Trail des deux baies (D2B) 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Trail Court - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
85 LEVEL Romain STADE FRANCAIS M Senior
409 RASTEIRO Eva F Senior
569 DEROUET Jeremy M Senior
584 DEBUS Nathalie MAUBEUGE MARATHON F Master 2
761 DANES Hortense F Espoir
985 HIELSCHER Thomas M Senior
1344 ?Dossard #1344 M Senior
1400 HAM Aureulie F Senior
2417 MARCQ Fabien M Senior
3001 MILLOT Sacha M Master 1
3002 HUETTE Pierre M Senior
3003 PATINIER Aurelien M Senior
3004 MONFOURNY Flore Footing club de bours F Master 1
3005 BRIDOUX Xavier M Senior
3006 BRUNEAU Sophie Poulpiz F Senior
3007 DUCHATELLE Florent M Senior
3008 QUENOY Remy M Senior
3009 MOUVEAUX Damien M Senior
3010 GRÉMONT A marie Cac F Master 2
3011 FOURMEAUX Sébastien Sebastien fourmeaux M Senior
3012 DEVOS Florie F Senior
3013 LECLERCQ Antoine M Senior
3014 AERTS Francois M Master 1
3015 ANTY Emilie F Senior
3016 CURVERS Geraldine F Senior
3017 LETERME Pierre-yves TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M Master 2
3018 PAPRZYCKI Delphine F Senior
3019 CAINE Laurent M Senior
3020 LAVERDURE Antoine LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES M Senior
3021 DEVOS Samia F Master 3
3022 DUMOLIN Brigitte F Master 2
3023 SAUVAGE Pierre M Master 3
3024 JOURNET Damien PONTAULT AAC M Senior
3025 RABOUILLE Camille F Senior
3026 VISEUR Elodie Elodie viseur F Senior
3028 EVIN Sophie Elodie viseur F Master 1
3029 ABOU-ARAB Osama AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME M Senior
3030 MARTINEAU-ABOU ARAB Lucie F Senior
3031 CALOIN Mathieu M Senior
3032 LUNEAU Marie co F Master 2
3033 GREGOIRE Mathilde F Senior
3034 DELARRE Maryline F Master 2
3035 DUFOUR Mahaut F Senior
3036 HAUDIQUET Florence Florence haudiquet F Senior
3037 HENNINOT Caroline Team off course F Master 1
3038 POIRIEZ Patrick Patrick poiriez M Master 2
3039 POIRIEZ Robin Patrick poiriez M Espoir
3040 MAUSSION Marie-claire F Master 2
3041 DELPLANQUE Nadine Footing club de bours F Master 4
3042 DELPLANQUE Joël Footing club de bours M Master 3
3043 LAIGLE Mireille Footing club de bours F Master 3
3044 LANIEZ Philippe Footing club de bours M Master 4
3045 LANIEZ Francine Footing club de bours F Master 3
3046 GALET Pascal Footing club de bours M Master 2
3047 BAYART Séverine Footing club de bours F Master 1
3048 BAYART Geneviève Footing club de bours F Master 3
3049 KOLODZIEJCZAK Thomas Footing club de bours M Junior
3050 PANNIER Angélique Footing club de bours F Master 2
3051 MONTAGNE Béatrice Footing club de bours F Master 2
3052 WILLERY Marie diane Footing club de bours F Master 2
3053 PÉDRINI Sandrine Footing club de bours F Master 2
3054 DELBREUVE Dominique Footing club de bours F Master 2
3055 BACQ Bernard Footing club de bours M Master 2
3056 VIEIRA Matthieu Footing club de bours M Cadet
3057 CORUE Raynald Adn gps M Master 2
3058 JULLIEN Lionel M Master 2
3059 MARTINS Cecilia F Master 1
3060 PARENT Pierre Footing club de bours M Master 3
3061 PARENT Marlène Footing club de bours F Master 2
3062 PARENT Pauline Footing club de bours F Senior
3063 IDEE Marie F Master 2
3064 THELLIER Clémence LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* F Senior
3065 LECRU Sixtine F Senior
3066 CLÉMENT Pierre-adrien M Senior
3067 MAUSSION Françoise F Master 2
3068 THELOT Sandrine F Master 2
3069 GILBERT Isabelle F Master 2
3070 DEBORD David M Senior
3071 VIN Nadia Nadia vin F Master 1
3072 CASCUA Stephane Stephane cascua M Master 2
3073 CASCUA Anais Stephane cascua F Espoir
3074 CASCUA Elisabeth Stephane cascua F Master 2
3075 CASCUA Guillaume Stephane cascua M Espoir
3076 MACQUET Héloïse F Senior
3077 CLEMENT Heloise F Senior
3078 MANS Quentin M Senior
3079 HOUSSIN Charlotte F Senior
3080 BODELLE Joffrey M Master 1
3081 MARTIN Karine F Master 1
3082 DEBRAY Marcel M Master 4
3083 DEBRAY Maryse F Master 3
3084 MONTREUIL Romain M Senior
3085 GENTY Camille F Senior
3086 AVEZ Manon F Senior
3087 AVEZ Alexandre M Espoir
3088 FRANCOIS Yannick M Master 2
3089 THEILLIER Augustin REIMS TRIATHLON M Cadet
3090 COPIN Stéphanie F Master 1
3091 GARENAUX Martin Martin garenaux M Senior
3092 MULLER Pauline F Senior
3093 DE FREITAS Benoit M Espoir
3094 KAMINSKI Olivia A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON F Senior
3095 DUPONT Isabelle F Master 2
3096 ABARKHA Salma F Senior
3097 MILLION Mickael Salma abarkha M Senior
3098 LIEU Henry Front runners de paris M Senior
3099 HUMEZ Elodie F Senior
3100 AMAR Emma Emma amar F Senior
3101 JANY Céline Serialtraileurs F Master 2
3102 SUZANNE Loïc M Senior
3103 DAVID Adeline F Senior
3104 STEINER Marion F Senior
3105 DELSART Fabien Amical pompiers arras M Senior
3106 FRANCOIS Jean-marie M Master 3
3107 DAVIAUD Fabrice ARTOIS ATHLETISME* M Master 1
3108 LEMAISTRE Jérôme M Master 1
3109 ODELOT Alexandre M Senior
3110 BRAQUART Fanny F Senior
3111 LEVEL Nadine F Master 3
3112 LEVEL Caroline F Master 2
3113 BIGNOT Candice F Senior
3114 VAN KALCK Liam M Junior
3115 DELAMAERE Aurelie F Senior
3116 SAFFRE Ann Acbb F Master 1
3117 CAMPENER Sébastien Acbb M Senior
3118 MARZIN Caroline F Senior
3119 DEFRANCE Faustine F Senior
3120 MAURICE Justine Justine maurice F Senior
3122 RINGOT Romain TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
3123 BRICHE Brigitte F Master 2
3124 BILLIET Adrien TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
3125 DENZLER Patricia Lille running team F Master 2
3126 MARTEL Didier M Master 2
3127 ISAAC Raphaël M Senior
3128 DUHAMEL Magalie F Master 1
3129 BELLAMY Vincent M Senior
3130 CARPENTIER Cassandre F Senior
3131 BOUCHEZ Coralie ES ARQUES F Senior
3132 BURNOD Perrine ES ARQUES F Senior
3133 THILLOLOY Virginie SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHLETISME F Master 1
3134 VAN LEYNSEELE Benjamin M Senior
3135 DELEMARRE HAUTBOUT Manuelle ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES LES CRECY F Master 2
3136 LANNOY Wilfried Wasc M Senior
3137 POTREL Sebastien ATHLETIC CLUB de FRIVILLE M Master 1
3138 ?Dossard #3138 M Senior
3139 ?Dossard #3139 M Senior
3140 CORNIELLE Aurore F Senior
3141 JACQUEMART Françoise F Master 2
3142 POTTIER Alexis M Senior
3143 POTTIER Noémie F Senior
3144 PROTIN Emilie Emilie protin F Senior
3145 DEMBICKI Stephanie F Senior
3146 BENAGES Marion F Senior
3147 HELLE Anne catherine F Master 2
3148 AGULHON Joel M Master 1
3149 DEBRABANT Pascaline F Senior
3150 DEBRABANT Marc M Master 1
3151 KOPP Maelle F Master 1
3152 BRUNELLE Olivier HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Master 1
3153 POULAIN Guillaume HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Master 1
3154 KOITKA Thierry HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Master 1
3155 SIMON Aline F Senior
3156 DE WAEGENAERE Valérie F Master 2
3157 DUPIERRIS Laetitia F Senior
3158 DEVIENNE Anne-maud F Senior
3159 DERYCKE Jean-luc M Master 1
3160 GOUSSOT Nicolas M Senior
3161 LEVEL Gauthier Gauthier level M Senior
3162 RICHE Michaël M Master 1
3163 RICHE Anne charlotte F Master 1
3164 BOSSI Camille F Senior
3165 OSSTYN Patrice Team trail 62 M Master 1
3166 LEIGNEZ Pauline Omnisport F Senior
3167 LANIESSE Maxime M Senior
3168 BERTON Christelle Courrir a comines F Senior
3169 DELANNEL Alexandre M Senior
3170 DELACROIX Dylan M Senior
3171 LEPRETRE Léa F Senior
3172 LUCCHINI Thomas M Senior
3173 SUZANNE Ludovic Rcb blendecques M Senior
3174 DUHEM Delphine F Master 1
3175 KOPP Severine F Master 1
3176 DEJONGHE Magdaleene Courir à comines F Master 1
3177 TELLIEZ Isabelle PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB F Master 2
3178 SAILLY Julien M Senior
3179 KELLNER Georges Jcpmf quaregnon M Master 2
3180 DUFLOS Sylvie Jcpmf quaregnon F Master 1
3181 VERIN Michaël M Master 1
3182 CARPENTIER Odile F Master 2
3183 CARPENTIER Jean philippe M Master 2
3184 LASSELIN Marie F Senior
3185 WALLART Marie Marie wallart F Senior
3186 WALLART Aurelien Marie wallart M Senior
3187 HANOTTE Pauline F Senior
3188 BROUX Laurent Laurent broux M Master 1
3189 DELEPIERRE Estelle Jogging club de licques F Senior
3190 GOESSENS Stéphanie SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB F Senior
3191 GERARD Yannick SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB M Senior
3192 BERNACKI Hélène SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB F Master 1
3193 DEVEZE Nathalie F Master 2
3194 MOLINARD Mathilde T2capathlon F Senior
3195 CORTIAL Marin M Senior
3196 MARTINOT Charlotte F Senior
3197 VERMEERSCH Melanie F Senior
3198 VERMEERSCH David M Senior
3199 PROFETTO Domenico Coach sport sante M Master 2
3200 DAUCHY Virginie F Senior
3201 CONSTANT Alice Julie constant -bette F Espoir
3202 CONSTANT Marie F Senior
3203 PARÉ Laurent M Master 1
3204 GESMOND Marion F Espoir
3205 COOL Mickael Running club noyelles-godault M Master 1
3206 LESCALIEZ Virginie Courir a comines F Master 1
3207 DESCAMPS Olivier Flunch M Master 2
3208 ANSELIN Elodie F Senior
3209 VANHOVE Samuel M Master 2
3210 HOLIN Sandrine F Master 2
3211 SACLEUX Maxime Maxime sacleux M Master 1
3212 DARRIEUX Léa Léa darrieux F Espoir
3213 DEVIS Marine F Senior
3214 LEGOUIT Camille F Senior
3215 SAILLY Alain M Master 2
3216 LAHCEN Laura Dainville athlétic club F Senior
3217 JASZINSKI Frederic M Master 1
3218 JASZINSKI Sebastien M Master 1
3219 DETAVERNIER Melanie F Senior
3220 DETAVERNIER Elodie F Senior
3221 VALTER Charles M Senior
3222 MICHALIK Claire F Senior
3223 LEMAIRE Magali F Master 1
3224 LEMAIRE Steeve M Master 1
3225 LEPOINT Cathy F Master 2
3226 HONQUERT Jean Bombardier M Espoir
3227 HONQUERT Celine Bombardier F Master 1
3228 HONQUERT Simon Bombardier M Cadet
3229 ENGLEBERT Clarisse F Senior
3230 MALTAVERNE Yves M Master 3
3231 CHABÉ Aymie Asla F Cadet
3232 CHABÉ Amandine Asla F Master 1
3233 DHAINE Charlotte F Master 1
3234 RIU Barbara F Senior
3235 BOURDIN Sandrine SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB F Master 1
3236 BOURDIN Christophe SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB M Master 2
3237 DETROYE Olivia F Senior
3238 FOURRIER Marion F Master 1
3239 DELHAIZE Quentin Justine maurice M Senior
3240 ODELOT Francis Francis odelot M Master 2
3241 LAPLANTE Maxence M Senior
3242 FOURMEAUX Fabrice SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Master 1
3243 RIFFLET Céline F Senior
3244 LACROIX Edouard M Senior
3245 DEFRANCE Jeanne F Senior
3246 BILLIN Denis M Master 2
3247 SARAIVA Antoine M Junior
3248 SARAIVA Jean-michel M Junior
3249 LAVALLÉE Carole F Master 1
3250 LAURENT Valerie Les ouffs F Master 1
3251 TILIKETE Caroline F Master 2
3252 PASBECQ Christophe M Master 2
3253 BULLICH Laia F Senior
3254 DERVILLE Gregoire M Senior
3255 PERRIN Herve M Master 1
3256 DEBOEVERIE Sabine F Senior
3257 ROUSSEL Isabelle F Master 1
3258 CHEVRIER Tess VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* F Senior
3259 DETOEUF Sebastien M Senior
3260 VAIN Guillaume M Senior
3261 CALDENTEY Lucas M Espoir
3262 COISNE Heloïse F Senior
3263 COULARDEAU Sophie Csl bullion F Senior
3264 DOLIQUE Pierre M Senior
3265 FRANCOIS Anne-sophie F Senior
3266 MALLE Nicolas M Master 1
3267 BOIDIN Anne-sophie F Master 1
3268 LOUIS-TARDIEU Léa F Senior
3269 RUFFIN Mylene F Senior
3270 VASSE Olivier M Master 2
3271 CHESNEL Clément REIMS TRIATHLON M Cadet
3272 CHESNEL Cyrille M Master 1
3273 DEBUIRE Sandrine PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB F Master 1
3274 CRASSET Bernadette F Master 2
3275 LECIGNE Didier US MARQUETTE M Master 3
3276 RAMET Aurélien A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Senior
3277 FAUCQUEZ Sebastien M Master 1
3278 HOF Gregory M Master 1
3279 KLIMA Benoit M Master 1
3280 PETIT Amélie F Senior
3281 BETHOUART Thomas M Senior
3282 LOUE Franck M Master 1
3283 OLIVIER Fanny F Senior
3284 LAVENUS Lionel M Master 2
3285 PAVEN Baptiste M Senior
3286 MOLIN Peggy F Master 1
3287 HANNEDOUCHE Evelyne F Master 1
3288 TORREZ Grégory M Master 1
3289 LUGEZ Gilles M Master 1
3290 LUGEZ Sophie F Master 1
3291 CLERGUE Patrick M Master 2
3292 CAMPAGNE Quentin M Senior
3293 GOMES Alexandre M Senior
3294 SGARD Vincent M Senior
3295 BEUTIN Manon VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON F Senior
3296 BEUTIN Blanche F Senior
3297 BRUNEL Sebastien M Senior
3298 LEFEBVRE Frederique CREPY TRIATHLON F Master 2
3299 CHARPENTIER Nathalie F Master 1
3300 DESCHAMPS Marianne F Senior
3301 SOLTANI Mohamed CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 M Master 1
3302 VERLEY Sophie F Master 1
3303 AVISSE Anita F Master 2
3304 TROYON Isabelle F Master 1
3305 DEBONNAIRE Camille Cc wavrin F Senior
3306 DEBONNAIRE Xavier M Master 2
3307 LARDEUR Justine Justine lardeur F Senior
3308 BOUTIN Loic M Senior
3309 FIRMIN Eric M Master 1
3310 HANQUEZ Arnaud M Master 1
3311 SICOT Berengere Touquet opale athletisme F Master 1
3312 SICOT Jérôme M Master 1
3313 LAUDREN Jean M Master 2
3314 CAUDRELIER Eric M Master 1
3315 CAUDRELIER Sylvie F Master 1
3317 RUDANT Jean-baptiste Bérangère rudant M Master 1
3318 BATHANY Lise F Senior
3319 ZAMOLO Martin M Senior
3320 ROUSSEL Franck M Master 2
3321 VANHUSE Anne-sophie M Master 1
3322 VAN SCHAMMELHOUT Cédric M Master 1
3323 GODON Christelle F Master 1
3324 LELEU Geoffroy Ogs cyclisme M Master 1
3325 TRANCHANT Bertrand Association coach sport sante M Master 1
3326 SPENDER Stephane Lille running team M Master 2
3327 SPENDER Valerie Lille running team F Master 2
3328 GAUMETON Ingrid Lyreco F Master 1
3329 PETIT Delphine Lille running team F Master 2
3330 MARGOLLE Christophe As camiers M Master 2
3331 MONFILS Virginie RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS F Master 1
3332 MONTADOR François M Master 1
3333 MONTADOR Celine F Master 1
3334 HERPSON Claire Faw F Master 1
3335 FAUVEL Thierry Adn_gps M Master 3
3336 WALLART Olivier HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Master 1
3337 LELEU Benoit M Senior
3338 CAMPAGNE Sandra F Senior
3339 LOOTS Lise-anne F Senior
3340 MESNARD Antoine M Senior
3341 DUBURCH Guillaume M Senior
3342 GUILLUY Pierrot M Senior
3343 GUILLUY Nathalie F Senior
3344 HONORE Augustin M Senior
3345 HONORE Emilien M Junior
3346 CAQUANT Frédéric M Master 1
3347 CAQUANT Amelie F Senior
3348 DUPIN Anne As athletisme sin le noble F Master 1
3349 DUVAL Maite TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME F Senior
3350 PAYRAUDEAU Robert M Master 2
3351 PAYRAUDEAU Amandine F Senior
3352 PAYRAUDEAU Dorothee F Master 1
3353 HONORE Bruno Jc lapugnoy M Master 2
3354 HONORÉ Audrey F Senior
3355 ROUSSEL Remi Asic M Senior
3356 THIEBAUT Sophie Didier mayeux F Master 1
3357 MENARD Florian M Senior
3358 MENARD Caroline F Senior
3359 PERRIN Sandrine F Master 2
3360 STROH Sylvie VYTAJOG F Master 3
3361 AUBERT Pierre-yves M Senior
3362 VASSELLE Marie-astrid RUN'IN CLUB F Senior
3363 VACOSSIN Edouard M Senior
3364 DUMETZ Sébastien M Master 1
3365 DUCROCQ Maxime Tfe M Senior
3366 DUCROCQ Laura Acf F Senior
3367 LÉGER Benoit Bwasansoif M Senior
3368 BAGUET Pauline F Senior
3369 FERNANDES Cindy F Senior
3370 GAUTIER Camille F Senior
3371 GAUTIER Guillaume M Senior
3372 LOMBA Jimmy L’atelier du mouvement M Master 1
3373 VASSEUR Quentin L’atelier du mouvement M Senior
3374 DELAPORTE Marion F Senior
3375 PERILLAUD Florine F Senior
3376 MAES Hélène F Senior
3377 HAIDAR Lea Lea haidar F Senior
3378 HAIDAR Naef Naef haidar M Master 2
3379 POULAIN Adele F Senior
3380 LEMAIRE Yann M Master 1
3381 SERROEN Thomas US MARQUETTE M Senior
3382 MONTEL Stepahnie F Senior
3383 LETEVE Gaëtan Tilloy brothers M Senior
3384 BODELOT Sonia F Senior
3385 GRARE Laëtitia CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE F Cadet
3386 JACQUEMARD Delphine FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURTOIS ET LAONNOIS F Master 1
3387 BLED Agathe F Senior
3388 CREPIN Tony Wasc M Senior
3389 DUPONT Louis Dassault falcon service M Senior
3390 MINGUENAUD Pascal CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE M Master 1
3391 MALARD Celine CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE F Senior
3392 LACROIX Gabriel CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE M Master 3
3393 BIGO Manon F Senior
3394 LEFEUVRE Blanche F Senior
3395 PRIEZ Julien M Senior
3396 THEBAULT Audrey BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE F Master 1
3397 ACCARDO Jean-françois Rocroy sports nature M Master 1
3398 COCHEPIN-MARTINS Karelle F Master 1
3399 DECOENE Stephane M Master 1
3400 VERSCHAEVE Frédéric M Senior
3401 DUCLOIE Stephan Juliette M Senior
3402 HELLE Juliette Juliette F Senior
3403 BEAUQUESNE Raphael M Senior
3404 PAVAUT Geoffrey M Senior
3405 COCHEZ Evan M Espoir
3406 OFFE Caroline Caroline offe F Senior
3407 ROMMEL Cedric M Senior
3408 OFFE Nicolas M Master 2
3409 KACZMAREK Florinne F Senior
3410 DECOCK Alexandre M Master 1
3411 SCHLAUBERG Yannick M Master 1
3412 SKRZYPEZAK Nicolas M Master 1
3413 FREMAUX Doriane F Master 1
3414 BAYEUL Magali F Master 1
3415 VERDONCK Audrey F Senior
3416 VERDEGHEM Florence PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB F Master 1
3417 MOURET Isabelle PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB F Master 2
3418 LEBAINDRE Louise Louise lebaindre F Senior
3419 DAGNEAUX Fabien Fabien dagneaux M Master 1
3420 WEISZROCK Isabelle LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* F Senior
3421 SUAREZ Alice LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* F Senior
3422 LE Flora F Senior
3423 BAERT Clement M Senior
3424 MUSELET Sebastien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
3425 DELAINE Claire F Senior
3426 PETEROLFF Simon M Senior
3427 DAGNEAUX Julien M Senior
3428 PINTO Douglas Flora leullieux M Senior
3429 LEULLIEUX Flora Flora leullieux F Master 2
3430 PINTO Isa-laure Isa-laure pinto F Espoir
3431 SERRA Julien M Senior
3432 THUILLIER Christophe M Master 2
3433 LE Elisa F Espoir
3434 GAMBIER Nicolas M Master 1
3435 DERNONCOURT Nathalie LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* F Master 2
3436 BALIER Victor M Senior
3437 COUSIN Madeleine F Junior
3438 TASIEMSKI Géraldine ARTOIS ATHLETISME* F Master 1
3439 ANACHE Martin Vinci M Senior
3440 LE ROUGE DE GUERDAVID Tanguy M Senior
3441 COEUGNIET Julie F Senior
3442 BEAUJARD Veronique F Master 1
3443 ASBURY Scott Les front runners de paris M Junior
3444 FRY Philippe M Master 3
3445 JOLY Thierry SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB M Master 2
3446 WADOUX Gregory SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Master 1
3447 TILLIER Ludovic M Senior
3448 LEROY Sylvain M Senior
3449 BUTEL Vanessa F Senior
3450 MARTIN Jean pierre M Master 3
3451 MARGINIER Quentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS M Cadet
3452 MARGINIER Marie-laure F Master 1
3453 MARGINIER Eric M Master 1
3454 POIDEVIN Céline SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION F Senior
3455 DELOBELLE Isabelle Lrt F Master 2
3456 OUALI CAUCHETEUX Isabelle UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME F Master 2
3457 DESFAITS Rachel F Senior
3458 VAUDE Chantal F Master 3
3459 FARASSE Antoine M Senior
3460 CLAISSE Valentin M Senior
3461 ROBIN Juliette Lille running team F Master 1
3462 MICHIELS Thierry M Master 1
3463 HOLLVILLE Estelle VYTAJOG F Master 1
3464 TYTGAT Laurent M Master 2
3465 PERCHE Benjamin M Espoir
3466 ROUSSEAUX Marie F Senior
3467 DEBLOCK Constance F Espoir
3468 THERIN Stéphanie F Master 1
3469 FLIPPO Charlotte F Master 1
3470 PAILLARD Sophie BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE F Master 1
3471 TIMINERI Pierre Pierre timineri F Senior
3472 PRZYDROZNY Adeline F Senior
3473 CODEVELLE Dominique Les foulées doullennaises F Master 2
3474 BOUTIN Julien RC ARRAS* M Senior
3475 BORDES Catherine F Master 2
3476 LABOURDETTE Lydie F Master 1
3477 MARTINIAK Melissa F Senior
3478 DEBLOCK Julie F Senior
3479 LE Valentin M Senior
3480 ANNYCKE Axel M Junior
3481 PRUVOST Reynald M Master 1
3482 LUCAS Olivier Faw M Master 1
3483 BOEYAERT Marie-monique Faw F