Championnats de France Aquathlon FF TRI 2018 - Verruyes
Recherche:
1001 | LALET PAULINE | AUTUN TRIATHLON | F | Senior 1 | |
1002 | ECHEVIN MARINE | ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON | F | Senior 1 | |
1003 | FELICIAGGI AXELLE | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | F | Senior 1 | |
1004 | JEANNERET PERRINE | GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE | F | Senior 1 | |
1005 | MARTEL BERENGERE | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | F | Senior 1 | |
1006 | DIEMER LEA | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | F | Senior 1 | |
1007 | SUBERVIE MELIE | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | F | Senior 1 | |
1008 | SENIA CELINE | TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE | F | Senior 1 | |
1009 | BIAU BALLAND CANNELLE | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | F | Senior 1 | |
1010 | GUILLARD CHARLOTTE | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | F | Senior 1 | |
1011 | BARTHELEMY CLAIRE | METZ TRIATHLON | F | Senior 2 | |
1012 | DRIGEARD MANON | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | F | Senior 2 | |
1013 | POMARES CINDY | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | F | Senior 2 | |
1014 | DEGAND JESSICA | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | F | Senior 3 | |
1015 | PHILIPPE PERRINE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Senior 3 | |
1016 | MARIONNEAU MYLENE | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | F | Senior 3 | |
1017 | JAMOIS CHARLINE | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | F | Senior 4 | |
1018 | AUGÉ EMILIE | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | F | Senior 4 | |
1019 | VIOLLEAU CELINE | TRI AVENTURE | F | Senior 4 | |
1020 | GUICHETEAU MELANIE | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Veteran 1 | |
1021 | BRABANT GERALDINE | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Veteran 1 | |
1022 | JEZEQUEL SYLVIE | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | F | Veteran 1 | |
1023 | GALBOURDIN NADEGE | LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTES VOSGES | F | Veteran 2 | |
1024 | BELLEGO VALéRIE | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | F | Veteran 2 | |
1025 | DORION NATHALIE | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | F | Veteran 2 | |
1026 | LEFEVRE CHRISTELLE | VENDOME TRIATHLON | F | Veteran 2 | |
1027 | DUCATILLION VALERIE | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | F | Veteran 3 | |
1028 | BALAGUER MANUELA | SAGC TRIATHLON | F | Veteran 3 | |
1029 | CHALON CLAIRE | THOUARS TRIATHLON | F | Veteran 3 | |
1030 | ROL MARIE THERESE | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | F | Veteran 6 | |
1031 | DESTAILLEUR NICOLE | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | F | Veteran 6 | |
1032 | COLOMBET NATHAN | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1033 | MAILLOT THIBAUT | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | M | Senior 1 | |
1034 | PATRY VINCENT | BESANCON TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1035 | RACINE JOHANN | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1036 | BELAZIZ NOURDDINE | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1037 | RAMON BASTIEN | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1038 | DELAGARDE REMI | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1039 | DELAROCHE THOMAS | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1040 | PORAS MAXIME | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1041 | CEBELIEU LOIC | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1042 | LEFAIX ENZO | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | M | Senior 1 | |
1043 | GAUDAIRE ARTHUR | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | M | Senior 1 | |
1045 | BOUVET ANTOINE | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | M | Senior 1 | |
1046 | AMAND ROMAIN | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1047 | LAIDLOW SAM | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Senior 1 | |
1048 | LECORDIER MAXIMILIEN | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Senior 1 | |
1050 | MELGRANI THIBAUT | TRIATHL`AIX | M | Senior 1 | |
1051 | PASCAL SEBASTIEN | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | M | Senior 1 | |
1052 | LESSMANN NATHAN | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | M | Senior 1 | |
1054 | GREGOIRE THEO | AUTUN TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
1055 | ANTOINE JEAN LOUP | DIJON SINGLETRACK | M | Senior 2 | |
1056 | CERVEAU AXEL | DIJON TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
1057 | DE POORTER AXEL | ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
1059 | SAYER THOMAS | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
1060 | LOISEAUX WILLIAM | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
1061 | SERRAPICA RAPHAEL | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | M | Senior 2 | |
1062 | ROUET ANDREW | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 3 | |
1063 | BOURON WILLIAM | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Senior 3 | |
1064 | CHADES NICOLAS | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | M | Senior 3 | |
1065 | DUQUENNE QUENTIN | AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE | M | Senior 4 | |
1066 | TUPET XAVIER | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | M | Veteran 1 | |
1067 | TURBE ERIC | CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC | M | Veteran 1 | |
1069 | BARREAU GUILLAUME | MSA TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 1 | |
1070 | SUBERVIE TRISTAN | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M | Veteran 2 | |
1071 | RENARD ERIC | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Veteran 1 | |
1072 | LE HIR NICOLAS | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | M | Veteran 1 | |
1073 | PIORUN GAETAN | AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN | M | Veteran 1 | |
1074 | CARATY JEAN-MARC | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 2 | |
1075 | OLIVE RICHARD | ASPTT ANGERS | M | Veteran 2 | |
1076 | FAIRHURST PETER | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 2 | |
1077 | EMERY SEBASTIEN | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 2 | |
1078 | QUILLIER CHRISTOPHE | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 2 | |
1079 | BARRET STEPHANE | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 2 | |
1080 | PRADAL THIERRY | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | M | Veteran 2 | |
1081 | RIDEZ OLIVIER | TRIATH`LONS | M | Veteran 2 | |
1082 | STUTZMANN FRANCK | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Veteran 2 | |
1083 | TAJIRI FRANCK | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Veteran 3 | |
1084 | BOSSION FABRICE | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 3 | |
1085 | COUE FREDDY | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Veteran 3 | |
1087 | GANDON DAVID | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 3 | |
1088 | TEMMERMAN HERVE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 3 | |
1089 | LAPORTE JOCELYN | SG WANTZENAU TRI | M | Veteran 3 | |
1090 | GRIGNOUX STEPHAN | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | M | Veteran 3 | |
1091 | SUGNY CHRISTOPHE | TRIATH`LONS | M | Veteran 3 | |
1092 | JACQUES ERIC | TRIATHLE VANNES | M | Veteran 3 | |
1093 | PASCAL STEPHANE | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | M | Veteran 3 | |
1095 | GRIGNOUX DOMINIQUE | A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 4 | |
1096 | VERHAEGHE DIDIER | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | M | Veteran 4 | |
1097 | DEVAUX ERIC | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Veteran 4 | |
1098 | MAINARD FRANCIS | TARARE TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 4 | |
1099 | DEBIEVRE DOMINIQUE | TRI ATTITUDE 41 | M | Veteran 4 | |
1100 | JACQUIN JEAN-MICHEL | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Veteran 4 | |
1101 | GUILLARD NILS | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 4 | |
1102 | MALHOMME ROBERT | ROANNE TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 5 | |
1103 | DUGOUJON PHILIPPE | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 5 | |
1104 | CARMIER JEAN | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Veteran 6 | |
1105 | JACQUESSON CHRISTIAN | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 7 | |
1106 | BAUDET BERNARD | WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLAGE | M | Veteran 7 | |
1107 | CUZIAT BERNARD | ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY | M | Veteran 8 | |
1108 | PY BERNARD | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | M | Veteran 8 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)