Triathlon Bray-Dunes 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Triathlon XS -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Tr1 Vélo Tr2 Course
1 317 PILLEREL Christophe ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 00:35:52 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:08:44 (4e) 00:01:05 (5e) 00:15:29 (2e) 00:00:27 (4e) 00:10:09 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 326 MASTRAGOSTINO Alessandro MIDLON 00:37:03 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:08:15 (1e) 00:01:24 (10e) 00:16:01 (3e) 00:00:41 (26e) 00:10:45 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 327 VANTIELCKE Cedric OGS 00:37:22 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:08:43 (3e) 00:01:03 (3e) 00:15:13 (1e) 00:00:35 (18e) 00:11:50 (10e) Partagez votre performance
4 320 VERWAERDE Aurelien COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:15 M (4e) Senior (4e) 00:08:41 (2e) 00:01:31 (20e) 00:16:29 (4e) 00:00:28 (6e) 00:12:08 (16e) Partagez votre performance
5 316 DE SAINT LEGER Alain ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE 00:40:01 M (5e) Veteran (1e) 00:09:26 (9e) 00:01:08 (6e) 00:16:46 (5e) 00:00:34 (15e) 00:12:09 (17e) Partagez votre performance
6 321 KINDT Nicolas ITU USA 00:40:50 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:08:49 (5e) 00:01:27 (14e) 00:18:34 (17e) 00:00:55 (38e) 00:11:07 (4e) Partagez votre performance
7 314 MARCANT Matheo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:41:04 M (7e) Cadet (1e) 00:09:05 (6e) 00:01:33 (21e) 00:17:39 (9e) 00:00:48 (32e) 00:12:02 (13e) Partagez votre performance
8 333 NOYELLE Pierre VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:41:16 M (8e) Senior (6e) 00:09:48 (12e) 00:01:29 (17e) 00:17:35 (8e) 00:00:23 (1e) 00:12:03 (14e) Partagez votre performance
9 313 DUPONT Léo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:41:38 M (9e) Cadet (2e) 00:09:19 (8e) 00:01:05 (4e) 00:18:12 (12e) 00:00:31 (11e) 00:12:34 (24e) Partagez votre performance
10 318 LESCIEUX Christian ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 00:41:43 M (10e) Veteran (2e) 00:10:06 (15e) 00:01:18 (8e) 00:18:57 (21e) 00:00:34 (17e) 00:10:50 (3e) Partagez votre performance
11 349 DHENIN Frederic 00:41:53 M (11e) Veteran (3e) 00:10:11 (16e) 00:01:58 (35e) 00:17:33 (7e) 00:00:54 (36e) 00:11:19 (5e) Partagez votre performance
12 352 SOBECKI Andre 00:42:15 M (12e) Veteran (4e) 00:10:26 (22e) 00:01:58 (36e) 00:17:29 (6e) 00:01:03 (42e) 00:11:22 (6e) Partagez votre performance
13 339 CARRE Eric 00:43:21 M (13e) Veteran (5e) 00:11:18 (27e) 00:01:28 (16e) 00:17:59 (11e) 00:00:36 (24e) 00:12:02 (12e) Partagez votre performance
14 312 PAUCHET Mathilde 00:43:22 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:11:36 (32e) 00:00:58 (1e) 00:18:43 (20e) 00:00:34 (16e) 00:11:32 (8e) Partagez votre performance
15 353 DELANNOY Martin 00:43:45 M (14e) Senior (7e) 00:09:51 (13e) 00:01:38 (24e) 00:19:17 (25e) 00:00:31 (12e) 00:12:31 (22e) Partagez votre performance
16 355 COUROYER Nathan 00:44:23 M (15e) Senior (8e) 00:09:18 (7e) 00:01:13 (7e) 00:18:31 (16e) 00:00:36 (22e) 00:14:47 (39e) Partagez votre performance
17 329 FORNER Ludovic TRI GT 00:44:26 M (16e) Senior (9e) 00:10:23 (21e) 00:01:48 (30e) 00:19:10 (23e) 00:00:36 (23e) 00:12:31 (23e) Partagez votre performance
18 307 ROLLANDT NIEMIERZ Jessika 00:44:41 F (2e) Veteran (1e) 00:10:52 (23e) 00:01:00 (2e) 00:19:36 (30e) 00:00:26 (3e) 00:12:48 (26e) Partagez votre performance
19 346 GOBERT Michel 00:44:43 M (17e) Veteran (6e) 00:12:04 (38e) 00:01:56 (33e) 00:18:22 (15e) 00:00:28 (5e) 00:11:55 (11e) Partagez votre performance
20 332 CRETON Marc TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:44:44 M (18e) Senior (10e) 00:12:41 (43e) 00:01:24 (11e) 00:18:16 (13e) 00:00:55 (37e) 00:11:29 (7e) Partagez votre performance
21 347 VANSTEENE Hugo 00:45:01 M (19e) Junior (1e) 00:09:43 (10e) 00:01:34 (22e) 00:19:29 (28e) 00:00:29 (10e) 00:13:47 (30e) Partagez votre performance
22 315 VERHAEGHE Marc TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:45:02 M (20e) Cadet (3e) 00:10:22 (20e) 00:01:28 (15e) 00:20:49 (39e) 00:00:46 (30e) 00:11:40 (9e) Partagez votre performance
23 340 HUYGHE Clément 00:45:16 M (21e) Senior (11e) 00:10:18 (18e) 00:02:34 (43e) 00:19:53 (33e) 00:00:28 (7e) 00:12:05 (15e) Partagez votre performance
24 350 MALEWICZ Dominique 00:45:19 M (22e) Veteran (7e) 00:12:02 (37e) 00:01:58 (34e) 00:17:57 (10e) 00:01:03 (43e) 00:12:21 (20e) Partagez votre performance
25 342 LESCIEUX Julien 00:45:26 M (23e) Senior (12e) 00:10:05 (14e) 00:02:24 (40e) 00:19:35 (29e) 00:01:02 (41e) 00:12:22 (21e) Partagez votre performance
26 334 BERNARD André 00:46:41 M (24e) Veteran (8e) 00:10:16 (17e) 00:02:32 (42e) 00:19:42 (31e) 00:01:05 (45e) 00:13:07 (27e) Partagez votre performance
27 328 CADEZ Fabien TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS 00:46:53 M (25e) Veteran (9e) 00:11:30 (29e) 00:01:20 (9e) 00:18:36 (18e) 00:00:24 (2e) 00:15:05 (41e) Partagez votre performance
28 341 NAVET Laurent 00:47:04 M (26e) Veteran (10e) 00:10:52 (24e) 00:01:51 (32e) 00:19:22 (27e) 00:00:50 (34e) 00:14:11 (36e) Partagez votre performance
29 336 GRZYWACZ Antoine 00:47:18 M (27e) Senior (13e) 00:09:44 (11e) 00:01:46 (29e) 00:21:06 (42e) 00:00:36 (20e) 00:14:07 (35e) Partagez votre performance
30 348 DEROY Paul 00:47:57 M (28e) Junior (2e) 00:13:26 (48e) 00:01:29 (19e) 00:18:38 (19e) 00:00:41 (28e) 00:13:45 (29e) Partagez votre performance
31 319 HYART Aurelien BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:48:07 M (29e) Senior (14e) 00:14:32 (50e) 00:01:29 (18e) 00:19:20 (26e) 00:00:39 (25e) 00:12:09 (18e) Partagez votre performance
32 345 FAGELOT William 00:48:38 M (30e) Senior (15e) 00:13:00 (46e) 00:01:43 (27e) 00:19:43 (32e) 00:00:31 (13e) 00:13:43 (28e) Partagez votre performance
33 338 MÉDRINAL Franck 00:49:03 M (31e) Veteran (11e) 00:11:47 (33e) 00:02:37 (44e) 00:19:13 (24e) 00:01:32 (49e) 00:13:56 (33e) Partagez votre performance
34 301 MINNE Linda TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:49:30 F (3e) Veteran (2e) 00:11:25 (28e) 00:01:34 (23e) 00:20:25 (36e) 00:00:47 (31e) 00:15:20 (43e) Partagez votre performance
35 354 WALPOEL Arnaud 00:49:36 M (32e) Senior (16e) 00:10:19 (19e) 00:01:39 (25e) 00:21:45 (44e) 00:00:29 (9e) 00:15:26 (45e) Partagez votre performance
36 308 SCHNEIDER Agathe 00:49:59 F (4e) Senior (2e) 00:11:36 (31e) 00:02:52 (47e) 00:20:58 (41e) 00:00:41 (27e) 00:13:55 (31e) Partagez votre performance
37 351 POILLON Franck 00:50:00 M (33e) Senior (17e) 00:11:35 (30e) 00:02:53 (48e) 00:20:16 (35e) 00:01:22 (48e) 00:13:55 (32e) Partagez votre performance
38 302 DE WINNE Laure GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:50:21 F (5e) Veteran (3e) 00:11:12 (25e) 00:01:42 (26e) 00:21:33 (43e) 00:00:49 (33e) 00:15:07 (42e) Partagez votre performance
39 343 PROUVEZ Xavier 00:51:02 M (34e) Veteran (12e) 00:12:48 (44e) 00:01:49 (31e) 00:19:00 (22e) 00:00:42 (29e) 00:16:45 (48e) Partagez votre performance
40 309 ANDRÉ Maïta 00:51:20 F (6e) Veteran (4e) 00:12:51 (45e) 00:01:24 (12e) 00:20:42 (38e) 00:00:36 (21e) 00:15:49 (46e) Partagez votre performance
41 322 BAGLIN Gregoire LES COPAINS 00:51:26 M (35e) Senior (18e) 00:11:13 (26e) 00:02:39 (45e) 00:23:02 (48e) 00:00:29 (8e) 00:14:06 (34e) Partagez votre performance
42 305 HOUZIAUX Sophie TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:51:29 F (7e) Senior (3e) 00:12:11 (40e) 00:02:19 (38e) 00:23:48 (50e) 00:00:35 (19e) 00:12:38 (25e) Partagez votre performance
43 331 LENIERE Eddy TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:51:30 M (36e) Senior (19e) 00:12:10 (39e) 00:02:20 (39e) 00:23:48 (49e) 00:00:59 (40e) 00:12:15 (19e) Partagez votre performance
44 330 VERREYST Bart TRI GT 00:51:32 M (37e) Veteran (13e) 00:12:30 (41e) 00:02:42 (46e) 00:18:21 (14e) 00:01:39 (50e) 00:16:21 (47e) Partagez votre performance
45 303 MALLET Domi TRIATH 00:51:58 F (8e) Veteran (5e) 00:14:01 (49e) 00:02:06 (37e) 00:20:15 (34e) 00:01:12 (46e) 00:14:27 (37e) Partagez votre performance
46 304 ROSTAN Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:51:59 F (9e) Veteran (6e) 00:13:05 (47e) 00:01:43 (28e) 00:21:53 (45e) 00:00:32 (14e) 00:14:48 (40e) Partagez votre performance
47 337 BAWEDIN Christophe 00:51:59 M (38e) Veteran (14e) 00:11:53 (34e) 00:03:08 (49e) 00:20:32 (37e) 00:01:05 (44e) 00:15:24 (44e) Partagez votre performance
48 310 VANDAELE Laurence 00:52:11 F (10e) Veteran (7e) 00:12:01 (36e) 00:03:26 (50e) 00:20:55 (40e) 00:01:15 (47e) 00:14:35 (38e) Partagez votre performance
49 306 SAVARY Lucie TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:55:33 F (11e) Senior (4e) 00:11:55 (35e) 00:01:26 (13e) 00:22:04 (46e) 00:00:58 (39e) 00:19:12 (50e) Partagez votre performance
50 344 VANACKER Nathan 00:55:58 M (39e) Senior (20e) 00:12:32 (42e) 00:02:31 (41e) 00:22:58 (47e) 00:00:52 (35e) 00:17:07 (49e) Partagez votre performance
51 323 HOUVENAEGHEL Damien LES COPAINS 00:57:46 M (40e) Veteran (15e) 00:14:44 (51e) 00:44:04 (51e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
DNF 311 FRARIN Pauline 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0) 00:13:24 (0) 00:02:03 (0) 00:25:27 (0) 00:00:34 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 325 BARTOLOMEO Louis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 324 DELAPLACE Charles LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 335 LAHOUSTE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0) Veteran (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)