15e Bike & Run du Valois 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 42 | TACHON CHRISTOPHE Marcel Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:17 (8e) | 00:20:03 (5e) | 00:38:23 (8e) | 00:57:12 (8e) | 01:15:45 (8e) | |||
0 | 66 | CAILLAUD QUENTIN Francois Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:23 (14e) | 00:20:29 (11e) | 00:38:59 (10e) | 00:57:23 (9e) | 01:15:59 (9e) | |||
0 | 31 | FERRAND SYLVAIN Rollet Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:30 (24e) | 00:21:10 (19e) | 00:39:41 (15e) | 00:58:13 (12e) | 01:16:07 (10e) | |||
0 | 67 | TSIGBE MATHIAS Nicolas Chevalier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:23 (16e) | 00:20:30 (12e) | 00:39:11 (11e) | 00:58:00 (10e) | 01:17:52 (15e) | |||
0 | 75 | POIGNANT ERIC Buggenhout David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:25 (17e) | 00:21:08 (18e) | 00:40:04 (18e) | 00:59:16 (18e) | 01:18:34 (18e) | |||
0 | 68 | FADDA OLIVIER Fadda Jean-christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:29 (23e) | 00:21:46 (22e) | 00:41:20 (22e) | 01:01:18 (23e) | 01:21:17 (22e) | |||
0 | 34 | STEFANO FREDERIC Griffit Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:45 (35e) | 00:23:45 (31e) | 00:45:48 (29e) | 01:07:39 (29e) | 01:29:21 (28e) | |||
0 | 46 | SELLIER ADRIEN Debove Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:17 (6e) | 00:23:15 (27e) | 00:44:56 (27e) | 01:06:46 (27e) | 01:29:51 (29e) | |||
0 | 69 | GUILLE BAPTISTE Dagorne Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:20 (11e) | 00:23:33 (29e) | 00:46:15 (31e) | 01:08:37 (31e) | 01:30:32 (30e) | |||
0 | 35 | DARLU JULIETTE Mayer Natalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:50 (39e) | 00:24:27 (34e) | 00:46:27 (32e) | 01:08:54 (32e) | 01:30:52 (31e) | |||
0 | 32 | ROUSSEL WILLIAM Demarle Melinda | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:28 (20e) | 00:23:28 (28e) | 00:45:43 (28e) | 01:08:13 (30e) | 01:31:25 (32e) | |||
0 | 70 | BEVIERE MICHEL Herve Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:41 (33e) | 00:24:05 (32e) | 00:46:30 (33e) | 01:09:31 (34e) | 01:31:51 (34e) | |||
0 | 33 | DA SILVA LAURENT Kostuch Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:02:32 (27e) | 00:24:07 (33e) | 00:47:51 (36e) | 01:12:50 (36e) | 01:37:38 (37e) | |||
0 | 38 | DOCTRINAL LAURINE Quenisset Florian | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:51 (40e) | 00:26:07 (38e) | 00:50:11 (39e) | 01:15:12 (39e) | 01:40:49 (40e) | |||
0 | 55 | CABOTSE ANDRE Cabotse Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:51 (41e) | 00:27:16 (41e) | 00:52:24 (41e) | 01:17:31 (41e) | 01:43:02 (41e) | |||
0 | 77 | LETEXIER GEORGES Carlier Laetitia | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:03:27 (43e) | 00:33:22 (43e) | 01:04:01 (43e) | 01:33:55 (43e) | 02:05:19 (43e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 71 | COUSSON ALAIN Delarue Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 36 | FAVELIN JOHAN Favelin Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 62 | FORET DIMITRI Mercier Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 78 | MERCELOT FRÉDÉRIC Vigreux Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 47 | MARCHANDISE GAETAN Louis Cedric | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:23 (15e) | 00:21:33 (20e) | 00:41:06 (20e) | 01:00:59 (21e) | 01:22:11 (24e) | ||
0 | 48 | HERVE VINCENT Pinte Charles | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:37 (30e) | 00:21:34 (21e) | 00:41:21 (23e) | 01:01:51 (24e) | 01:22:50 (26e) | ||
0 | 61 | O NEIL THOMAS Escoda Judit | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:52 (42e) | 00:27:39 (42e) | 00:52:34 (42e) | 01:18:21 (42e) | 01:45:41 (42e) | ||
0 | 64 | PIECHOTA ARMAND Riviere Thomas | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:16 (5e) | 00:19:46 (4e) | 00:37:38 (5e) | 00:55:46 (5e) | 01:12:46 (3e) | ||
0 | 63 | WALLOIS ARNOLD Dreumont Xavier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:21 (12e) | 00:20:14 (7e) | 00:37:35 (4e) | 00:55:18 (3e) | 01:12:53 (4e) | ||
0 | 79 | VERDY JOHANN Biboud Oliver | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:22 (13e) | 00:20:18 (8e) | 00:38:06 (7e) | 00:56:07 (7e) | 01:14:02 (7e) | ||
0 | 45 | CROQUEVIELLE LAURENT Vieira dos santos Abilio | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:18 (9e) | 00:20:36 (13e) | 00:39:16 (12e) | 00:58:21 (13e) | 01:17:41 (13e) | ||
0 | 73 | CHAUDOT NICOLAS Bonnard Loic | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:17 (7e) | 00:20:52 (15e) | 00:40:02 (16e) | 00:59:08 (17e) | 01:18:23 (17e) | ||
0 | 40 | DELFORT YANNICK Delepierre Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:20 (10e) | 00:20:56 (16e) | 00:40:22 (19e) | 00:59:45 (19e) | 01:19:19 (19e) | ||
0 | 74 | HUSSON CHRISTOPHE Digne Jean francois | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:35 (28e) | 00:22:16 (26e) | 00:42:13 (26e) | 01:02:29 (26e) | 01:22:23 (25e) | ||
0 | 37 | DELFORT JOANNE Falempin Gwendoline | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:49 (37e) | 00:25:00 (36e) | 00:47:07 (35e) | 01:09:30 (33e) | 01:31:27 (33e) | ||
0 | 43 | PIFFAULT MICHAEL Hossaine Nicolas | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:30 (25e) | 00:20:48 (14e) | 00:39:39 (14e) | 00:58:50 (15e) | 01:17:52 (14e) | ||
0 | 44 | CARLIER PIERRE Lepolard Hugo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN/PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:13 (4e) | 00:19:04 (2e) | 00:36:29 (2e) | 00:54:04 (2e) | 01:12:04 (2e) | ||
0 | 39 | THUILLIER MAXIME Thomas Thibault | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:07 (1e) | 00:18:43 (1e) | 00:35:22 (1e) | 00:52:24 (1e) | 01:09:22 (1e) | ||
0 | 52 | GUYARD DAMIEN Thuillier Marie | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:09 (2e) | 00:20:22 (9e) | 00:39:29 (13e) | 00:58:24 (14e) | 01:17:17 (12e) | ||
0 | 41 | CHAMPAGNE SABAH Champagne Alcide | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:37 (29e) | 00:23:33 (30e) | 00:45:51 (30e) | 01:07:10 (28e) | 01:28:59 (27e) | ||
0 | 54 | LAGANT LAETITIA Poulet Benoit | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:31 (26e) | 00:24:28 (35e) | 00:46:48 (34e) | 01:09:49 (35e) | 01:34:35 (35e) | ||
0 | 53 | SOSNIAK AUDREY Sosniak Nicolas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:42 (34e) | 00:26:38 (40e) | 00:51:05 (40e) | 01:15:35 (40e) | 01:39:27 (38e) | ||
0 | 60 | THIEBAULT DAMIEN Fremaux Nicolas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:48 (36e) | 00:25:38 (37e) | 00:49:43 (37e) | 01:14:59 (38e) | 01:40:11 (39e) | ||
0 | 49 | DEGUSSEAU THIBAULT Herbeck Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:38 (32e) | 00:21:53 (24e) | 00:41:07 (21e) | 01:00:54 (20e) | 01:20:41 (21e) | ||
0 | 72 | SIMONET CHRISTOPHE Couvreur Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS/TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:27 (19e) | 00:21:07 (17e) | 00:40:04 (17e) | 00:59:00 (16e) | 01:18:22 (16e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 50 | LOUIS DAVID Mazuel Alexandre | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:19 (0) | 00:20:07 (0) | 00:40:50 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 58 | COUPRIE SEBASTION Combe Benjamin | U.S.O. BEZONS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:29 (22e) | 00:20:10 (6e) | 00:38:02 (6e) | 00:56:05 (6e) | 01:14:00 (6e) | ||
0 | 56 | GALTIE CYRIL Bertres Jean marie | U.S.O. BEZONS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:26 (18e) | 00:20:24 (10e) | 00:38:32 (9e) | 00:58:10 (11e) | 01:17:13 (11e) | ||
0 | 57 | CHARI ABDELLAH Zuccarelli Pierre | U.S.O. BEZONS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:38 (31e) | 00:21:58 (25e) | 00:41:55 (25e) | 01:01:54 (25e) | 01:21:58 (23e) | ||
0 | 59 | JEAN FATMA Richard Ana bela | U.S.O. BEZONS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:50 (38e) | 00:26:22 (39e) | 00:49:43 (38e) | 01:13:20 (37e) | 01:36:41 (36e) | ||
0 | 76 | GEMBERLÉ MARYLIN Guy Nicolas | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:09 (3e) | 00:19:43 (3e) | 00:37:29 (3e) | 00:55:21 (4e) | 01:12:54 (5e) | ||
0 | 65 | CARON NICOLAS Boitel Jerome | WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT/ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:28 (21e) | 00:21:50 (23e) | 00:41:28 (24e) | 01:01:00 (22e) | 01:20:09 (20e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)