Triathlon Cayeux sur Mer 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 BAHEUX Céline TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME F Senior
2 PAUQUET Mathilde AMIENS TRIATHLON F Senior
3 FAURE Laura ASTRE CREILLOIS F Senior
4 ROBERT Renata BEAUMONT TRIATHLON F Veteran
5 BONNIEC Isabelle BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F Veteran
6 RIGAULT Isabelle BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F Veteran
7 ALLU Genevieve CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Veteran
8 TORRECILLAS Angelique CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Senior
9 SCHRAMME Birgit CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS F Veteran
10 GOFFIN Alice CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE F Senior
11 GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte CREPY TRIATHLON F Senior
12 DUFAU Delphine H.A.C TRIATHLON F Senior
13 GAUDRY Delphine H.A.C TRIATHLON F Senior
14 BLANQUART Emmanuelle LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Veteran
15 RENARD Julie LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Senior
16 THOMAS Estelle LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Senior
17 BONOMO Jeanne LILLE TRIATHLON F Senior
18 DECROCK Laetitia LILLE TRIATHLON F Senior
20 DHERSIN Agathe LILLE TRIATHLON F Senior
21 HARDY Fanny LILLE TRIATHLON F Veteran
22 DOMONT Faustine POIX TRIATHLON F Senior
23 PRUVOT Clemence POIX TRIATHLON F Senior
24 VASSEUR Typhanie POIX TRIATHLON F Veteran
25 BATEL Sophie REIMS TRIATHLON F Senior
26 DELAUNAY Maéva REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON F Senior
27 DUVAL Magali REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON F Veteran
28 RIVAUX Laetitia REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON F Senior
29 JAQUEROD Laetitia ROUEN TRIATHLON F Veteran
30 DELANNOY Allyson TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS F Veteran
31 GOLDMAN Perrine TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN F Senior
32 MOUCHON Hélène TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Senior
33 COSTA Sophie U.S. HAM TRIATHLON F Veteran
34 DEBROUX Marie claude VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON F Veteran
35 DEMARQUET RUEF Cecile VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON F Veteran
36 TOULEMONDE Camille VO2 TRIATHLON F Senior
37 BOURSIER Anne-laure WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON F Veteran
38 ROSSEAU Emelyne WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON F Senior
39 CATHERINE Grasham OXTRI F Senior
40 DHIEUX Céline T2CAP ATHLON F Senior
41 MOLINARD Mathilde T2CAP ATHLON F Senior
43 LEBEURRE Elodie TEAM LIGER F Senior
44 ANFRIANI Audrey F Senior
45 DE CONINCK Elisabeth F Veteran
46 DELEPLANQUE Laurence F Veteran
47 FARJOT Laure F Senior
48 HUBERT Marion F Senior
49 JAOUEN Séverine F Veteran
51 BAHEUX Tony TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME M Senior
52 BARITAUX Hadrien TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME M Senior
53 BERGER Pierre TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME M Senior
55 BASSEMENT Yohann A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Senior
56 GUERVILLE Laurent A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
57 LEPRETRE Jean michel A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
58 VALLES Morgan A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Senior
59 CLABAU David AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
60 KIEFER David AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
61 LOUVEL Ludovic AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
62 MAISSE Cédric AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
64 STYCZEN Pierre AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
66 FORGET Thierry AS CREDIT FONCIER M Veteran
67 BRULPORT Thierry ASTRE CREILLOIS M Veteran
68 FABRE Aymeric ASTRE CREILLOIS M Senior
69 MARCHANDISE Gaetan ASTRE CREILLOIS M Senior
70 ROUZIES Olivier ASTRE CREILLOIS M Veteran
71 SAUTREUIL Benoît ASTRE CREILLOIS M Senior
72 VERHAEGHE Didier ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Veteran
73 VERHAEGHE Gael ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Junior
75 BIATO Patrick BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Veteran
76 EMERY Nicolas BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Veteran
77 LEVAILLANT Rénald BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Veteran
78 MALLET Thibaud BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Senior
79 ROUSSEAU Eric BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Veteran
80 BAUWENS Joel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
81 BLERIOT Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
82 DARDENNE Laurent BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
83 CAZIER Gael BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
84 DEBIL-CAUX Victor BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
85 DELVILLE Jeremy BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
86 DEWANCKELE Matthieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
87 DREUMONT Xavier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
88 EL OUAFI Kamal BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
89 HOUGUENADE Noël BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
90 HERBET Laurent BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
91 LEBEL Pascal BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
92 LEGRAND Gervais BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
93 LEJEUNE Etienne BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
94 LOGGHE Herve BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
95 VASELLI Sébastien M Senior
96 PATTE Nicolas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
97 WALLOIS Arnold BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
99 WADOUX Nicolas BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Veteran
100 BURCK Renaud CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Senior
101 GAUTIER Richard CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Senior
102 HELSENS Manuel CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Veteran
104 KOZLOFF Philippe CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Veteran
105 MOUQUET Yoann CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Senior
107 TOURTE Olivier CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Veteran
108 VERLY Eric CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Veteran
109 DELAPORTE Benoit CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Veteran
110 DUBOCQUET Franck CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Veteran
111 FLUTRE Frédéric CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Veteran
112 DUBOCQUET Elisa CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE F Junior
113 NÉANT Ludovic CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Veteran
114 RAMUS Patrick CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Veteran
115 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Veteran
116 VANDENBUSSCHE Sebastien CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Veteran
117 FRANCINI Francois COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Veteran
119 DRUELLE Emmanuel CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE M Veteran
120 PESTIAUX Stéphane CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE M Veteran
121 PAYET Yves COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Veteran
122 VU PHUONG Alexis COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Senior
123 RIVIERE Frédéric CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Veteran
124 BASTIER Arnaud DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE M Senior
125 ROBINEAU Brice DINARD OLYMPIQUE NATATION M Veteran
126 ROUSSEL Jean luc DRANCY TRIATHLON M Veteran
127 LAMBOTTE Henri E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Senior
128 CHARDIN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Veteran
129 CALLEBOUT Kevin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
130 HAUGUEL Fabrice H.A.C TRIATHLON M Veteran
131 LE DUEY Anthony H.A.C TRIATHLON M Veteran
132 GINER ADELL Julien ISSY TRIATHLON M Veteran
133 DE LAVALETTE Mathieu LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Senior
134 DELAFOSSE Thomas LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Senior
135 LAVAIL Franck LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
136 NGUYEN-SAUVAGE Vuong LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
137 PAQUETTE Bertrand LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
138 VEZINHET Marc LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Senior
139 TEISSIER Jean baptiste LICENCE INDIV. M Veteran
140 CHARPY Raphael LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
141 GARDIEN Cyril LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
143 CITERNE Julien LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
144 HEBERT Jérome LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
145 POCHOLLE Thierry LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Veteran
146 CALVEZ Yannick MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Senior
147 DEVARIEUX Philippe MSA TRIATHLON M Veteran
148 LEGRAVERANT Joffrey MSA TRIATHLON M Senior
149 ZIEMBA Matthieu MSA TRIATHLON M Senior
150 POULAIN Stephane NANTES TRIATHLON M Veteran
153 BINET Camille POISSY TRIATHLON M Senior
154 DANIEL Kevin POISSY TRIATHLON M Senior
156 LOBERT Yoann POISSY TRIATHLON M Senior
157 PASQUIS Charles POISSY TRIATHLON M Veteran
158 MAGNIEZ Cyril POIX TRIATHLON M Senior
159 MAIRE David POIX TRIATHLON M Veteran
160 MONVOISIN Thibault PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON M Senior
161 VERY Thomas RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Veteran
162 COPIN Damien REIMS TRIATHLON M Veteran
163 DRUMELLE Bruno REIMS TRIATHLON M Veteran
164 COTTIN Julien M Veteran
165 MAGNIEZ Emmanuel REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
166 MATHIEU Quentin REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
167 PRIEUR Samuel REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
168 BABEY Laurent RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
169 BEAUVOIS Guillaume ROUEN TRIATHLON M Senior
170 DUMINY Charles ROUEN TRIATHLON M Junior
171 JOBBIN Ludovic ROUEN TRIATHLON M Veteran
172 JOBBIN Theo ROUEN TRIATHLON M Junior
173 LAROCHE Hervé ROUEN TRIATHLON M Veteran
174 MEZERAY Jerome ROUEN TRIATHLON M Veteran
176 GUYOMAR Patrick S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
177 METZGER Michel S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
179 DEBROUCKE Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
180 DUCASTEL Alain SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
181 FOURMEAUX Fabrice SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
182 GOSLIN Frederic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
183 MARTIN Loïc SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Senior
184 MILAN Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Senior
186 DEYGAS Aymeric STADE FRANCAIS M Senior
188 FREMAUX Nicolas TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Veteran
189 OGEZ Thierry TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Veteran
190 SPICHER Mickael TEAM SAMARA M Veteran
191 VASSEUR Guy TEAM SAMARA M Veteran
192 RUBIO-GOMEZ Santiago TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Veteran
194 KEGET Cedric TOBESPORT M Senior
195 LHERBIER David TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS M Senior
196 POUCHAIN Grégory TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS M Veteran
197 DHERBECOURT Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Veteran
199 MELMIES Jocelyn TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Veteran
200 MOREL Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Senior
201 DUPAS Antoine TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Senior
202 GALLET Jean michel TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Veteran
203 BRESSON Alain TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Veteran
204 DELPIERRE Guillaume COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Senior
205 GALLET Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
206 MICHALAK Xavier TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
207 PLOUVIEZ Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Veteran
208 BAHEUX Rudy TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Veteran
209 RAGOT Gérald TRINOSAURE M Veteran
211 DE BAERE Jean-francois TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS M Veteran
212 COSTES Didier TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Senior
213 VERRIER Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Veteran
214 BOUCHER Mathieu TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NA M Senior
215 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
216 WAELES Olivier TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
217 LAGATHU Cyrille CREPY TRIATHLON M Veteran
218 EVENO Nicolas TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
219 GHERMAOUI Jamel UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M Veteran
220 CAMBECEDES Jérôme US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Veteran
221 JOSEPH Benoit US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Veteran
222 LEON Julien US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Senior
223 DEMARQUET Michel VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
224 HARDY David VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
225 MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
226 RUEF Xavier VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
229 MULOT Edouard VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Senior
232 DEBORRE Rodolphe WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Veteran
233 QUILES Nicolas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Veteran
234 DECATOIRE Marc WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
235 IGER Benjamin YVETOT TRIATHLON M Senior
236 THOREL Pascal YVETOT TRIATHLON M Veteran
237 BOSERET Sebastien BEL - ATCC M Veteran
238 DUHEM Christophe BEL - TRI GT M Veteran
239 THIERY Valentin FFSU - AS TRIATHLON M Senior
240 HARPERINK Frank NED - TRIOTTERS EINDHOVEN M Veteran
241 VALET Olivier BEL - URBAN TRI TEAM M Veteran
242 BONNARD Loic ITU USA M Senior
243 BRUITTE Emmanuel ITU USA M Veteran
244 DELAPLACE Benjamin ITU USA M Senior
245 FAGE Xavier ITU USA M Senior
246 URROZ Julien ITU USA M Senior
247 URRU Manuel ITU USA M Veteran
248 BAUGH Simon GBR M Senior
249 DUFOUR Julien A CHACUN SON EVEREST M Senior
251 LECOUTRE Romaric CANTELEU TRIATHLON M Veteran
252 PIGUET Eric CAP BEAUVAIS OISE M Veteran
253 FRISON Anthony FRISON TRI TRAINING M Veteran
254 KUC Philippe L OISEAU LIBRE M Veteran
255 HECQUET Guillaume T2CAP ATHLON M Veteran
256 CRETE Pierre TEAM LIGER M Senior
257 ADAM Maximilien M Senior
258 BEN HADJ AZZOUZ Fabrice M Veteran
259 BOUIN Jean-francois M Veteran
260 CAUX Maxime M Veteran
261 COLOMES Florent M Senior
262 COMBERIEN Dominique M Veteran
263 COSTA Christophe M Veteran
264 BANCE Samuel REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
265 CRÉPIN Olivier M Senior
266 DE MIN Antoine M Veteran
267 DE RÉ Gregory M Senior
268 DEBRABANT Marc M Veteran
269 DERENSY Antoine M Senior
270 DEWALEYNE Freddy M Senior
271 DOUCHIN Jeremy M Veteran
272 DUMONT Romain M Senior
273 FAY Pierre M Senior
274 FEBVRE Antoine M Senior
276 FIQUET Adrien M Senior
277 FIQUET Florent M Senior
278 FORESTIER Eric M Veteran
279 GASPARD Thierry M Veteran
280 GEORGES Maxence M Senior
281 JACQUEMIN Cédric M Veteran
282 LAVILLE Victor M Senior
283 LEFRANC Rodolphe M Veteran
284 LHORPHELIN Jordan M Senior
287 LOWAGIE Christophe M Veteran
288 MAHIEU Bernard M Veteran
290 MOUCHON Gilles M Veteran
292 PARENT Alexis M Senior
293 RAMET Benoit M Senior
294 REGNIER Olivier M Veteran
296 SAPETA François M Veteran
297 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas M Senior
298 TASSAERT Xavier M Veteran
299 TASSAERT Robin M Senior
300 VATELOT Josselin M Senior
1289 MITTELETTE Julien M Senior
1295 RODRIGUEZ Jean-françois M Veteran