Trail des deux baies (D2B) 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Trail Court - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
DNS 3096 ABARKHA Salma 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3014 AERTS Francois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3100 AMAR Emma Emma amar 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3087 AVEZ Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0) Espoir (0)
DNS 3086 AVEZ Manon 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3559 BAGOT Frederic 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3833 BENAUW Aurore PAYS DE NEMOURS RUNNING TRAIL 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3527 BERGUES Benoit 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3080 BODELLE Joffrey 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3838 BOSSART Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3809 BOULANGER Yannicke 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3110 BRAQUART Fanny 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3188 BROUX Laurent Laurent broux 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3006 BRUNEAU Sophie Poulpiz 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3818 BUTTEZ Hugo 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3494 CACHART Ludivine 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3019 CAINE Laurent 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3261 CALDENTEY Lucas 00:00:00 M (0) Espoir (0)
DNS 3031 CALOIN Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3338 CAMPAGNE Sandra 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3637 CARON Karine STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3075 CASCUA Guillaume Stephane cascua 00:00:00 M (0) Espoir (0)
DNS 3072 CASCUA Stephane Stephane cascua 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0)
DNS 3073 CASCUA Anais Stephane cascua 00:00:00 F (0) Espoir (0)
DNS 3074 CASCUA Elisabeth Stephane cascua 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0)
DNS 3795 COHIGNAC Mathilde 00:00:00 F (0) Espoir (0)
DNS 3201 CONSTANT Alice Julie constant -bette 00:00:00 F (0) Espoir (0)
DNS 3202 CONSTANT Marie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3090 COPIN Stéphanie 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3263 COULARDEAU Sophie Csl bullion 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3274 CRASSET Bernadette 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0)
DNS 3107 DAVIAUD Fabrice ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3478 DEBLOCK Julie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3256 DEBOEVERIE Sabine 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3306 DEBONNAIRE Xavier 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0)
DNS 3305 DEBONNAIRE Camille Cc wavrin 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3149 DEBRABANT Pascaline 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3410 DECOCK Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3399 DECOENE Stephane 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3787 DECOTTIGNIES Vincent Vincent decottignies 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3119 DEFRANCE Faustine 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3054 DELBREUVE Dominique Footing club de bours 00:00:00 F (0) Master 2 (0)
DNS 3514 DELEMARLE Lise RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3699 DELETTRE Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3105 DELSART Fabien Amical pompiers arras 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3145 DEMBICKI Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3207 DESCAMPS Olivier Flunch 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0)
DNS 3213 DEVIS Marine 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3021 DEVOS Samia 00:00:00 F (0) Master 3 (0)
DNS 3012 DEVOS Florie 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3539 DRUON Jean françois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3517 DUBOIS Fabien Fabien dubois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3401 DUCLOIE Stephan Juliette 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3364 DUMETZ Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3648 DUMONT Jerome 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3821 DURDUX Rémi Decathlon 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3839 FAES Jordan 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3605 FLIPO Pierre 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3413 FREMAUX Doriane 00:00:00 F (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3046 GALET Pascal Footing club de bours 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0)
DNS 3791 GANDOSSI Justin 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3033 GREGOIRE Mathilde 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3377 HAIDAR Lea Lea haidar 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3036 HAUDIQUET Florence Florence haudiquet 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3217 JASZINSKI Frederic 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3154 KOITKA Thierry HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3244 LACROIX Edouard 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3045 LANIEZ Francine Footing club de bours 00:00:00 F (0) Master 3 (0)
DNS 3275 LECIGNE Didier US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0)
DNS 3564 LECLERCQ Bernard 00:00:00 F (0) Master 3 (0)
DNS 3718 LECOINTE Michel 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0)
DNS 3166 LEIGNEZ Pauline Omnisport 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3224 LEMAIRE Steeve 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3098 LIEU Henry Front runners de paris 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3372 LOMBA Jimmy L’atelier du mouvement 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3339 LOOTS Lise-anne 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3601 LORDEL Jessica Blangy team bike 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3513 LORTHIOS Frédéric RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0)
DNS 3268 LOUIS-TARDIEU Léa 00:00:00 F (0) Senior (0)
DNS 3560 LOUIT Francois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)
DNS 3289 LUGEZ Gilles 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0)