Chtriman 2018 - Longues Distances - Jour 2

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Chtriman 113 - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
144 MOUREAU Jean Bin M Veteran
195 GERIN Jason Htt M Senior
202 VERRUE Vincent Flot M Veteran
208 HEYLEN Dorien Aatt F Senior
209 DERMAUX Ann Aatt F Veteran
210 SNOOK Hannah Abingdon and vale triathlon club F Senior
211 SPAGNESI Alice ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT F Senior
212 DEBORAH Ghyselen Atom 6 F Senior
213 VANNESTE Delphine Bgset F Senior
214 VERMEERSCH Judith Bgset F Senior
215 IMBO Kristel Bin F Senior
216 DE GROOTE Estelle Bin F Senior
217 SZABO Nicoleta Bin F Veteran
218 BISON Audrey CHAMBERY TRIATHLON F Senior
219 ANDRE Beatrice COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER F Veteran
220 BELLET Ana COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER F Veteran
221 LAURENT Sophie COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F Senior
222 GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte CREPY TRIATHLON F Senior
223 CLOUIN Loetitia CREPY TRIATHLON F Veteran
224 DEGRENDELE Evelyn Efc-itc F Veteran
225 PUBLIER Fanny EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE F Veteran
226 DELMARE Catherine ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON F Veteran
227 CORNET Vanessa Flot F Senior
230 DE RYST Jana Gett F Senior
231 RICOUR Maurine Gett F Senior
233 MAENHOUT Isabelle Gett F Veteran
234 ZWEMMER Charlotte Gett F Veteran
235 EVANGELISTA Corinne Gtc F Veteran
236 PETIT Aurelie HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM F Senior
237 BOSSUYT Daphne L3a F Senior
238 CAMPE Caroline L3a F Veteran
239 MEULEMAN Bianca L3a F Veteran
240 WILLEMS Inge L3a F Veteran
241 VERHAEGHE Hannah Lostriamigos F Senior
242 DESOT Stefanie Lostriamigos F Senior
243 VANGILBERGEN Hilde Lostriamigos F Senior
244 MERLEVEDE Mieke Lostriamigos F Veteran
245 VAN HAUWAERT Valerie Matt F Veteran
246 MENSAERT Charlotte Mtc F Senior
247 VANKEIRSBILCK Sonja Mttg F Veteran
248 LEFIEF Joke Nlt F Veteran
249 RANSON Charlotte Nlt F Veteran
250 LAFLERE Lieven Nlt F Veteran
251 VRYGHEM Nathalie No limit team F Veteran
254 LECOCQ Odile OUEST RUN TRIATHLON F Veteran
255 PRUVOT Clemence POIX TRIATHLON F Senior
256 ARMAND Suzon RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F Senior
257 BLONDEL Marie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F Senior
258 VILFROY Eugenie REIMS TRIATHLON F Senior
259 CADART Aurelie RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB F Senior
260 GEORGES Fantine ROUEN TRIATHLON F Senior
261 VAN GAEVER Veronique T.O.S TRIATHLON F Veteran
262 DAVIT Katelijne Tcd F Veteran
263 MEUR Dorothée Tri fast F Senior
264 GRENON Karine TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE F Veteran
265 BEHAGUE Mathilde TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE F Veteran
266 DIMITRI Greuse Triathlon team racing M Veteran
267 VERLYCK Virginie TRIATHLON WEPPES FLANDRE LYS F Veteran
269 VERMONT Lies Triatlon en duatlon team ieper F Senior
270 JONCKHEERR Peggy Tribe F Veteran
271 VANHOEGAERDEN Ingrid Tribe F Veteran
272 DIEUDONNE Anne Trifast F Veteran
273 JADOT Adélie Trigt F Senior
274 VANHOUTTE Anouk Tri-runderwear-team F Senior
275 VIGNEZ Ophelie TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 F Senior
276 CARTIERI Lydia TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 F Veteran
277 LECHARLIER Katana Ttb F Veteran
278 MESTDAGH Windy Ttbr (bredene-belgique F Veteran
280 MIKOLAJCZAK Marie-caroline Turbo louvain-la-neuve F Senior
281 RUTHERFORD Rachel University of birmingham triathlon club F Senior
282 BAUX Veronique Usat F Veteran
283 MAILLOT Violaine USC CAEN TRIATHLON F Senior
284 FAVIER Farah VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN F Senior
285 MONSTERLEET Leonie VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN F Senior
286 WYPYCH Isabelle WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON F Veteran
287 COOMANS Natalie Wtdt F Veteran
288 MARTEEL Rachel NON LICENCIE F Senior
289 WAQUIER Delphine NON LICENCIE F Senior
290 MEYNEN Ninke NON LICENCIE F Senior
291 PETILLON Justine NON LICENCIE F Senior
292 POTTE Stecy NON LICENCIE F Senior
293 CAESTECKER Jill NON LICENCIE F Senior
294 CARTREUL Annelies NON LICENCIE F Veteran
295 VANDERSTOCKEN Sylvie NON LICENCIE F Veteran
297 MAUROY Dominique NON LICENCIE F Veteran
298 DUFFOURG Marjorie NON LICENCIE F Veteran
299 STERCKEMAN Delphine NON LICENCIE F Veteran
300 VENET Magali NON LICENCIE F Veteran
301 D'HERBOMEZ Caroline NON LICENCIE F Veteran
303 BERNARDY Genevieve NON LICENCIE F Veteran
304 GUILBAUD Muriel NON LICENCIE F Veteran
305 MERCHIE Laurence NON LICENCIE F Veteran
308 CREMINGER Bart 12bo4 M Senior
309 SERBRUYNS Jasper 12bo4 M Senior
310 VANHOVE Koenraad 12bo4 M Senior
311 STUBBE Kristof 12bo4 M Senior
312 VELLE Jozua 12bo4 M Veteran
314 HAMERS Peter 12bo4 M Veteran
315 MEEUS Peter 12bo4 M Veteran
317 GHYSELEN Hugo 12bo4 M Veteran
319 BRACKE Domien 3md M Veteran
321 VERMEULEN Maarten Aatt M Senior
322 CONINGS Tim Aatt M Senior
323 VERVLOET Guido Aatt M Veteran
324 SNOOK Robert Abingdon & vale tri club M Senior
325 DHONT Frederik Ad delhaize tri unic team M Senior
326 LEFERE Thomas Ap3t M Senior
328 VERBEKE Bert Ardilles sports team M Senior
329 RISSE David Asel - les ducs de lunéville M Veteran
330 TOURNAY Martin Atcc M Senior
331 COQUARD Stephane ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M Senior
332 MAENHAUT Frederic ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M Veteran
333 RICKAERT Ludovic ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Senior
334 VENDAN BORIN Sebastien ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Senior
335 OURDOUILLIE Ludovic ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Veteran
337 LOOP Romain AUTUN TRIATHLON M Senior
338 PILLET Alexis BARTH FRANCE M Senior
339 PROUX Benjamin BARTH FRANCE M Veteran
341 MATHIEU Benjamin Batifer M Senior
342 DALBART Nicolas BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
343 BRUMENT Jérémy BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
344 CAZIER Gael BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
345 VAN LEUGENHAGEN Filip Betric M Senior
346 VAN GROENIGEN Bram Bgset M Veteran
347 DEKEYSER Thomas Bin M Senior
348 JULY-DENIS Michael Bin M Veteran
349 VANDEN BROECK Jimmy Bin M Veteran
350 DELARGE Jean-yves Bin M Veteran
351 RASSART Thierry NON LICENCIE M Veteran
352 SINET Etienne Bin M Veteran
355 DE GROOTE Jacques Bin M Veteran
356 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
357 BRILLANT Ludovic Bin otan M Veteran
358 VERBAANDERD Gunther Bin otan M Veteran
360 VIVIEZ Vincent BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Senior
361 COUPIN Wilfried BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Senior
362 COMYN Olivier BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Veteran
363 MACHADO Jeremie BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Veteran
364 SAUVAGE Julien BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Veteran
365 GOVAERT Thomas Brussels ironman nato M Senior
366 MOREAU René Brussels ironman nato M Veteran
367 KLENNE Aimé Ca dudelange M Veteran
369 COURCHAMP Franck CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Veteran
370 NGUYEN Phi phuc CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Veteran
371 VAN LERBERGHE David Ccstc M Veteran
372 CANTE Nicolas CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M Senior
373 LEFÈVRE Henri CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Senior
374 VANHAVERBEKE Nicolas Comines tri M Veteran
375 DELFORT Yannick COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Veteran
376 FRANCINI Francois COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Veteran
377 MAHIEUX Bryan COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
378 DEWALLE Gregory COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
379 WATTEZ Maxime COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
380 LAURENTIE Yann COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
381 STEEN Frederic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
382 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
383 DELEU Patrick COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
384 TALLEU Matthieu COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Senior
385 VIENNE Francois COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Veteran
386 VINDEX COMPPER Jean michel COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Veteran
388 BOURGUIGNON Régis COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Veteran
389 DAUTHUILLE Pascal COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Veteran
390 BLIN Laurent CRAZY AND TRI M Veteran
391 MASSCHELIN Jan CREPY TRIATHLON M Veteran
392 LECOCQ Dimitri Decathlon wavre M Senior
393 BECKERS Nico Dvb M Senior
394 DURAND Fabrice DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Veteran
395 JULVE Laurent E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Veteran
396 LALOO Wim Endurance team ad app M Senior
397 ADEN Alexandre EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Senior
398 CHMIELARSKI Romain EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Senior
400 MILLARD Richard EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Veteran
401 MOUREAU Cedric EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Veteran
402 DELMARE Christian ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON M Veteran
403 DHENRY Maxime Etm M Veteran
404 GRAVELINE Geoffroy Etm M Veteran
405 VERHELST Christophe Etz M Veteran
406 JACQUEMIN Philippe EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Veteran
408 VERVUST Jonas Gett M Senior
409 JENS Mouris Gett M Senior
410 TORREKENS Kris Gett M Veteran
411 VAN DER STEDE Olivier Gett M Veteran
412 MIEZE Sebastien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
413 DELVOYE Mickael GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
414 LEULLIETTE Olivier GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Veteran
415 MARIETTE Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Veteran
416 BUCHET Sébastien Gtc M Veteran
417 MOREAUX Olivier Gtc M Veteran
418 GARIN Pierre Gtc M Veteran
419 VRANCKX Philippe H30 M Veteran
420 DESMET Damien HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
421 PUTMAN Jean philippe HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
422 HOUYVET Romuald HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Veteran
424 LERNOULD Patrick HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Veteran
425 BIZ Mickael Hawai M Veteran
426 MAGNIEZ Joffrey HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Senior
427 GOLABEK Eric HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Veteran
429 CAMBRIA Francesco Htt M Veteran
430 GILLAIN Michael Atcc M Senior
431 REDWOOD John Htt M Veteran
432 SERLET Manuel Inofec triatlon team tielt M Senior
433 VANMARCKE Stan Inofec triatlon team tielt M Senior
434 GALLE Billy Inofec triatlon team tielt M Veteran
435 GORWOOD Timothée ISSY TRIATHLON M Senior
436 HIVERT François ISSY TRIATHLON M Senior
437 GORWOOD Philip ISSY TRIATHLON M Veteran
438 WATTEYNE Frederic Ittt M Senior
439 KNOPS Sam Ktt M Veteran
440 TOBIAS Maerevoet L3a M Senior
441 AMELOOT Peter L3a M Senior
442 BEAUPREZ Ronan L3a M Senior
443 ROYAUX Guy L3a M Veteran
444 BOUSBA Hakim L3a M Veteran
445 CAESTECKER Koenraad L3a M Veteran
446 DE COESSEMAEKER Pascal L3a M Veteran
447 DEJONCKHEERE Nico L3a (los3amigos) M Veteran
448 VACHON Adrien LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Senior
449 LECOMTE Damien Ldlv M Senior
450 MOREAU Pierre LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB M Senior
451 CASTEL Thibault Lentriac M Senior
452 DEVOS Bart Lentriac M Veteran
453 CARRETTE Pascal Lentriac M Veteran
454 WYCKAERT Johan Lentriac M Veteran
455 BAGARD Guillaume Les ducs de lunéville M Senior
456 TORZUOLI Philippe Les ducs de lunéville M Veteran
458 LAMBERT Romain LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE M Veteran
460 MONDON Pascal LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE M Veteran
461 TRICOT Didier LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE M Veteran
462 BONNIER Florian LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
463 DERISQUEBOURG Maxime LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
464 FORET Franck LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
465 OUDINOT Bertrand LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
466 DALLE Edouard LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
467 HERNAULT Guillaume LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
468 KUNZ Vincent LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
469 CAMBAZAR Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
470 BOUVELLE Julien LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
471 LOMEL Benoît LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
472 DANEL Guillaume LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
473 PIETERS Emilien LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
475 LAVISSE Romain LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
476 POIRETTE Julien LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
477 CHARPY Raphael LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
478 PAUMIER Fabrice LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
479 DEBOUDT Bertrand LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
480 PILLE Christophe LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
481 LAIDEBEUR Pierre LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
483 CASTEL Martial LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
484 SAUVAGE Jerome LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Veteran
486 DEPREZ Nicolas LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Veteran
490 BUFFEL Frederik Lostriamigos (l3a) M Veteran
491 DEVLIEGHER Arne Lttd M Senior
492 VANDEVOORDE Ruben Lttd M Senior
493 HOLLEBEQUE Steve LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
494 TRINQUET Luc LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
495 DUPUIS Jean-paul MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Veteran
496 GRANDGEORGE Renaud MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Veteran
497 BERNARD Thierry MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Veteran
498 DUCOURANT Bruno MELUN TRIATHLON M Veteran
499 OLIVIER Ducourant MELUN TRIATHLON M Veteran
500 OUVRY Guillaume MSA TRIATHLON M Senior
501 LEBOUCHER Gaylord MSA TRIATHLON M Senior
502 DEVARIEUX Philippe MSA TRIATHLON M Veteran
504 AUGUSTIN Jerome MSA TRIATHLON M Veteran
505 DAVID Jerome MSA TRIATHLON M Veteran
506 MARCUZZI Alain MSA TRIATHLON M Veteran
507 BOUTEILLE Vincent MSA TRIATHLON M Veteran
508 OUVRY Arnaud MSA TRIATHLON M Veteran
509 VERCARRE Jurgen Mtc M Senior
510 D'HULSTER Ward Mtc M Veteran
511 MENSAERT Johan Mtc M Veteran
512 VANDAMME Stephane Mtt M Veteran
513 DEVOS Wim Mttg M Veteran
514 DERENSY David MYTRIBE M Veteran
515 RONDENAY Thomas Na M Senior
516 DELEERSNYDER Chris Nlt M Veteran
517 D'HAENE Kurt Nlt M Veteran
518 LENGERT Eric No M Senior
519 DECOENE Bert No limit team M Senior
520 ARES Frederic No limit team M Veteran
521 DEPREZ Raf No limit team M Veteran
522 DÜLL Georg No limit team M Veteran
523 XHROUET Sebastian Paratriathlon.be M Veteran
524 CUMPLIDO Xavier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Senior
525 ALEXIS Carl-Eric Pdo M Veteran
526 ADAM François Pmx M Senior
527 MEREL Chris POISSY TRIATHLON M Veteran
528 MICHEL Sébastien PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON M Senior
529 FACHE Mathieu RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
530 DELANNOY Xavier RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
531 WILLOCQ Emmanuel RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Veteran
532 DEZOTEUX Guillaume RAISMES TRIATHLON CLUB M Veteran
533 DUPONT-GAUDIN Victor REIMS TRIATHLON M Senior
534 LECANTE Romain REIMS TRIATHLON M Senior
535 ROCA Julien REIMS TRIATHLON M Senior
536 LONGUEBRAY Benjamin REIMS TRIATHLON M Veteran
537 ALLAIRE Jocelyn RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
538 BRODELET Kevin Rmt M Senior
539 FLAMENT ric Rmt M Veteran
540 SOYEZ Olivier Rmt M Veteran
541 GAMELIN Yves RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Veteran
543 ENAULT Mathieu ROUEN TRIATHLON M Veteran
544 LOLIVIER Nicolas SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M Senior
545 GALLE Alexander Smo specialized team M Senior
546 HAESEN Bart Sp&o M Veteran
547 VAN DE WOUWER Peter Sp&o M Veteran
548 HANNAERT Jurgen Sp&o mechelen M Veteran
549 MUYLLE Michel Sp&o mechelen M Veteran
550 PIGNARD Adrien Sportoase triathlon team M Senior
551 LAVA Kurt Swimkap M Veteran
552 CHAMPAGNE Franck T.O.S TRIATHLON M Veteran
553 DUVIVIER David Tcdm M Senior
554 CARLIEZ Xavier Tcdm M Senior
555 VLAYEN Gerry Tcl M Veteran
556 VERBEKE Mike Tcpo M Senior
557 LEDUC Jérôme Tdch M Senior
558 JEUNECHAMPS Pierre-paul Tdch M Senior
559 VANALLEMEERSCH Jan Tdti M Senior
560 LATRUWE Dimitri Tdti M Senior
562 DUSSERRE Romain TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Senior
563 MOULIN Félix TEAM NOVO NORDISK M Senior
564 OGEZ Thierry TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Veteran
565 FOURCART Marc TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON M Veteran
566 COUPLEUX Gaetan TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Senior
567 JAMET Loïc TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Senior
568 DEWAULLE Christophe TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Veteran
569 DOMINGUES Daniel TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Veteran
570 DUPRET David TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Veteran
571 DUCARME Dominique TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Veteran
572 GIBON Frederic TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Veteran
573 HORVAIS Grégory TEAM WELLNESS M Senior
575 AMICEL Florent The team M Senior
576 MARSELLA Nicolas Tkv M Veteran
577 MARTINAGE Lionel Tkv M Veteran
578 PIBRE Nicolas Tnt M Senior
579 FLAHAUT Benoît Tnt M Veteran
580 BENET Gregoire TOBESPORT M Veteran
581 LOGIE Matthieu TOBESPORT M Veteran
582 BUENO Yannick TOBESPORT M Veteran
583 BACH Christophe TOBESPORT M Veteran
585 VANDAMME Ruben Top team lebbeke M Senior
586 BOUDT Dennis Top team lebbeke M Senior
587 GUYOT Remi TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Senior
588 MASCOT Grégory TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Veteran
589 SAUVAGE Bruno TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Veteran
590 MORTEHAN Julien NON LICENCIE M Senior
591 BARON Francois TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Veteran
592 MARIELLE Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Veteran
593 DUPAS Antoine TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Senior
594 LABBE Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Veteran
595 HALTZ Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Veteran
596 BROUCKAERT Gauthier TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
597 PINIER Cyril TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Veteran
598 PLOUVIEZ Vincent TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Veteran
599 GRISELAIN Eric TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Veteran
600 HENRY Marc TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Veteran
601 PETIT Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Veteran
602 GORNY Jonathan TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE M Senior
603 CRETON Marc TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE M Senior
604 MEYNCKENS Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE M Veteran
605 BART Jocelyn TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE M Veteran
606 TIERS Alexandre TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE M Veteran
607 THOMAS Steven TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN M Senior
608 CADIOT Rodolphe TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS M Senior
609 STUTZMANN Franck TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Veteran
610 VERHEYDE Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
611 DEBOFFLE Germain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
612 DUPAS Rémy TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
614 LOOCK Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
615 WAELES Olivier TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
616 BILLIN Eddy TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
617 TISSERAND Renaud TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
618 LEURS Herve TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
619 DUEZ Damien TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE M Senior
620 ALZONNE Nicolas TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG M Veteran
621 VREBOS Valentin TRIATHLON WEPPES FLANDRE LYS M Senior
622 NICOL Philippe TRIATHLON WEPPES FLANDRE LYS M Veteran
623 ROOSEBROUCK Alain Triatlon brugge taem M Veteran
624 BLOMME Chris Triatlon brugge team (tbt) M Veteran
625 VERDUYN Eddy Triatlon club damme M Veteran
626 CRUTS David Triatlon club lummen M Veteran
627 D'HERT Tom Triatlon team roeselare M Veteran
628 DOOMS Thierry Triatlon vlaanderen M Veteran
629 VAN STEENBERGHE Lieven Tribe M Veteran
630 BOONE Pascal Tribe M Veteran
631 VERBERGT Marc Tribe M Veteran
632 HERMAN Serge Tribe M Veteran
633 THIELEMANS Patrick Tribe M Veteran
634 VERSAEVEL Philippe TRICEPS M Veteran
635 GODIN Philippe TRICEPS M Veteran
636 JUDEX Arthur Trifast M Senior
637 CROES Gérald Trifast M Senior
638 KOEKELBERG Geoffrey Trifast M Senior
639 NAIKEN Sébastien Trifast M Senior
640 ACUSILAS Jean-yves Trifast M Veteran
641 JUDEX Jean-michel Trifast M Veteran
642 MALICE Frederic Trigt M Veteran
643 GRIMONPREZ Julien Trigt M Senior
644 WALRAVENS Jeroen Triunic M Senior
646 TARANTOLA Fabien Triviera M Senior
647 BARADEL Nicolas TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Veteran
648 GODIN Olivier TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Veteran
649 LEMARCHAND Stéphane TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Veteran
650 PAYSANT Eric TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Veteran
651 MENDOZA Herve TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Veteran
652 VANSLEMBROUCK Thijs Trteam M Senior
653 COLON Jérôme Ttb M Senior
654 PETERS-DICKIE Jean-louis Ttb triathlon team braine M Senior
655 SANDER Dieter Ttbr (bredene-belgique M Veteran
656 VIJVERMAN Matthias Ttl M Senior
657 SAEYS Luc Ttl M Veteran
659 VERHOEVEN Gerrit Tvb breda M Veteran
660 DUMONT Eric U.S. HAM TRIATHLON M Veteran
661 IKER François Urban tri team (utt) M Senior
662 GERGEN Sébastien Usa M Senior
663 GONTIER Julien Usa triathlon M Senior
664 COTTRET Jerome Usa triathlon M Veteran
665 LEHERISSE Laurent Usa triathlon M Veteran
666 BRUITTE Emmanuel Usa triathlon M Veteran
667 KINDT Nicolas Usat M Senior
668 BATON Stéphane Utt M Veteran
669 GOLETTI Vincent Utt M Senior
671 LOOR Nicolas VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Senior
672 HALLUIN Xavier VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Veteran
673 DOLLE Brice LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
674 OLIVIER Victor VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
675 LEON Sebastien VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
677 OOSTERLINCK Frank Vdtl (fédération belge du triatlon) M Veteran
678 KLEIN Alexandre VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM TRIATHLON M Senior
679 BOTTOLI Christophe VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
680 PRIMKE Martin DEU VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Veteran
681 ENGELS Theo VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
682 ENGELS Tom VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
683 LEBRUN Louis VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
684 PINART Matthieu VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
685 DOMPIERRE Benoit VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
686 TROYON Thierry VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Veteran
687 MEERSSEMAN Noel VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Veteran
688 GYSELINCK Martin Vlaamse triatlon & duatlon liga M Veteran
689 DE WISPELAERE Luc Vtdl M Veteran
690 DE BLEEKER Michel Vtld M Veteran
691 POMMIER Thomas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
692 ZANGARI Nicolas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
693 GENDERA Sébastien WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
694 PROFFIT Vincent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
695 FOSSARD Arnaud WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
696 DRUART Matthieu WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
697 PIERRON Nicolas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Veteran
698 BALENGHIEN François WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Veteran
699 HOTTINGER Julius DEU WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
700 MANNECHEZ Clement WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
701 HANQUIEZ Julien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
702 DEVOS Guillaume WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
704 LAEVENS Bram Wtdt M Senior
705 OMEY Henk Wtdt M Veteran
706 GRYP Wouter Xcd M Senior
707 VANDENBROELE Niels Xcd M Senior
708 VERBEKE Bert Xcd M Veteran
709 NENIN Geoffrey Xcd - flanders pro triathlete M Veteran
710 DUBOIS Julien XTRIATHLON.COM M Senior
711 BONNIEC Nicolas YVETOT TRIATHLON M Senior
712 BELLENGER Max emilien YVETOT TRIATHLON M Senior
713 BENOIT Sebastien YVETOT TRIATHLON M Veteran
714 KIBURSE Sebastien YVETOT TRIATHLON M Veteran
715 BIGAND Mathieu YVETOT TRIATHLON M Veteran
716 LOUVET Jean philippe YVETOT TRIATHLON M Veteran
717 LASSELIN Vincent M Veteran
718 THERY Benoit NON LICENCIE M Junior
719 DUBOIS Benjamin NON LICENCIE M Senior
720 HOWE Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
721 GERARD Antonin NON LICENCIE M Senior
722 BUTRUILLE Elliot NON LICENCIE M Senior
723 COLSON Samuel NON LICENCIE M Senior
724 DE WAZIÈRES Hector NON LICENCIE M Senior
725 DESCHAMPS Paul NON LICENCIE M Senior
726 SAUVAGE Florian NON LICENCIE M Senior
728 BAEY Corentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
729 GODON Tristan NON LICENCIE M Senior
730 HALTZ Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
731 LOUF Lucas NON LICENCIE M Senior
734 RINGOT Arthur NON LICENCIE M Senior
735 DECQUE Valentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
736 MAINVILLE Théo NON LICENCIE M Senior
737 PLANCQ Matthias NON LICENCIE M Senior
738 POUILLY Félix NON LICENCIE M Senior
739 AGEZ David NON LICENCIE M Senior
740 MARIEN Benoit NON LICENCIE M Senior
741 PIERRACHE Auguste NON LICENCIE M Senior
742 VAUJOUR Loic NON LICENCIE M Senior
743 VITSE Florent NON LICENCIE M Senior
744 DA COSTA NETO Adrien NON LICENCIE M Senior
745 DE BROUTELLES Edouard NON LICENCIE M Senior
746 DECROOCQ Aymeric NON LICENCIE M Senior
747 GODIN Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
748 LEFEBVRE Marc-antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
749 LENGLARD Baptiste NON LICENCIE M Senior
750 PELGRIMS Jonathan NON LICENCIE M Senior
751 SARTORIUS Max-antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
752 DACQUIN Quentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
753 DECOCK Quentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
754 JANOWSKI Gautier NON LICENCIE M Senior
755 KERLÉVÉO Martin NON LICENCIE M Senior
757 RAULT Valentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
758 BONHOMME Bastien NON LICENCIE M Senior
759 BOULANGER Alexandre NON LICENCIE M Senior
760 DE BROUTELLES Cesar NON LICENCIE M Senior
761 DE GREEF Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
762 DE LANGHE Bart NON LICENCIE M Senior
763 DELPECH Benjamin NON LICENCIE M Senior
764 LÊ Thai-duy NON LICENCIE M Senior
765 MUSELET Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
766 PESTEL Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
768 BÉNARDEAU Mathieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
769 BRISBAERT Matthieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
770 GROSVALET Maxime NON LICENCIE M Senior
771 HANIN Cedric NON LICENCIE M Senior
772 LEFEUVRE Romain NON LICENCIE M Senior
774 QUENIVET Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
775 RONDEAUX Yohann NON LICENCIE M Senior
776 ROTGER Maxime NON LICENCIE M Senior
777 SIS Charles-henri NON LICENCIE M Senior
778 VANHOUTTE Adrien NON LICENCIE M Senior
779 VERDOOT Benjamin NON LICENCIE M Senior
782 DEWAMIN Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Senior
783 VIALETTES Cédric NON LICENCIE M Senior
784 VYVERMAN Wouter NON LICENCIE M Senior
785 DEJARDIN Romain NON LICENCIE M Senior
786 FERREIRA Thierry NON LICENCIE M Senior
787 GÉRARD Olivier NON LICENCIE M Senior
788 GUILBERT Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
789 LEFEBVRE Pierre antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
790 PRINZIE Davy NON LICENCIE M Senior
791 RIVOIRE Mathieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
792 THOMAS Anthony NON LICENCIE M Senior
793 ALIMOKBEL Rodouane NON LICENCIE M Senior
794 BOYER CHAMMARD Cédric NON LICENCIE M Senior
795 DAMMAN Jordan NON LICENCIE M Senior
796 GUESTIN Olivier NON LICENCIE M Senior
797 MARIEN Francois NON LICENCIE M Senior
798 VERHACK Adrien NON LICENCIE M Senior
799 JACOB Martin NON LICENCIE M Senior
800 CHRISTORY Charles NON LICENCIE M Senior
801 COLLE Jean-françois NON LICENCIE M Senior
802 DEMASY Loïc NON LICENCIE M Senior
803 DEUEZ Florian NON LICENCIE M Senior
804 HEINE Boris NON LICENCIE M Senior
805 HOORELBEKE Christoph NON LICENCIE M Senior
806 LOGEZ Clément NON LICENCIE M Senior
807 PETIT Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
808 QUINTON Clément NON LICENCIE M Senior
809 SIMON Laurent NON LICENCIE M Senior
810 VEDOVATO Olivier NON LICENCIE M Senior
812 BOULANGER Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
813 BRACKE Hendrik NON LICENCIE M Senior
814 DECLERCQ Florent NON LICENCIE M Senior
815 DEFRETIN Benoit NON LICENCIE M Senior
816 DELÉTOILLE Benjamin NON LICENCIE M Senior
817 DERUEL Pierre NON LICENCIE M Senior
818 DUCLERCQ Olivier NON LICENCIE M Senior
819 GELDOF Morgan NON LICENCIE M Senior
821 LOOR Matthieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
822 MAYAUD Romain NON LICENCIE M Senior
824 CONIGLIO Jean-paul NON LICENCIE M Senior
825 GHESQUIERE Michael NON LICENCIE M Senior
826 LEROY Lievin NON LICENCIE M Senior
827 NEZER Jimmy NON LICENCIE M Senior
828 NIVOL Julien NON LICENCIE M Senior
829 VER EECKE Wouter NON LICENCIE M Senior
831 COUVEZ Christophe NON LICENCIE M Senior
832 DEJEAN Gilles NON LICENCIE M Senior
833 DELERUE Cedric NON LICENCIE M Senior
834 FOURRIER Pierre-antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
835 LAURENT Yannick NON LICENCIE M Senior
836 LEFORT Johan NON LICENCIE M Senior
837 QUIDE Bjorn NON LICENCIE M Senior
838 VANHERSECKE Hugues NON LICENCIE M Senior
839 VERDIER Jerome NON LICENCIE M Senior
841 BAYART Emeric NON LICENCIE M Senior
842 COISNE Arnaud NON LICENCIE M Senior
843 COISNE Hubert NON LICENCIE M Senior
844 COLLIN Philippe NON LICENCIE M Senior
845 CORDOUAN Julien NON LICENCIE M Senior
847 GOETHALS Frédéric NON LICENCIE M Senior
848 GUIDEZ Emmanuel NON LICENCIE M Senior
849 LLADERES Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
850 MERVILDE Jurgen NON LICENCIE M Senior
851 MOTTE Sebastien NON LICENCIE M Senior
852 PHILIPPART Olivier NON LICENCIE M Senior
853 PUISSET Erwan NON LICENCIE M Senior
854 QUILLIOT Jean-bernard NON LICENCIE M Senior
855 BERNARD Julien NON LICENCIE M Senior
856 CARONI Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Senior
857 DEHURTEVENT Francois NON LICENCIE M Senior
858 DEPOORTER Stijn NON LICENCIE M Senior
859 LE BOURDONNEC Yannick NON LICENCIE M Senior
860 LE FRAILLEC Yann NON LICENCIE M Senior
861 MARLIER Sébastien NON LICENCIE M Senior
862 MILLOT Romain NON LICENCIE M Senior
863 ROUBLIC Arnaud NON LICENCIE M Senior
864 VANDERHAEGHE Alexander NON LICENCIE M Senior
865 WAROT Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Senior
866 AERTS Erik NON LICENCIE M Senior
867 CARBONNIER Clément NON LICENCIE M Senior
868 DELEBARRE Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Senior
869 MICHEL Regis NON LICENCIE M Senior
870 MOMMAERTS Jan NON LICENCIE M Senior
871 PECQUEUR Matthieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
872 ROCA Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
873 VERMEERSCH Miguel NON LICENCIE M Senior
875 ARNOULD Sebastien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
876 BEAUGRAND Edouard NON LICENCIE M Veteran
877 BLANDIN Stéphane NON LICENCIE M Veteran
878 CARRE Eric NON LICENCIE M Veteran
879 HÉDON Samuel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
880 JANKIEWICZ Emmanuel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
881 MARCHAND Kurt NON LICENCIE M Veteran
882 ROUSSEAU Julien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
883 SERVAL Sylvain NON LICENCIE M Veteran
884 VANRYSSEL Matthieu NON LICENCIE M Veteran
885 DANQUERQUE Anthony NON LICENCIE M Veteran
886 DELVOY Joeri NON LICENCIE M Veteran
887 D'HALLENDRE Charles NON LICENCIE M Veteran
888 DREAN Sebastien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
889 FROMONT Frederic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
890 GORLEZ Alexandre NON LICENCIE M Veteran
891 NUYTTEN Philippe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
892 PETER Sebastien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
893 SAMBORSKI Ludovic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
894 VAN DEN ABELE Bastien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
895 STRACHE Jonathan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
896 BAJON Grégory NON LICENCIE M Veteran
897 GOUJARD Romain NON LICENCIE M Veteran
898 HARAND Pierre NON LICENCIE M Veteran
899 HOSTYN Christophe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
900 ISAERT Christophe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
901 JOLLEC Ludovic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
902 KARACZ Michel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
903 KERSCHEN Gaetan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
904 LETESSIER Olivier NON LICENCIE M Veteran
906 TREDEZ Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Veteran
907 LEBECQ Laurent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
908 PIETIN Carl-stéfan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
909 RUDZKI Fabrice NON LICENCIE M Veteran
910 VAN HOVE Bruno NON LICENCIE M Veteran
911 WAY Stéphane NON LICENCIE M Veteran
912 BOXUS Laurent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
913 DE DEIJNE Kristof NON LICENCIE M Veteran
914 HAGUE Anthony NON LICENCIE M Veteran
917 DELESTREZ Ludovic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
918 DEWILDE Freddy NON LICENCIE M Veteran
919 DUJARDIN Frederic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
920 STERCKEMAN Bruno NON LICENCIE M Veteran
922 BODIN Pierre-yves NON LICENCIE M Veteran
923 DEBREYNE Frederic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
924 LALLEMAND Freddy NON LICENCIE M Veteran
925 LECOQ Francois NON LICENCIE M Veteran
926 MAGAR Michael NON LICENCIE M Veteran
927 VERGAUWE Luc NON LICENCIE M Veteran
929 BOULAY Pascal NON LICENCIE M Veteran
930 DELAYEN Frederic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
931 HOURMAN Thierry NON LICENCIE M Veteran
932 MARCZAK Jean francois NON LICENCIE M Veteran
933 QUESTROY Morgan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
934 SAGARNA José NON LICENCIE M Veteran
937 BEAUDET Fabrice NON LICENCIE M Veteran
938 BORGNE Francis NON LICENCIE M Veteran
939 BUTIN Vianney NON LICENCIE M Veteran
940 COPPIN Yannick NON LICENCIE M Veteran
941 LAMMENS Francois NON LICENCIE M Veteran
942 RENAUD Vincent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
943 TENIERS Wim NON LICENCIE M Veteran
944 BON Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Veteran
946 DESWARTE Laurent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
947 DEVRED Olivier NON LICENCIE M Veteran
948 PETIT Eric NON LICENCIE M Veteran
950 BRISY David NON LICENCIE M Veteran
952 MIMOUN Michael NON LICENCIE M Veteran
953 PIERRU Stéphane NON LICENCIE M Veteran
954 TRICHARD Thierry NON LICENCIE M Veteran
956 DUCROCQ Loïc NON LICENCIE M Veteran
957 LE PENNEC Pierre NON LICENCIE M Veteran
959 DEPREESTER Eric NON LICENCIE M Veteran
960 HOEBANCKX Jean-michel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
961 LE ROUX Pascal NON LICENCIE M Veteran
962 TISLAIR Benoit NON LICENCIE M Veteran
964 FOURNEAU Thierry NON LICENCIE M Veteran
966 SPAGNOL Jean NON LICENCIE M Veteran
967 FERON Franck NON LICENCIE M Veteran
968 MEYER Eric NON LICENCIE M Veteran
969 SAVALLE Sylvain NON LICENCIE M Veteran
970 LAMMENS Paul TDTI M Veteran
971 MULLER Frederic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
972 VERSCHOOTE Ronny NON LICENCIE M Veteran
973 FANUEL Jean-pierre NON LICENCIE M Veteran
974 VAN BEVEREN Adrien YAMAHA M Senior
975 CHAMILLARD Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior