Chtriman 2018 - Longues Distances - Jour 2

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Chtriman 226 - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 DE PREZ Marijke Gett F Veteran
2 CAUDAL Laurence NON LICENCIE F Veteran
3 GIRARDET Sylvie TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB F Veteran
4 MUIS Christel Tvr F Senior
6 MERTENS Tijl Aatt M Senior
7 GEYSKENS Hans Aatt M Veteran
8 GILLIS Kasper Aatt M Veteran
9 LAUNAY Gregoire AUBENAS TRIATHLON M Senior
10 DEHEZ Romain Batsth M Senior
11 VAAST Arnaud Bin vtdl M Veteran
12 BOSSAER Gatien Blue globe sports endurance team M Senior
13 SURMONT Guillaume Chessy Triathlon Val d'Europe M Senior
14 MANSU Adrien CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB M Senior
15 CHARBONNIER Pascal CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB M Veteran
16 GITEAU Clement CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M Senior
17 GOUYET Ulrick CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M Senior
18 TRINEZ Jean-julien CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON M Senior
19 VANDENBUSSCHE Jerome COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
20 SETIFI Malik CRAZY AND TRI M Senior
21 DAUVILLEE Christophe CRAZY AND TRI M Senior
22 PARISOT Stéphane CRAZY AND TRI M Veteran
23 MONDET Laurent CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M Veteran
24 AUGER Benoit DIJON TRIATHLON M Veteran
25 DE LANNOY Didier Duatlon vereniging baliebrugge M Veteran
26 ESTARÀS DUPAS Joan damià Duet ciclismo en mallorca M Veteran
27 DEBLAERE Mathieu DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Senior
28 DUBOIS Sebastien DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Veteran
29 NEGRE David DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB M Veteran
31 LERCHE Hugues E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Veteran
32 DERUYCK Bram Efc-itc M Senior
33 GHESQUIERE David Endurance team M Senior
34 CAVEZ Benjamin Endurance team mouscron M Senior
35 COUROT Jean xavier EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Veteran
36 CAUET Patrice EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Veteran
37 LEKEUX Eric Etc chièvres M Veteran
38 BECKER Thierry Gant M Veteran
39 DE GROOTE James Gett M Veteran
40 BEAURAIN Sylvain GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Veteran
41 LAMS Guenole GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Veteran
42 SELOI Emmanuel GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON M Veteran
43 GOOSSENS Tony Hetric M Senior
44 VANNUETEN Bart Hetric M Senior
45 LENAERTS Frank Individueel M Veteran
46 LE LOSTEC Stéphane Individuelle M Veteran
47 CHAVAROCHE Marc ISSY TRIATHLON M Senior
48 FRITSCH Christian JOOL TEAM M Veteran
49 MARTIN Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON M Veteran
50 MASI Antonino LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS M Senior
51 LEROY Franck LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Veteran
52 BARTROLICH Thomas LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Veteran
53 BIASIO Thomas LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
54 FATOU Josselin LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE M Senior
55 DESCHAMPS Bruno LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE M Veteran
56 BOUMAZA Idriss LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
57 MAGNIE Moise LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Veteran
59 GESCHIER Philip Lostriamigos M Veteran
60 GRADT Thibault MSA TRIATHLON M Senior
61 LAMBERG Olivier Mtt M Veteran
62 LAURENCE Olivier MYTRIBE M Veteran
63 SOETAERT Jurgen Nlt M Senior
64 TANGHE Tom Nlt M Veteran
65 MAURIET Florent NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON M Veteran
66 PÉRONNET André NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON M Veteran
67 DUFOSSÉ Laurent OUEST RUN TRIATHLON M Veteran
68 GUILLE DEVERS Valentin OULLINS TRIATHLON M Senior
69 ROGIEST Pascal Pmx M Veteran
70 LESPAGNARD Thierry Pmx M Veteran
71 NERAC Nicolas RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Senior
72 FRANCART Jeremy REIMS TRIATHLON M Senior
73 AUBRY Romuald RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Veteran
75 AFONSO Emmanuel ROUEN TRIATHLON M Veteran
76 RIVIERE Sebastien SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON M Veteran
78 DEKEIREL Pol Sjkt M Veteran
79 DEPATURE Franck SKWAL ATHLON M Veteran
80 SCHMITT Fabrice STADE FRANCAIS M Veteran
81 EDELSTEIN Michael joel Swiss triathlon M Veteran
82 ROCQUET Jean-christophe T.O.S TRIATHLON M Veteran
83 FOUSS François Tcdm M Veteran
84 LIETEN Steve Tclummen M Veteran
85 LEUWERS Peter Tdti M Senior
86 REY David TEAM ENDURANCE 06 M Veteran
87 MINET Martin TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Senior
88 GERVOISE Maximilien TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Veteran
89 CAUX Jean-francois TEAM SAMARA M Senior
90 D HERMY Fabien TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Veteran
91 COURTEL Cedric TEAM WELLNESS M Senior
92 AMORY James TOBESPORT M Veteran
93 MENARD Christophe TOBESPORT M Veteran
94 PRUVREL Stephan TOBESPORT M Veteran
95 VIET Antoine TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS M Veteran
96 JACQUET Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS M Veteran
97 JUMEL Jerome TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Senior
98 COUTURET Richard TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS M Veteran
99 RUELLE Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS M Senior
100 GOBEAUT Steve TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS M Veteran
101 RODRIGUES Lionel TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS M Veteran
102 GIRARDET Philippe TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB M Veteran
103 VANKRUNKELSVEN Jelle Triatlon club lummen M Senior
104 CLAES Bjorn Triatlon club lummen M Veteran
105 DE RIDDER Steve Triatlon vlaanderen M Senior
106 DE WACHTER Jan Triathlon Club Lummen M Veteran
107 LALLEMAND Youri Trigoreteam M Veteran
108 MERCHIE Frédéric Trigt M Veteran
109 WETS Adi Trinity M Senior
110 VERHAEGHE Dirk Ttc bredene M Veteran
111 VAN DESSEL Jean-paul Turbo M Veteran
112 PÉRIGNON Paul DEU Turn- und sportverein engter 1925 e.v. M Senior
113 KRAEMER Frank DEU Turnverein rodenkirchen - triathlon M Veteran
114 PULIN Damien U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS M Senior
116 ROBIN Julien Utt M Senior
117 HONY Florent Utt M Senior
118 SCHOORMAN Eric Utt M Veteran
119 HAUDIQUET Jérome VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Veteran
120 OMONT Nicolas VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Senior
121 CRUCIANI Olivier VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M Veteran
122 BELLAMY Stéphane VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Veteran
123 BLANCHARD Herve VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Veteran
124 COSTEUR Romain WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
125 SAUVEAUX Guillaume WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT M Senior
126 QUIESSE Pascal YVETOT TRIATHLON M Veteran
127 MERCIER Melvyn NON LICENCIE M Senior
128 MOTTE Rémi NON LICENCIE M Senior
129 MUNERET Olivier NON LICENCIE M Senior
130 VOIVENEL Lucas NON LICENCIE M Senior
131 EL HAOUARI Daoud NON LICENCIE M Senior
132 GOETHALS Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
133 DEVOS Alexis NON LICENCIE M Senior
134 JOOS Lieven NON LICENCIE M Senior
135 SENDRA Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Senior
136 AVART Paul NON LICENCIE M Senior
137 BARA Quentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
138 BARRAS Romain NON LICENCIE M Senior
139 DELANNOY Jonathan NON LICENCIE M Senior
140 DESZCZ Julien NON LICENCIE M Senior
141 LOEUILLIEUX Pierre NON LICENCIE M Senior
142 DE GENDT Ruben NON LICENCIE M Senior
143 GHELLER David NON LICENCIE M Senior
145 DENIZOT Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
147 NEGRELLO Sébastiena NON LICENCIE M Senior
148 WATTEYNE Martin NON LICENCIE M Senior
149 DILLIES Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
150 GILLE Matthieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
151 COUPIN Franck NON LICENCIE M Senior
152 BIESEMANS Wim NON LICENCIE M Senior
153 BRABANT Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
154 DRUMEZ Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
155 FREDOU Emmanuel NON LICENCIE M Senior
156 SAINT-MARS Alexandre NON LICENCIE M Senior
157 DERUELLE Xavier NON LICENCIE M Senior
158 MARION Olivier NON LICENCIE M Senior
159 COSSON Benoit NON LICENCIE M Veteran
160 PEREIRA Manuel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
161 QUAGHEBEUR Klaas NON LICENCIE M Veteran
162 FERT Pascal NON LICENCIE M Veteran
163 MOURIZAT Sébastien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
164 VAN BUGGENHOUT Pieterjan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
165 VAN DEN BRANDE Bart NON LICENCIE M Veteran
166 ZERKOVITZ Fabrice NON LICENCIE M Veteran
167 FRITTIS Boucif NON LICENCIE M Veteran
168 LORIEUX Frederic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
169 BRUYNDONX Willem NON LICENCIE M Veteran
170 MAZUREK Stephane NON LICENCIE M Veteran
172 DECUGIS Stephane Ducs de Luneville M Veteran
173 MACHART Laurent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
174 MUELLER Dirk DEU Turnverein rodenkirchen - triathlon M Veteran
175 STRUZIK Jean-christophe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
176 THIJS Bart NON LICENCIE M Veteran
177 VERQUAIN Pascal NON LICENCIE M Veteran
178 BRUYNEEL Steven NON LICENCIE M Veteran
179 INION Kris NON LICENCIE M Veteran
180 STORMS Roel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
181 DE BUYSSCHER Stefaan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
182 DIERS Sylvain NON LICENCIE M Veteran
183 KORBI Sami NON LICENCIE M Veteran
184 BECK Jean-michel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
185 BENTEMAM Emir NON LICENCIE M Veteran
186 DERBOIS Cyrille NON LICENCIE M Veteran
187 MATHURIN Rémi NON LICENCIE M Veteran
188 PAPOIN Laurent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
189 MORISOT Jerome ITU USA M Veteran
190 QUEMIN Pierre-louis NON LICENCIE M Veteran
191 DURIN Dominique NON LICENCIE M Veteran
192 PAVY Bruno NON LICENCIE M Veteran
193 CALDERS Rudy NON LICENCIE M Veteran
194 HALLAF François NON LICENCIE M Veteran
196 SCREPEL Gery NON LICENCIE M Veteran
197 CREEMERS Stefan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
198 AYMARD Olivier NON LICENCIE M Veteran
199 YVES Ducrocq NON LICENCIE M Veteran
200 PAPIEROK Jean marie NON LICENCIE M Veteran
201 DE LOVE Dries NON LICENCIE M Senior