) Partagez votre performance
55 480 JOLY Frederic OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:36:05 M (36e) Master 1 (5e) Partagez votre performance
56 423 BACLET Thérèse 00:36:07 F (20e) Master 2 (1e) Partagez votre performance
57 498 MÉPLON Emeline 00:36:10 F (21e) Senior (6e) Partagez votre performance
58 379 NOGIEC Céline 00:36:14 F (22e) Master 1 (7e) Partagez votre performance
59 471 FRUGIER POLIN Andrea 00:36:14 F (23e) Cadet (3e) Partagez votre performance
60 641 CARPENTIER Annie 00:36:19 F (24e) Master 2 (2e) Partagez votre performance
61 505 PEENAERT Eric 00:36:24 M (37e) Master 2 (7e) Partagez votre performance
62 477 HENNION Enora OA HAZEBROUCK 00:36:44 F (25e) Cadet (4e) Partagez votre performance
63 475 GUITTON Léonie OA HAZEBROUCK 00:36:45 F (26e) Cadet (5e) Partagez votre performance
64 426 BEVE Marion 00:36:59 F (27e) Senior (7e) Partagez votre performance
65 464 FLILLO Amandine GYM MORBECQUE 00:37:02 F (28e) Senior (8e) Partagez votre performance
66 427 BOCQUET Lucie 00:37:12 F (29e) Cadet (6e) Partagez votre performance
67 435 CAPELLE Jessica 00:37:33 F (30e) Senior (9e) Partagez votre performance
68 363 LESAGE David 00:37:39 M (38e) Master 1 (6e) Partagez votre performance
69 428 BODART Alexis 00:37:40 M (39e) Cadet (8e) Partagez votre performance
70 369 VANDAELE Marine 00:37:48 F (31e) Senior (10e) Partagez votre performance
71 485 LEMAIRE Emilien FREYSSIMET 00:37:51 M (40e) Senior (13e) Partagez votre performance
72 462 EVAIN Clara 00:37:51 F (32e) Senior (11e) Partagez votre performance
73 437 CHARLET Alice 00:37:52 F (33e) Senior (12e) Partagez votre performance
74 523 VERHAEGHE Aline 00:38:02 F (34e) Senior (13e) Partagez votre performance
75 500 MOREEL Justine 00:38:09 F (35e) Cadet (7e) Partagez votre performance
76 467 FONTAINE Marion 00:38:18 F (36e) Senior (14e) Partagez votre performance
77 486 LEMAIRE Theo 00:38:26 M (41e) Junior (2e) Partagez votre performance
78 499 MINNEBOIS Emmanuelle 00:38:27 F (37e) Master 1 (8e) Partagez votre performance
79 451 DELPORTE Pauline 00:39:02 F (38e) Senior (15e) Partagez votre performance
80 456 DIERS Hélène 00:39:12 F (39e) Master 2 (3e) Partagez votre performance
81 474 GUAQUIER Lise 00:39:12 F (40e) Master 1 (9e) Partagez votre performance
82 469 FOORT Rémi DREAMS R COIFFURE 00:39:13 M (42e) Senior (14e) Partagez votre performance
83 528 VERSTRAET Rachel 00:39:16 F (41e) Junior (4e) Partagez votre performance
84 525 VERHAEGHE Lucile DREAMS R COIFFURE 00:39:16 F (42e) Senior (16e) Partagez votre performance
85 452 DEPUTTE Marine 00:39:17 F (43e) Junior (5e) Partagez votre performance
86 633 RATAJCGAK Eric 00:39:20 M (43e) Master 2 (8e) Partagez votre performance
87 634 RATAJCGAK Isabelle 00:39:20 F (44e) Master 2 (4e) Partagez votre performance
88 531 WATKINS Sian 00:39:21 F (45e) Senior (17e) Partagez votre performance
89 472 GODEL Lucie 00:39:22 F (46e) Senior (18e) Partagez votre performance
90 484 LEBEGUE Laura RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS 00:39:25 F (47e) Junior (6e) Partagez votre performance
91 495 LYOEN Tiffanie 00:39:31 F (48e) Senior (19e) Partagez votre performance
92 479 JOCHMANS Claire 00:39:38 F (49e) Senior (20e) Partagez votre performance
93 433 BUGE Aymeric 00:39:46 M (44e) Senior (15e) Partagez votre performance
94 514 TROTTEIN Alain FETES DES SORCIERES 00:39:48 M (45e) Master 1 (7e) Partagez votre performance
95 372 HOSTE Lison 00:40:14 F (50e) Cadet (8e) Partagez votre performance
96 454 DEWULF Agnès 00:40:29 F (51e) Senior (21e) Partagez votre performance
97 530 WAETERAERE Valérie 00:41:22 F (52e) Master 1 (10e) Partagez votre performance
98 459 DUCROQUET Sandrine 00:41:23 F (53e) Master 1 (11e) Partagez votre performance
99 432 BRIETZ Ludivine 00:41:25 F (54e) Master 1 (12e) Partagez votre performance
100 412 PACCOU Louise 00:41:48 F (55e) Senior (22e) Partagez votre performance
101 526 VERHAEGHE Patrick 00:42:08 M (46e) Master 3 (1e) Partagez votre performance
102 501 MOREEL Zélie 00:42:38 F (56e) Junior (7e) Partagez votre performance
103 521 VANVEUREN Virginie 00:42:52 F (57e) Master 1 (13e) Partagez votre performance
104 455 D'HAU Isabelle 00:42:52 F (58e) Master 1 (14e) Partagez votre performance
105 425 BERTRAND Emilie 00:42:57 F (59e) Senior (23e) Partagez votre performance
106 494 LORIOT Anaïs 00:44:23 F (60e) Senior (24e) Partagez votre performance
107 453 DEQUIDT Yasmine 00:44:24 F (61e) Master 1 (15e) Partagez votre performance
108 534 WIMMER Alexandre LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:44:30 M (47e) Senior (16e) Partagez votre performance
109 492 LIEVEN Astrid 00:44:53 F (62e) Senior (25e) Partagez votre performance
110 493 LIEVEN Marylene 00:44:54 F (63e) Master 1 (16e) Partagez votre performance
111 444 DECORDE Heloise 00:45:01 F (64e) Junior (8e) Partagez votre performance
112 439 COTTINET Gaelle 00:45:43 F (65e) Senior (26e) Partagez votre performance
113 447 DEGRAEVE Marina 00:46:06 F (66e) Senior (27e) Partagez votre performance
114 463 FEISS Pauline 00:46:06 F (67e) Senior (28e) Partagez votre performance
115 529 VOLPOET Herve OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:46:37 M (48e) Master 3 (2e) Partagez votre performance
116 406 VANMAELE Corinne 00:47:15 F (68e) Master 2 (5e) Partagez votre performance
117 443 DECORDE Dominique 00:47:44 F (69e) Master 1 (17e) Partagez votre performance
118 373 DECLERCK Serge 00:48:16 M (49e) Master 3 (3e) Partagez votre performance
119 524 VERHAEGHE Annie 00:48:16 F (70e) Master 2 (6e) Partagez votre performance
120 476 HAMMOU Cindy 00:49:21 F (71e) Senior (29e) Partagez votre performance
121 442 DECLERCK Celine Celine declerck 00:49:49 F (72e) Senior (30e) Partagez votre performance
122 374 DECLERCK Marie-Claude 00:51:38 F (73e) Master 3 (1e) Partagez votre performance
123 489 LESAGE Bernard 00:52:52 M (50e) Master 3 (4e) Partagez votre performance
124 410 INGELAERE Anne 00:52:53 F (74e) Master 1 (18e) Partagez votre performance
125 390 DE MEIJER WENDELIEN 00:52:53 F (75e) Espoir (4e) Partagez votre performance
126 490 LESAGE Geraldine 00:56:24 F (76e) Master 3 (2e) Partagez votre performance
127 465 FOLLET Barbara FETES DES SORCIERES 01:05:51 F (77e) Master 2 (7e) Partagez votre performance
128 466 FOLLET Léo FETES DES SORCIERES 01:05:51 M (51e) Espoir (6e) Partagez votre performance
129 481 JOURDIN Isabelle FETES DES SORCIERES 01:05:51 F (78e) Master 1 (19e) Partagez votre performance