4e TRIATHLON LA ROUTE OLYMPIQUE CC Picardie Verte 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 GANCE Catherine TRICEPS F Veteran
2 FUMANA Edwige AMIENS TRIATHLON F Veteran
3 HAGENBACH Sandrine CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Veteran
4 CLOUIN Loetitia CREPY TRIATHLON F Veteran
5 MESSAGER Alexandra EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB F Senior
6 BALDUYCK Camille EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB F Senior
7 VILLEMAIN France EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB F Veteran
8 STEVANCE Pauline RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F Senior
9 LEBEURRE Elodie TEAM LIGER F Senior
10 LAMARQUE Axelle TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Senior
12 THÉVENOT Virginie TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Veteran
13 BOURDILLAT Karine TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Veteran
14 DOS SANTOS Magali TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Veteran
15 LERIDEAU Celia TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Senior
16 LIGER Isabelle TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Veteran
17 CHENINA Tina TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Senior
18 SCHMITZ Valérie TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Veteran
19 HAMON Marie-line TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Veteran
21 BLONDEEL Eléonore TRINOSAURE F Senior
22 RETOURNE Ludivine F Senior
23 BLANCHARD Marie-noëlle F Veteran
31 DEBIL CAUX Victor BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
32 HENNEBERT Frederic BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
33 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
34 DUPONT Damien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
35 CHESNEL Cedric BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
36 BREMAND Francois BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
37 HOUGUENADE Noel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
38 SIMON David BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
39 BICHON Armand BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
40 DROUARD Florian BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
41 VOTTE Antoine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
42 IAGORIDCOV Pierre BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
43 HASBROUCK Christophe BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
44 DALBART Nicolas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
45 PROVIN Mickael A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
46 ROLLAND Sebastien AC MARINES M Veteran
47 STYCZEN Pierre AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
48 MAISSE Cédric AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
50 FOSSÉ Thierry AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
51 RUET Bastien AMIENS TRIATHLON M Senior
52 CLABAU David AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
53 ARTHAUD Jean-françois AMIENS TRIATHLON M Veteran
54 RICOIS Sylvain ARGENTAN TRIATHLON M Veteran
55 NEVEU Frederic AS PROCTER&GAMBLE M Veteran
58 QUEVAUVILLERS Eric ASSOCIATION CYCLISME CEMPUIS M Senior
59 DESMAREST Christophe ASSOCIATION CYCLISME CEMPUIS M Veteran
60 FABRICE Ben hadj azzouz ASVA M Veteran
61 CORREIA DA SILVA Paulo jorge BONK M Veteran
62 FOLLET Damien CABINET NEVEU M Senior
63 LEJAY Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Junior
64 LEJAY Lucas CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Junior
66 LAMBIN Frédéric CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Senior
67 GARCIA Luis CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Veteran
68 VERLY Eric CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Veteran
69 FERRE Christophe CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE M Senior
70 DUCHATEAU Olivier CRAZY AND TRI M Veteran
71 DAUVILLEE Christophe CRAZY AND TRI M Senior
72 SETIFI Malik CRAZY AND TRI M Senior
73 MASSCHELIN Jan CREPY TRIATHLON M Veteran
75 CHORON Michel CREPY TRIATHLON M Veteran
76 JULVE Laurent E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Veteran
77 CORREIA DA COSTA Fabien ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Veteran
78 GUYADER Eric ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON M Veteran
79 ROJAS Luis EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Veteran
80 HURST Sean EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Veteran
81 KERVENNAL Pierre-yves EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Veteran
82 DYRDA James EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Senior
83 ECKLY Antoine EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Veteran
85 ESCUDERO Xavier HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Veteran
86 FLEURIER Bruno LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Veteran
88 GITEAU Clement LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
89 NOEL Raphael METZ TRIATHLON M Senior
90 ERIC Dequi OXYGENE PSA M Veteran
91 VAESKEN Franz-olivier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Veteran
93 HAMON Axel POISSY TRIATHLON M Junior
94 BROISSART Etienne RC BRUXELLES TRIATHLON - BEL ITU M Senior
95 GUYOMAR Patrick S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
96 MARTIN Loic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Senior
98 CADREN Sebastien SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
100 PERRIER Christophe STADE FRANCAIS M Veteran
101 BERGER Pierre TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME M Senior
102 PAUTHE Emmanuel TOBESPORT M Veteran
103 CARPENTIER Alexandre TOBESPORT M Veteran
104 KEGET Cedric TOBESPORT M Senior
105 COUDIN Francis TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Veteran
106 LELIEVRE Michel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Veteran
107 CARRIER Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Veteran
108 BEUTIN Maxime TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
109 PETIT Benoit TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Junior
110 CAULIER Guillaume TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE M Veteran
111 BOUCHE Nicolas TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE M Senior
112 VASELLI Sébastien TRIATHLON POMPIERS AMIENS M Senior
113 MORICELLY Eric TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE M Veteran
114 DOS SANTOS Pierre TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
115 LIGER Pascal TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
116 SELLAH Amar TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
118 CAMBOUR Aurelien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Senior
119 ROBERT Nicolas TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
120 DUBUC-OLLIVIER Thomas TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
121 BASTARD Vincent TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Senior
122 BERNARD Olivier TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
123 DE ASSUNCAO Frederic TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
124 LOUIS David TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Senior
125 MOREAU Henry TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Senior
126 DETANTE Nicolas TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
128 LAVAUD Romuald TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Veteran
129 OLLIER Philippe U.S.O. BEZONS M Veteran
130 FERNANDES Christophe US CAMON M Veteran
131 HOUARY Clément US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Senior
132 AUVRAY Stéphane USA TRIATHLON M Veteran
133 LEPERCQ Thibauld USA TRIATHLON M Veteran
134 COLLOT Francois USA TRIATHLON M Veteran
135 PERON Frederic USA TRIATHLON M Senior
136 LEDARD Tristan USA TRIATHLON M Senior
137 MAGNÉ Dominique USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE M Veteran
138 BATON Stephane UTT - BEL ITU M Veteran
139 LEGAT Guillaume UTT - BEL ITU M Senior
140 VIGER Eric VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Veteran
141 NANTAS Fabien VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Senior
142 NEVOT David VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Veteran
144 LAMBERT Michel WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Veteran
145 LEFEVRE Sébastien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
146 FROMENTIN Etienne YVETOT TRIATHLON M Senior
148 CAPERAN Cyrille M Veteran
149 MILLE Christophe M Veteran
150 LENGELLE Geoffrey M Senior
151 BONNARD Fabrice M Veteran
152 GATTI Ludovic M Veteran
153 PLEY Alexandre M Senior
154 GERARD Jeoffrey M Senior
155 ASTRUC Thomas M Senior
156 CAPÉRAN Denis M Veteran
157 BAUCHE Jonathan M Senior
158 L'YVONNET Raphaël M Veteran
159 VALENZUELA Sebastien M Veteran
160 BAIVEL Nicolas M Veteran
161 ROUSSEAU Richard M Veteran
162 LEDOUX Jacques M Veteran
163 QUETIN Grégory M Veteran
165 YETERIAN Philippe M Senior
166 BENOIT Rodolphe M Veteran
167 PUCHEU Benjamin M Senior
168 LANGLAIS Julien M Senior
170 BIZET Geoffrey M Senior
171 TRÉVISE Aurélien M Senior
172 JANSON Thomas M Senior
188 GANG GIRLS 59 . X RELAIS
189 POIX TRIATHLON 1 . POIX TRIATHLON X RELAIS
190 POIX TRIATHLON 2 . POIX TRIATHLON X RELAIS
191 JAT . X RELAIS
192 LA TRIPLETTE DE POIX . X RELAIS
193 CRAZY BAUDIMONT CARRON . CRAZY AND TRI X RELAIS
194 GASTON'S TEAM . BEAUVAIS / RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE X RELAIS
195 LES CHERMINATOR . ASL CAMPEAUX X RELAIS
196 CLM . X RELAIS
198 LES REGALEURS . X RELAIS
199 LES TRI-MARDS . X RELAIS
200 NIK Z . X RELAIS