Chtriman 2018 - Longues Distances - Jour 2

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Duathlon 111 - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1002 FARRUGGIA Véronique Atriac F Veteran
1003 MACHIELS Heidi Gant F Veteran
1004 OUVRY Muriel MSA TRIATHLON F Veteran
1006 LANGLET Léa TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE F Senior
1007 DOUTRELANT Louise NON LICENCIE F Senior
1008 FLAHAUT Anne-sophie NON LICENCIE F Senior
1009 DELECROIX Lolo NON LICENCIE F Veteran
1010 PAVY Christelle NON LICENCIE F Veteran
1012 BELMANS Bevis Atriac M Senior
1013 MONIER Jacques BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Veteran
1014 VAN ESPEN Fabrice Bin M Senior
1015 LEBRUN Michel Bin M Veteran
1016 TRAJIUS Gaby CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Veteran
1017 NEZZAR Karim DRANCY TRIATHLON M Veteran
1018 MEYSMANS Jan Dtta M Senior
1019 CATTEEUW Dimitri Energy team zuid M Veteran
1020 COYSMAN Carlos Etz M Veteran
1022 KEEGSTRA Ulco Hellas triathlon M Senior
1023 VANEECKHOUT Davy Ittt M Senior
1025 CALLEWAERT Mickaël LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
1026 DUBACQ Philippe LILLE TRIATHLON M Veteran
1027 VAN ROYE Peter Los triamigos M Veteran
1028 CUVELIER Sander Mtc M Senior
1029 DEZEGUE Dany MULTISPORTS ACADEMY M Senior
1030 COTTENIE Michiel Nlt M Veteran
1031 VANDENDRIESSCHE Frederik Nlt2.0 M Veteran
1032 HOCEDEZ Steven No limit team M Veteran
1033 VANDEVYVERE Jonas Project jvdv M Senior
1036 DUCASTEL Alain SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
1037 VICART Xavier SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Veteran
1038 VERMONT Filip Tdti M Veteran
1039 MARTENS Frederik Tdw M Senior
1041 PILOT Dimitri TOBESPORT M Senior
1042 MENET Eric TOBESPORT M Veteran
1044 COUSTENOBLE Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
1045 DE PAULA Stéphane TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Veteran
1046 GONZALEZ Jose TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE M Veteran
1047 CALLEWAERT Cédric Triatlon vlaanderen M Senior
1048 DE PAUW Willy Tribe M Veteran
1050 DERIJCKE Diederik Etz M Senior
1051 GUEUDRE Thomas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
1052 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
1053 DEMAILLY Michael VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Veteran
1054 DE COENE Wim Vtdl M Veteran
1055 LANDRY Arnaud WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Veteran
1056 TALLEUX Maxime NON LICENCIE M Senior
1057 DELANNAY Yohann NON LICENCIE M Senior
1058 HEYVAERT Matthias NON LICENCIE M Senior
1060 VANHAEREN Stef NON LICENCIE M Senior
1061 GOURNAY François NON LICENCIE M Senior
1062 VANDERSTRAETEN Bart NON LICENCIE M Senior
1063 COJEAN Robin NON LICENCIE M Senior
1065 CUCHERE Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
1066 LENGLEN Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
1067 CASTELAIN François NON LICENCIE M Senior
1068 LEBOUCHER Jérôme NON LICENCIE M Senior
1069 MALHOUITRE Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
1070 FLEURI Jérome NON LICENCIE M Senior
1072 ECREPONT Alexandre NON LICENCIE M Senior
1075 BRACHET Ludovic NON LICENCIE M Senior
1076 GAURY Matthieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
1077 WILLEMS Grégory NON LICENCIE M Senior
1078 DAMMAN Kevin NON LICENCIE M Senior
1079 FAYEL Fabien NON LICENCIE M Senior
1080 VAN LOON Hans NON LICENCIE M Senior
1081 COUSIN Anthony NON LICENCIE M Senior
1082 LIMOUSIN Sébastien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1083 PETIT Olivier NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1084 STEPHENNE Xavier NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1085 GODEFROY Damien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1086 JULIEN Willy NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1087 VANDEWALLE Gilles NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1088 VANDEPUTTE Valere NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1089 PIWNSKI Olivier NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1090 CALEBOUT Stefan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1091 PACQUET Samuel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1093 LEPELLETIER Cyril NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1094 VINCENT Olivier NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1095 LENSEN Eric NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1096 LEROY Sylvain NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1097 SATTA Constantin NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1098 GHESQUIERE Bertrand NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1099 BARBIER Thierry NON LICENCIE M Veteran
1100 POISSON Francois Ducs de Luneville M Veteran